Log In

Team Overview: Collin's Cycle Shop

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Mt Ashland Hillclimb (Sep 7 2014)

Guy Polson Road Category 4/5 Men 40-59 11 / 13

OUCH (Jul 27 2014)

Guy Polson Masters Men 45-49 7 / 7

Revenge of the Disc - Race 1 (Jul 26 2014)

Guy Polson Eddy Men 7 / 8

Mary's Peak Hillclimb (Jun 14 2014)

Guy Polson Eddy Senior Men 3 / 6

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 22 2010)

Guy Polson Masters Men 40-49 27 / 27

Co-Motion Criterium (Jul 31 2010)

Guy Polson Category 4/5 Men 10 / 10

Larch Mtn Hillclimb (Jul 25 2010)

Guy Polson Men Category 4 26 / 30

Hutch's Twilight Crit Series #4 (Jun 22 2010)

Guy Polson Cat 4/5 41 / 48

Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series (Apr 6 2010)

Luke Demoe Men 3 2 / 3

Firecracker Crit (Jul 5 2009)

Luke Demoe Cat 3 Men 1 / 12

Salem Fairview Circuit Race (Jun 28 2009)

Luke Demoe Cat 3 Men 14 / 99

Silverton RR (May 17 2009)

Luke Demoe Cat 3 Men 5 / 36

King's Valley RR (Apr 11 2009)

Luke Demoe Men Cat 3 41 / 59

Banana Belt Series #3 (Mar 22 2009)

Luke Demoe Cat 3 26 / 32

Banana Belt Series #2 (Mar 15 2009)

Luke Demoe Cat 3 20 / 34

Banana Belt Series (Mar 1 2009)

Luke Demoe Men Cat 3 16 / 57

Cherry Pie (Feb 15 2009)

Guy Polson Men Master 4/5 40+ 7 / 33
Luke Demoe Men 3 58 / 61
Ryan Garner Men Cat 5 (B) 12 / 38
Sean Watters Men Cat 5 (B) 14 / 38

Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships (Sep 14 2008)

Chris Brandt "Pro 3 / 5

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Wolf Creek Road Race (Sep 1 2008)

Guy Polson Category 4/5 Men 35 / 42
Luke Demoe Category 3 Men 6 / 29
Andrew Bennett Category 3 Men 9 / 29

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race (Aug 30 2008)

Guy Polson Category 4/5 Men 38 / 45
Andrew Bennett Category 3 Men 5 / 30

OBRA Hillclimb Championships (Aug 24 2008)

Andrew Bennett Junior Men 15-16 1 / 4

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 17 2008)

Andrew Bennett Junior 15-16 2 / 7

Swan Island Criterium (Aug 16 2008)

Andrew Bennett Junior 14-16 1 / 6

OUCH (Aug 3 2008)

Andrew Bennett Junior Men 15-16 1 / 4

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Jul 27 2008)

Guy Polson Men Category 4 32 / 35

Co-Motion Criterium (Jul 26 2008)

Guy Polson Category 4/5 Men 8 / 8

Firecracker Criterium (Jul 5 2008)

Miriam Gillow-wiles Women 1/2/3 11 / 13
Guy Polson Category 4/5 Men 13 / 18

Salem Fairview Circuit Race (Jun 29 2008)

Andrew Bennett Junior Men 15-18 2 / 4

NWX Criterium (Jun 27 2008)

Andrew Bennett Category 4/5 Men 9 / 18
Guy Polson Category 4/5 Men 18 / 18

OBRA Road Race (Jun 14 2008)

Andrew Bennett Junior Men 15-16 2 / 8

Albany Criterium (May 25 2008)

Andrew Bennett Junior 1 / 10
Andrew Bennett Category 4/5 6 / 35
Guy Polson Category 4/5 34 / 35

Table Rock Road Race (May 4 2008)

Guy Polson Men 4/5 36 / 48

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 26 2008)

Andrew Bennett Category 4/5 9 / 40
Guy Polson Category 4/5 27 / 40

Icebreaker Criterium (Apr 13 2008)

Miriam Gillow-wiles Women 1/2/3 8 / 10
Andrew Bennett Category 4/5 2 / 23
Guy Polson Category 4/5 20 / 23
Luke Demoe Category 4/5 21 / 23
Luke Demoe Category 3 23 / 23

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 2 2008)

