Log In

Team Overview: Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Iowa State Road Race Championships p/b Sakari (Aug 3 2019)

Mariusz Czarnomski Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 18

Aaron Shafer Memorial RR and Time Trial (Jul 27 2019)

Andrzej Krzysiak Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 11

Wisconsin State Road Race at New Glarus (Jul 14 2019)

Andrzej Krzysiak Masters 35+ Category 2/3 16 / 53

IU Health Indy Criterium (Jul 13 2019)

Casey Daleiden Cat 4/5 38 / 65

Mass Ave Criterium pb NUVO (Jul 12 2019)

Casey Daleiden Cat 4/5 117 / 74

Menomonee Falls Crit (Jun 9 2019)

Marcin Rudnik Masters 35+ Category 2/3 14 / 26
Voytek Glinkowski Masters 35+ Category 2/3 25 / 26
Marcin Rudnik Elite Category 3/4 2 / 27

Fox River Omnium (May 19 2019)

Andrzej Krzysiak Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 7

Palmyra Road Race (May 18 2019)

Marcin Rudnik Masters 35+ Category 2/3 41 / 28
Marcin Rudnik Category 3/4 1 / 21
Voytek Glinkowski Category 3/4 20 / 21

HCC Muskego Park Criterium (May 11 2019)

Andrew Anderson Masters 35+ Category 2/3 7 / 27
Marcin Rudnik Masters 35+ Category 2/3 8 / 27
Voytek Glinkowski Masters 35+ Category 2/3 54 / 27
Marcin Rudnik Category 3/4 1 / 27

Spring Super Crit (Apr 7 2019)

Marcin Rudnik Men Cat 3 5 / 19
Andrew Anderson Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 16
Marcin Rudnik Men Masters 30+ Cat 3/4/5 2 / 17

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - Overall (Mar 24 2019)

Andrew Anderson Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 10

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - Crit (Mar 24 2019)

Andrew Anderson Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 32

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - Crit (Mar 23 2019)

Andrew Anderson Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 23

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - TT (Mar 23 2019)

Andrew Anderson Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 11

Iowa State Road Race Championships (Aug 11 2018)

Mariusz Czarnomski Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 22 2018)

Marcin Rudnik Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 15 / 49

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 8 2018)

Marcin Wojcik Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 31

Dalton Grand Prix - Crit (Jun 30 2018)

Nathan Moorhouse Men Pro 1-2 3 / 7

40th Annual Melon City Criterium (May 27 2018)

Mariusz Czarnomski Men CAT 3 15 / 49

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2018)

Marcin Wojcik Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 102 / 69

Burlington Road Race (May 25 2018)

George Hyland Men Cat 3/4 9 / 43

Great Dane Velo Club Criterium (May 20 2018)

Voytek Glinkowski Masters 35+ Category 2/3 5 / 6

LAPT Road Race (May 19 2018)

Grzegorz Monko Masters 35+ Category 2/3 2 / 16
Voytek Glinkowski Masters 50+ 19 / 20

High Roller Crit p/b Riverside Bicycle Racing (May 19 2018)

Nathan Moorhouse Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 55

Urbana Grand Prix (May 6 2018)

Andres Echeverri Men Cat 3/4 11 / 33

La Crosse Omnium RR (May 5 2018)

Mariusz Czarnomski Elite Category 3 16 / 51

Monsters of the Midway (May 5 2018)

Andrew Anderson Men 35+ Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 46

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup: Old Capitol Crit & IC Road Race (Apr 29 2018)

Mariusz Czarnomski Men Cat 3 17 / 20

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by CC Evesham (Apr 29 2018)

Marcin Wojcik Senior Men Pro 1/2/3 12 / 38
Marcin Wojcik Master Men 35+ (Maxxis Garden State Cup) Cat 1-4 1 / 33

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup: Old Capitol Crit & IC Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Mariusz Czarnomski Men Cat 3 7 / 23

HCC Muskego Park Criterium (Apr 28 2018)

Andrew Anderson Masters 35+ Category 2/3 6 / 22
Voytek Glinkowski Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 19

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 21 2018)

Alex Bolotin Elite Category 3/4 33 / 41
Voytek Glinkowski Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 14
Andrew Anderson Masters 35+ Category 2/3 6 / 24

Spring Super Crit (Apr 8 2018)

Voytek Glinkowski Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 9
Ron Good Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 9
Grzegorz Monko Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 21
Andrzej Krzysiak Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 21
Andres Echeverri Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 50
George Hyland Men Cat 3 6 / 28
Alex Bolotin Men Cat 3 13 / 28

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 17 2018)

Voytek Glinkowski Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 34

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 17 2018)

Voytek Glinkowski Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 24

Tour of Little Switzerland - Crit (Jul 30 2017)

