Log In

Team Overview: Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Southern Oregon TT Series (Mar 19 2011)

Cordino Longiotti Category 1/2/3 4 / 6

Southern Oregon TT Series (Mar 5 2011)

Cordino Longiotti Category 1/2/3 4 / 6

Eugene Celebration - Coburg TT (Sep 6 2010)

Cordino Longiotti Category 3 Men 10 / 38

Eugene Celebration - Celebration Crit (Sep 6 2010)

Cordino Longiotti Category 3 Men 5 / 38

Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill (Sep 5 2010)

Cordino Longiotti Category 3 Men 8 / 38

Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue (Sep 4 2010)

Cordino Longiotti Category 3 Men 13 / 38

Champion Thursday #9 (Jul 22 2010)

Cordino Longiotti CAT A 4 / 16
Scott Toll CAT A 6 / 16

Champion Thursday #8 (Jul 15 2010)

Scott Toll CAT A 4 / 10

Champion Thursday #7 (Jul 8 2010)

Jason Singleton Cat B 15 / 18
Scott Toll CAT A 14 / 22
Cordino Longiotti CAT A 17 / 22

Champion Thursday #6 (Jul 1 2010)

Cordino Longiotti CAT A 8 / 26
Scott Toll CAT A 13 / 26

Champion Thursday #5 (Jun 24 2010)

Singleton Jason Cat B 18 / 25
Kneeland Thom Cat B 25 / 25
Longiotti Cordino CAT A 3 / 25
Toll Scott CAT A 11 / 25

Champion Thursday #4 (Jun 17 2010)

Cordino Longiotti CAT A 3 / 20
Scott Toll CAT A 6 / 20

Champion Thursday #3 (Jun 10 2010)

Jason Singleton Cat B 17 / 26
Cordino Longiotti CAT A 14 / 30
Scott Toll CAT A 20 / 30

Umpqua RR (May 30 2010)

Cordino Longiotti Men 4/5 1 / 30

Champion Thursday #2 (May 27 2010)

Thom Kneeland Cat B 11 / 18
Cordino Longiotti CAT A 6 / 22
Scott Toll CAT A 13 / 22

Champion Thursday #1 (May 20 2010)

Cordino Longiotti CAT A 5 / 12
Scott Toll CAT A 6 / 12

Eugene Roubaix (May 1 2010)

Cordino Longiotti Men 4 2 / 46

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 25 2010)

Kristi Green Pro-1-2 Women 30 / 30

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race (Apr 24 2010)

Kristi Green Pro-1-2 Women 32 / 33

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race (Apr 23 2010)

Kristi Green Pro-1-2 Women 27 / 38

Table Rock Road Race (Apr 17 2010)

Scott Toll Masters 45+ 9 / 12
Kristi Green Women 1/2 9 / 12

Icebreaker Criterium (Apr 11 2010)

Kristi Green Senior Women 10 / 12

King's Valley (Apr 10 2010)

Kristi Green Women 1/2 13 / 16

So. Oregon TT (Mar 27 2010)

Cordino Longiotti Men 4/5 5 / 24
Jason Singleton Men 4/5 19 / 24

So. Oregon TT (Mar 20 2010)

Kristi Green Women 1/2/3 3 / 4
Bill Robberson Men Masters 40+ 5 / 10
Cordino Longiotti Men 4,5 4 / 23

So. Oregon TT (Mar 13 2010)

Kristi Green Women 1/2/3 3 / 6
Bill Robberson Men Masters 40+ 9 / 11
Cordino Longiotti Men 4,5 7 / 27
Thom Kneeland Men 4,5 14 / 27

Cherry Pie (Feb 13 2010)

Cordino Longiotti Men 4 6 / 67
Scott Toll Men 50+ & 60+ 7 / 26

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification (Aug 30 2009)

Cordino Longiotti Category 4/5 10 / 57

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium (Aug 30 2009)

Cordino Longiotti Cat 4/5 51 / 62

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT (Aug 30 2009)

Cordino Longiotti Cat 4/5 11 / 63

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race (Aug 29 2009)

Cordino Longiotti Cat 4/5 2 / 63

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue (Aug 28 2009)

Cordino Longiotti Cat 4/5 16 / 63

Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial (Aug 22 2009)

Scott Toll Masters Men 50+ 2 / 5
Dave Masessa Masters Men 40+ 4 / 4

Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial (Aug 8 2009)

Scott Toll Masters Men 50+ 2 / 5
Dave Masessa Masters Men 40+ 7 / 9

High Desert Omnium: Road Race (Jul 12 2009)

