Log In

Team Overview: Poplollies

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Eugene Celebration (Aug 16 2014)

Neisha Strait Women Category 4/5 3 / 10

Eugene Celebration (Aug 15 2014)

Neisha Strait Women Category 4/5 2 / 10

Baker City Cycling Classic (Jun 29 2014)

Neisha Strait Category 4 Women 6 / 18

Baker City Cycling Classic - BCCC Time Trial (Jun 28 2014)

Neisha Strait Category 4 Women 10 / 18

Baker City Cycling Classic - The Catherine Creek Road Race (Jun 27 2014)

Neisha Strait Category 4 Women 5 / 18

Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR (Jun 22 2014)

Neisha Strait Women 4/5 5 / 14

Bend Don't Brake (May 24 2014)

Neisha Strait Women Category 4/Master Women 40+/50+/60+ 4 / 32
Neisha Strait Women Category 4 3 / 18

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 2 (May 10 2014)

Neisha Strait Women 4/5 8 / 19

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 12 2014)

Neisha Strait Women Category 4/5 15 / 30
Eriel Hoffmeier Women Category 4/5 28 / 30
Kristin Denmark Women Category 4/5 29 / 30

Cherry Pie (Mar 23 2014)

Danielle Curran Women Category 4/5 9 / 23

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Coburg TT (Aug 25 2013)

Danielle Curran Women 4/5 4 / 19
Neisha Strait Women 4/5 6 / 19
Kelly Sandow Women 4/5 13 / 19
Vikki Bourcier Women 4/5 15 / 19
Kristin Denmark Women 4/5 17 / 19

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium (Aug 25 2013)

Danielle Curran Women 4/5 5 / 18
Kelly Sandow Women 4/5 8 / 18
Kristin Denmark Women 4/5 11 / 18
Vikki Bourcier Women 4/5 13 / 18
Neisha Strait Women 4/5 16 / 18

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Briggs Hill RR (Aug 24 2013)

Danielle Curran Women 4/5 2 / 19
Neisha Strait Women 4/5 9 / 19
Kelly Sandow Women 4/5 14 / 19
Kristin Denmark Women 4/5 17 / 19
Vikki Bourcier Women 4/5 19 / 19

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Prologue (Aug 23 2013)

Danielle Curran Women 4/5 3 / 19
Neisha Strait Women 4/5 5 / 19
Kristin Denmark Women 4/5 15 / 19
Kelly Sandow Women 4/5 17 / 19
Vikki Bourcier Women 4/5 19 / 19

Gresham Criterium (Aug 17 2013)

Vikki Bourcier Women Category 4/5 5 / 6

OBRA Time Trial (Aug 4 2013)

Neisha Strait Women 4/5 4 / 7
Vikki Bourcier Masters Women 50-54 4 / 6

OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery (Aug 3 2013)

Danielle Curran Women Category 4/5 4 / 14

Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium (Jul 21 2013)

Kelly Sandow Women 4/5 4 / 7

High Desert Omnium - Road RaceóMen's OBRA Championship RR (Jul 7 2013)

Vikki Bourcier Women 4/5 12 / 12

High Desert Omnium - Time Trial (Jul 6 2013)

Vikki Bourcier Women 4/5 13 / 15

High Desert Omnium - Criterium (Jul 6 2013)

Vikki Bourcier Women 4/5 15 / 15

Pringle Creek Criterium (Jun 30 2013)

Vikki Bourcier Women 4/5 4 / 4

OBRA TTT (Jun 9 2013)

Vikki Bourcier Women 4 3 / 23
Kelly Sandow Women 4 4 / 23
Kerri Vanden berg Women 4 4 / 23
Kristin Denmark Women 4 4 / 23
Tara Pemberton Women 3 1 / 11
Danielle Curran Women 3 1 / 11
Kathryn Bork Women 3 1 / 11

Bend Don't Brake (May 25 2013)

