Log In

Team Overview: Class Act Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jun 15 2019)

Esdras Pechim Men Cat 5 11 / 35
Luciano Souza Men Cat 5 999 / 35

Highland Mountain Bike Park Classic - BUBBA Trophy #3 (Jun 2 2019)

Wayne Reavill Men Cat 2 40-49 4 / 14
Robert Mooney Men Cat 1 40-49 12 / 12

Secret Squirrel (May 19 2019)

Wayne Reavill Sport Men 40-49 3 / 21
Brian Sanita Sport Men 40-49 18 / 21
Robert Mooney Expert Men 40-49 13 / 17

Bear Brook Classic (May 11 2019)

Wayne Reavill Cat 2 Men 40-49 4 / 27
Robert Mooney Cat 1 Men 40-49 999 / 25

Assault on the Castle (May 5 2019)

Brian Sanita Sport Veteran Men 40-49 6 / 6

Wallum Lake MTB Race (Apr 28 2019)

Robert Mooney Expert - Veteran 40+ Men 1 / 12
Esdras Pechim Expert - Veteran 40+ Men 4 / 12
Brian Sanita Sport - Veteran 40+ Men 5 / 10
Wayne Sanita Sport - Veteran 40+ Men 9 / 10

Hop Brook MTB Race - Clif Bar Dirt Cup #1 (Apr 7 2019)

Wayne Reavill Cat 2 Men 40-49 (Men) 6 / 16

Freetown 50 - EFTA NECS Results (Sep 16 2018)

Robert Mooney F50 NECS Marathon Men 40+ 9 / 21
Luciano Souza F50 Expert Men 19-39 4 / 5

Landmine MTB Classic - Results for EFTA Series (Sep 9 2018)

Luciano Souza Cat 2 - Men 19-39 3 / 39
Robert Mooney Cat 1 - Men 40-49 9 / 16

Barn Burner - BUBBA Trophy Series Finals (Aug 5 2018)

Luciano Souza SPORT MEN 19-39 5 / 27
Robert Mooney Men 40-49 (Open) 13 / 21

Julbo Eastern Grind - Bubba Trophy #5 (Jul 29 2018)

Luciano Souza CAT 2 MEN 19-39 2 / 11

Gnar Weasels - Bubba Trophy #4 (Jul 7 2018)

Stephen Howley Zancanato Singlespeed Open Men 9 / 10
Robert Mooney Expert Men 40+ 18 / 24
Steve Pacini Sport Men 40+ 10 / 16
Luciano Souza Sport Men 19-39 4 / 19

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 30 2018)

Luciano Souza Men Cat 4/5 45 / 72

Domnarski Farm (Jun 24 2018)

Luciano Souza Sport Men 19-39 1 / 4

Domnarski Farm EFTA (Jun 24 2018)

Luciano Souza Men Cat 2 30-39 1 / 4

Treasure Valley Rally (Jun 17 2018)

Stephen Howley ZANCONATO SINGLESPEED - MEN (Men) 11 / 11

Secret Squirrel - Bubba Trophy Series #3 (Jun 3 2018)

Steve Pacini Sport Men 40-49 27 / 40
Jason Manfredi Sport Men 40-49 28 / 40
Luciano Souza Sport Men 19-39 3 / 20
David Manfredi Sport Men Under 19 15 / 15
Stephen Howley Zanconato Singlespeed 13 / 16

Bear Brook Classic (May 12 2018)

Robert Mooney CAT 1 MEN 40-49 20 / 27
Luciano Souza Cat 2 Men 19-39 1 / 19

The Battle at Burlingame (Apr 29 2018)

Luciano Souza SPORT Senior Men 19-39 4 / 16
Robert Mooney EXPERT Veteran Men 40-49 17 / 20

Fat Tire Classic (Apr 22 2018)

Luciano Souza CAT 2 SPORT MEN 19-39 5 / 21
Robert Mooney CAT 1 EXPERT MEN 40-49 25 / 29

Hop Brook MTB Race (Apr 8 2018)

Luciano Souza XC Men 19-39 Cat 2 3 / 31
Robert Mooney XC Men 40-49 Cat 1 21 / 22
Andy Shea XC Men 19-39 Cat 3 14 / 14

The Barn Burner - Kenda Cup East #6 (Jul 30 2017)

Stephen Howley CAT 1 SS 7 / 7
Robert Mooney CAT 1 MEN 40-49 26 / 31
David Manfredi CAT 3 MEN 12-18 13 / 21
Michael Condon CAT 2 MEN 50+ 4 / 16
John Steiger CAT 2 MEN 40-49 12 / 47
Jason Manfredi CAT 2 MEN 40-49 25 / 47

The Eastern Grind - Kenda Cup East #5 (Jul 15 2017)

Robert Mooney Cat 1 M 40-49 12 / 12

Gnar Weasels - Kenda Cup #4 (Jul 1 2017)

Jake Lowe Sport Men 30-39 13 / 14

Pats Peak Mountain Bike Festival (Jun 11 2017)

Stephen Howley Men Cat 2 Singlespeed 2 / 2
Robert Mooney Men Cat 1 40-49 8 / 8

Kenda Cup #2 - Bear Brook Classic (May 7 2017)

Stephen Howley Men Cat 2 Singlespeed 6 / 8
John Steiger Men Cat 2 40-49 5 / 25
Shawn Trembley Men Cat 2 40-49 18 / 25
Robert Mooney Men Cat 1 40-49 23 / 23

Kenda Cup #1 - Fat Tire Classic (Apr 23 2017)

Stephen Howley Men Cat 2 Singlespeed 999 / 11
John Steiger Men Cat 2 40-49 6 / 31
Shawn Trembley Men Cat 2 40-49 19 / 31
Jason Manfredi Men Cat 2 40-49 20 / 31
Robert Mooney Men Cat 1 40-49 30 / 32
Thiago Bento Men Cat 1 30-39 16 / 22
David Manfredi Men First Timer 12-18 2 / 15