Log In

Team Overview: Sunapee/Buchikas/Continental Pa
(redirected from: Sunapee/Buchika?s/Continental P)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Bob Beal Memorial Criterium (Aug 19 2018)

Bruce Diehl MEN 45+ CAT 1-4 18 / 21
Debony Diehl MEN 45+ CAT 1-4 19 / 21
Debony Diehl WOMEN 35+ CAT 1-4 1 / 7

2018 Pete Murphy Memorial New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 18 2018)

Julie Tracy WOMEN 30-34 1 / 1

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 12 2018)

Bruce Diehl Men Masters 50+ 15 / 35

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 11 2018)

Leslie Timm Women PRO/1/2/3 29 / 37

Yarmouth Clam Festival Road Race (Jul 22 2018)

Danielle Ruane WOMEN OPEN 3 / 21
Danielle Baron WOMEN OPEN 4 / 21
Julie Tracy WOMEN OPEN 11 / 21
Bruce Diehl MEN PRO 1/2/3 41 / 60
Sean Lamontagne MEN PRO 1/2/3 53 / 60

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 9 2018)

Michael Lovell Masters 45+ 42 / 59

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2018)

Bruce Diehl MASTER 40+ 28 / 40
Sean Lamontagne MASTER 40+ 33 / 40
Danielle Ruane Women Pro-Cat 3 7 / 20
Julie Tracy Women Pro-Cat 3 19 / 20
Danielle Ruane MASTER 50+ 21 / 36
Sean Lamontagne MASTER 50+ 23 / 36
Bruce Diehl MASTER 50+ 32 / 36

Scarborough Crit Series #7 (May 20 2018)

Debony Diehl Cat 1/2/3 22 / 39
Bruce Diehl Cat 1/2/3 25 / 39
Debony Diehl Cat 1/2/3 29 / 39
Debony Diehl Open Women 3 / 12

Crank the Kanc 2018 -- Time Trial (May 19 2018)

Danielle Baron 3 Person TTT 5 / 21
Debony Diehl 3 Person TTT 5 / 21
Danielle Ruane 3 Person TTT 5 / 21

Scarborough Crit #6 (May 13 2018)

Bruce Deihl Cat 1/2/3 31.4 miles 22 / 36
Debony Deihl Cat 1/2/3 31.4 miles 28 / 36
Debony Deihl Women Open 16.9 miles 5 / 10

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 5 2018)

Debony Diehl Men Cat 1/2/3/4 MASTER 50+ 25 / 43
Bruce Diehl Men Cat 1/2/3/4 MASTER 50+ 34 / 43

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Bruce Diehl MASTERS 50 49 / 65
Sean Lamontagne MASTERS 50 56 / 65
Erik Dellea MEN CAT 5 30 / 45

Monson Road Race (Apr 22 2018)

Julie Tracy Women Senior Pro Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16

2018 Pete Rotella -Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 8 2018)

Torin Laliberte MEN Cat 4/5 25 / 48
Torin Laliberte MEN CAT 3/4 44 / 45
Julie Tracy Women P/1/2/3 5 / 9

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 26 2017)

Mark Thompson Men Master 40+ 999 / 49

Yarmouth Clam Festival (Jul 23 2017)

Leslie Timm WOMEN OPEN 3 / 16
Julie Tracy WOMEN OPEN 4 / 16
Danielle Ruane WOMEN OPEN 5 / 16
Danielle Baron WOMEN OPEN 11 / 16
Bruce Diehl MEN PRO 1/2/3 35 / 54

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 9 2017)

Bruce Diehl Men Masters 45+ 13 / 29
Eiric Marro Men Masters 45+ 22 / 29

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 9 2017)

Bruce Diehl Men Masters 45+ 9 / 42
Patrick Ruane Men Masters 45+ 15 / 42
Eiric Marro Men Masters 45+ 19 / 42
Leslie Timm Women Open Cat1/2 3 / 19
Danielle Ruane Women Open Cat1/2 4 / 19
Julie Tracy Women Open Cat1/2 11 / 19
Debony Diehl Women Open Cat1/2 16 / 19