Danielle Curran Women 4 12 / 20
Kelly Sandow Women 4 15 / 20
Kathryn Bork Women 3 10 / 10
Kathryn Bork Women 1/2/3 17 / 20

OBRA RR Championships Day 2 (Jun 16 2012)

Tara Pemberton Masters Women 50-59 3 / 10
Kathryn Bork Masters Women 40-49 3 / 4

Bend Don't Brake (May 26 2012)

Kelly Sandow Women 4/5 4 / 20
Tara Pemberton Masters Women 50+ 2 / 4
Kathryn Bork Masters Women 40+ 1 / 3
Michelle Gladleux Masters Women 40+ 2 / 3

Mt. Tabor Circuit Race (May 19 2012)

Danielle Curran Women Category 4/5 3 / 9
Kelly Sandow Women Category 4/5 9 / 9
Tara Pemberton Masters Women 35+ 3 / 7
Kathryn Bork Masters Women 35+ 4 / 7

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 28 2012)

Danielle Curran Women 3/4 6 / 14

Rolf Prima Main Street Criterium (Sep 3 2011)

Julia Fudge Women 4 2 / 2

Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium (Aug 28 2011)

Kelly Sandow Women 4 4 / 12
Danielle Curran Women 4 5 / 12

Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial (Aug 28 2011)

Danielle Curran Women 4 3 / 12
Kelly Sandow Women 4 10 / 12

Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race (Aug 27 2011)

Danielle Curran Women 4 3 / 12
Kelly Sandow Women 4 12 / 12

Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue (Aug 26 2011)

Danielle Curran Women 4 3 / 13
Kelly Sandow Women 4 13 / 13

Albany Criterium (Aug 7 2011)

Kelly Sandow Women Cat 4 / Beginners 3 / 12
Danielle Curran Women Cat 4 / Beginners 10 / 12
Rebecca Twyerould Women Cat 4 / Beginners 12 / 12

Gresham Criterium (Jul 30 2011)

Danielle Curran Women 4 2 / 7

High Desert Omnium: Road Race (Jul 10 2011)

Kay Bork Women 3 9 / 11
Danielle Curran Women 4 3 / 15
Kelly Sandow Women 4 14 / 15

High Desert Omnium: Time Trial (Jul 9 2011)

Danielle Curran Women 4 3 / 15
Kelly Sandow Women 4 13 / 15

High Desert Omnium: Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Danielle Curran Women 4 1 / 13
Kelly Sandow Women 4 8 / 13

Pringle Creek Circuit Race (Jun 26 2011)

Danielle Curran Cat 4 Women 5 / 14
Kelly Sandow Cat 4 Women 7 / 14
Rebecca Twyerould Cat 4 Women 14 / 14
Kay Bork Women 1/2/3 4 / 6

OBRA TT (Jun 12 2011)

Kelly Sandow Senior Women 4 5 / 14
Danielle Curran Senior Women 4 6 / 14
Rebecca Twyerould Senior Women 4 12 / 14

Bend Don't Brake (May 28 2011)

Kelly Sandow Women Cat 4 3 / 17
Danielle Curran Women Cat 4 10 / 17
Rebecca Twyerould Women Cat 4 15 / 17
Kay Bork Women 40+ 4 / 5

Mt. Tabor Circuit Race (May 21 2011)

Kay Bork Wmn Mst 1 / 6

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 30 2011)

Danielle Curran Women 4 5 / 12
Kelly Sandow Women 4 9 / 12

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 (Mar 6 2011)

Danielle Curran Women Cat 4 9 / 22

Eugene Celebration - Coburg TT (Sep 6 2010)

Kelly Sandow Women 4 9 / 15

Eugene Celebration - Celebration Crit (Sep 6 2010)

Kelly Sandow Women 4 6 / 15

Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill (Sep 5 2010)

Kelly Sandow Women 4 12 / 15

Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue (Sep 4 2010)

Kelly Sandow Women 4 13 / 15

OBRA Championship RR 1 (Aug 7 2010)