Jason Singleton Category 4/5 Men 51 / 55
Kristi Green Pro/1/2 Women 13 / 18
Dave Masessa Masters Men 17 / 25
Bill Robberson Masters Men 21 / 25

High Desert Omnium: Time Trial (Jul 11 2009)

Dave Masessa Masters 10 / 27
Kristi Green Pro 1/2 Women 10 / 16
Jason Singleton Category 4/5 Men 41 / 43

High Desert Omnium: Criterium (Jul 11 2009)

Dave Masessa Masters 11 / 28

Tuesday PIR June #5 (Jun 30 2009)

Bill Robberson CAT 3-4 33 / 35

Salem Fairview Circuit Race (Jun 28 2009)

Dave Masessa Masters 40+ 20 / 22
Dave Masessa Masters Overall 26 / 30

Swan Island Criterium (Jun 27 2009)

Dave Masessa Masters Men 40+ 27 / 41

Southern OR Champion Thursdays (May 14 2009)

Thom Kneeland B 7 / 15

Table Rock RR (Apr 19 2009)

Kristi Green Pro/1/2 Women 10 / 12
Thom Kneeland Cat 4/5 Men 45 / 58
Scott Churchhill Cat 4/5 Men 46 / 58
Bill Robberson Mstr Men 2/3/4 45+ 6 / 18
Scott Toll Mstr Men 2/3/4 45+ 7 / 18

King's Valley RR (Apr 11 2009)

Scott Toll Masters 50+ 13 / 36

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race (Apr 5 2009)

Green Kristi Women Pro 1/2/3 16 / 24

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial (Apr 4 2009)

Kristi Green Women Pro 1/2 18 / 24

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 4 2009)

Kristi Green Women Pro 1/2 13 / 24

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race (Apr 3 2009)

Kristi Green Women Pro 1/2 12 / 24

Southern Oregon TT Series (Mar 29 2009)

Kristi Green Women 1/2/3 2 / 3
Jason Singleton Men 4/5 17 / 21
Bill Robberson Masters Men 40+ 5 / 13

Southern Oregon TT Series (Mar 22 2009)

Kristi Green Women 1/2/3 2 / 3
Scott Toll Masters Men 50+ 1 / 6
Bill Robberson Masters Men 40+ 7 / 14

Southern Oregon TT Series (Mar 15 2009)

Kristi Green Women 1/2/3 2 / 3
Scott Toll Masters Men 50+ 1 / 6

Cherry Pie (Feb 15 2009)

Scott Toll Master Men 50+ 3 / 19

Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships (Sep 14 2008)

Kristi Green "Pro 1 / 1

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Wolf Creek Road Race (Sep 1 2008)

Kristi Green Category 1/2/3 Women 6 / 14

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race (Aug 30 2008)

Kristi Green Women 1/2/3 4 / 14

Callahan's Challenge Time Trial (Aug 23 2008)

Kristi Green Women 1/2/3 1 / 2
Dave Reitz Men 1/2/3 2 / 5
Scott Toll Masters Men 50+ 1 / 4
Bill Robberson Masters Men 40+ 2 / 5
Dave Masessa Masters Men 40+ 3 / 5

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 17 2008)

Dave Masessa Masters 40-49 12 / 32

Swan Island Criterium (Aug 16 2008)

Dave Masessa Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 31 / 39

OBRA Time Trial Championships (Aug 10 2008)

Scott Toll Masters Men 50-54 3 / 22
Dave Masessa Masters Men 40-44 5 / 16

Callahan's Challenge Time Trial (Aug 9 2008)

Kristi Green Women 1/2/3 2 / 4
Dave Reitz Men 1/2/3 2 / 6
Scott Toll Masters Men 50+ 1 / 6

High Desert Omnium - Road Race (Aug 3 2008)

Kristi Green Women Pro/1/2 8 / 11
Scott Toll Masters 12 / 27
Bill Robberson Masters 17 / 27
Dave Masessa Masters 19 / 27
Jason Singleton Category 4/5 45 / 54

Cascade Classic - Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 13 2008)

Dave Masessa Masters Men 35+ 44 / 52

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 12 2008)

Dave Masessa Masters 35+ 40 / 53

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 20 2008)

Kristi Green Women Pro/1/2 23 / 30
Bill Robberson M 40 4/5 4 / 24
Chet Collins M 40 4/5 14 / 24
Scott Toll M 40 1/2/3 35 / 46
Dave Masessa M 40 1/2/3 36 / 46

OBRA Road Race (Jun 14 2008)

Dave Masessa Masters 40-49 23 / 43

Silverton Road Race (Jun 1 2008)

