Log In

Team Overview: Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Mt Ashland Hillclimb (Sep 7 2014)

Reny Townsend Road Category 2/3 Men 19-39 4 / 4

Track Endurance State Champ Race (Jul 31 2014)

Anthony Smith Category A 4 / 14
Rebeccah Bieri Category A 13 / 14

Baker City Cycling Classic (Jun 29 2014)

Bob Grover Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 35 / 37

Baker City Cycling Classic - BCCC Time Trial (Jun 28 2014)

Bob Grover Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 32 / 37

Baker City Cycling Classic - The Catherine Creek Road Race (Jun 27 2014)

Bob Grover Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 36 / 37

Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Race 2 (Mar 15 2014)

Bob Grover Masters Men 50-59 4 / 8
Anthony Smith Masters Men 40-49 10 / 12

Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Race 1 (Mar 8 2014)

Bob Grover Masters Men 50-59 6 / 11
Anthony Smith Masters Men 40-49 10 / 14

Mt Ashland Hillclimb (Sep 15 2013)

Reny Townsend Road Category 2/3 Men 19-39 4 / 6

Return on the Jedi Weekend - Mountain Bike Time Trial (Jun 1 2013)

Rebeccah Bieri Category 1 Women 19-39 1 / 1

Bend Don't Brake (May 25 2013)

Bob Grover Masters Men 50+ 4 / 10

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 27 2013)

Bob Grover Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 33 / 34

Chico Stage Race - Crit (Apr 14 2013)

Anthony Smith Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 2 / 26
Bob Grover Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 19 / 26

Chico Stage Race - GC (Apr 14 2013)

Anthony Smith Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 8 / 29
Bob Grover Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 27 / 29

Chico Stage Race - TT (Apr 14 2013)

Anthony Smith Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 8 / 23

Chico Stage Race - RR (Apr 13 2013)

Anthony Smith Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 10 / 29
Bob Grover Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 21 / 29

Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings (Mar 23 2013)

Anthony Smith Masters Men 40-49 11 / 12

Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings (Mar 16 2013)

Anthony Smith Masters Men 40-49 8 / 10

Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings (Mar 9 2013)

Anthony Smith Masters Men 40-49 11 / 13

Chico Stage Race - TT (Apr 15 2012)

Anthony Smith Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 16 / 22

Chico Stage Race - Crit (Apr 15 2012)

Anthony Smith Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 2 / 22

Chico Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 14 2012)

Anthony Smith Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 11 / 23

Southern Oregon Time Trial Series (Mar 10 2012)

Dave Reitz Men 1/2/3 3 / 10
Anthony Smith Masters Men 40-49 7 / 12

Southern Oregon Time Trial Series (Mar 3 2012)

Anthony Smith Masters Men 40-49 6 / 6

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 9 2011)

Dave Reitz Cat 3 Men 18 / 44
Spencer Gray Cat 1/2 Men 40 / 65

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race (Apr 3 2011)

Spencer Gray Pro 1-2 Men 59 / 88

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 1 2011)

Spencer Gray Pro 1-2 Men 78 / 89

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT (Apr 1 2011)

Spencer Gray Pro 1-2 Men 25 / 89

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race (Apr 1 2011)

Spencer Gray Pro 1-2 Men 88 / 88

Southern Oregon TT Series (Mar 19 2011)

Scott Toll Masters 50+ 2 / 7
Anthony Smith Masters 40+ 3 / 4
Spencer Gray Category 1/2/3 2 / 6

Southern Oregon TT Series (Mar 12 2011)

Scott Toll Masters 50+ 2 / 8
Anthony Smith Masters 40+ 3 / 6
Dave Reitz Category 1/2/3 2 / 6
Spencer Gray Category 1/2/3 3 / 6
John Rickard Category 1/2/3 4 / 6

Southern Oregon TT Series (Mar 5 2011)

Anthony Smith Masters 40+ 2 / 3
Spencer Gray Category 1/2/3 2 / 6

Eugene Celebration - Coburg TT (Sep 6 2010)

