Log In

Team Overview: Flywheel Bicycle Solutions

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Chico Stage Race - GC (Mar 31 2019)

Max Lawson Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 24 / 31
Elias Lawson Men Cat 2 33 / 44

Chico Stage Race - Stage 4 (Mar 31 2019)

Max Lawson Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 28 / 31
Elias Lawson Men Cat 2 33 / 44

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 31 2019)

Max Lawson Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 19 / 34
Elias Lawson Men Cat 2 1 / 46

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 30 2019)

Max Lawson Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 26 / 34
Elias Lawson Men Cat 2 13 / 47

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 29 2019)

Max Lawson Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 23 / 39
Elias Lawson Men Cat 2 42 / 52

Madera County Stage Race GC (Mar 1 2019)

Michael Moody Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14
Benjamin Brainard Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14

Madera County Stage Race Road Race (Mar 1 2019)

Michael Moody Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 15
Benjamin Brainard Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15

Madera County Stage Race TT (Mar 1 2019)

Michael Moody Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17
Benjamin Brainard Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 17

Madera County Stage Race Criterium (Mar 1 2019)

Michael Moody Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18
Benjamin Brainard Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 18

Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC (Jul 1 2018)

Elias Lawson Pro/1/2 Men 32 / 63
Max Lawson Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 3 / 27
Benjamin Brainard Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 14 / 27

Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 (Jul 1 2018)

Elias Lawson Pro/1/2 Men 42 / 63
Max Lawson Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 2 / 54
Max Lawson Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 2 / 54
Benjamin Brainard Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 19 / 54
Benjamin Brainard Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 19 / 54

Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit (Jun 30 2018)

Elias Lawson Pro/1/2 Men 57 / 77
Benjamin Brainard Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 12 / 29
Max Lawson Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 19 / 29

Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 (Jun 30 2018)

Elias Lawson Pro/1/2 Men 10 / 77
Benjamin Brainard Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 10 / 30
Max Lawson Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 13 / 30

Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT (Jun 29 2018)

Elias Lawson Pro/1/2 Men 8 / 77
Max Lawson Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 1 / 30
Benjamin Brainard Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 3 / 30

Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 (Jun 29 2018)

Elias Lawson Pro/1/2 Men 19 / 79
Benjamin Brainard Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 1 / 30
Max Lawson Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 3 / 30

Baker City Cycling Classic (Jun 25 2017)

Elias Lawson Category 3 Men 4 / 37
Benjamin Brainard Category 3 Men 6 / 37
Max Lawson Category 3 Men 9 / 37
Adrian Bosch Category 3 Men 29 / 37
Mark Williams Category 3 Men 33 / 37

Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race (Jun 25 2017)

Elias Lawson Category 3 Men 4 / 37
Max Lawson Category 3 Men 6 / 37
Benjamin Brainard Category 3 Men 7 / 37
Adrian Bosch Category 3 Men 29 / 37
Mark Williams Category 3 Men 33 / 37

Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium (Jun 24 2017)

Benjamin Brainard Category 3 Men 6 / 39
Elias Lawson Category 3 Men 21 / 39
Adrian Bosch Category 3 Men 29 / 39
Max Lawson Category 3 Men 31 / 39
Mark Williams Category 3 Men 32 / 39

Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial (Jun 24 2017)

Benjamin Brainard Category 3 Men 8 / 39
Adrian Bosch Category 3 Men 14 / 39
Elias Lawson Category 3 Men 20 / 39
Max Lawson Category 3 Men 27 / 39
Mark Williams Category 3 Men 35 / 39

Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial (Jun 23 2017)

Elias Lawson Category 3 Men 2 / 39
Benjamin Brainard Category 3 Men 9 / 39
Max Lawson Category 3 Men 19 / 39
Adrian Bosch Category 3 Men 26 / 39
Mark Williams Category 3 Men 38 / 39

Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race (Jun 23 2017)

Benjamin Brainard Category 3 Men 18 / 39
Elias Lawson Category 3 Men 24 / 39
Max Lawson Category 3 Men 27 / 39
Adrian Bosch Category 3 Men 29 / 39
Mark Williams Category 3 Men 37 / 39

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 26 2015)

Benjamin Brainard Men MASTERS 35+ Open 18 / 20

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 6 (Jul 26 2015)

Benjamin Brainard Men MASTERS 35+ Open 17 / 20

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 25 2015)

Benjamin Brainard Men MASTERS 35+ Open 8 / 22

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 25 2015)