Kelly Sandow Women Category 4 10 / 10

Larch Mtn Hillclimb (Jul 25 2010)

Kelly Sandow Women Category 4 10 / 12

High Desert Omnium: Road Race (Jul 11 2010)

Kelly Sandow Women Cat 4 17 / 18

High Desert Omnium - Criterium (Jul 10 2010)

Kelly Sandow Women Category 4 10 / 14

High Desert Omnium - Time Trial (Jul 10 2010)

Kelly Sandow Women Category 4 12 / 13

Firecracker Criterium (Jul 4 2010)

Kelly Sandow Women 4 1 / 6

Salem Fairview (Jun 27 2010)

Kelly Sandow Women Cat 4 5 / 6

Hutch's Twilight Crit Series (Jun 8 2010)

Kalli Phillips Cat 4/5 52 / 52

Umpqua RR (May 30 2010)

Katherine Reinhart Senior Women 5 / 5

Umpqua Criterium (May 29 2010)

Kalli Phillips Women 1/2/3 3 / 4

OBRA TTT (May 23 2010)

Kelly Sandow Women 4 1 / 8
Helen Southworth Women 4 1 / 8
Jessica Wilson Women 4 1 / 8
Kerri Vanden berg Women 4 1 / 8
Kay Bork Women 3 2 / 8
Tara Pemberton Women 3 2 / 8
Michele Gladieux Women 3 2 / 8
Kalli Phillips Women 3 2 / 8

Eugene Roubaix (May 1 2010)

Kay Bork Senior Women 15 / 28
Tara Remberton Senior Women 19 / 28
Kelly Sandow Wmn 4 10 / 14
Kay Bork Wmn 3 6 / 14
Tara Remberton Wmn 3 9 / 14

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 25 2010)

Kalli Phillips Cat 3 Women 14 / 27
Carolyn Travers Cat 4 Women 31 / 36
Kelly Sandow Cat 4 Women 33 / 36

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial (Apr 25 2010)

Kalli Phillips Cat 3 Women 22 / 27
Kelly Sandow Cat 4 Women 30 / 36
Carolyn Travers Cat 4 Women 34 / 36

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race (Apr 24 2010)

Kalli Phillips Cat 3 Women 22 / 27
Kelly Sandow Cat 4 Women 34 / 37
Carolyn Travers Cat 4 Women 36 / 37

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race (Apr 23 2010)

Kalli Phillips Cat 3 Women 22 / 29
Kelly Sandow Cat 4 Women 28 / 42
Carolyn Travers Cat 4 Women 37 / 42

Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series #3 (Apr 20 2010)

Kelly Sandow Women 4 1 / 2

Table Rock Road Race (Apr 17 2010)

Kalli Phillips Women 1/2 12 / 12

Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series #2 (Apr 13 2010)

Kelly Sandow Women 4 1 / 4

Icebreaker Criterium (Apr 11 2010)

Kalli Phillips Senior Women 4 / 12

Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series (Apr 6 2010)

Kelly Sandow Women 4 2 / 3
Helen Southworth Women Masters 40+ 1 / 4

Piece of Cake (Mar 28 2010)

Jessica Wilson Women 4 12 / 39
Kelly Sandow Women 4 22 / 39
Carolyn Travers Women 4 32 / 39
Carol Morgan Women 4 39 / 39

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 (Mar 14 2010)

Kelly Sandow Women 4 23 / 27
Carolyn Travers Women 4 26 / 27

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification (Aug 30 2009)

Kalli Phillips Women 4 12 / 17
Erin Koenig Women 4 13 / 17
Kelly Sandow Women 4 16 / 17

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium (Aug 30 2009)

Kalli Phillips Women 4 4 / 17
Erin Koenig Women 4 7 / 17
Kelly Sandow Women 4 17 / 17

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT (Aug 30 2009)

Erin Koenig Women 4 9 / 17
Kalli Phillips Women 4 13 / 17
Kelly Sandow Women 4 15 / 17

