Log In

Team Overview: Hub Cycling-Caney Fork Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Music City Crits (Aug 28 2019)

Alyssa Harris Women Open 1 / 19
Kurt Phifer Men Cat 4/5 8 / 34
Kurt Phifer Men Cat 3/4 16 / 47

Battle of Lewisburg, Belfast Road Race (Aug 4 2019)

Alyssa Harris Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3
Kurt Phifer Men Cat 4/5 13 / 17

Cookeville Criterium (Jul 28 2019)

Alyssa Harris Women Cat 4/5 1 / 5
Kurt Phifer Masters 50-59 Open 4 / 11
Andrew Beaty Men Cat 5 2 / 17
Randel Wallace Men Cat 5 9 / 17
Lucas Canaan Men Cat 5 14 / 17
Max Scott Men Cat 5 17 / 17
Hank Phillips Men Cat 4/5 1 / 29
Andrew Beaty Men Cat 4/5 22 / 29
Brandon Smith Men Cat 4/5 23 / 29
Dusty Smith Men Cat 4/5 24 / 29
Randel Wallace Men Cat 4/5 25 / 29
Lucas Canaan Men Cat 4/5 26 / 29
Hank Phillips Men Cat 3/4 4 / 16

Aaron Shafer Memorial RR and Time Trial (Jul 27 2019)

Alyssa Harris Women Open 3 / 13
Jason Moore Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 8
Randel Wallace Men Cat 5 10 / 21
Lucas Canaan Men Cat 5 16 / 21
Nathan Wehage Men Cat 5 17 / 21
Max Scott Men Cat 5 19 / 21
Hank Phillips Men Cat 4 4 / 35
Dusty Smith Men Cat 4 26 / 35
Brandon Smith Men Cat 4 31 / 35
Kurt Phifer Men Cat 4 32 / 35

Music City Crits (Jul 17 2019)

Alyssa Harris Women Open 4 / 14
Kurt Phifer Men Cat 4/5 36 / 37
Kurt Phifer Men Cat 3/4 17 / 40

Music City Crits (Jul 3 2019)

Max Scott Men Cat 4/5 65 / 33

Music City Crits (Jun 26 2019)

Andrew Beaty Men Cat 4/5 15 / 27
Max Scott Men Cat 4/5 24 / 27
Joshua East Men Cat 4/5 27 / 27

Alabama Wheelmen Downtown Classic (Jun 23 2019)

Alyssa Harris Women Cat 4/5 1 / 6
Alyssa Harris Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 5
Kurt Phifer Masters 50-59 Open 7 / 9
Andrew Beaty Men Cat 5 1 / 12
Alyssa Harris Men Cat 4/5 14 / 26

Music City Crits (Jun 12 2019)

Andrew Beaty Men Cat 4/5 28 / 36
Max Scott Men Cat 4/5 34 / 36

Johnson City Omnium - Crit (Jun 2 2019)

Kurt Phifer Masters 40+ Open 23 / 30
Hank Phillips Cat 4 4 / 30
Randel Wallace Cat 5 34 / 17
Alyssa Harris Women Cat 4/5 1 / 7

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 1 2019)

Hank Phillips Cat 4 1 / 20
Randel Wallace Cat 5 11 / 12
Alyssa Harris Women Cat 4/5 2 / 4

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 1 2019)

Alyssa Harris Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 7
Randel Wallace Cat 5 19 / 21
Hank Phillips Cat 4 15 / 24

Cedar Hill Criterium (May 5 2019)

Alyssa Harris Women Cat 4/5 1 / 8
Kurt Phifer Masters 50-59 Open 11 / 16
Hank Phillips Men Cat 4/5 3 / 45
Kurt Phifer Men Cat 4/5 37 / 45
Hank Phillips Men Cat 3/4 20 / 32

Max Gander Memorial Criterium (May 4 2019)

Alyssa Harris Women Cat 4/5 2 / 8
Brandon Smith Men Cat 5 8 / 12
Hank Phillips Men Cat 4/5 2 / 22
Brandon Smith Men Cat 4/5 19 / 22

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 13 2019)

Brandon Smith Men Open Cat5 3 / 25
Kurt Phifer Men Masters 35+ Cat4 46 / 27
Brandon Smith Men Masters 35+ Cat5 5 / 16

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Crit (Mar 24 2019)

