Log In

Team Overview: Finnegans Toys/Discover Chiropractic

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Monday PIR August #5 (Aug 31 2009)

Paul Kanz Masters 4/5 53 / 68
Brett Boyles Masters 1/2/3 44 / 49

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium (Aug 30 2009)

Steven Holland Masters 40+ 2 / 12
Ivan Meadors Masters 40+ 5 / 12
Mike Adams Masters 40+ 11 / 12
Chuck Woosley Masters 40+ 12 / 12

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT (Aug 30 2009)

Steven Holland Masters 40+ 3 / 13
Ivan Meadors Masters 40+ 6 / 13
Chuck Woosley Masters 40+ 10 / 13
Mike Adams Masters 40+ 11 / 13

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race (Aug 29 2009)

Steven Holland Masters 40+ 1 / 13
Ivan Meadors Masters 40+ 5 / 13
Mike Adams Masters 40+ 10 / 13
Chuck Woosley Masters 40+ 12 / 13

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue (Aug 28 2009)

Ivan Meadors Masters 40+ 5 / 13
Steven Holland Masters 40+ 8 / 13
Mike Adams Masters 40+ 11 / 13
Chuck Woosley Masters 40+ 12 / 13

Tuesday PIR August #4 (Aug 25 2009)

Steven Holland Cat 1/2/3/ 13 / 61

Monday PIR August #4 (Aug 24 2009)

Paul Kanz Masters 4/5 29 / 42

Tuesday PIR August #3 (Aug 18 2009)

Paul Kanz Cat 3/4 28 / 37
Raleigh Cronrath Cat 3/4 35 / 37
Steven Holland Cat 1/2/3 10 / 56

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 15 2009)

Raleigh Cronrath Men 4 23 / 43
Sam Taylor Men 4 33 / 43
Chuck Woosley Men 4 40 / 43
Ivan Meadors Men mst 50-59 3 / 19
Mike Adams Men mst 50-59 6 / 19
Steven Holland Men mst 50-59 16 / 19
Steven Holland Sr Men 17 / 48

Tuesday PIR August #2 (Aug 11 2009)

Paul Kanz Cat 3/4 18 / 24

Gresham Criterium (Aug 9 2009)

Steven Holland Senior Men 14 / 27
Ivan Meadors Masters 35+ 1/2/3 22 / 25
Chuck Woosley Masters 35+ 4/5 13 / 19

Tuesday PIR August #1 (Aug 4 2009)

Paul Kanz Cat 3/4 38 / 52

Monday PIR August #1 (Aug 3 2009)

Chuck Woosley Men 4/5 18 / 28

Tuesday PIR July #4 (Jul 28 2009)

Steven Holland Cat 1/2/3 1 / 25

Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 24 2009)

Rob Annen Masters 35+ 67 / 68
Steven Holland Masters 45+ 5 / 46
Ivan Meadors Masters 45+ 19 / 46
Mike Adams Masters 45+ 44 / 46

Tuesday PIR July #3 (Jul 21 2009)

Steven Holland Cat 1/2/3 2 / 44

Mt. Tabor Series #6 (Jul 15 2009)

Ivan Meadors Masters Men 13 / 29

Tuesday PIR July #2 (Jul 14 2009)

Raleigh Cronrath Category 3/4 Men 8 / 35
Steven Holland Men 1/2/3 22 / 36

Monday PIR July #2 (Jul 13 2009)

Mike Adams Masters 1/2/3 21 / 29

Mt. Tabor Series #5 (Jul 8 2009)

Ivan Meadors Masters Men 10 / 24

Tuesday PIR July #1 (Jul 7 2009)

Steven Holland Cat 1/2/3 4 / 56

Monday PIR July #1 (Jul 6 2009)

Raleigh Cronrath Masters 4/5 6 / 36

Firecracker Crit (Jul 5 2009)