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 8 2017)

Patrick Ruane Men Masters 45+ 2 / 35
Eiric Marro Men Masters 45+ 26 / 35
Bruce Diehl Men Masters 45+ 31 / 35
Leslie Timm Women Open Cat1/2 2 / 13
Danielle Ruane Women Open Cat1/2 4 / 13
Debony Diehl Women Open Cat1/2 7 / 13
Julie Tracy Women Open Cat1/2 8 / 13

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 8 2017)

Bruce Diehl Men Masters 45+ 11 / 31
Eiric Marro Men Masters 45+ 19 / 31
Danielle Ruane Women Open Cat1/2 2 / 15
Leslie Timm Women Open Cat1/2 3 / 15
Julie Tracy Women Open Cat1/2 8 / 15
Debony Diehl Women Open Cat1/2 14 / 15

Tour of Somerville (May 29 2017)

Danielle Ruane Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 54
Leslie Timm Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 42 / 54

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 28 2017)

Leslie Timm Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 42
Danielle Ruane Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 42
Debony Diehl Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 42

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 27 2017)

Leslie Timm Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 38
Danielle Ruane Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 38
Debony Diehl Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 38

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 27 2017)

Julie Tracy Women Senior Cat/1/2/3 5 / 8
Eiric Marro Men Master 50+ Cat/1/2/3/4 33 / 49

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 20 2017)

Leslie Timm Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 47

Wilmington Grand Prix - Monkey Hill Time Trial (May 19 2017)

Leslie Timm Women Pro/ Cat1/2 5 / 6

MYLES STANDISH STATE FOREST (May 6 2017)

Bruce Diehl MASTER 45 27 / 33
Debony Diehl MASTER 45 30 / 33

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Leslie Timm WOMEN P123 24 / 29

Monson Road Race (Apr 23 2017)

Bruce Diehl MASTER 50+ 15 / 57
Eiric Marro MASTER 50+ 43 / 57
Julie Tracy WOMEN PRO 1/2/3 3 / 31

2016 Nutmeg Classic Criterium - Connecticut State Criterium Championships (Jun 11 2016)

Michael Lovell Master 50+ 43 / 53

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 29 2016)

Eiric Marro Men master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 46
Eiric Marro Men master 50+ cat 14 16 / 38

Weeping Willow - Kenda Cup East #4 (May 22 2016)

Patrick Ruane EXPERT VETERAN II MEN 3 / 35

2016 Connecticut Masters' Games (May 15 2016)

Eiric Marro 10K MEN 5559 8 / 13

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 7 2016)

Bruce Diehl Men MASTER 45+ CAT 14 40 / 46
Eiric Marro Men MASTER 45+ CAT 14 41 / 46
Eiric Marro Men MASTER 55+ CAT 14 7 / 24

2016 Mystic Velo Criterium - Pete Rotella Memorial (Apr 17 2016)

Eiric Marro Men Master 55+ 11 / 25

2015 Bob Beal Memorial Criterium (Aug 16 2015)

Leslie Timm MEN 45+ CAT 1/2/3 15 / 36

Bob Beal Memorial Race Weekend - 2015 New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 15 2015)

Eiric Marro MEN 50-54 6 / 12

The 17th annual NCC Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 18 2015)

Benjamin Kramer M P/1/2/3 38 / 50

Exeter Classic (Jun 23 2015)

Benjamin Kramer Men Pro 1/2/3 73 / 94

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2015)

Eiric Marro MASTER 50+ 10 / 42

The Weeping Willow - Kenda Cup East #2 (May 17 2015)

Patrick Ruane SPORT VETERAN II MEN 6 / 38

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 9 2015)

Benjamin Kramer CAT 3 26 / 31

Quabbin Resevoir Classic Road Race (Apr 25 2015)

Benjamin Kramer Pro - Cat 3 46 / 48

9th Annual Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 7 2014)

Benjamin Kramer Men pro/1/2/3 55 / 61
Benjamin Kramer Men cat 3/4 31 / 87

Tour Of Nantucket (Aug 10 2014)