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race (Aug 29 2009)

Kalli Phillips Women Cat 4 12 / 17
Erin Koenig Women Cat 4 15 / 17
Kelly Sandow Women Cat 4 16 / 17

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue (Aug 28 2009)

Erin Koenig Women 4 13 / 17
Kalli Phillips Women 4 15 / 17
Kelly Sandow Women 4 16 / 17

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 15 2009)

Kalli Phillips Wmn Cat 4 1 / 16

Poplollies Women's Crit Series #3 (Aug 3 2009)

Kay Bork Women A/B, Category 1/2/3 Women 3 / 8
Michele Gladieux Women A/B, Category 1/2/3 Women 4 / 8
Kori Kunz Women A/B, Category 1/2/3 Women 8 / 8
Kerri Vandenberg Women B /C, Category 3/4 Women 2 / 11
Megan Banks Women B /C, Category 3/4 Women 3 / 11
Kelly Sandow Women B /C, Category 3/4 Women 7 / 11
Carolyn Travers Women B /C, Category 3/4 Women 11 / 11

Poplollies Women's Crit Series #2 (Jul 20 2009)

Kay Bork Category - Women A/B 4 / 6
Kori Kunz Category - Women A/B 6 / 6
Kerri Vandenberg Category - Women B /C 4 / 11
Kelly Sandow Category - Women B /C 9 / 11

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Jul 19 2009)

Kalli Phillips Women 4 2 / 22
Carol Morgan Women 4 12 / 22
Erin Koenig Women 4 20 / 22

Poplollies Women's Crit Series #1 (Jul 13 2009)

Christi Binstadt Category - Women A/B 2 / 7
Kay Bork Category - Women A/B 3 / 7
Kori Kunz Category - Women A/B 4 / 7
Kerri Vandenberg Category - Women B /C 2 / 7
Kelly Sandow Category - Women B /C 4 / 7

High Desert Omnium: Road Race (Jul 12 2009)

Kalli Phillips Category 4 Women 13 / 26
Erin Koenig Category 4 Women 18 / 26
Christi Binstadt Women 3 1 / 19
Tara Pemberton Women 3 10 / 19
Kay Bork Women 3 11 / 19

High Desert Omnium: Time Trial (Jul 11 2009)

Erin Koenig Category 4 Women 9 / 21

Firecracker Crit (Jul 5 2009)

Erin Koenig Cat 4 Women 7 / 8

Firecracker TT (Jul 4 2009)

Erin Koenig Women Category 4 4 / 6
Kalli Phillips Women Category 4 5 / 6

Salem Fairview Circuit Race (Jun 28 2009)

Kalli Phillips Cat 4 Women 3 / 20

Swan Island Criterium (Jun 27 2009)

Kalli Phillips Cat 4 Women 3 / 34

OBRA TTT Championships (May 31 2009)

Julia Fudge Women Category 4 3 / 20
Kalli Phillips Women Category 4 3 / 20
Megan Banks Women Category 4 3 / 20
Kelly Sandow Women Category 4 3 / 20
Kristi Binstadt Women Category 3 2 / 12
Michele Gladieux Women Category 3 2 / 12
Kay Bork Women Category 3 2 / 12
Tara Pemberton Women Category 3 2 / 12

Rehearsal Road Race (May 23 2009)

Erin Koenig Women Cat 4 10 / 18

Silverton RR (May 17 2009)

Tara Pemberton Women 3 14 / 15
Kay Bork Women 3 15 / 15
Christi Binstadt Women 1/2 11 / 12
Erin Koenig Women 4 12 / 20

Table Rock RR (Apr 19 2009)

Kalli Phillips Cat 4 Women 11 / 16
Tara Pemberton Cat 3 Women 7 / 13
Kay Bork Cat 3 Women 8 / 13
Miriam Gillow-wiles Cat 3 Women 9 / 13

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 18 2009)