Ivan Meadors Masters 50+ 2 / 5

Firecracker Tandem Crit Champs (Jul 5 2009)

Ivan/jan Meadors/moss Tandem 5 / 9

Mt. Tabor Series #4 (Jul 1 2009)

Ivan Meadors Masters Men 11 / 30
Jon Nigbor Masters Men 12 / 30
George Schreck Masters Men 17 / 30
Roger Lloyd Cat 3 16 / 45
Sam Taylor Cat 4 22 / 47

Tuesday PIR June #5 (Jun 30 2009)

Steven Holland CAT 1-2-3 17 / 42

Salem Fairview Circuit Race (Jun 28 2009)

Steven Holland Tandem 4 / 17
Ivan/jan Meadors/moss Tandem 10 / 17
Steven Holland Masters 50+ 1 / 8
Ivan Meadors Masters 50+ 4 / 8
George Schreck Masters 50+ 6 / 8
Mike Adams Masters 50+ 7 / 8
Rob Annen Masters 40+ 6 / 22
Jon Nigbor Masters 40+ 11 / 22
Steven Holland Masters Overall 3 / 30
Rob Annen Masters Overall 7 / 30
Ivan Meadors Masters Overall 14 / 30
Jon Nigbor Masters Overall 15 / 30
George Schreck Masters Overall 19 / 30
Mike Adams Masters Overall 28 / 30
Roger Lloyd Cat 3 Men 31 / 99

Swan Island Criterium (Jun 27 2009)

Steven Holland Men 1/2 16 / 44
Sam Taylor Men 4/5 28 / 53
Jon Nigbor Masters Men 40+ 28 / 41
Steven Holland Masters Men 50+ 1 / 19
Mike Adams Masters Men 50+ 4 / 19
George Schreck Masters Men 50+ 10 / 19
Ivan Meadors Masters Men 50+ 11 / 19
Roger Lloyd Men 3 26 / 46

Mt. Tabor Series #3 (Jun 24 2009)

Ivan Meadors Masters Men 10 / 41
Jon Nigbor Masters Men 17 / 41
George Schreck Masters Men 21 / 41
Sam Taylor Cat 4 30 / 57

Tuesday PIR June #4 (Jun 23 2009)

Steven Holland Cat 1/2/3 9 / 62

Monday PIR June #4 (Jun 22 2009)

Raleigh Cronrath Masters 1/2/3 18 / 43
Ivan Meadors Masters 1/2/3 19 / 43
George Schreck Masters 1/2/3 30 / 43

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race (Jun 21 2009)

Steven Holland Masters 40+ 1/2/3 14 / 36

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial (Jun 20 2009)

Steven Holland Masters Men 1/2/3 16 / 46

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium (Jun 20 2009)

Steven Holland Masters 1/2/3 2 / 45

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 19 2009)

Steven Holland Masters 1/2/3 Men 1 / 47

Mt. Tabor Series #2 (Jun 17 2009)

Ivan Meadors Masters Men 6 / 29
Jon Nigbor Masters Men 18 / 29
Roger Lloyd Cat 3 20 / 45

Tuesday PIR June #3 (Jun 16 2009)

Steven Holland Category 1/2/3 9 / 51
Raleigh Cronrath Category 3/4 11 / 40

Monday PIR June #3 (Jun 15 2009)

Ivan Meadors Masters 1/2/3 12 / 58

Cirque du Cycling Criterium (Jun 13 2009)

Raleigh Cronrath Category 3 53 / 55
Roger Lloyd Category 3 54 / 55

Mt. Tabor Series #1 (Jun 10 2009)

Ivan Meadors Masters Men 3 / 27
George Schreck Masters Men 12 / 27
Jon Nigbor Masters Men 24 / 27
Brett Boyles Cat 3 36 / 47

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 9 2009)

Steven Holland Masters Men 24 / 47

Tuesday PIR June #2 (Jun 9 2009)