Ben Kramer Mens/Womens A 17 / 36

34th Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Benjmin Kraw Men 3 26 / 35

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 20 2014)

Benjamin Kramer Men Pro 1/2/3 43 / 90

New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2014)

Benjamin Kramer Pro1-3 57 / 80
Benjamin Kramer Cat 3 Men 43 / 46

St. Honoré Criterium (Jul 5 2014)

Harrison Harb Men 1/2/3 16 / 25

Exeter Classic (Jun 24 2014)

Harrison Harb Men Pro/1/2/3 56 / 79

Rhode Island Masters' Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2014)

Michael Lovell Men CAT 1-4 Masters 5054 40K 5 / 12
Michael Lovell Men CAT 1-4 Masters 5054 20K 12 / 13

Harvard Firefighters Association Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 31 2014)

Benjamin Kramer Men 2/3 56 / 66

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2014)

Eiric Marro Men master 50+ 3 / 35

Blue Hills Classic (May 4 2014)

Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 45
Eiric Marro Men MASTER 50+ 11 / 39

ECCC Conference Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2014)

Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 54

Bob Beal Memorial Criterium- Masters' Regional Criterium Championships (Aug 18 2013)

Bruce Diehl Masters 45+ 33 / 46

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 24 2013)

Harrison Harb Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 100

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 21 2013)

Harrison Harb Pro/1/2/3 Men 8 / 77

4th Annual White Mountain Cycling Classic -Kancamagus Time Trial (Jun 22 2013)

Eiric Marro Master's 50+ (TT) 4 / 15

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 25 2013)

Eiric Marro Masters 9 / 10
Eiric Marro Masters 50+ 2 / 16
Mark Januskiewicz Masters 50+ 10 / 16

19th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 11 2013)

Bruce Diehl Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 20 / 53

Tour of the Dragons General Classification (May 5 2013)

Eiric Marro Masters 50+ (1-4) 9 / 12

Tour of the Dragons Stage 3 Road Race (May 5 2013)

Eiric Marro Masters 50+ (1-4) 9 / 12

Tour of the Dragons Stage 2 Circuit Race (May 4 2013)

Eiric Marro Masters 50+ (1-4) 9 / 14

Tour of the Dragons Stage 1 Time Trial (May 4 2013)

Eiric Marro Masters 50+ (1-4) 8 / 15

Rick Newhouse Memorial Criterium (Apr 20 2013)

Eiric Marro 3&4 38 / 40
Eiric Marro 50+ 1 / 15
Mark Januskiewicz 50+ 10 / 15

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 14 2013)

Bruce Diehl MASTER 35+ 18 / 25
Debony Diehl WOMEN PRO 1/2/3 6 / 15

11th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 30 2013)

Eiric Marro 50+ 2 / 30
Mark Januskiewicz 50+ 28 / 30

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 25 2012)

Patrick Ruane Men 2/3 40 / 56

New England Masters Crit Championships (Aug 19 2012)

Bruce Diehl MEN 45-49 15 / 27

Barre Gran Prix (Jul 29 2012)

Sheila Vibert Masters 40+ 5 / 12
Jay Clausen Masters 40+ 6 / 12

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Michael Lovell Men Cat 4/5 40+ 4 / 22

Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 2 2012)

Daniel Guiney MEN PRO 1/2/3 3 / 23

Blue Hills Classic (May 6 2012)

Debony Diehl MASTERS 40+ 34 / 51

Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2011)

Cody Whelan Men 4 37 / 72

New England Time Trial Championships (Sep 10 2011)

Danielle Ruane Women 35-39 1 / 2

Concord Crit (Aug 6 2011)

John Herrick Men Pro/1/2 24 / 48
Michael Ballon Master Men 45+ 17 / 53
Michael Love Master Men 35+ 40 / 40

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)

John Herrick Pro/1/2 38 / 65

Yarmouth Clam Festival (Jul 17 2011)