Alyssa Harris Women Cat 4/5 1 / 6
Kurt Phifer Masters 50-59 Open 8 / 15
Hank Phillips Men Cat 4/5 1 / 20
Kurt Phifer Men Cat 4/5 3 / 20

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic - TT (Mar 23 2019)

Hank Phillips Men Cat 4 2 / 13
Alyssa Harris Women Cat 4/5 1 / 6

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic - RR (Mar 23 2019)

Alyssa Harris Women Cat 4/5 1 / 7
Ronald Zannini Masters 50-59 Open 13 / 19
Kurt Phifer Masters 50-59 Open 14 / 19
Dusty Smith Men Cat 5 6 / 30
Nathan Wehage Men Cat 5 15 / 30
Andrew Beaty Men Cat 5 19 / 30
Lucas Canaan Men Cat 5 20 / 30
Hank Phillips Men Cat 4 1 / 23
Simon Herrera Men Cat 4 3 / 23

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 26 2018)

Lee Yarbro Men Cat 3 87 / 46
Simon Herrera Men Cat 4 7 / 46

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 25 2018)

Lee Yarbro Men Cat 3 3 / 47
Simon Herrera Men Cat 4 39 / 48

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - TT (Aug 25 2018)

Lee Yarbro Men Cat 3 17 / 33
Simon Herrera Men Cat 4 18 / 30

I Am Racing - Battle of Lewisburg RR (Aug 5 2018)

Skye Beaty Women Cat 4/5 2 / 6
Kurt Phifer Masters 50-59 Open 21 / 12
Hank Phillips Men Cat 4 7 / 19
Lee Yarbro Men Cat 3 5 / 15

I Am Racing - Battle of Lewisburg Crit (Aug 4 2018)

Kurt Phifer Masters 50-59 Open 5 / 13
Joshua East Men Cat 5 6 / 7
Hank Phillips Men Cat 4/5 3 / 24
Lee Yarbro Men Cat 3/4 10 / 20

I Am Racing - Battle of Lewisburg TT (Aug 4 2018)

Lee Yarbro Men Cat 3 7 / 12
Hank Phillips Men Cat 4 7 / 13

Three River Rumble - RR (Jul 22 2018)

Ronald Zannini Masters 50-59 Open 11 / 22
Kurt Phifer Masters 50-59 Open 12 / 22
Randel Wallace Men Cat 5 7 / 13
Andrew Beaty Men Cat 5 8 / 13
Nathan Wehage Men Cat 5 11 / 13
Hank Phillips Men Cat 4 9 / 20
Lee Yarbro Men Cat 3 7 / 12

Three River Rumble - Crit (Jul 21 2018)

Kurt Phifer Masters 50-59 Open 8 / 15
Andrew Beaty Men Cat 5 1 / 11
Randel Wallace Men Cat 5 7 / 11
Joshua East Men Cat 5 8 / 11
Scott Davis Men Cat 5 11 / 11
Hank Phillips Men Cat 4/5 5 / 17
Lee Yarbro Men Cat 3/4 6 / 11

Three River Rumble - TT (Jul 21 2018)

Randel Wallace Men Cat 5 4 / 6
Hank Phillips Men Cat 4 3 / 9
Lee Yarbro Men Cat 3 3 / 7

Tennessee State Championship Time Trial (Jul 7 2018)

Hank Phillips Men Open 20 / 37
Alan Vaillencourt Men Open 33 / 37

Dalton Grand Prix - RR (Jul 1 2018)

Lee Yarbro Men Cat 3 7 / 13
Kurt Phifer Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 4 / 12
Ronald Zannini Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 9 / 12
Hank Phillips Men Cat 4 8 / 14

Rockabilly Gran Prix - Crit (Jun 10 2018)

Kurt Phifer Masters 50-59 Open 10 / 11
Hank Phillips Men Cat 5 6 / 17
Randel Wallace Men Cat 5 15 / 17
Alfred Enochs Men Cat 4 2 / 22
Lee Yarbro Men Cat 3 26 / 30

Rockabilly Gran Prix - TT (Jun 9 2018)

Hank Phillips Men Cat 5 1 / 11
Randel Wallace Men Cat 5 10 / 11
Lee Yarbro Men Cat 3 14 / 18

Rockabilly Gran Prix - RR (Jun 9 2018)

Ronald Zannini Masters 50-59 Open 12 / 18
Hank Phillips Men Cat 5 4 / 22
Randel Wallace Men Cat 5 19 / 22
Alfred Enochs Men Cat 4 7 / 27
Lee Yarbro Men Cat 3 13 / 25