Scott Toll Masters 3/4 50+ 3 / 17

OBRA TTT Championships (May 31 2008)

Spencer Gray Category 3 Men 2 / 60
Dave Masessa Category 3 Men 2 / 60
Dave Reitz Category 3 Men 2 / 60
Scott Toll Category 3 Men 2 / 60

Table Rock Road Race (May 4 2008)

Kristi Green Women Pro/1/2/3 13 / 14
Bill Robberson Men 4/5 16 / 48
Dave Reitz Men 3 16 / 22
Scott Toll Masters Men 50+ 6 / 11
Dave Masessa Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 9 / 22

Icebreaker Criterium (Apr 13 2008)

Kristi Green Women 1/2/3 9 / 10
Bill Robberson Category 4/5 12 / 23
Dave Masessa Category 3 7 / 23

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 12 2008)

Kristi Green Senior Women 19 / 31
Dave Masessa Masters 40+ 8 / 48
Bill Robberson Masters 40+ 41 / 48

Willamette - Coburg Prologue (Apr 3 2008)

Kristi Green Women 1/2/3 7 / 19

Southern Oregon Time Trial Series (Mar 15 2008)

Kristi Green Senior Women 1 / 2
John Hinke Men 4/5 4 / 18
Jason Singleton Men 4/5 13 / 18
Dave Reitz Men 1/2/3 2 / 6
Dave Masessa Masters Men 40+ 2 / 7
Chet Collins Masters Men 40+ 3 / 7

Southern Oregon Time Trial Series (Mar 8 2008)

Kristi Green Senior Women 1 / 4
Chet Collins Men 4/5 7 / 24
Jason Singleton Men 4/5 20 / 24
Dave Reitz Men 1/2/3 2 / 6
Dave Masessa Masters Men 40+ 2 / 9

Southern Oregon Time Trial Series (Mar 1 2008)

Kristi Green Senior Women 1 / 3
Jason Singleton Men 4/5 19 / 20
Dave Reitz Men 1/2/3 3 / 9
Scott Toll Masters Men 40+ 2 / 10
Dave Masessa Masters Men 40+ 4 / 10
Chet Collins Masters Men 40+ 6 / 10

Cherry Pie RR (Feb 17 2008)

Scott Toll Men 50+ 3 / 23
Chet Collins Men 40+ 18 / 28

Eugene Celebration - Maxon Road Race (Sep 1 2007)

Kristi Green Pro/1/2/3 Women 8 / 10
Dave Masessa Category 4/5 3 / 35

High Desert Omnium - Road Race (Aug 26 2007)

Kristi Green Women 1/2/3 8 / 9

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 12 2007)

Dave Masessa Masters 40-49 28 / 45
Dave Reitz Category 4/5 2 / 32
Dave Masessa Category 4/5 19 / 32

Crawfish Criterium (Aug 11 2007)

Dave Reitz Category 4/5 2 / 39
Dave Masessa Category 4/5 3 / 39

CoMotion Criterium (Jul 21 2007)

Dave Masessa Category 4/5 4 / 17

Cascade Classic - Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR (Jul 14 2007)

Scott Toll Masters 45+ 14 / 29
Bill Robberson Masters 45+ 18 / 29
Dave Reitz Masters 35+ 17 / 53
Mark Hilsenberg Masters 35+ 27 / 53

OBRA Road Race (Jul 1 2007)

Mark Hilsenberg Senior Men 37 / 49
Dave Reitz Men Category 4/5 5 / 35
Bill Robberson Men Category 4/5 11 / 35
Dave Masessa Men Category 4/5 19 / 35
John Fernandes Men Category 4/5 26 / 35

Mt Tabor Series (Jun 20 2007)

Alice Pennington Senior Men 12 / 26
John Browning Masters 1 / 31
Christian Tresser Masters 19 / 31
Alice Pennington Category 3 23 / 41

OBRA Rehearsal Race (Jun 10 2007)

Kristi Green Senior Women 6 / 6
Bill Robberson Masters Men 40-49 20 / 46
Dave Masessa Masters Men 40-49 23 / 46
Scott Toll Masters Men 40-49 25 / 46
Mark Hilsenberg Masters Men 30-39 6 / 15

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Wy' East Road Race (Jun 2 2007)

Luke Pennington Pro/1/2 86 / 101
Alice Pennington Pro 1-3 Women 13 / 50

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 1 2007)

Alice Pennington Women Pro 1-3 38 / 51
Luke Pennington Pro/1/2 Men 98 / 106

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race (May 31 2007)