Danielle Ruane WOMEN OPEN 4 / 15
Danielle Baron WOMEN OPEN 5 / 15
Maureen Mcauliffe WOMEN OPEN 11 / 15
John Herrick MEN CAT 1/2/3 6 / 83
Harris Navelski MEN CAT 1/2/3 41 / 83
Patrick Ruane MEN CAT 1/2/3 61 / 83

White Mountain Cycling Classic (Jun 25 2011)

Cody Whelan 4 Men 22 / 29

Bennington Race Weekend RR (May 1 2011)

Herb Hodgdon Men 4 44 / 55

Bennington Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 30 2011)

Herb Hodgdon Men 4 52 / 55

Bennington Race Weekend Time Tria (Apr 30 2011)

Herb Hodgdon Men 4 53 / 55

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 3 2011)

Herb Hodgdon MEN CAT 3 24 / 24

Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2010)

Herb Hodgdon Men 4 62 / 62
Harrison Harb Men Pro/1/2 41 / 66

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)

Harrison Harb Men 2 58 / 82

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)

Harrison Harb Men 2 14 / 82

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)

Harrison Harb Men 2 26 / 82

Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)

Harrison Harb Men 2 19 / 82

Topsfield Circuit Race (Aug 28 2010)

Harrison Harb MEN PRO 1/2/3 19 / 93

Witches Cup (Aug 11 2010)

Herb Hodgdon Men 4/5 47 / 70

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 8 2010)

Harrison Harb Pro/1/2 8 / 56

Concord Criterium (Aug 7 2010)

Herb Hodgdon Men 4 44 / 61
Herb Hodgdon Masters 35+ 47 / 53
Harrison Harb Men Pro/1/2 15 / 49

Norwell Circuit Race (Aug 1 2010)

Herb Hodgdon Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 34 / 42

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 24 2010)

Harrison Harb Men Pro/1/2 11 / 69

Working Man's Stage Race - GC (Jul 22 2010)

Harrison Harb Men 2/3 9 / 39
Herb Hodgdon Men 4 38 / 38

Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2010)

Harrison Harb Men 2/3 6 / 39
Herb Hodgdon Men 4 37 / 38

Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2010)

Harrison Harb Men 2/3 16 / 42
Herb Hodgdon Men 4 40 / 40

Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jul 20 2010)

Harrison Harb Men 2/3 8 / 42
Herb Hodgdon Men 4 37 / 41

Waterville Valley Time Trial (May 15 2010)

Cody Whelan Open Men 51 / 63

Blue Hills Classic (May 2 2010)

Patrick Ruane MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 15 / 63
Bruce Diehl MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 33 / 63
Charlie Bedard MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 13 / 55

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 10 2010)

Mark Thompson Masters 45+ 10 / 28

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 19 2009)

Christopher Naimie MEN CAT 1/2/3 36 / 81

Working Man's Stage Race - Road Race (Jul 15 2009)

Christopher Naimie Men Master 35+ 34 / 43
Gary Evans Men Master 35+ 35 / 43

Working Man's Stage Race - Time Trial (Jul 14 2009)

Christopher Naimie Men Masters 34 / 43
Gary Evans Men Masters 39 / 43

Wayne Elliot Memorial Circuit Race (Jun 27 2009)

Brian Lavigne Master 35+ 17 / 49
Robert O'malley Master 35+ 22 / 49

Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 14 2009)

Pat Ruane MASTER 30 18 / 24

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2009)

Christopher Naimie PRO 1/2/3 47 / 74
Christopher Naimie MASTER 45 (CAT 1-4) 10 / 63
Michael Lovell MASTER 35+ 57 / 66
Christopher Naimie MASTER 40 (CAT 1-4) 12 / 58
Michael Lovell MASTER 40 (CAT 1-4) 40 / 58
Christopher Naimie MASTER 30 (CAT 1-4) 16 / 31

Great Falls Criterium (Jun 7 2009)

Christopher Naimie MASTER 45+ (I-IV) 10 / 30
Christopher Naimie MASTER 35+ (I-IV) 29 / 36

Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 24 2009)

Christopher Naimie Master 40+ 5 / 94

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 23 2009)

Christopher Naimie Masters 45+ 20 / 47
Christopher Naimie Masters 35+ 26 / 51

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 5 2009)