Spencer Gray Category 3 Men 3 / 38
Travis Caldwell Category 3 Men 16 / 38
Bob Grover Category 3 Men 21 / 38

Eugene Celebration - Celebration Crit (Sep 6 2010)

Spencer Gray Category 3 Men 32 / 38
Travis Caldwell Category 3 Men 34 / 38
Bob Grover Category 3 Men 35 / 38

Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill (Sep 5 2010)

Travis Caldwell Category 3 Men 19 / 38
Spencer Gray Category 3 Men 21 / 38
Bob Grover Category 3 Men 32 / 38

Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue (Sep 4 2010)

Travis Caldwell Category 3 Men 10 / 38
Spencer Gray Category 3 Men 11 / 38
Bob Grover Category 3 Men 21 / 38

Champion Thursday #9 (Jul 22 2010)

Matt Dooley CAT A 1 / 16
Spencer Gray CAT A 2 / 16
Dave Reitz CAT A 3 / 16
Travis Caldwell CAT A 7 / 16
Reny Townsend CAT A 9 / 16

Champion Thursday #8 (Jul 15 2010)

Dave Reitz CAT A 1 / 10
Spencer Gray CAT A 5 / 10
Travis Caldwell CAT A 7 / 10

High Desert Omnium: Road Race (Jul 11 2010)

Bob Grover Masters Men 3/4/5 10 / 18
Spencer Gray Cat 3 33 / 42

High Desert Omnium - Criterium (Jul 10 2010)

Spencer Gray Category 3 27 / 37

High Desert Omnium - Time Trial (Jul 10 2010)

Bob Grover Masters Men 3/4/5 8 / 14
Spencer Gray Category 3 4 / 26

Champion Thursday #7 (Jul 8 2010)

Matt Dooley CAT A 2 / 22
Dave Reitz CAT A 4 / 22
Bob Grover CAT A 7 / 22
Reny Townsend CAT A 12 / 22
Spencer Gray CAT A 16 / 22
Travis Caldwell CAT A 21 / 22

Monday PIR #12 (Jul 5 2010)

Spencer Gray Masters 1/2/3 28 / 36

Champion Thursday #6 (Jul 1 2010)

Spencer Gray CAT A 2 / 26
Dave Reitz CAT A 6 / 26
Travis Caldwell CAT A 9 / 26
Reny Townsend CAT A 18 / 26
Bob Grover CAT A 21 / 26

Champion Thursday #5 (Jun 24 2010)

Gray Spencer CAT A 1 / 25
Dooley Matt CAT A 2 / 25
Reitz Dave CAT A 5 / 25
Caldwell Travis CAT A 19 / 25
Smith Anthony CAT A 21 / 25
Townsend Reny CAT A 25 / 25

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race (Jun 20 2010)

Spencer Gray Cat 3 Men 19 / 60
Travis Caldwell Cat 3 Men 41 / 60

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit (Jun 19 2010)

Travis Caldwell Men Cat 3 9 / 58
Spencer Gray Men Cat 3 18 / 58

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT (Jun 19 2010)

Spencer Gray Men Cat 3 6 / 62
Travis Caldwell Men Cat 3 27 / 62

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 18 2010)

Spencer Gray Men Cat 3 39 / 61
Travis Caldwell Men Cat 3 51 / 61

Champion Thursday #4 (Jun 17 2010)

Matt Dooley CAT A 2 / 20
Dave Reitz CAT A 5 / 20
Bob Grover CAT A 12 / 20
Anthony Smith CAT A 18 / 20

Champion Thursday #3 (Jun 10 2010)

Spencer Gray CAT A 3 / 30
Matt Dooley CAT A 6 / 30
Dave Reitz CAT A 15 / 30
Travis Caldwell CAT A 26 / 30
Bob Grover CAT A 28 / 30
Anthony Smith CAT A 30 / 30

Umpqua RR (May 30 2010)