Benjamin Brainard Men MASTERS 35+ Open 15 / 22

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 24 2015)

Benjamin Brainard Men MASTERS 35+ Open 17 / 23

High Desert Omnium - Road Race (Jun 14 2015)

Adrian Bosch Men Category 4/5 7 / 29
Benjamin Brainard Masters Men 3 / 33

High Desert Omnium - Time Trial (Jun 13 2015)

Adrian Bosch Men 4/5 7 / 24
Benjamin Brainard Masters Men 5 / 20

High Desert Omnium - Criterium (Jun 13 2015)

Adrian Bosch Men 4/5 8 / 26
Benjamin Brainard Masters Men 3/4/5 3 / 27

Southern Oregon Time Trial Series (Mar 21 2015)

Sheri Zwagerman Women 4 1 / 4
Ian Bagshaw Merckx 5 / 8
Adrian Bosch Men 4/5 2 / 10
Benjamin Brainard Masters Men 40+ 1 / 8
Dave Masessa Masters Men 40+ 5 / 8

Southern Oregon Time Trial Series (Mar 14 2015)

Sheri Zwagerman Women 4 1 / 3
Adrian Bosch Men 4/5 2 / 8
Benjamin Brainard Masters Men 40+ 2 / 11
Dave Masessa Masters Men 40+ 6 / 11
Sean Bagshaw Masters Men 40+ 7 / 11

Southern Oregon Time Trial Series (Mar 7 2015)

Adrian Bosch Men 4/5 2 / 9
Benjamin Brainard Masters Men 40+ 2 / 11

Mt Ashland Hillclimb (Sep 7 2014)

Sheri Zwagerman MTB Category 2 Women 40-59 1 / 2
Benjamin Brainard MTB Category 2 Men 40-59 1 / 14
Derek Boland MTB Category 2 Men 19-39 1 / 1
Michael Gullo MTB Category 1/Pro Men 19-39 2 / 4

Eugene Celebration (Aug 16 2014)

Benjamin Brainard Masters Men 40+ 11 / 13

Eugene Celebration (Aug 15 2014)

Benjamin Brainard Masters Men 40+ 11 / 13

Track Endurance State Champ Race (Jul 31 2014)

Benjamin Brainard Category A 1 / 14
Adrian Bosch Category A 8 / 14

High Desert Omnium - Criterium (Jul 6 2014)

Benjamin Brainard Men 4/5 1 / 24
Dave Masessa Men 3 19 / 19

High Desert Omnium - Time Trial (Jul 6 2014)

Benjamin Brainard Men 4/5 4 / 16
Dave Masessa Men 3 9 / 16

High Desert Omnium - OBRA Road Championships (Jul 5 2014)

Benjamin Brainard Men 4/5 1 / 24
Dave Masessa Men 3 20 / 29

Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Race 3 (Mar 22 2014)

Adrian Bosch Men Category 4/5 1 / 8
Sheri Zwagerman Masters Women 40-49 2 / 3
Benjamin Brainard Masters Men 40-49 5 / 8
Dave Masessa Masters Men 40-49 7 / 8

Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Race 2 (Mar 15 2014)

Adrian Bosch Men 4/5 2 / 12
Troy Mccrae Men 4/5 5 / 12
Benjamin Brainard Masters Men 40-49 6 / 12

Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Race 1 (Mar 8 2014)

Adrian Bosch Men 4/5 3 / 14
Troy Mccrae Men 4/5 8 / 14
Sean Bagshaw Men 1/2/3 8 / 8
Benjamin Brainard Masters Men 40-49 9 / 14

Mt Ashland Hillclimb (Sep 15 2013)

Benjamin Brainard Road Category 4/5 Men 40-59 3 / 22
Michael Gullo MTB Category 2 Men 19-39 1 / 9
Stephen Staha MTB Category 2 Men 19-39 4 / 9
Fernanda Mejia MTB Category 1/Pro Women 19-39 1 / 1

Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings (Mar 23 2013)

Dave Masessa Masters Men 40-49 7 / 12

Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings (Mar 16 2013)

Dave Masessa Masters Men 40-49 7 / 10

Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings (Mar 9 2013)

Dave Masessa Masters Men 40-49 5 / 13

Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race (Sep 1 2012)

Troy Mccrae Men 4/5 13 / 32

Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue (Aug 31 2012)