Raleigh Cronrath Cat 1/2/3 36 / 56

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 7 2009)

Steven Holland Masters Men 6 / 39

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 5 2009)

Steven Holland Masters Men 21 / 49

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race (Jun 4 2009)

Steven Holland Masters Men 34 / 60
Ivan Meadors Masters Men 54 / 60

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race (Jun 4 2009)

Steven Holland Masters Men 34 / 60
Ivan Meadors Masters Men 54 / 60

Tuesday PIR June #1 (Jun 2 2009)

Steven Holland Cat 1/2/3 23 / 85

OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship (May 30 2009)

Roger Lloyd Masters Men 30-39 11 / 35
Jon Nigbor Masters Men 40-49 36 / 49
Ivan Meadors Masters Men 50-59 4 / 41
George Schreck Masters Men 50-59 15 / 41
Tim Ellerbruch Masters Men 50-59 18 / 41
Mike Adams Masters Men 50-59 31 / 41
Steven Holland Masters Men 50-59 38 / 41
David Russell Masters Men 60+ 5 / 12
Debra Windus Women Masters 50+ 3 / 4

Tuesday PIR May #4 (May 26 2009)

Raleigh Cronrath Cat 3/4 27 / 56
Steven Holland Cat 1/2/3 13 / 71

Rehearsal Road Race (May 23 2009)

Ivan/mike Meadors/adams Tandem 3 / 13
Jon Nigbor Men Cat 3 8 / 66
George Schreck Men Cat 3 27 / 66
Roger Lloyd Men Cat 3 60 / 66
Raleigh Cronrath Men Cat 4 37 / 56
Steven Holland Pro Men 1/2 52 / 58

Tuesday PIR May #3 (May 19 2009)

Raleigh Cronrath Cat 3/4 23 / 48
Steven Holland Cat 1/2/3 15 / 61

Monday PIR #3 (May 18 2009)

Ivan Meadors Masters 1/2/3 10 / 57
George Schreck Masters 1/2/3 49 / 57
Jon Nigbor Masters 1/2/3 54 / 57

Silverton RR (May 17 2009)

Debra Windus Masters Women 50+ 2 / 2
Tim Ellerbruch Masters 50+ 6 / 22
George Schreck Masters 50+ 11 / 22
Mike Adams Masters 50+ 19 / 22
Tim Ellerbruch Masters Men 21 / 55
George Schreck Masters Men 28 / 55
Mike Adams Masters Men 50 / 55
Steven Holland Men 1/2 37 / 53

Monday PIR #2 (May 11 2009)

Brett Boyles Masters 1/2/3 33 / 42

Icebreaker Criterium (May 10 2009)

Raleigh Cronrath Men 4-5 17 / 33

Tuesday PIR May #1 (May 5 2009)

Raleigh Cronrath Cat 3/4 27 / 47

Tuesday PIR April #4 (Apr 28 2009)

Roger Lloyd Cat 1/2/3 21 / 45
Brett Boyles Cat 1/2/3 45 / 45

Tuesday PIR April #3 (Apr 21 2009)

Raleigh Cronrath Cat 3/4 52 / 103
Brett Boyles Cat 3/4 87 / 103
Steven Holland Cat 1/2/3 13 / 93

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 18 2009)

George Schreck Men Masters 40+ 4 / 26
Ivan Meadors Men Masters 40+ 9 / 26

Tuesday PIR April #2 (Apr 14 2009)

Steven Holland Cat 1/2/3 6 / 66

King's Valley RR (Apr 11 2009)

Jon Nigbor Masters 40+ 1 / 46
Rob Annen Masters 40+ 46 / 46
Tim Ellerbruch Masters 50+ 4 / 36
George Schreck Masters 50+ 5 / 36
Mike Adams Masters 50+ 12 / 36
Don Glazier Masters 50+ 15 / 36
Ivan Meadors Sr Men 26 / 63
Steven Holland Sr Men 53 / 63
Raleigh Cronrath Men Cat 4/5 34 / 79
Roger Lloyd Men Cat 3 52 / 59