Spencer Gray Men 3 7 / 20
Travis Caldwell Men 3 15 / 20

Umpqua Criterium (May 29 2010)

Spencer Gray Men 3 7 / 15
Travis Caldwell Men 3 15 / 15

Champion Thursday #2 (May 27 2010)

Spencer Gray CAT A 1 / 22
Dave Reitz CAT A 4 / 22
Matt Dooley CAT A 14 / 22
Travis Caldwell CAT A 15 / 22

Champion Thursday #1 (May 20 2010)

Spencer Gray CAT A 1 / 12
Dave Reitz CAT A 2 / 12
Travis Caldwell CAT A 8 / 12

Silverton RR (May 16 2010)

Travis Caldwell Men 4/5 13 / 39
Spencer Gray Men 3 41 / 53

Eugene Roubaix (May 1 2010)

Travis Caldwell Men 4 37 / 46
Spencer Gray Men 3 28 / 40

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 25 2010)

Bob Grover Masters 40+ 39 / 42

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial (Apr 25 2010)

Bob Grover Master 40+ 29 / 45

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race (Apr 24 2010)

Bob Grover Master 40+ 30 / 49

Table Rock Road Race (Apr 17 2010)

Bob Grover Masters 45+ 8 / 12
Travis Caldwell Men 4/5 25 / 40
Spencer Gray Cat 3 14 / 14

Icebreaker Criterium (Apr 11 2010)

Travis Caldwell Men 4/5 19 / 32
Spencer Gray Men 3 1 / 27

King's Valley (Apr 10 2010)

Travis Caldwell Men 4/5 15 / 58
Spencer Gray Men 3 58 / 63

So. Oregon TT (Mar 27 2010)

Andrew Beem Men 4/5 10 / 24
Dave Reitz Men 1/2/3 2 / 6
Spencer Gray Men 1/2/3 3 / 6

So. Oregon TT (Mar 20 2010)

Dave Reitz Men 1,2,3 2 / 4
Bob Grover Men Masters 40+ 4 / 10
Scott Davidson Men Masters 40+ 10 / 10
Andrew Beem Men 4,5 7 / 23

So. Oregon TT (Mar 13 2010)

Dave Reitz Men 1,2,3 2 / 3
Bob Grover Men Masters 40+ 3 / 11
Anthony Smith Men Masters 40+ 10 / 11
Andrew Beem Men 4,5 10 / 27

Cherry Pie (Feb 13 2010)

Spencer Gray Men 3 52 / 95
Dave Reitz Men 3 60 / 95

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification (Aug 30 2009)

Travis Caldwell Category 4/5 16 / 57
Spencer Gray Category 3 3 / 35
Dave Reitz Category 3 5 / 35
Stephen Maluk Category 3 21 / 35

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium (Aug 30 2009)

Dave Reitz Cat 3 17 / 36
Stephen Maluk Cat 3 27 / 36
Spencer Gray Cat 3 32 / 36
Travis Caldwell Cat 4/5 34 / 62

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT (Aug 30 2009)

Spencer Gray Cat 3 2 / 37
Dave Reitz Cat 3 9 / 37
Stephen Maluk Cat 3 20 / 37
Travis Caldwell Cat 4/5 26 / 63

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race (Aug 29 2009)

Dave Reitz Cat 3 13 / 39
Spencer Gray Cat 3 27 / 39
Stephen Maluk Cat 3 30 / 39
Travis Caldwell Cat 4/5 19 / 63

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue (Aug 28 2009)

Dave Reitz Cat 3 4 / 39
Stephen Maluk Cat 3 8 / 39
Spencer Gray Cat 3 9 / 39
Travis Caldwell Cat 4/5 5 / 63

Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial (Aug 22 2009)

Travis Caldwell Men 4/5 2 / 10
Dave Reitz Men 1/2/3 1 / 5
Stephen Maluk Men 1/2/3 3 / 5
Spencer Gray Men 1/2/3 5 / 5

Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial (Aug 8 2009)

Travis Caldwell Men 4/5 2 / 14
Stephen Maluk Men 1/2/3 3 / 7
Dave Reitz Men 1/2/3 4 / 7
Matt Dooley Men 1/2/3 5 / 7
Spencer Gray Men 1/2/3 6 / 7
Bob Grover Masters Men 40+ 2 / 9
Anthony Smith Masters Men 40+ 8 / 9

High Desert Omnium: Road Race (Jul 12 2009)

Matt Dooley Category 3 Men 3 / 29
Dave Reitz Category 3 Men 10 / 29
Spencer Gray Category 3 Men 19 / 29

High Desert Omnium: Time Trial (Jul 11 2009)

Dave Reitz Category 3 Men 3 / 21
Spencer Gray Category 3 Men 4 / 21
Matt Dooley Category 3 Men 16 / 21

High Desert Omnium: Criterium (Jul 11 2009)

Dave Reitz Cat 3 8 / 24
Matt Dooley Cat 3 13 / 24
Spencer Gray Cat 3 21 / 24

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race (Jun 21 2009)

Bob Grover Masters 40+ 1/2/3 25 / 36
Dave Reitz Category 3 Men 18 / 72
Matt Dooley Category 3 Men 30 / 72
Spencer Gray Category 3 Men 56 / 72
Michael Hlynsky Masters Men 4/5 14 / 22

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial (Jun 20 2009)

Spencer Gray Men 3 13 / 85
Dave Reitz Men 3 14 / 85
Matt Dooley Men 3 58 / 85
Bob Grover Masters Men 1/2/3 42 / 46
Michael Hlynsky Masters Men 4/5 18 / 26

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium (Jun 20 2009)

Bob Grover Masters 1/2/3 28 / 45
Michael Hlynsky Masters Men 4/5 22 / 25
Dave Reitz Men 3 13 / 83
Matt Dooley Men 3 41 / 83
Spencer Gray Men 3 76 / 83

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 19 2009)

Dave Reitz Men 3 24 / 86
Matt Dooley Men 3 29 / 86
Spencer Gray Men 3 68 / 86
Michael Hlynsky Masters Men 4/5 13 / 26
Bob Grover Masters 1/2/3 Men 34 / 47

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 19 2009)

Bob Grover Masters 1/2/3 Men 34 / 47
Michael Hlynsky Masters Men 4/5 13 / 26
Dave Reitz Men 3 24 / 86
Matt Dooley Men 3 29 / 86
Spencer Gray Men 3 68 / 86

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 9 2009)

Bob Grover Masters Men 37 / 47

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 7 2009)

Bob Grover Masters Men 35 / 39

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 5 2009)

Bob Grover Masters Men 31 / 49

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race (Jun 4 2009)

Bob Grover Masters Men 37 / 60
Michael Hlynsky Masters Men 51 / 60

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race (Jun 4 2009)

Bob Grover Masters Men 37 / 60
Michael Hlynsky Masters Men 51 / 60

OBRA TTT Championships (May 31 2009)

Spencer Gray Senior Men 10 / 44
Mark Krause Senior Men 10 / 44
Stephen Maluk Senior Men 10 / 44
Dave Reitz Senior Men 10 / 44

OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship (May 30 2009)

Bob Grover Masters Men 40-49 11 / 49

Silverton RR (May 17 2009)

Bob Grover Masters 40+ 14 / 37
Bob Grover Masters Men 15 / 55
Spencer Gray Cat 3 Men 22 / 36

Southern OR Champion Thursdays (May 14 2009)

Travis Caldwell B 4 / 15
Bob Grover B 15 / 15
Dave Rietz A 1 / 10
Spencer Gray A 2 / 10

Table Rock RR (Apr 19 2009)

