Log In

Team Overview: Hutch's/Clear One/Bend Dental

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Eugene Celebration - Coburg TT (Sep 6 2010)

Jurgen Fennerl Category 3 Men 28 / 38

Eugene Celebration - Celebration Crit (Sep 6 2010)

Jurgen Fennerl Category 3 Men 9 / 38

Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill (Sep 5 2010)

Jurgen Fennerl Category 3 Men 27 / 38

Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue (Sep 4 2010)

Jurgen Fennerl Category 3 Men 35 / 38

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 22 2010)

Jurgen Fennerl Men Category 3 15 / 30
Ambrose Su Masters Men 50-59 14 / 19
Jurgen Fennerl Masters Men 40-49 11 / 27
Andy Su Junior Men 15-16 4 / 4

Franz Bakery Criterium (Aug 21 2010)

Jurgen Fennerl Masters 35+ 12 / 21

Central Oregon Crit Champs (Aug 18 2010)

Jurgen Fennerl Category 3 2 / 9

OBRA Hillclimb TT (Aug 15 2010)

Ambrose Su Masters Men 50-54 4 / 12
Doug Perrin Masters Men 50-54 8 / 12
James Wellington Masters Men 50-54 9 / 12
Andy Su Junior Men 15-16 1 / 4
Jake Perrin Junior Men 13-14 2 / 4

OBRA Championship RR 2 (Aug 8 2010)

Doug Perrin Masters Men 50-59 2 / 25
Andy Su Junior 15-16 1 / 5

OBRA Championship RR 1 (Aug 7 2010)

Jake Perrin Junior 13-14 4 / 5

High Desert Omnium: Road Race (Jul 11 2010)

Gregg Strome Masters Men 3/4/5 1 / 18
Scott Seaton Masters Men 3/4/5 2 / 18
Jurgen Fennerl Masters Men 3/4/5 7 / 18
James Wellington Masters Men 3/4/5 15 / 18
Andy Su Cat 3 11 / 42
Ambrose Su Cat 3 34 / 42
Michael Larsen P/1/2 13 / 48
Greg Canfield P/1/2 35 / 48
Doug Perrin P/1/2 41 / 48

High Desert Omnium - Criterium (Jul 10 2010)

Doug Perrin Pro/1/2 19 / 38
Gregg Strome Masters Men 3/4/5 1 / 16
Scott Seaton Masters Men 3/4/5 2 / 16
Jurgen Fennerl Masters Men 3/4/5 7 / 16
Ambrose Su Masters Men 3/4/5 14 / 16
Jurgen Fennerl Category 3 7 / 37
Ambrose Su Category 3 29 / 37
Andy Su Category 3 33 / 37

High Desert Omnium - Time Trial (Jul 10 2010)

Scott Seaton Masters Men 3/4/5 2 / 14
Gregg Strome Masters Men 3/4/5 3 / 14
Jurgen Fennerl Masters Men 3/4/5 11 / 14
Andy Su Category 3 16 / 26
Ambrose Su Category 3 20 / 26

Central Oregon Crit Series #3 (Jun 30 2010)

Jake Perrin Women/Juniors 9 / 9
Jurgen Fennerl Cat 3/4/5 3 / 23
Doug Perrin Cat 1/2/3 13 / 13

NWX Crit (Jun 25 2010)

Doug Perrin Pro/1/2 Men 13 / 16

Central Oregon Crit Series #2 (Jun 23 2010)

Scott Seaton Open 5 / 19
David Cloninger Open 7 / 19
Carla Pfund Open 18 / 19

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race (Jun 20 2010)

Gregg Strome Masters Men 1/2/3 4 / 42
Scott Seaton Masters Men 1/2/3 10 / 42
Michael King Masters Men 1/2/3 22 / 42
John Sorlie Masters Men 4/5 1 / 23

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit (Jun 19 2010)

Andy Su Men Cat 3 34 / 58
John Sorlie Master Men 4/5 4 / 24
Gregg Strome Master Men 1/2/3 19 / 42
Michael King Master Men 1/2/3 25 / 42
Scott Seaton Master Men 1/2/3 30 / 42
Ambrose Su Master Men 1/2/3 39 / 42

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT (Jun 19 2010)

Andy Su Men Cat 3 46 / 62
John Sorlie Master Men 4/5 7 / 24
Gregg Strome Master Men 1/2/3 20 / 42
Scott Seaton Master Men 1/2/3 25 / 42
Ambrose Su Master Men 1/2/3 36 / 42
Michael King Master Men 1/2/3 42 / 42

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 18 2010)

John Sorlie Men - Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 7 / 26
Scott Seaton Men - Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 42
Gregg Strome Men - Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 42
Michael King Men - Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 42
Ambrose Su Men - Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 42
Andy Su Men Cat 3 27 / 61

Central Oregon Crit Series #1 (Jun 16 2010)