Troy Mccrae Men 4/5 17 / 32

OBRA TT (Aug 12 2012)

Dave Masessa Masters Men 45-49 5 / 9

OBRA Criterium (Aug 11 2012)

Dave Masessa Masters Men 40-49 13 / 26

High Desert Omnium Road Race (Jul 8 2012)

Dave Masessa Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ 17 / 31
Sean Bagshaw Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ 25 / 31

High Desert Omnium Time Trial (Jul 7 2012)

Troy Mccrae Men 4/5 12 / 19
Sean Bagshaw Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ 5 / 16
Dave Masessa Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ 8 / 16

High Desert Omnium Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Troy Mccrae Men 4/5 21 / 25
Dave Masessa Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ 3 / 20
Sean Bagshaw Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ 12 / 20

Montinore Road Race (May 6 2012)

Dave Masessa Master 35+ 1/2/3 27 / 35

Southern Oregon Time Trial Series (Mar 17 2012)

Sean Bagshaw Men 1/2/3 3 / 9
Ian Bagshaw Men 1/2/3 8 / 9

Southern Oregon Time Trial Series (Mar 10 2012)

Troy Mccrae Men 4/5 6 / 15
Ian Bagshaw Men 1/2/3 9 / 10
Dave Masessa Masters Men 40-49 8 / 12

Southern Oregon Time Trial Series (Mar 3 2012)

Sean Bagshaw Men 1/2/3 3 / 7
Dave Masessa Masters Men 40-49 3 / 6

Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium (Aug 28 2011)

Sean Bagshaw Cat 4/5 Men 5 / 28

Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial (Aug 28 2011)

Sean Bagshaw Cat 4/5 Men 1 / 28

Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race (Aug 27 2011)

Sean Bagshaw Cat 4/5 Men 4 / 28

Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue (Aug 26 2011)

Sean Bagshaw Cat 4/5 Men 9 / 28

High Desert Omnium: Road Race (Jul 10 2011)

Sean Bagshaw Masters Men 3/4/5 12 / 36
Ian Bagshaw Masters Men 3/4/5 18 / 36
Dave Masessa Masters Men 3/4/5 24 / 36
Ryan Wilcoxson Men Cat 3 2 / 32

High Desert Omnium: Time Trial (Jul 9 2011)

Ryan Wilcoxson Cat 3 Men 1 / 21
Sean Bagshaw Masters 40+ 3/4/5 Men 4 / 22
Dave Masessa Masters 40+ 3/4/5 Men 9 / 22

High Desert Omnium: Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Ryan Wilcoxson Cat 3 Men 12 / 29
Dave Masessa Masters 40+ 3/4/5 3 / 23
Sean Bagshaw Masters 40+ 3/4/5 5 / 23

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race (Jun 5 2011)

Ryan Wilcoxson Cat 3 Men 6 / 52

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial (Jun 4 2011)

Ryan Wilcoxson Cat 3 Men 7 / 58

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 4 2011)

Ryan Wilcoxson Cat 3 Men 8 / 57

Silverton RR Champs (May 14 2011)

Masessa Dave Master Men 40+ Cat 3 16 / 17

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 30 2011)

Ryan Wilcoxson Men 3 16 / 40

Southern Oregon TT Series (Mar 19 2011)

Jade Wilcoxson Women 1/2/3 1 / 2
Dave Masessa Masters 40+ 2 / 4
Sean Bagshaw Category 4/5 1 / 7
Ryan Wilcoxson Category 1/2/3 3 / 6

Southern Oregon TT Series (Mar 12 2011)

Dave Masessa Masters 40+ 2 / 6
Sean Bagshaw Category 4/5 2 / 11
Ian Bagshaw Category 4/5 7 / 11

Southern Oregon TT Series (Mar 5 2011)

Jade Wilcoxson Women 1/2/3 1 / 3
Dave Masessa TTT 4 / 16
Ryan Wilcoxson TTT 4 / 16
Sean Bagshaw TTT 4 / 16
Jade Wilcoxson TTT 4 / 16
Dave Masessa Masters 40+ 1 / 3
Sean Bagshaw Category 4/5 1 / 13
Ian Bagshaw Category 4/5 10 / 13
Ryan Wilcoxson Category 1/2/3 3 / 6

Eugene Celebration - Coburg TT (Sep 6 2010)