Dave Reitz Cat 3 Men 6 / 11
Spencer Gray Cat 3 Men 9 / 11
Stephen Maluk Pro/1/2 Men 10 / 14
Bob Grover Mstr Men 2/3/4 45+ 8 / 18
Gary Macgraw Mstr Men 2/3/4 45+ 16 / 18

King's Valley RR (Apr 11 2009)

Bob Grover Masters 40+ 26 / 46
Spencer Gray Men Cat 3 18 / 59
Dave Reitz Men Cat 3 33 / 59
Rebeccah Bieri Women 4 7 / 13

Southern Oregon TT Series (Mar 29 2009)

Spencer Gray Men 1/2/3 1 / 4
Dave Reitz Men 1/2/3 2 / 4
Stephen Maluk Men 1/2/3 3 / 4
Bob Grover Masters Men 40+ 4 / 13
Anthony Smith Masters Men 40+ 8 / 13

Southern Oregon TT Series (Mar 22 2009)

Spencer Gray Men 1/2/3 1 / 4
Dave Reitz Men 1/2/3 2 / 4
Stephen Maluk Men 1/2/3 3 / 4
Bob Grover Masters Men 40+ 6 / 14
Anthony Smith Masters Men 40+ 8 / 14

Southern Oregon TT Series (Mar 15 2009)

Spencer Gray Men 1/2/3 1 / 5
Dave Reitz Men 1/2/3 3 / 5
Stephen Maluk Men 1/2/3 4 / 5
Anthony Smith Masters Men 40+ 6 / 11

Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race (Feb 21 2009)

Reitz Dave Men 3 5 / 35
Gray Spencer Men 3 13 / 35

Cherry Pie (Feb 15 2009)

Stephen Maluk Men 1/2 50 / 50
Spencer Gray Men 3 59 / 61

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Wolf Creek Road Race (Sep 1 2008)

Spencer Gray Category 3 Men 17 / 29

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race (Aug 30 2008)

Spencer Gray Category 3 Men 29 / 30

Callahan's Challenge Time Trial (Aug 23 2008)

Stephen Maluk Men 1/2/3 1 / 5
Reny Townsend Men 1/2/3 3 / 5
Spencer Gray Men 1/2/3 4 / 5
Bob Grover Masters Men 40+ 1 / 5

Callahan's Challenge Time Trial (Aug 9 2008)

Stephen Maluk Men 1/2/3 1 / 6
Spencer Gray Men 1/2/3 3 / 6
Bob Grover Masters Men 40+ 4 / 8

Cascade Classic - Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 13 2008)

Spencer Gray Category 3 Men 55 / 65
Stephen Maluk Category 2 Men 95 / 102

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 12 2008)

Spencer Gray Category 3 Men 54 / 66
Stephen Maluk Category 2 Men 95 / 106

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 20 2008)

Bob Grover M 40 4/5 6 / 24

Silverton Road Race (Jun 1 2008)

Spencer Gray Category 3 16 / 37

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Wy' East Road Race (May 17 2008)

Spencer Gray Category 3 Men 56 / 65
Stephen Maluk Category 2 Men 47 / 51

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Scenic Gorge Time Trial (May 16 2008)

Spencer Gray Category 3 Men 17 / 65
Stephen Maluk Category 2 Men 41 / 51

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Cooper Spur Circuit Race (May 15 2008)

Spencer Gray Category 3 Men 51 / 69
Stephen Maluk Category 2 Men 40 / 50

Table Rock Road Race (May 4 2008)

Stephen Maluk Men Pro/1/2 33 / 33
Spencer Gray Men 3 19 / 22

Icebreaker Criterium (Apr 13 2008)

Bryan Foster Masters 35+ 15 / 28
Spencer Gray Category 3 3 / 23

Estacada Time Trial (Apr 13 2008)

Spencer Gray Category 3 Men 2 / 15

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 12 2008)

Spencer Gray Category 3 26 / 65

Southern Oregon Time Trial Series (Mar 15 2008)

Spencer Gray Men 1/2/3 1 / 6

Southern Oregon Time Trial Series (Mar 8 2008)