Doug Perrin Cat 1/2/3 6 / 13

OBRA TT (Jun 13 2010)

Pat Sagers Masters Men 55-59 1 / 13
Andy Su Junior Men 15-16 7 / 7

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 6 2010)

John Sorlie Cat 4 Men 34 / 39

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 5 2010)

John Sorlie Cat 4 Men 12 / 41

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 4 2010)

Grant Boswell Masters Men 45+ 23 / 23
John Sorlie Cat 4 Men 20 / 41

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race (Jun 3 2010)

Grant Boswell Masters Men 45+ 16 / 28
John Sorlie Cat 4 Men 11 / 48

Umpqua RR (May 30 2010)

John Sorlie Men Mst 12 / 12

Umpqua Criterium (May 29 2010)

Doug Headrick Men Mst 50+ 5 / 6

Silverton RR (May 16 2010)

Michael King Men 1/2 30 / 44
Doug Perrin Men 1/2 35 / 44
Gregg Strome Master Men 40+ 1 / 34
John Sorlie Master Men 40+ 8 / 34
Scott Seaton Master Men 50+ 1 / 14
Grant Boswell Master Men 50+ 3 / 14

Bend Don't Brake (May 8 2010)

Bruce Rogers Masters 40+ 2 / 14
David Cloninger Masters 40+ 6 / 14
Gregg Strome Masters 40+ 7 / 14
Scott Seaton Masters 50+ 1 / 13
Grant Boswell Masters 50+ 12 / 13
Doug Perrin Cat 1/2 24 / 28

Eugene Roubaix (May 1 2010)

Doug Perrin Men's Mst 40 1 / 33

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 25 2010)

Doug Perrin Masters 40+ 13 / 42
Jurgen Fennerl Masters 40+ 22 / 42
John Sorlie Masters 40+ 37 / 42

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial (Apr 25 2010)

Jurgen Fennerl Master 40+ 27 / 45
John Sorlie Master 40+ 34 / 45
Doug Perrin Master 40+ 40 / 45

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race (Apr 24 2010)

Jurgen Fennerl Master 40+ 28 / 49
Doug Perrin Master 40+ 29 / 49
John Sorlie Master 40+ 37 / 49

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race (Apr 23 2010)

Jurgen Fennerl Master 40+ 9 / 57
Doug Perrin Master 40+ 15 / 57
John Sorlie Master 40+ 46 / 57

Table Rock Road Race (Apr 17 2010)

David Cloninger Masters 35+ 1 / 15
Bruce Rogers Masters 35+ 2 / 15
Jurgen Fennerl Masters 35+ 11 / 15
Scott Seaton Masters 45+ 1 / 12
Doug Perrin Masters 45+ 3 / 12
Andy Su Cat 3 10 / 14

Icebreaker Criterium (Apr 11 2010)

Doug Perrin Men Mst 50+ 1 / 10
Doug Perrin Men Masters 35+/50+ Overall 5 / 30
Doug Perrin Men Pro 1/2 15 / 16
Jake Perrin Juniors 11 / 14

King's Valley (Apr 10 2010)

Doug Perrin Men 1/2 55 / 58

Cherry Pie (Feb 13 2010)

Jurgen Fennerl Men 3 22 / 95

OBRA Hillclimb Championship (Aug 16 2009)

Scott Seaton Masters Men 50-54 1 / 14
Ambrose Su Masters Men 50-54 8 / 14
John Sorlie Masters Men 45-49 8 / 13
Erik Huston Masters Men 40-44 1 / 14
Andy Su Junior Men 15-16 2 / 4

Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race (Jul 26 2009)

Gregg Strome Masters 45+ 7 / 43
Scott Seaton Masters 45+ 9 / 43
Ambrose Su Masters 45+ 33 / 43
James Wellington Masters 45+ 36 / 43
Michael Larsen Masters 35+ 21 / 64
Michael King Masters 35+ 27 / 64
Erik Huston Masters 35+ 29 / 64
Bruce Rogers Masters 35+ 42 / 64
Mark Vergari Masters 35+ 49 / 64
Rick C johnson Masters 35+ 53 / 64
Jurgen Fennerl Masters 35+ 56 / 64
Andy Su Category 4 Men 14 / 65
John Sorlie Category 4 Men 22 / 65

Firecracker Tandem TT Champs (Jul 4 2009)

Ambrose/andy Su/su Tandem Open 1 / 3

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 19 2009)

John Sorlie Masters Men 4/5 7 / 26
Michael Larsen Masters 1/2/3 Men 10 / 47
Scott Seaton Masters 1/2/3 Men 16 / 47
Michael King Masters 1/2/3 Men 18 / 47
Gregg Strome Masters 1/2/3 Men 23 / 47
James Wellington Masters 1/2/3 Men 36 / 47
Rick Johnson Masters 1/2/3 Men 44 / 47