Jade Wilcoxson Women 1/2 1 / 7
Sean Bagshaw Category 4/5 Men 2 / 39
Brock Rowley Category 4/5 Men 4 / 39
Ian Bagshaw Category 4/5 Men 5 / 39

Eugene Celebration - Celebration Crit (Sep 6 2010)

Jade Wilcoxson Women 1/2 1 / 7
Ian Bagshaw Category 4/5 Men 3 / 37
Brock Rowley Category 4/5 Men 21 / 37
Sean Bagshaw Category 4/5 Men 27 / 37

Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill (Sep 5 2010)

Jade Wilcoxson Women 1/2 2 / 8
Brock Rowley Category 4/5 Men 18 / 41
Ian Bagshaw Category 4/5 Men 19 / 41
Sean Bagshaw Category 4/5 Men 23 / 41

Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue (Sep 4 2010)

Jade Wilcoxson Women 1/2 1 / 8
Brock Rowley Category 4/5 Men 5 / 41
Sean Bagshaw Category 4/5 Men 20 / 41
Ian Bagshaw Category 4/5 Men 23 / 41

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 22 2010)

Jade Wilcoxson Women 1/2 1 / 11
Ian Bagshaw Men Category 4 3 / 33
Dave Masessa Men Category 3 19 / 30
Dave Masessa Masters Men 40-49 14 / 27
Ian Bagshaw Masters Men 30-39 10 / 16

Champion Thursday #9 (Jul 22 2010)

Robby Vos Juniors 3 / 3
Jason Peters Cat B 1 / 17
Robby Vos Cat B 16 / 17
Ian Bagshaw CAT A 8 / 16
Alan Vos CAT A 14 / 16

Champion Thursday #8 (Jul 15 2010)

Robby Vos Juniors 4 / 4
Ryan Wilcoxson CAT A 2 / 10
Dave Masessa CAT A 3 / 10
Sean Bagshaw CAT A 6 / 10
Alan Vos CAT A 9 / 10

High Desert Omnium: Road Race (Jul 11 2010)

Dave Masessa Masters Men 3/4/5 5 / 18
Jade Wilcoxson WOMEN CAT 1/2 2 / 17
Ian Bagshaw Cat 4/5 5 / 67
Sean Bagshaw Cat 4/5 7 / 67
Tim Dougherty Cat 4/5 8 / 67
Brock Rowley Cat 4/5 30 / 67
Jade Wilcoxson Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 32
Ryan Wilcoxson Cat 3 6 / 42

High Desert Omnium - Criterium (Jul 10 2010)

Jade Wilcoxson Women Category 1/2 1 / 11
Dave Masessa Masters Men 3/4/5 5 / 16
Ian Bagshaw Category 4/5 7 / 58
Sean Bagshaw Category 4/5 8 / 58
Tim Dougherty Category 4/5 21 / 58
Brock Rowley Category 4/5 43 / 58

High Desert Omnium - Time Trial (Jul 10 2010)

Jade Wilcoxson Women Category 1/2 1 / 11
Dave Masessa Masters Men 3/4/5 6 / 14
Sean Bagshaw Category 4/5 7 / 43
Ian Bagshaw Category 4/5 12 / 43
Tim Dougherty Category 4/5 13 / 43
Brock Rowley Category 4/5 24 / 43
Ryan Wilcoxson Category 3 1 / 26

Champion Thursday #7 (Jul 8 2010)

Dave Masessa CAT A 6 / 22
Ian Bagshaw CAT A 10 / 22
Jade Wilcoxson CAT A 15 / 22
Sean Bagshaw CAT A 18 / 22
Ryan Wilcoxson CAT A 19 / 22
Alan Vos CAT A 22 / 22

Champion Thursday #6 (Jul 1 2010)

Jason Peters Cat B 1 / 19
Brock Rowley Cat B 12 / 19
Ian Bagshaw CAT A 3 / 26
Dave Masessa CAT A 7 / 26
Jade Wilcoxson CAT A 10 / 26
Sean Bagshaw CAT A 15 / 26
Ryan Wilcoxson CAT A 17 / 26
Tim Dougherty CAT A 19 / 26
Alan Vos CAT A 20 / 26

Champion Thursday #5 (Jun 24 2010)

Peters Jason Cat B 2 / 25
Rowley Brock Cat B 8 / 25
Bagshaw Ian CAT A 8 / 25
Bagshaw Sean CAT A 9 / 25
Dougherty Tim CAT A 13 / 25
Vos Alan CAT A 17 / 25