Julia Fudge Women Masters 40+ 2 / 3
Michele Gladieux Women 1/2/3 10 / 13

Piece of Cake RR (Mar 29 2009)

Kalli Phillips Women Cat 4 1 / 30

Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race (Feb 21 2009)

Koenig Erin Women 4 16 / 16
Gillow-wiles Miriam Women 1/2/3 9 / 14
Gladieux Michele Women 1/2/3 10 / 14

Cherry Pie (Feb 15 2009)

Kalli Phillips Women 4 27 / 47
Erin Koenig Women 4 30 / 47
Julia Fudge Women 40+ 7 / 7
Miriam Gillow-wiles Women 3 6 / 10

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Wolf Creek Road Race (Sep 1 2008)

Tara Pemberton Category 4 Women 1 / 10
Sarah Mccarthy Category 4 Women 2 / 10
Jill Andrews Category 4 Women 6 / 10
Jill Howe Category 1/2/3 Women 5 / 14
Kay Bork Category 1/2/3 Women 11 / 14
Michele Gladieux Category 1/2/3 Women 12 / 14

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race (Aug 30 2008)

Jill Howe Women 1/2/3 3 / 14
Kay Bork Women 1/2/3 11 / 14
Michele Gladieux Women 1/2/3 14 / 14
Sarah Mccarthy Category 4 Women 1 / 13
Tara Pemberton Category 4 Women 9 / 13
Jill Andrews Category 4 Women 12 / 13

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 17 2008)

Kori Kunz Senior Women 3 / 16
Jill Howe Senior Women 4 / 16
Kay Bork Senior Women 12 / 16

Swan Island Criterium (Aug 16 2008)

Sarah Mccarthy Women 4 6 / 20
Kori Kunz Women 1/2/3 3 / 17
Jill Howe Women 1/2/3 5 / 17

OBRA Time Trial Championships (Aug 10 2008)

Sarah Mccarthy Senior Women 4 3 / 8
Jill Howe Senior Women 3 1 / 3

High Desert Omnium - Road Race (Aug 3 2008)

Kori Kunz Women Pro/1/2 6 / 11
Sarah Mccarthy Women 4 1 / 27
Carol Morgan Women 4 8 / 27
Kerri Vanden berg Women 4 20 / 27
Jill Andrews Women 4 21 / 27
Carolyn Travers Women 4 24 / 27
Jill Howe Women 3 4 / 14
Michele Gladieux Women 3 8 / 14
Kay Bork Women 3 12 / 14

Co-Motion Criterium (Jul 26 2008)

Jill Howe Senior Women 2 / 7
Carol Morgan Senior Women 4 / 7
Michele Gladieux Senior Women 5 / 7
Kay Bork Senior Women 6 / 7

Firecracker TT (Jul 6 2008)

Megan Banks Masters Women 35+ 1 / 5

Firecracker Criterium (Jul 5 2008)

Kerri Vanden berg Women 4 4 / 11
Tara Pemberton Women 4 5 / 11
Sarah Mccarthy Women 4 6 / 11
Jill Andrews Women 4 8 / 11
Jill Howe Women 1/2/3 6 / 13
Kori Kunz Women 1/2/3 7 / 13
Kay Bork Women 1/2/3 13 / 13

Salem Fairview Circuit Race (Jun 29 2008)

Kerri Vanden berg Women Category 4 4 / 17
Sarah Mccarthy Women Category 4 7 / 17
Tara Pemberton Women Category 4 9 / 17
Jill Andrews Women Category 4 16 / 17

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 20 2008)

Kori Kunz Women Pro/1/2 15 / 30
Jill Howe Women 3 3 / 20

Mount Tabor Circuit Race (Jun 15 2008)

Jill Howe Senior Women 10 / 22
Kori Kunz Senior Women 14 / 22
Sarah Mccarthy Category 4 Women 8 / 21
Tara Pemberton Category 4 Women 9 / 21
Erin Koenig Category 4 Women 13 / 21
Kerri Vanden berg Category 4 Women 14 / 21
Jill Andrews Category 4 Women 19 / 21