Spencer Gray Men 1/2/3 1 / 6

Southern Oregon Time Trial Series (Mar 1 2008)

Spencer Gray Men 1/2/3 1 / 9
Bryan Foster Men 1/2/3 8 / 9

Cherry Pie RR (Feb 17 2008)

Spencer Gray Men 3 28 / 67

Eugene Celebration - Maxon Road Race (Sep 1 2007)

Spencer Gray Category 3 26 / 35

High Desert Omnium - Road Race (Aug 26 2007)

Spencer Gray Category 3 Men 22 / 24

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 12 2007)

Bryan Foster Senior Men 60 / 62
Bryan Foster Masters 30-39 13 / 27

Cascade Classic - Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR (Jul 14 2007)

Spencer Gray Category 3 60 / 75

OBRA Road Race (Jul 1 2007)

Kristi Green Masters Women 30-39 3 / 8

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Richland Road Race (Jun 22 2007)

Ally Stacher Women 3/4 1 / 22
Shaun Locker Pro/1/2 55 / 102
Reny Townsend Pro/1/2 73 / 102
Chris Bauman Pro/1/2 100 / 102
Stephen Maluk Pro/1/2 101 / 102
Scott Davidson Masters 46 / 47
Michael Hlynsky Category 4/5 36 / 66
Spencer Gray Category 3 Men 78 / 87
Brian Johnson Category 3 Men 83 / 87

OBRA Rehearsal Race (Jun 10 2007)

Reny Townsend Men Pro/1/2 21 / 30
Stephen Maluk Men Pro/1/2 26 / 30

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Wy' East Road Race (Jun 2 2007)

Ally Stacher Pro 1-3 Women 34 / 50
Shaun Locker Masters Men 23 / 71

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 1 2007)

Ally Stacher Women Pro 1-3 48 / 51
Shaun Locker Masters Men 8 / 71

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race (May 31 2007)

Ally Stacher Pro 1-3 Women 36 / 55
Shaun Locker Masters Men 19 / 78

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race (May 30 2007)

Ally Stacher Women Pro 1-3 43 / 56

Mt Hood Cycling Classic (May 29 2007)

Ally Stacher Women Pro 1-3 51 / 57

Golden City Criterium (May 20 2007)

Ally Stacher Women 1/2/3 2 / 7
Reny Townsend Pro/1/2 9 / 13
Stephen Maluk Pro/1/2 10 / 13
Chris Bauman Pro/1/2 13 / 13
Michael Hlynsky Men Category 4 7 / 27
Christopher Smith Men Category 4 12 / 27
Mike Neel Masters 40+ 15 / 27
Scott Davidson Masters 40+ 24 / 27
Michael Hlynsky Masters 40+ 27 / 27
Spencer Gray Category 3 1 / 13
Scott Davidson Category 3 12 / 13

Table Rock Road Race (May 19 2007)

Ally Stacher Women 1/2/3 1 / 5
Reny Townsend Pro/1/2 6 / 17
Stephen Maluk Pro/1/2 16 / 17
Shaun Locker Masters 40+ 1/2/3 1 / 21
Michael Hlynsky Category 4/5 Men 21 / 28
Christopher Smith Category 4/5 Men 25 / 28
Spencer Gray Category 3 Men 6 / 16

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 28 2007)

Bryan Foster Men 3 26 / 36

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 14 2007)

Reny Townsend Pro/1/2 42 / 44
Spencer Gray Category 3 41 / 67
Brian Johnson Category 3 53 / 67

Piece of Cake (Apr 1 2007)

Spencer Gray Category 3 52 / 63

Icebreaker Criterium (Mar 31 2007)

Bryan Foster Masters 35+ 18 / 30
Spencer Gray Category 3 Men 11 / 26
Brian Johnson Category 3 Men 15 / 26

So Oregon Time Trial (Mar 17 2007)