Mariusz Czarnomski Category 3/4 2 / 13

Tour of Little Switzerland - RR (Jul 29 2017)

Andrzej Krzysiak Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 7 / 9
Mariusz Czarnomski Category 3/4 4 / 17
George Hyland Category 4/5 1 / 48

Tour of Little Switzerland - TT (Jul 29 2017)

Andrzej Krzysiak Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 4 / 6
George Hyland Category 3/4 4 / 13
Mariusz Czarnomski Category 3/4 6 / 13

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 21 2017)

Erik Tomlinson Masters Men 1/2/3 30 / 38

Intelligentsia Cup: West Dundee (Jul 19 2017)

Erik Tomlinson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 27

Intelligentsia Cup: Dennis Jurs Memorial Road Race (Jul 18 2017)

Erik Tomlinson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 34

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 16 2017)

Erik Tomlinson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 37

Intelligentsia Cup: Glen Ellyn (Jul 15 2017)

Erik Tomlinson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 38

ToaD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 25 2017)

Erik Tomlinson Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 42

ToaD - IS Corp Otto Wenz Downer Classic (Jun 24 2017)

Erik Tomlinson Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 59

ToaD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 20 2017)

Erik Tomlinson Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 32

ToaD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Erik Tomlinson Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 51

River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 17 2017)

Nathan Moorhouse Men Pro 1/2/3 9 / 29

ToaD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 15 2017)

Erik Tomlinson Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 57

Hollander/Benelux Sussex Criterium (Jun 11 2017)

Alex Bolotin Category 3/4 2 / 31
Voytek Glinkowski Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 19

LAPT Criterium (Jun 10 2017)

Erik Tomlinson Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 14 / 22

Quad Cities Criterium (May 29 2017)

George Hyland Men Cat 5 7 / 48

Palmyra Road Race (May 27 2017)

George Hyland Category 4/5 33 / 33

Fox River Omnium - Sunday (May 21 2017)

Andrzej Krzysiak Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 11
George Hyland Men Cat 5 5 / 17

LAPT/Trek Midwest Road Race (May 20 2017)

Voytek Glinkowski Masters 35+ Category 3/4 9 / 10

NEW Omnium - TT (May 13 2017)

Voytek Glinkowski Masters 35+ Category 3/4 2 / 9

NEW Omnium - Saturday Crit (May 13 2017)

Voytek Glinkowski Masters 35+ Category 3/4 2 / 16

Urbana Grand Prix (May 13 2017)

Andrzej Krzysiak Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 17

Music City Crits May 7th Sunday Crit (May 7 2017)

Nathan Moorhouse Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 33

Monsters of the Midway (May 6 2017)

Andrzej Krzysiak Men Masters 35+ 9 / 36
Voytek Glinkowski Men Masters 35+ 26 / 36
George Hyland Men Cat 4/5 6 / 37
Alex Bolotin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 44
Alex Bolotin Men Cat 3 29 / 38

Project Echelon Omnium - Friday RR (Apr 29 2017)

Voytek Glinkowski Masters 35+ Category 3/4 6 / 11

HCC Muskego Park Criterium (Apr 23 2017)

Voytek Glinkowski Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 18 / 29
Alex Bolotin Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 35
Alex Bolotin Eite Category 3/4 6 / 26
Voytek Glinkowski 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 18

Aaron Shafer Memorial RR (Apr 22 2017)

Nathan Moorhouse Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 34

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 22 2017)

Voytek Glinkowski Masters 35+ Category 3/4 11 / 37
George Hyland Junior 15-18 Open 5 / 10
Andrzej Krzysiak Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 39
George Hyland Category 4/5 23 / 55

Menomonee Falls Crit (Apr 15 2017)

Voytek Glinkowski Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 35
Alex Bolotin Cat 3/4 1 / 52
James Calvetti Cat 3/4 42 / 52

Spring Super Crit (Apr 9 2017)

George Hyland Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 11
Andres Echeverri Men Masters 30+ Cat 3/4/5 7 / 35
Voytek Glinkowski Men Masters 30+ Cat 3/4/5 24 / 35
Alex Bolotin Men Cat 3 5 / 37
Andres Echeverri Men Cat 3 16 / 37
James Calvetti Men Cat 3 37 / 37
Voytek Glinkowski Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 12
Alex Bolotin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 54
James Calvetti Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 54
Andrzej Krzysiak Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 34
Andrew Anderson Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 34
George Hyland Men Cat 4/5 40 / 42

Great Dane Velo Club Spring Crits (Apr 8 2017)

Andrew Anderson Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 22

Great Dane Velo Club Spring Crits (Apr 2 2017)

Voytek Glinkowski Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 20