Silverton Road Race (Jun 1 2008)

Tara Pemberton Women Category 4 6 / 23
Kerri Vanden berg Women Category 4 13 / 23
Kori Kunz Women 1/2/3 4 / 25
Jill Howe Women 1/2/3 9 / 25
Kay Bork Women 1/2/3 14 / 25
Michele Gladieux Women 1/2/3 17 / 25

OBRA TTT Championships (May 31 2008)

Megan Banks Masters Women 160-199 1 / 8
Kay Bork Masters Women 160-199 1 / 8
Tara Pemberton Masters Women 160-199 1 / 8
Candy Walker Masters Women 160-199 1 / 8
Jill Andrews Category 4 Women 3 / 12
Julia Fudge Category 4 Women 3 / 12
Sarah Mccarthy Category 4 Women 3 / 12
Kerri Vanden berg Category 4 Women 3 / 12
Christi Binstadt Category 3 Women 1 / 8
Michele Gladieux Category 3 Women 1 / 8
Jill Howe Category 3 Women 1 / 8
Carol Morgan Category 3 Women 1 / 8

Albany Criterium (May 25 2008)

Kerri Vanden berg Women 4 3 / 13
Erin Koenig Women 4 7 / 13

Rehearsal Road Race (May 24 2008)

Christi Binstadt Women 3 1 / 16
Jill Howe Women 3 6 / 16
Michele Gladieux Women 3 11 / 16
Kay Bork Women 3 12 / 16
Kori Kunz Women 1/2 2 / 9

Table Rock Road Race (May 4 2008)

Kori Kunz Women Pro/1/2/3 2 / 14

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 26 2008)

Kerri Vanden berg Women Category 4 3 / 3
Tara Pemberton Women 40+ 3 / 6
Jill Howe Women 1/2/3 4 / 9
Kori Kunz Women 1/2/3 5 / 9

Icebreaker Criterium (Apr 13 2008)

Candy Walker Women Msts 4 1 / 5
Megan Banks Women Msts 4 2 / 5
Julia Fudge Women Msts 4 5 / 5
Kerri Vanden berg Women 4 2 / 2

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 12 2008)

Kori Kunz Senior Women 2 / 31
Christi Binstadt Senior Women 5 / 31
Jill Howe Senior Women 13 / 31
Michele Gladieux Senior Women 18 / 31

Willamette - Coburg Prologue (Apr 3 2008)

Jill Howe Women 1/2/3 4 / 19
Kori Kunz Women 1/2/3 12 / 19
Christi Binstadt Women 1/2/3 14 / 19
Michele Gladieux Women 1/2/3 19 / 19
Tara Pemberton Masters Women 5 / 5

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 2 2008)

Sarah Mccarthy Women Category 4 11 / 34
Jill Howe Senior Women 1/2 and 3 3 / 17
Michele Gladieux Senior Women 1/2 and 3 6 / 17

Jack Frost Time Trial (Feb 24 2008)

Julia Fudge Masters Women 40-49 10 / 15

Cherry Pie RR (Feb 17 2008)

Carol Morgan Women 4 7 / 35
Kerri Vanden berg Women 4 19 / 35

Eugene Celebration - Maxon Road Race (Sep 1 2007)

Kori Kunz Pro/1/2/3 Women 2 / 10
Carol Morgan Category 4 Women 1 / 9
Jill Howe Category 4 Women 3 / 9
Michele Gladieux Category 4 Women 5 / 9
Carolyn Travers Category 4 Women 9 / 9

High Desert Omnium - Road Race (Aug 26 2007)

Kori Kunz Women 1/2/3 3 / 9

Mary's Peak HC TT (Aug 18 2007)

Jill Howe Women 4 1 / 6
Carol Morgan Women 4 3 / 6
Jill Andrews Women 4 5 / 6
Carolyn Travers Women 4 6 / 6
Kori Kunz Women 1/2 1 / 1