Spencer Gray Category 1/2/3 1 / 9
Stephen Maluk Category 1/2/3 2 / 9
Reny Townsend Category 1/2/3 3 / 9
Brian Johnson Category 1/2/3 5 / 9

So Oregon Time Trial (Mar 10 2007)

Spencer Gray Category 1/2/3 1 / 8
Reny Townsend Category 1/2/3 2 / 8
Stephen Maluk Category 1/2/3 3 / 8
Brian Johnson Category 1/2/3 5 / 8

So Oregon Time Trial (Mar 3 2007)

Spencer Gray Category 1/2/3 1 / 9
Reny Townsend Category 1/2/3 2 / 9
Stephen Maluk Category 1/2/3 3 / 9
Brian Johnson Category 1/2/3 6 / 9

So Oregon Time Trial - Combined Results by Time (Mar 3 2007)

Spencer Gray Combined 1 / 31
Reny Townsend Combined 2 / 31
Stephen Maluk Combined 3 / 31
Brian Johnson Combined 8 / 31

Cherry Pie Road Race (Feb 18 2007)

Brian Johnson Men 3 16 / 64
Spencer Gray Men 3 43 / 64
Bryan Foster Men 3 55 / 64

Cascade Classic - Prineville RR (Jul 12 2006)

Stephen Maluk Pro/1/2 Men 144 / 162
Reny Townsend Pro/1/2 Men 152 / 162

OBRA Road Race (Jul 1 2006)

Stephen Maluk Senior Men 34 / 46

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 23 2006)

Reny Townsend Pro/1/2 Men 19 / 98
Stephen Maluk Pro/1/2 Men 56 / 98
Kelly Ryan Pro/1/2 Men 81 / 98
Bear Perrin Pro/1/2 Men 97 / 98
Shaun Locker Masters Men 11 / 59
Bob Grover Masters Men 36 / 59
Scott Davidson Masters Men 55 / 59
Mike Neel Masters Men 58 / 59
Michael Hlynsky Category 4/5 Men 47 / 93
Christopher Smith Category 4/5 Men 57 / 93

Silverton Road Race (May 28 2006)

Reny Townsend Pro/1/2 2 / 51
Stephen Maluk Pro/1/2 7 / 51
Kelly Ryan Pro/1/2 50 / 51
Bob Grover Masters 40+ 3/4 23 / 29

Table Rock Road Race (May 7 2006)

Kristi Green Women 1/2/3 4 / 5
Bryan Foster Category 4/5 Men 29 / 35
Reny Townsend Category 1/2 Men 3 / 16
Kelly Ryan Category 1/2 Men 7 / 16
Stephen Maluk Category 1/2 Men 8 / 16
Bear Perrin Category 1/2 Men 11 / 16

The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race - High Pass Road Race (Apr 21 2006)

Reny Townsend Pro/1/2 Men 42 / 105
Stephen Maluk Pro/1/2 Men 63 / 105
Scott Davidson Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 8 / 49
Bob Grover Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 19 / 49
Shaun Locker Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 4 / 34
Mike Neel Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 29 / 34
Sabrina Read Category 4 Women 9 / 28
Kristi Green Category 3 Women 11 / 16

So Oregon Time Trial (Mar 11 2006)

Kristi Green Senior Women 1 / 7
Sabrina Read Senior Women 2 / 7
Stephen Maluk Senior Men Category 1/2/3 2 / 7
Mark Hilsenberg Senior Men Category 1/2/3 4 / 7

So Oregon Time Trial (Mar 4 2006)

Sabrina Read Senior Women 1 / 7
Kristi Green Senior Women 2 / 7
Stephen Maluk Senior Men 1/2/3 1 / 10
Reny Townsend Senior Men 1/2/3 3 / 10
Mark Hilsenberg Senior Men 1/2/3 4 / 10

Cherry Pie Road Race (Feb 19 2006)

Kristi Green Senior Women 1/2/3 7 / 17
Mark Hilsenberg Senior Men Category 3 31 / 42