Luke Pennington Pro/1/2 Men 79 / 132
Alice Pennington Pro 1-3 Women 15 / 55

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race (May 30 2007)

Alice Pennington Women Pro 1-3 17 / 56
Luke Pennington Men Pro/1/2 91 / 146

Mt Hood Cycling Classic (May 29 2007)

Alice Pennington Women Pro 1-3 36 / 57
Luke Pennington Men Pro/1/2 139 / 146

Golden City Criterium (May 20 2007)

Kristi Green Women 1/2/3 4 / 7
Shaun Locker Pro/1/2 8 / 13
Dave Masessa Men Category 4 2 / 27
Dave Reitz Men Category 4 6 / 27
Jason Singleton Men Category 4 25 / 27
Shaun Locker Masters 40+ 3 / 27
Mark Hilsenberg Masters 40+ 13 / 27
Scott Toll Masters 40+ 17 / 27
Bill Robberson Masters 40+ 19 / 27
John Fernandes Masters 40+ 26 / 27

Table Rock Road Race (May 19 2007)

Kristi Green Women 1/2/3 5 / 5
Dave Masessa Masters 40+ 4/5 6 / 15
Mark Hilsenberg Category 4/5 Men 4 / 28
Bill Robberson Category 4/5 Men 10 / 28
John Fernandes Category 4/5 Men 14 / 28
Dave Reitz Category 4/5 Men 15 / 28

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 14 2007)

Dave Masessa Masters 40+ 23 / 34
Scott Toll Masters 40+ 25 / 34

So Oregon Time Trial (Mar 17 2007)

Kristi Green Senior Women 1 / 4
Scott Toll Masters Men 1 / 7
Dave Masessa Masters Men 3 / 7
Chet Collins Masters Men 5 / 7
Mark Hilsenberg Category 4/5 Men 1 / 23
Dave Reitz Category 4/5 Men 2 / 23
Jason Singleton Category 4/5 Men 13 / 23

So Oregon Time Trial (Mar 10 2007)

Kristi Green Senior Women 1 / 4
Scott Toll Masters Men 1 / 7
Dave Masessa Masters Men 3 / 7
Chet Collins Masters Men 6 / 7
Mark Hilsenberg Category 4/5 3 / 19
Bill Robberson Category 4/5 7 / 19
Jason Singleton Category 4/5 13 / 19

So Oregon Time Trial (Mar 3 2007)

Kristi Green Women 1 / 3
Scott Toll Masters Men 1 / 9
Dave Masessa Masters Men 3 / 9
Chet Collins Masters Men 5 / 9
Mark Hilsenberg Category 4/5 1 / 15
Jason Singleton Category 4/5 8 / 15

So Oregon Time Trial - Combined Results by Time (Mar 3 2007)

Scott Toll Combined 4 / 31
Mark Hilsenberg Combined 5 / 31
Dave Masessa Combined 10 / 31
Chet Collins Combined 19 / 31
Kristi Green Combined 20 / 31
Jason Singleton Combined 23 / 31

Cherry Pie Road Race (Feb 18 2007)

Dave Reitz Men 4 4 / 70
Scott Toll Masters Men 40+ 19 / 32
John Fernandes Masters Men 40+ 20 / 32
Dave Masessa Masters Men 40+ 23 / 32

So Oregon Thursday Nighters (Sep 14 2006)

Stephen Maluk Open 6 / 14

Mt Tabor Circuit Race (Jul 2 2006)

Alice Pennington Women 1/2 3 / 8

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 23 2006)

Alice Pennington Pro/1/2 Women 6 / 15

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race (Jun 1 2006)

Alice Pennington Pro Women 1-3 21 / 72

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue (May 31 2006)

Alice Pennington Pro Women 1-3 54 / 72

Table Rock Road Race (May 7 2006)

Bill Robberson Category 4/5 Men 11 / 35

The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race - High Pass Road Race (Apr 21 2006)

Bill Robberson Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 34 / 49

So Oregon Time Trial (Mar 11 2006)

Jason Singleton Senior Men Category 4/5 7 / 8
Dave Masessa Masters Men 40+ 2 / 5
Bill Robberson Masters Men 40+ 4 / 5

So Oregon Time Trial (Mar 4 2006)

Jason Singleton Senior Men Category 4/5 10 / 18
Dave Masessa Masters Men 40+ 2 / 5
Bill Robberson Masters Men 40+ 4 / 5

Cherry Pie Road Race (Feb 19 2006)

Dave Masessa Senior Men Category 4 32 / 58
John Fernandes Senior Men Category 4 34 / 58
Bill Robberson Senior Men Category 4 41 / 58