Log In

Team Overview: Mbrac/flanders

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Minnesota State Road Championships (Jul 27 2019)

Mark Mlinar Men Masters 50+ 10 / 29
Robert Ashton Men Masters 50+ 19 / 29

Southside Sprint (Jul 21 2019)

Robert Ashton Men Masters 50+ 8 / 18

Minnesota State RR Championship (Jul 28 2018)

Mark Skarpohl Men Masters 50+ 1 / 25
Robert Ashton Men Masters 50+ 18 / 25
Dan Barkeim Men Masters 40+ 8 / 17

South Side Sprint (Jul 22 2018)

Robert Ashton Men Masters 50+ 15 / 19
Dan Barkeim Men Masters 40+ 7 / 19
Ryan Hafner Men Cat 4/5 28 / 29
Ryan Hafner Men Citizens Cat 5 32 / 16
Stephen Anderson Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 18 / 20

Fulton Downtown Thunderdome (Jul 20 2018)

Ryan Hafner Men Cat 4/5 16 / 31

Birchwood Henderson Road Race (Jul 14 2018)

Ryan Hafner Men Cat 5 13 / 23
Mark Skarpohl Men Masters 50+ 1 / 23
Mark Mlinar Men Masters 50+ 10 / 23
Steve Gaertner Men Masters 50+ 21 / 23

Joy Memorial Criterium (May 28 2018)

Robert Ashton Men Masters 9 / 25
Mark Mlinar Men Masters 14 / 25
Hedley Kerr Men Masters 17 / 25

Gopher Cup - Sunday (May 20 2018)

Nicholas Kimpton Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 21

Gopher Cup - Saturday (May 19 2018)

Nicholas Kimpton Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup: Old Capitol Crit & IC Road Race (Apr 29 2018)

Dan Barkeim Men Masters 40-49 Open 5 / 11

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup: Old Capitol Crit & IC Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Dan Barkeim Men Masters 40-49 Open 8 / 13

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Mark Mlinar Men Masters 50+ Open 4 / 35
Robert Ashton Men Masters 50+ Open 24 / 35
Nicholas Kimpton Men Cat 1/2 15 / 23
Michael Woell Men Cat 1/2 21 / 23

Water Works Park Circuit Race (Apr 21 2018)

Dan Barkeim Men Masters 40+ 14 / 29

Minnesota RR Championship (Jul 29 2017)

Michael Woell Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17
Nicholas Kimpton Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 17
Tim Karels Men Cat 3 19 / 27
Mark Mlinar Men Masters 50+ 8 / 24
Robert Ashton Men Masters 50+ 17 / 24
Hedley Kerr Men Masters 50+ 22 / 24

Big Waters Classic - Sunday (Jul 23 2017)

Nicholas Kimpton Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 48
Michael Woell Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 48
Erik Loberg Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 48
Dan Barkeim Men Masters 40+ 7 / 20
Mark Mlinar Men Masters 50+ 7 / 16
Robert Ashton Men Masters 50+ 11 / 16
Stephen Anderson Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 16 / 16

Big Waters Classic - Saturday (Jul 22 2017)

Nicholas Kimpton Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 36
Michael Woell Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 36
Dan Barkeim Men Masters 40+ 7 / 19
James Boyle Men Masters 40+ 18 / 19
James Boyle Men Cat 3/4 36 / 36
Mark Mlinar Men Masters 50+ 10 / 11
Robert Ashton Men Masters 50+ 11 / 11

Birchwood Blakeley Road Race (Jul 15 2017)

Nicholas Kimpton Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 20
Michael Woell Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 20
Mark Mlinar Men Masters 50+ 5 / 15
Jeff Evanson Men Masters 50+ 9 / 15
Robert Ashton Men Masters 50+ 13 / 15
Tim Karels Men Cat 3/4 14 / 15
Todd Stordahl Men Cat 3/4 15 / 15

Endurance Promotions Road Race (Jun 24 2017)

Mark Mlinar Men Masters 50+ 2 / 19
David Herbert Men Masters 50+ 10 / 19
Todd Stordahl Men Masters 40+ 8 / 8

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 22 2017)

Michael Woell Men Cat 1/2 8 / 18
Nicholas Kimpton Men Cat 1/2 18 / 18