Log In

Team Overview: 717 Cycling p/b RSI Panels
(redirected from: 717 Cycling)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

443 TeeTee (Aug 26 2023)

Jeffrey Slade Men's 35-39 5 / 5
Brendan Monahan Men U19 - Male 2 / 2

Hummelstown Criterium & Street Fair (Jul 15 2023)

Mark Walter Men's 3/4 49 / 49

Meridian Bank Great Valley Criterium (Jun 25 2023)

Benjamin Strine Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 71

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 18 2023)

Benjamin Strine Men's P/1/2/3 24 / 27
Jeffrey Slade Men's 4/Novice 28 / 66
Mark Walter Men's 4/Novice 29 / 66

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2023)

Alexander Roberts Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 45

78th Tour of Somerville (May 30 2023)

Alexander Roberts Men Master 40+ 28 / 99

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 21 2023)

Alexander Roberts Men 45-49 Masters 25 / 73
Brendan Monahan Men 15-16 Juniors 10 / 17

Daniel Harwi 35th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criteriu (Apr 30 2023)

Alexander Roberts Men Cat 3 53 / 31

QCW Spring Classic (Apr 22 2023)

Alexander Roberts Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 72

2022 USA Cycling Marathon Mountain Bike National Championships (Oct 23 2022)

Jesse Stauffer Men 30-34 11 / 14

Deborah Barisch Memorial King's Gap Time Trial (Sep 25 2022)

Jeffrey Slade Male 30-39 - Male 2 / 8

BMV's 443 TeeTee (Aug 13 2022)

Gregory Farmer Men Novice 4 / 12
Jeffrey Slade Men CAT 4 5 / 9

Hummelstown Criterium (Jul 9 2022)

Mark Walter Men Cat 4/5 16 / 47
Jeffrey Slade Men Cat 4/5 45 / 47
Benjamin Strine Men Cat 1/2/3 59 / 30
Alexander Roberts Men Cat 3/4 19 / 31

Mt. Davis Challenge (Jun 26 2022)

Jeffrey Slade Men Cat 4/5 12 / 16

Meridian Bank Great Valley Criterium (Jun 26 2022)

Alexander Roberts Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 60

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2022)

Mark Walter Men Cat 4/5 20 / 48
Jeffrey Slade Men Cat 4/5 24 / 48

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2022)

Alexander Roberts Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 22

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 15 2022)

Mark Walter Men 17-18 Juniors 5 / 7

High Point Hill Climb (Apr 30 2022)

Jeffrey Slade Overall Men 12 / 57

McCaskey Avenue Criterium (Mar 19 2022)

Benjamin Strine "ADULT & JUNIOR 17-18/CAT. 1 9 / 12
Jeffrey Slade ADULT & JUNIOR 17-18/CAT. 4 & 5 9 / 23
Mark Walter ADULT & JUNIOR 17-18/CAT. 4 & 5 12 / 23

Easton Twilight Criterium (Sep 5 2021)

Alexander Roberts Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 31 / 40

Kitchen Road Criterium (Jul 25 2021)

Benjamin Strine Category 2/3/4 45 / 45

McCaskey Avenue Criterium (Jul 1 2021)

Benjamin Strine CAT. 1/2/ 3 7 / 8
Leslie Carlson CAT. 4 & 5 8 / 10
Hayes Carlson JUNIOR U17M & U19W 3 / 3

The Lewis Morris Challenge Race #5 of the A.C. Daughtry H2H Series 202 (Jun 27 2021)

Zoe Eckman Women Pro / Cat 1 4 / 6

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2019)

Alexander Smith Pro 1/2/3 43 / 47

Tour de Gretna (Apr 27 2019)

Alex Smith Men 1-23 22 / 27
Kyle Sammon Men 1-23 24 / 27
Jacob Rita Men Cat 4 15 / 30

Philly Phlyer - Schuykill Scramble (Mar 16 2019)

Kyle Sammon Men Cat 3/4 10 / 62
Alex Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 38

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 11 2018)

Kyle Sammon Men Amateur Finals CAT 1/2/3/4 20 / 28
Kyle Sammon Men CAT 4/5 4 / 28

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 5 2018)

Kyle Sammon Men Cat 4/5 5 / 47
Nicholas Denlinger Men Cat 4/5 24 / 47

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 4 2018)

Kyle Sammon Men Cat 4/5 4 / 65
Nicholas Denlinger Men Cat 4/5 43 / 65

Tour de Millersburg (Aug 4 2018)

Kyle Sammon Men Cat 4/5 3 / 65
Nicholas Denlinger Men Cat 4/5 65 / 65

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 7 2018)

Alexander Roberts Men 40-44 Masters 20 / 37
Nicholas Denlinger Men Cat 4/5 32 / 44

Media Hometown Cycling Classic (Jun 30 2018)

Alexander Roberts Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 72 / 50
Kyle Sammon Men Cat3/4 18 / 39
Kyle Sammon Men Cat4/5 4 / 53

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 17 2018)

Kyle Sammon Men Cat 4/5 19 / 52
Nicholas Denlinger Men Cat 4/5 34 / 52
Kyle Sammon Men Cat 3/4 20 / 26

Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 16 2018)

Kyle Sammon Men Cat 4/5 11 / 44
Gregory Farmer Men Cat 4/5 23 / 44

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2018)

Kyle Sammon Men Cat4/5 81 / 61
Kyle Sammon Men Cat3/4 126 / 91

WGP Monkey Hill Time Trial (May 18 2018)

Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women Pro-Cat 12 18 / 18

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 12 2018)

Kyle Sammon Men Cat 4/5 2 / 51
Scott Kingsley Men Cat 4/5 42 / 51

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2018)

Kyle Sammon Men Cat 4 17 / 32

Daniel Harwi Memorial 31th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 22 2018)

Kyle Sammon Men Cat 4 4 / 43
Alexander Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 56 / 93

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe Criterium (Aug 13 2017)

Alexander Roberts Men 35-39 Masters 30 / 40

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 8 2017)

Andrew Wulfkuhle Men Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 41
Alexander Roberts Men 40-49 Master 17 / 25

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 18 2017)

Andrew Wulfkuhle Men 35-39 Masters 1 / 24
Alexander Roberts Men 35-39 Masters 24 / 24
Gregory Farmer Men Cat 4/5 17 / 35

Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 17 2017)

Gregory Farmer Men Cat 5 4 / 13
Scott Kingsley Men Cat 5 11 / 13
Andrew Wulfkuhle Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 39

Tour of the Battenkill (May 20 2017)

Seth Gunderson Elite Men 6 / 11

Wilmington Grand Prix - Monkey Hill Time Trial (May 19 2017)

Andrew Wulfkuhle Men Pro/ Cat 1 11 / 14

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 13 2017)

Andrew Walfkuhle Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 6 2017)

Gregory Farmer Men Cat 5 23 / 31
Andrew Wulfkuhle Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 55

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Brandon Boyer Men CAT 2/3 19 / 54

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2016)

Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women CAT 1/2/3 6 / 12