Champion Thursday #4 (Jun 17 2010)

Jason Peters Cat B 3 / 17
Brock Rowley Cat B 5 / 17
John Miller Cat B 6 / 17
Dave Masessa CAT A 1 / 20
Alan Vos CAT A 7 / 20
Tim Dougherty CAT A 10 / 20

OBRA TT (Jun 13 2010)

Dave Masessa Senior Men 3 9 / 13

Champion Thursday #3 (Jun 10 2010)

John Miller Cat B 7 / 26
Jason Peters Cat B 8 / 26
Brock Rowley Cat B 16 / 26
Ryan Wilcoxson CAT A 4 / 30
Sean Bagshaw CAT A 5 / 30
Ian Bagshaw CAT A 10 / 30
Tim Dougherty CAT A 12 / 30
Dave Masessa CAT A 19 / 30
Jade Wilcoxson CAT A 25 / 30
Alan Vos CAT A 27 / 30

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 6 2010)

Jade Wilcoxson WOMEN PRO/1/2/3 2 / 43
Ryan Wilcoxson Cat 4 Men 3 / 39

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 5 2010)

Jade Wilcoxson WOMEN PRO/1/2/3 15 / 47
Ryan Wilcoxson Cat 4 Men 2 / 41

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 4 2010)

Jade Wilcoxson WOMEN PRO/1/2/3 9 / 47
Ryan Wilcoxson Cat 4 Men 3 / 41

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race (Jun 3 2010)

Dave Masessa Cat 3 Men 58 / 70
Jade Wilcoxson WOMEN PRO/1/2/3 18 / 47
Ryan Wilcoxson Cat 4 Men 2 / 48

Umpqua RR (May 30 2010)

Dave Masessa Men Mst 8 / 12
Ryan Wilcoxson Men 4/5 3 / 30
Ian Bagshaw Men 4/5 4 / 30
Sean Bagshaw Men 4/5 7 / 30
Tim Dougherty Men 4/5 17 / 30
Jade Wilcoxson Men 3 14 / 20

Umpqua Criterium (May 29 2010)

Dave Masessa Men Mst 35+ 4 / 12
Sean Bagshaw Men Mst 35+ 5 / 12
Ryan Wilcoxson Men 4/5 2 / 26
Ian Bagshaw Men 4/5 4 / 26
Jade Wilcoxson Women 1/2/3 1 / 4
Jade Wilcoxson Men 3 11 / 15

Champion Thursday #2 (May 27 2010)

Ryan Wilcoxson Cat B 1 / 18
Jade Wilcoxson CAT A 2 / 22
Dave Masessa CAT A 3 / 22
Ian Bagshaw CAT A 9 / 22
Sean Bagshaw CAT A 10 / 22
Tim Dougherty CAT A 21 / 22

OBRA TTT (May 23 2010)

Cordino Longiotti Men 4/5 1 / 55
Ian Bagshaw Men 4/5 1 / 55
Ryan Wilcoxson Men 4/5 1 / 55
Sean Bagshaw Men 4/5 1 / 55

Mt. Tabor Circuit Race (May 22 2010)

Jade Wilcoxson Women 1/2/3 2 / 21
Jade Wilcoxson Cat 1/2/3 32 / 54
Ian Bagshaw Cat 4 4 / 30

Champion Thursday #1 (May 20 2010)

Ryan Wilcoxson Cat B 1 / 10
Robby Vos Junior 3 / 3
Sean Bagshaw CAT A 3 / 12
Dave Masessa CAT A 4 / 12
Ian Bagshaw CAT A 7 / 12
Alan Vos CAT A 11 / 12

Sacramento Grand Prix (May 8 2010)

Jade Wilcoxson Women Pro/1/2 15 / 74

Bend Don't Brake (May 8 2010)

Dave Masessa Masters 40+ 5 / 14

Eugene Roubaix (May 1 2010)

Ian Bagshaw Men 4 22 / 46
Jade Wilcoxson Senior Women 5 / 28
Jade Wilcoxson Wmn 1/2 3 / 14
Dave Masessa Men's Mst 40 7 / 33

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 25 2010)

Jade Wilcoxson Pro-1-2 Women 6 / 30
Ryan Wilcoxson Cat 4 Men 46 / 52

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race (Apr 24 2010)