Sean Lamontagne MASTERS 35+ (24.2 MI) 70 / 71

4th Annual Smuttynose Brewing Co. Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 21 2008)

Eve Mcneill Women Pro/1/2/3 45 minutes 2 / 17
Samantha Newman Women Pro/1/2/3 45 minutes 12 / 17
Debony Diehl Women Pro/1/2/3 45 minutes 17 / 17

Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)

Eve Mcneill Pro/1/2/3 Women 3 / 30

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)

Eve Mcneill Pro/1/2/3 Women 27 / 35

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)

Eve Mcneill Pro/1/2/3 Women 29 / 39

Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)

Eve Mcneill Pro/1/2/3 Women 22 / 39

Saco Bay Criterium (Aug 23 2008)

Lilian Naimie-11 JUNIOR 10-14 8 / 8

Frontier Criterium (Aug 16 2008)

Christopher Naimie Masters 35+ 16 / 18
Christopher Naimie Master 45+ 4 / 19
Mark Januskiewicz Master 45+ 17 / 19

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 13 2008)

Christopher Naimie Men Pro/1/2/3 91 / 100
Eve Mcneill Women Open 3 / 29
Debony Diehl Women Open 9 / 29
Samantha Newman Women Open 13 / 29

Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 3 2008)

Tim Buckley Men Master 45+ 14 / 48
Gary Evans Men Master 45+ 39 / 48

Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2008)

Patrick Ruane Master 35+ 3 / 70
Keith Ford Master 35+ 7 / 70
Christopher Naimie Master 35+ 11 / 70
Christofer Dale Master 35+ 29 / 70
Paul Hoisington Master 35+ 68 / 70
Christopher Naimie Master 45+ 11 / 58
Jay Clausen Master 45+ 27 / 58
Gary Evans Master 45+ 40 / 58
Eve Mcneill Women 1/2/3 1 / 34
Samantha Newman Women 1/2/3 32 / 34

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (PRE-REG ONLY) (Jul 20 2008)

Christopher Naimie MEN'S PRO 1/2/3 53 / 55
Jay Clausen MEN'S PRO 1/2/3 55 / 55
Debony Diehl WOMEN'S OPEN 9 / 24
Samantha Newman WOMEN'S OPEN 11 / 24
Eve Mcneill WOMEN'S OPEN 17 / 24

7th Annual Downtown Claremont Criterium (Jul 19 2008)

Samantha Newman Open Women 1-4 3 / 11
Christopher Naimie Master 35+(1-4) 8 / 22
Lillian Naimie Junior 10 - 12 9 / 11

Working Man's Stage Race - Road Race (Jul 16 2008)

Jay Clausen Men Master 35+ 26 / 31

Working Man's Stage Race - Time Trial (Jul 15 2008)

Jay Clausen Men Master 35+ 22 / 31

Attleboro Bicycling Crit and Kids Grass Crit (Jul 12 2008)

Jay Clausen Master 35+ 35 kilometers 59 / 62
Jay Clausen Master 45+ 30 kilometers 46 / 63

26th Annual Exeter Criterium (Jul 1 2008)

Ryan Kelly Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 44 / 107

Cox Charities Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2008)

Mark Januskiewicz Men Master 35+/45+ 61 / 80

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 21 2008)

Mark Thompson MASTERS 35 PLUS 48 / 81
Mark Januskiewicz MASTERS 35 PLUS 61 / 81
? Thompson MASTERS 45 PLUS 23 / 65
Michael Lovell MASTERS 45 PLUS 27 / 65
Mark Januskiewicz MASTERS 45 PLUS 28 / 65

Waterville Valley Time Trial (Jun 7 2008)

Jay Clausen Masters Men 45+ 7 / 14

Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 25 2008)

Rob O'malley Masters 40+ 25 laps 32 / 93
Jay Clausen Masters 40+ 25 laps 82 / 93

Myles Standish State Park Road Race - Presented by the Town of Plymouth Services Board (Apr 20 2008)

Mark Thompson MASTER 45 + * 11 / 33