Johnson City Omnium (Jun 3 2018)

Brandon Smith Cat 5 10 / 10
Alfred Enochs Cat 4 12 / 15

Johnson City Omnium - Criterium (Jun 3 2018)

Alfred Enochs Cat 4 14 / 28
Brandon Smith Cat 5 10 / 17

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 2 2018)

Alfred Enochs Cat 4 17 / 19
Brandon Smith Cat 5 12 / 11

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 2 2018)

Brandon Smith Cat 5 16 / 20
Alfred Enochs Cat 4 16 / 24

Espinazo Del Diablo aka. the (Devils Backbone) (May 20 2018)

Kurt Phifer Masters 50-59 Open 11 / 14
Alfred Enochs Men Cat 4/5 8 / 30
Hank Phillips Men Cat 4/5 11 / 30
Brandon Smith Men Cat 4/5 15 / 30
Lee Yarbro Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 35

High Roller Crit p/b Riverside Bicycle Racing (May 19 2018)

Kurt Phifer Masters 50-59 Open 9 / 20
Hank Phillips Men Cat 5 1 / 14
Brandon Smith Men Cat 5 3 / 14
Alfred Enochs Men Cat 4 10 / 26
Lee Yarbro Men Cat 3/4 16 / 41

Cedar Hill Criterium (May 6 2018)

Skye Beaty Women Cat 4/5 5 / 13
Kurt Phifer Masters 50-59 Open 6 / 14
Alfred Enochs Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 28
Simon Herrera Men Cat 5 1 / 21
Hank Phillips Men Cat 5 3 / 21
Brandon Smith Men Cat 5 13 / 21
Alfred Enochs Men Cat 4/5 6 / 56
Simon Herrera Men Cat 4/5 23 / 56
Hank Phillips Men Cat 4/5 56 / 56
Lee Yarbro Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 45

Max Gander Memorial Criterium (May 5 2018)

Skye Beaty Women Cat 4/5 2 / 5
Hank Phillips Men Cat 5 3 / 10
Brandon Smith Men Cat 5 4 / 10
Alfred Enochs Men Cat 4/5 10 / 22
Lee Yarbro Men Cat 3/4 4 / 20

Cookeville Criterium (Apr 22 2018)

Lee Yarbro Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 28
Alfred Enochs Men Cat 4/5 9 / 17
Hank Phillips Men Cat 5 1 / 9
Brandon Smith Men Cat 5 3 / 9
Lee Yarbro Men Cat 3/4 4 / 9

Aaron Shafer Memorial RR (Apr 21 2018)

Ronald Zannini Masters 50-59 Open 12 / 25
Alan Vaillencourt Masters 50-59 Open 25 / 25
Simon Herrera Men Cat 5 2 / 25
Hank Phillips Men Cat 5 8 / 25
Brandon Smith Men Cat 5 11 / 25
Scott Davis Men Cat 5 21 / 25
Nathan Wehage Men Cat 5 23 / 25
Kerry Houston Men Cat 5 25 / 25
Alfred Enochs Men Cat 4 13 / 37

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic - RR (Apr 14 2018)

Ronald Zannini Masters 50-59 Open 10 / 16
Brandon Smith Men Cat 5 15 / 35
Hank Phillips Men Cat 5 20 / 35
Nathan Wehage Men Cat 5 33 / 35
Craig Bowman Men Cat 5 34 / 35
Andrew Beaty Men Cat 5 35 / 35
Lee Yarbro Men Cat 3 3 / 9

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic - TT (Apr 14 2018)

Lee Yarbro Men Cat 3 6 / 8
Hank Phillips Men Cat 5 3 / 15

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 27 2017)

Lee Yarbro Men CAT 4 20 / 52
Alfred Enochs Men CAT 4 29 / 52

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 26 2017)

Lee Yarbro Men CAT 4 9 / 50
Alfred Enochs Men CAT 4 26 / 50

Jasper Highlands Cycling Classic - Circuit (Aug 20 2017)

Lee Yarbro Men Cat 4/5 4 / 20
Alfred Enochs Men Cat 4/5 7 / 20
Ronald Zannini Men 50+ 11 / 15
Kurt Phifer Men 50+ 15 / 15

Jasper Highlands Cycling Classic - TT2 (Aug 19 2017)