Jade Wilcoxson Pro-1-2 Women 9 / 33
Ryan Wilcoxson Cat 4 Men 5 / 61

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race (Apr 23 2010)

Jade Wilcoxson Pro-1-2 Women 4 / 38
Ryan Wilcoxson Cat 4 Men 11 / 78

Table Rock Road Race (Apr 17 2010)

Dave Masessa Masters 35+ 14 / 15
Ryan Wilcoxson Men 4/5 1 / 40
Cordino Longiotti Men 4/5 4 / 40
Tim Dougherty Men 4/5 9 / 40
Alan Vos Men 4/5 13 / 40
Ian Bagshaw Men 4/5 15 / 40
Sean Bagshaw Men 4/5 22 / 40
Jade Wilcoxson Women 1/2 2 / 12

Icebreaker Criterium (Apr 11 2010)

Jade Wilcoxson Senior Women 1 / 12
Dave Masessa Men Mst 35+ 9 / 20
Dave Masessa Men Masters 35+/50+ Overall 11 / 30
Jade Wilcoxson Men 3 21 / 27

King's Valley (Apr 10 2010)

Dave Masessa Men Master 40+ 36 / 46
Tim Dougherty Men 4/5 10 / 58
Ryan Wilcoxson Men 4/5 11 / 58
Jade Wilcoxson Women 1/2 1 / 16

So. Oregon TT (Mar 27 2010)

Jade Wilcoxson Women 1/2/3 1 / 4
Ryan Wilcoxson Men 4/5 1 / 24
Sean Bagshaw Men 4/5 2 / 24
Alan Vos Men 4/5 8 / 24
Tim Dougherty Men 4/5 11 / 24
John S. miller Men 4/5 13 / 24
Eric Teel Men 4/5 14 / 24
Dave Masessa Masters Men 40+ 1 / 5

So. Oregon TT (Mar 20 2010)

Dave Masessa Men Masters 40+ 1 / 10
Ryan Wilcoxson Men 4,5 1 / 23
Sean Bagshaw Men 4,5 5 / 23
Alan Vos Men 4,5 10 / 23
John Miller Men 4,5 15 / 23

So. Oregon TT (Mar 13 2010)

Jade Wilcoxson Women 1/2/3 2 / 6
Dave Masessa Men Masters 40+ 1 / 11
Dave Masessa Team 5 / 22
Ryan Wilcoxson Team 6 / 22
Ian Bagshaw Team 7 / 22
Sean Bagshaw Team 8 / 22
Eric Teel Team 16 / 22
Alan Vos Team 17 / 22
Tim Dougherty Team 18 / 22
Sean Bagshaw Men 4,5 1 / 27
Ryan Wilcoxson Men 4,5 3 / 27
Ian Bagshaw Men 4,5 6 / 27
Alan Vos Men 4,5 12 / 27
Tim Dougherty Men 4,5 15 / 27
Eric Teel Men 4,5 18 / 27

Cherry Pie (Feb 13 2010)

Dave Masessa Men 3 42 / 95

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification (Aug 30 2009)

Jade Wilcoxson Women 1/2/3 5 / 15
Sean Bagshaw Category 4/5 4 / 57
Brock Rowley Category 4/5 22 / 57

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium (Aug 30 2009)

Jade Wilcoxson Women 1/2/3 1 / 16
Sean Bagshaw Cat 4/5 17 / 62
Brock Rowley Cat 4/5 42 / 62

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT (Aug 30 2009)

Jade Wilcoxson Women 1/2/3 6 / 16
Sean Bagshaw Cat 4/5 2 / 63
Brock Rowley Cat 4/5 16 / 63

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race (Aug 29 2009)

Jade Wilcoxson Women 1/2/3 2 / 16
Sean Bagshaw Cat 4/5 5 / 63
Brock Rowley Cat 4/5 46 / 63

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue (Aug 28 2009)

Jade Wilcoxson Women 1/2/3 5 / 16
Sean Bagshaw Cat 4/5 11 / 63
Brock Rowley Cat 4/5 39 / 63

Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial (Aug 22 2009)

Sean Bagshaw Men 4/5 1 / 10
Alan Vos Men 4/5 4 / 10
Tim Dougherty Men 4/5 5 / 10

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 15 2009)