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 12 2007)

Kori Kunz Senior Women 4 / 12

Crawfish Criterium (Aug 11 2007)

Kori Kunz Women 1/2/3 3 / 9

Salem Fairview Circuit Race (Jul 8 2007)

Jill Howe Women 4 2 / 14

OBRA Road Race (Jul 1 2007)

Jill Howe Masters Women 30-39 4 / 8
Michele Gladieux Masters Women 30-39 5 / 8
Jill Andrews Masters Women 30-39 7 / 8

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Richland Road Race (Jun 22 2007)

Lisa Turnbull Women 1/2 8 / 18

Mt Tabor Circuit Race (Jun 17 2007)

Kori Kunz Senior Women 4 / 11
Lisa Turnbull Senior Women 7 / 11

OBRA Rehearsal Race (Jun 10 2007)

Michele Gladieux Women Category 4 5 / 9
Christi Binstadt Women Category 3 2 / 4
Lisa Turnbull Senior Women 1 / 6
Kori Kunz Senior Women 3 / 6

Silverton Road Race (May 27 2007)

Christi Binstadt Women 4 1 / 27
Jill Howe Women 4 4 / 27
Michele Gladieux Women 4 6 / 27
Kori Kunz Women 1/2/3 6 / 17
Lisa Turnbull Women 1/2/3 7 / 17
Kay Bork Women 1/2/3 14 / 17

OBRA Team Time Trial Championship (May 12 2007)

Carol Morgan Category 4 Women 1 / 12
Christi Binstadt Category 4 Women 1 / 12
Michele Gladieux Category 4 Women 1 / 12
Jill Howe Category 4 Women 1 / 12

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 28 2007)

Christi Binstadt Women 4 2 / 8
Michele Gladieux Women 4 3 / 8
Kori Kunz Women 1/2/3 6 / 10

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 14 2007)

Christi Binstadt Women Category 4 1 / 19
Michele Gladieux Women Category 4 7 / 19
Kori Kunz Women 1/2/3 2 / 19
Lisa Turnbull Women 1/2/3 4 / 19
Kay Bork Women 1/2/3 10 / 19

Icebreaker Criterium (Mar 31 2007)

Christi Binstadt Women Category 4 1 / 8
Jill Howe Women Category 4 3 / 8
Michele Gladieux Women Category 4 5 / 8
Carol Morgan Women Category 4 6 / 8
Kori Kunz Women 1/2/3 2 / 7
Kay Bork Women 1/2/3 4 / 7

Banana Belt Road Race Series - Banana Belt Road Race III (Mar 18 2007)

Erin Koenig Women Category 4 4 / 24
Michele Gladieux Women Category 4 9 / 24
Lisa Turnbull Women 1/2/3 2 / 17
Kori Kunz Women 1/2/3 3 / 17
Kay Bork Women 1/2/3 15 / 17

Banana Belt Road Race Series - Banana Belt Road Race II (Mar 11 2007)

Jill Howe Women Category 4 8 / 25
Erin Koenig Women Category 4 10 / 25

Banana Belt Road Race Series - Banana Belt Road Race I (Mar 4 2007)

Erin Koenig Women Category 4 4 / 19

Cherry Pie Road Race (Feb 18 2007)

Jill Howe Women 4 2 / 47
Christi Binstadt Women 4 7 / 47
Erin Koenig Women 4 16 / 47
Michele Gladieux Women 4 20 / 47
Kerri Vanden berg Women 4 22 / 47
Lisa Turnbull Women 3 1 / 11
Kay Bork Women 3 4 / 11
Erin Berryman Women 3 9 / 11

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 13 2006)

Hope Strode Senior Women 3 / 11
Lisa Turnbull Senior Women 6 / 11
Kori Kunz Senior Women 9 / 11

Crawfish Criterium (Aug 12 2006)

Hope Strode Women 1 / 9
Kori Kunz Women 2 / 9

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Jul 30 2006)