Lee Yarbro Men Cat 4/5 7 / 16

Jasper Highlands Cycling Classic - Crit (Aug 19 2017)

Lee Yarbro Men Cat 4/5 1 / 19

Alabama Wheelmen Race Weekend - Sunday Crit (Aug 13 2017)

Lee Yarbro Men Cat 4/5 3 / 20
Jason Moore Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 10
Alfred Enochs Men Cat 5 1 / 9

Alabama Wheelmen Race Weekend - Saturday Crit (Aug 12 2017)

Lee Yarbro Men Cat 4/5 2 / 29
Alfred Enochs Men Cat 4/5 14 / 29
Alfred Enochs Men Cat 5 1 / 10
Joshua East Men Cat 5 10 / 10

Alabama Wheelmen Race Weekend - TT (Aug 12 2017)

Lee Yarbro Men Cat 4/5 10 / 15
Alfred Enochs Men Cat 5 3 / 6

Music City Crits Aug. 6th Sunday Crit (Aug 6 2017)

Alfred Enochs Men Cat 4/5 8 / 27
Lee Yarbro Men Cat 4/5 9 / 27
Joshua East Men Cat 5 16 / 19
Jason Moore Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 10

I Am Racing - Battle of Lewisburg Criterium (Aug 5 2017)

Lee Yarbro Men Cat 4/5 3 / 33
Alfred Enochs Men Cat 4/5 15 / 33
Alfred Enochs Men Cat 5 5 / 14
Joshua East Men Cat 5 13 / 14

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Crit (Jul 23 2017)

Lee Yarbro Men Cat 4/5 5 / 15

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - TT (Jul 22 2017)

Lee Yarbro Men Cat 4 10 / 12

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - RR (Jul 22 2017)

Ronald Zannini Masters 50-59 Open 13 / 25
Kurt Phifer Masters 50-59 Open 14 / 25
Jason Moore Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 16
Alfred Enochs Men Cat 5 8 / 47
Lee Yarbro Men Cat 4 6 / 26

Memphis International Raceway Criterium (Jul 16 2017)

Lee Yarbro Men Cat 4/5 3 / 23
Lee Yarbro Men Cat 3/4 9 / 19

Rockabilly Gran Prix - Crit (Jun 18 2017)

Kurt Phifer Masters 50-59 Open 2 / 9
Alfred Enochs Men Cat 5 2 / 19
Kerry Houston Men Cat 5 14 / 19
Lee Yarbro Men Cat 4 12 / 22

Rockabilly Gran Prix - RR (Jun 17 2017)

Ronald Zannini Masters 50-59 Open 2 / 19
Kurt Phifer Masters 50-59 Open 3 / 19
Alfred Enochs Men Cat 5 5 / 31
Kerry Houston Men Cat 5 30 / 31
Scott Davis Men Cat 5 31 / 31
Lee Yarbro Men Cat 4 22 / 31

Johnson City Omnium - Crit (Jun 4 2017)

Alfred Enochs Cat 5 5 / 16
Lee Yarbro Cat 4 11 / 22

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 3 2017)

Alfred Enochs Cat 5 11 / 25
Lee Yarbro Cat 4 24 / 28

Music City Crits May 7th Sunday Crit (May 7 2017)

Kurt Phifer Masters 50-59 Open 4 / 12
Jason Moore Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 16
Alfred Enochs Men Cat 5 6 / 33
Joshua East Men Cat 5 27 / 33
Jason Moore Men Cat 3/4 16 / 33

Max Gander Memorial Criterium (May 6 2017)

Kurt Phifer Masters 50-59 Open 7 / 20
Lee Yarbro Men Cat 4/5 4 / 42
Alfred Enochs Men Cat 5 16 / 32
Joshua East Men Cat 5 27 / 32
Lee Yarbro Men Cat 3/4 35 / 36

Music City Crits (May 3 2017)

Kurt Phifer Men Cat 4/5 17 / 57
Joshua East Men Cat 4/5 42 / 57

Aaron Shafer Memorial RR (Apr 22 2017)

Lee Yarbro Men Cat 4 4 / 13
Kerry Houston Men Cat 5 19 / 25
Kurt Phifer Masters 50-59 Open 11 / 22

Cedar Hill Criterium (Apr 2 2017)

Kurt Phifer Masters 50-59 Open 8 / 21
Lee Yarbro Men Cat 4/5 12 / 67
Lee Yarbro Men Cat 3/4 17 / 52