Jade Wilcoxson Sr Wmn 1 / 19
Ian Bagshaw Men 4 10 / 43

Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial (Aug 8 2009)

Tim Dougherty Men 4/5 5 / 14
Alan Vos Men 4/5 7 / 14
Brock Rowley Men 4/5 9 / 14

Tuesday PIR July #2 (Jul 14 2009)

Sean Bagshaw Category 3/4 Men 9 / 35

High Desert Omnium: Road Race (Jul 12 2009)

Ryan Wilcoxson Category 4/5 Men 2 / 55
Ian Bagshaw Category 4/5 Men 12 / 55
Tim Dougherty Category 4/5 Men 22 / 55
Jade Wilcoxson Pro/1/2 Women 8 / 18

High Desert Omnium: Time Trial (Jul 11 2009)

Jade Wilcoxson Pro 1/2 Women 6 / 16
Ryan Wilcoxson Category 4/5 Men 6 / 43
Tim Dougherty Category 4/5 Men 18 / 43
Ian Bagshaw Category 4/5 Men 21 / 43

High Desert Omnium: Criterium (Jul 11 2009)

Jade Wilcoxson Womens P/1/2 1 / 13
Tim Dougherty Cat 4/5 17 / 45
Ian Bagshaw Cat 4/5 28 / 45
Ryan Wilcoxson Cat 4/5 30 / 45

Salem Fairview Circuit Race (Jun 28 2009)

Sean Bagshaw Masters Overall 16 / 30
Jade Wilcoxson Women 1/2/3 Overall 1 / 16

Swan Island Criterium (Jun 27 2009)

Jade Wilcoxson Women 1/2/3 3 / 12
Sean Bagshaw Masters Men 40+ 21 / 41

NWX Criterium (Jun 26 2009)

Dan Marshall Cat 4/5 16 / 32

OBRA TTT Championships (May 31 2009)

Sean Bagshaw Men Category 4/5 1 / 36
Ian Bagshaw Men Category 4/5 1 / 36
Cordino Longiotti Men Category 4/5 1 / 36
Jason Peters Men Category 4/5 1 / 36

Southern OR Champion Thursdays (May 14 2009)

Jade Wilcoxson Women 1 / 3
Tim Dougherty B 3 / 15
Brock Rowley B 6 / 15
Sean Bagshaw A 3 / 10
Cordino Longiotti A 4 / 10
Jason Peters A 6 / 10
Ian Bagshaw A 10 / 10

Table Rock RR (Apr 19 2009)

Jade Wilcoxson Pro/1/2 Women 7 / 12
Cordino Longiotti Cat 4/5 Men 9 / 58
Sean Bagshaw Cat 4/5 Men 20 / 58
Ian Bagshaw Cat 4/5 Men 26 / 58
Jason Peters Cat 4/5 Men 28 / 58
Brock Rowley Cat 4/5 Men 36 / 58
John Miller Cat 4/5 Men 37 / 58
Tim Dougherty Cat 4/5 Men 52 / 58
Ryan Wilcoxson Cat 4/5 Men 53 / 58

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race (Apr 5 2009)

Bagshaw Sean Men Cat 4 28 / 76
Wilcoxson Jade Women Pro 1/2/3 9 / 24

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial (Apr 4 2009)

Jade Wilcoxson Women Pro 1/2 12 / 24
Sean Bagshaw Men Cat 4 11 / 79

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 4 2009)

Jade Wilcoxson Women Pro 1/2 4 / 24
Sean Bagshaw Men Cat 4 13 / 77

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race (Apr 3 2009)

Jade Wilcoxson Women Pro 1/2 14 / 24
Sean Bagshaw Men Cat 4 46 / 80

Southern Oregon TT Series (Mar 29 2009)

Jade Wilcoxson Women 1/2/3 1 / 3
Jason Peters Men 4/5 2 / 21
Cordino Longiotti Men 4/5 3 / 21
Sean Bagshaw Men 4/5 5 / 21
Tim Dougherty Men 4/5 9 / 21
Ian Bagshaw Men 4/5 11 / 21
John S. miller Men 4/5 12 / 21

Southern Oregon TT Series (Mar 22 2009)

Jade Wilcoxson Women 1/2/3 1 / 3
Jason Peters Men 4/5 1 / 20
Cordino Longiotti Men 4/5 5 / 20
Tim Dougherty Men 4/5 9 / 20
John S. miller Men 4/5 10 / 20
Ian Bagshaw Men 4/5 12 / 20