Lisa Turnbull Women 3/4 2 / 12
Hope Strode Women 1/2 3 / 4
Hope Strode Category 3 23 / 43

Long Days Night TT Series (Jul 26 2006)

Megan Banks Women 40+ 1 / 2
Kay Bork Women 3 1 / 2
Lisa Turnbull Women 3 2 / 2

CoMotion Criterium (Jul 22 2006)

Hope Strode Women 1 / 7
Kori Kunz Women 2 / 7
Kay Bork Women 3 / 7
Lisa Turnbull Women 4 / 7
Veronica Sunderland Women 7 / 7

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 14 2006)

Hope Strode Women 20 / 60
Kori Kunz Women 33 / 60

Cascade Classic - Center-McKenzie Pass RR (Jul 13 2006)

Hope Strode Elite Women 27 / 62
Kori Kunz Elite Women 28 / 62

Long Days Night TT Series (Jul 12 2006)

Lisa Turnbull Combined 17 / 25
Megan Banks Combined 18 / 25

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 23 2006)

Hope Strode Pro/1/2 Women 12 / 15
Kori Kunz Pro/1/2 Women 14 / 15

Long Days Night TT Series (Jun 14 2006)

Hope Strode Combined 17 / 21
Veronica Sunderland Combined 20 / 21

Silverton Road Race (May 28 2006)

Beatriz Sunderland-white Women Category 4 4 / 10
Kerri Vanden berg Women Category 4 7 / 10
Kori Kunz Women 1/2/3 1 / 4
Kay Bork Women 1/2/3 2 / 4

OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships (May 20 2006)

Kori Kunz Senior Women 2 / 8
Erin Luckhardt Senior Women 2 / 8
Megan Banks Senior Women 2 / 8
Kay Bork Senior Women 2 / 8
Courtney Leonard Category 4 Women 1 / 15
Kerri Vanden berg Category 4 Women 1 / 15
Lisa Turnbull Category 4 Women 1 / 15
Veronica Sunderland Category 4 Women 1 / 15

Table Rock Road Race (May 7 2006)

Kori Kunz Women 1/2/3 1 / 5

The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race - High Pass Road Race (Apr 21 2006)

Kori Kunz Pro/1/2 Women 18 / 28
Lisa Turnbull Category 4 Women 6 / 28
Courtney Leonard Category 4 Women 11 / 28
Hope Strode Category 3 Women 1 / 16
Kay Bork Category 3 Women 4 / 16
Erin Luckhardt Category 3 Women 14 / 16

Piece of Cake (Apr 2 2006)

Elizabeth Vollmer-buhl Women Category 4 22 / 25

Ice Breaker Criterium (Apr 1 2006)

Kay Bork Women Category 4 2 / 8
Beatriz Sunderland-white Women Category 4 3 / 8
Kerri Vanden berg Women Category 4 4 / 8
Veronica Sunderland Women Category 4 6 / 8

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 19 2006)

Kay Bork Women 4 5 / 29
Veronica Sunderland Women 4 26 / 29
Kori Kunz Women 1/2/3 2 / 17
Hope Strode Women 1/2/3 7 / 17

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 12 2006)

Kori Kunz Women 1/2/3 2 / 7

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 5 2006)

Kerri Vanden berg Senior Women 4 13 / 20
Kori Kunz Senior Women 1/2/3 2 / 14
Erin Luckhardt Senior Women 1/2/3 7 / 14

Cherry Pie Road Race (Feb 19 2006)

Erin Luckhardt Senior Women Category 4 3 / 36
Beatriz Sunderland-white Senior Women Category 4 8 / 36
Kerri Vanden berg Senior Women Category 4 25 / 36
Veronica Sunderland Senior Women Category 4 26 / 36
Kori Kunz Senior Women 1/2/3 4 / 17
Hope Strode Senior Women 1/2/3 12 / 17
Kay Bork Masters Women 40+ 1 / 11