Scott Metzler Masters 4/5 40+ 16 / 48
Guy Polson Category 4 47 / 56

Cherry Pie RR (Feb 17 2008)

Michael Adams Men 4/5 40+ 24 / 63
Guy Polson Men 4/5 40+ 38 / 63
Mike Ripley Men 4/5 40+ 47 / 63
Luke Demoe Men 4 36 / 66
Byron Gold Men 4 59 / 66
Andrew Bennett Junior 16-18 1 / 11

OBRA Hillclimb Championship (Sep 9 2007)

Andrew Bennett Junior Men 15-16 3 / 3

Renegade Criterium (Sep 4 2007)

Guy Polson Category 4/5 10 / 13

Eugene Celebration - Maxon Road Race (Sep 1 2007)

Guy Polson Category 4/5 28 / 35

Mary's Peak HC TT (Aug 18 2007)

Guy Polson Masters Men 3/4/5: 40-44 5 / 5

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 12 2007)

Andrew Bennett Junior 15-16 4 / 7

High Desert Omnium - OUCH (Jul 22 2007)

Andrew Bennett Junior Men 15-16 1 / 2

CoMotion Criterium (Jul 21 2007)

Guy Polson Category 4/5 16 / 17

Salem Fairview Circuit Race (Jul 8 2007)

Chris Brandt Category 1/2 13 / 24

OBRA Road Race (Jul 1 2007)

Guy Polson Men Category 4/5 30 / 35
Andrew Bennett Junior 15-16 3 / 3

Swan Island Criterium (May 20 2007)

Guy Polson Category 4 35 / 35

Table Rock Road Race (May 19 2007)

Guy Polson Category 4/5 Men 24 / 28

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 28 2007)

Taylor Bushnell Men 4/5 11 / 58
Andrew Bennett Men 4/5 42 / 58
Stephen Glass Men 3 35 / 36
Chris Brandt Men 1/2 31 / 32

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 14 2007)

Michael Adams Men Category 4 60 / 69

Banana Belt Road Race Series - Banana Belt Road Race III (Mar 18 2007)

Chris Brandt Pro/1/2 38 / 41

Banana Belt Road Race Series - Banana Belt Road Race I (Mar 4 2007)

Taylor Bushnell Category 4 20 / 70

Jack Frost Time Trial (Feb 25 2007)

Scott Metzeler Masters Men 40-49 17 / 50

Cherry Pie Road Race (Feb 18 2007)

Taylor Bushnell Men 4 34 / 70
Guy Polson Men 4 45 / 70
Mike Ripley Masters Men 4/5 40+ 13 / 49
Andrew Bennett Junior 13-15 1 / 4

Mary's Peak HC TT (Aug 19 2006)

Guy Polson Masters Men 40-44 5 / 6

CoMotion Criterium (Jul 22 2006)

Ken Kenly Category 4/5 2 / 10
Ben Moore Category 4/5 3 / 10

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 23 2006)

Ryan Mcknab Category 4/5 Men 37 / 93

Long Days Night TT Series (Jun 14 2006)

Dan Schmitt Combined 6 / 21
Morgan Christensen Combined 10 / 21
Guy Polson Combined 14 / 21

Silverton Road Race (May 28 2006)

Guy Polson Category 4/5 37 / 65

Table Rock Road Race (May 7 2006)

Carl Gurney Category 4/5 Men 10 / 35

The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race - High Pass Road Race (Apr 21 2006)

Guy Polson Category 4/5 Men 38 / 59
Michael Adams Category 4/5 Men 42 / 59

Piece of Cake (Apr 2 2006)

Guy Polson Masters 4/5 Men 23 / 36

Ice Breaker Criterium (Apr 1 2006)

Ken Kenly Category 4/5 Men 14 / 33
Guy Polson Category 4/5 Men 18 / 33

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 19 2006)

Mariel Ettinger Women 1/2/3 12 / 17
Guy Polson Category 4 Men 43 / 56

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 12 2006)

Guy Polson Masters Men 40+ 35 / 49
Guy Polson Category 4 53 / 66

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 5 2006)

Guy Polson Senior Men Category 4 32 / 53

Cherry Pie Road Race (Feb 19 2006)

Ben Moore Senior Men Category 5 11:30 Start 24 / 29
Ken Kenly Senior Men Category 4 29 / 58
Morgan Christensen Senior Men Category 4 48 / 58

Busiest Racers

in last months
Guy Polson 8
Luke Demoe 1