Southern Oregon TT Series (Mar 15 2009)

Jade Wilcoxson Women 1/2/3 1 / 3
Sean Bagshaw Men 4/5 1 / 22
Jason Peters Men 4/5 6 / 22
Cordino Longiotti Men 4/5 7 / 22
Tim Dougherty Men 4/5 12 / 22
John S. miller Men 4/5 13 / 22
Ian Bagshaw Men 4/5 14 / 22
Brock Rowley Men 4/5 16 / 22

Cherry Pie (Feb 15 2009)

Jason Peters Men 4 27 / 67
Cordino Longiotti Men 4 48 / 67

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Wolf Creek Road Race (Sep 1 2008)

Jade Wilcoxson Category 1/2/3 Women 4 / 14

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race (Aug 30 2008)

Jade Wilcoxson Women 1/2/3 6 / 14

Callahan's Challenge Time Trial (Aug 23 2008)

Sean Bagshaw Men 4/5 3 / 10
Alan Vos Men 4/5 4 / 10
Cordino Longiotti Men 4/5 5 / 10

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 17 2008)

Jade Wilcoxson Senior Women 2 / 16

Swan Island Criterium (Aug 16 2008)

Jade Wilcoxson Women 1/2/3 1 / 17

Callahan's Challenge Time Trial (Aug 9 2008)

Jade Wilcoxson Women 1/2/3 3 / 4
Alan Vos Men 4/5 5 / 12
Cordino Longiotti Men 4/5 7 / 12

High Desert Omnium - Road Race (Aug 3 2008)

Jade Wilcoxson Women 3 1 / 14
Cordino Longiotti Category 4/5 9 / 54
Ian Bagshaw Category 4/5 10 / 54
Sean Bagshaw Category 4/5 11 / 54

Mount Tabor Circuit Race (Jun 15 2008)

Jade Wilcoxson Senior Women 7 / 22
Ian Bagshaw Category 4/5 Men 22 / 32

OBRA TTT Championships (May 31 2008)

Brock Rowley Category 4/5 Men 5 / 44
Sean Bagshaw Category 4/5 Men 5 / 44
Jade Wilcoxson Category 4/5 Men 5 / 44
Cordino Longiotti Category 4/5 Men 5 / 44

Table Rock Road Race (May 4 2008)

Jade Wilcoxson Women Pro/1/2/3 9 / 14
Cordino Longiotti Men 4/5 18 / 48
Sean Bagshaw Men 4/5 20 / 48
Ian Bagshaw Men 4/5 29 / 48
Terrance Hawley Men 4/5 31 / 48
Brock Rowley Men 4/5 35 / 48
Ian Bagshaw Men 4/5 48 / 48

Icebreaker Criterium (Apr 13 2008)

Jade Wilcoxson Women 1/2/3 3 / 10

Southern Oregon Time Trial Series (Mar 15 2008)

John S. miller Men 4/5 8 / 18
Brock Rowley Men 4/5 10 / 18
Cordino Longiotti Men 4/5 11 / 18
Sean Bagshaw Men 4/5 17 / 18

Southern Oregon Time Trial Series (Mar 8 2008)

Jade Wilcoxson Senior Women 3 / 4
Kelly Taylor Men 4/5 4 / 24
Sean Bagshaw Men 4/5 8 / 24
Brock Rowley Men 4/5 14 / 24
Ian Bagshaw Men 4/5 15 / 24
Cordino Longiotti Men 4/5 16 / 24

Southern Oregon Time Trial Series (Mar 1 2008)

Sean Bagshaw Men 4/5 2 / 20
Ian Bagshaw Men 4/5 6 / 20
Brock Rowley Men 4/5 9 / 20
John S. miller Men 4/5 10 / 20
Cordino Longiotti Men 4/5 14 / 20

High Desert Omnium - Road Race (Aug 26 2007)

Sean Bagshaw Masters Men 35+ 3/4/5 19 / 40

So Oregon Time Trial (Mar 10 2007)

Sean Bagshaw Category 4/5 8 / 19
Brock Rowley Category 4/5 19 / 19

So Oregon Thursday Nighters (Sep 14 2006)

Ian Bagshaw Open 8 / 14
Alan Vos Open 9 / 14