Tuesday PIR April #1 (Apr 7 2009)

Raleigh Cronrath Cat 3/4 63 / 68
Steven Holland Cat 1/2/3 9 / 90

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race (Apr 5 2009)

Mcmanus Mike Master Men 40+/50+ 3 / 48
Holland Steven Master Men 40+/50+ 16 / 48
Annen Rob Master Men 40+/50+ 18 / 48
Meadors Ivan Master Men 40+/50+ 24 / 48
Adams Mike Master Men 40+/50+ 39 / 48
Lloyd Roger Men Cat 3 28 / 51

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial (Apr 4 2009)

Mike Mcmanus Master Men 40+/50+ 3 / 49
Rob Annen Master Men 40+/50+ 7 / 49
Steven Holland Master Men 40+/50+ 15 / 49
Ivan Meadors Master Men 40+/50+ 19 / 49
George Schreck Master Men 40+/50+ 23 / 49
Mike Adams Master Men 40+/50+ 45 / 49
Roger Lloyd Men Cat 3 39 / 52
Chuck Woosley Men Cat 4 56 / 79

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 4 2009)

Steven Holland Master Men 40+/50+ 6 / 49
Mike Mcmanus Master Men 40+/50+ 12 / 49
Ivan Meadors Master Men 40+/50+ 17 / 49
Mike Adams Master Men 40+/50+ 35 / 49
Rob Annen Master Men 40+/50+ 38 / 49
George Schreck Master Men 40+/50+ 49 / 49
Roger Lloyd Men Cat 3 23 / 52
Chuck Woosley Men Cat 4 77 / 77

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race (Apr 3 2009)

Steven Holland Master Men 40+/50+ 8 / 49
Rob Annen Master Men 40+/50+ 21 / 49
Mike Mcmanus Master Men 40+/50+ 22 / 49
George Schreck Master Men 40+/50+ 26 / 49
Ivan Meadors Master Men 40+/50+ 28 / 49
Mike Adams Master Men 40+/50+ 43 / 49
Roger Lloyd Men Cat 3 11 / 55
Chuck Woosley Men Cat 4 74 / 80

Piece of Cake RR (Mar 29 2009)

Raleigh Cronrath Men 4 10 / 54
Chuck Woosley Mst 4 5 28 / 47
Ivan Meadors Mst 1 2 3 23 / 45
Mike Adams Mst 1 2 3 33 / 45
Steven Holland Men 1/2 31 / 59
Roger Lloyd Men 3 26 / 66

Banana Belt Series #3 (Mar 22 2009)

Tim Ellerbruch Masters 40+ 1/2/3 14 / 21
Roger Lloyd Cat 3 16 / 32
Steven Holland Category 1/2 Men 32 / 35

Banana Belt Series #2 (Mar 15 2009)

Raleigh Cronrath Men Category 4 7 / 41
Steven Holland Pro 1/2 17 / 31
Ivan Meadors Pro 1/2 21 / 31
Tim Ellerbruch Master Men 1/2/3 13 / 20

Banana Belt Series (Mar 1 2009)

Mike Mcmanus Pro 1.2 39 / 46
George Schreck Master 1.2.3 16 / 34
Tim Ellerbruch Master 1.2.3 20 / 34
Jon Nigbor Master 1.2.3 31 / 34
Raleigh Cronrath Men Cat 4 5 / 68
Patrick Hartigan Men Cat 3 46 / 57
Chuck Woosley Masters 4/5 17 / 34

Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race (Feb 21 2009)

Holland Steven Men 1/2 16 / 28
Meadors Ivan Men 40+ 1 / 23
Schreck George Men 40+ 4 / 23
Ellerbruch Tim Men 40+ 7 / 23
Nigbor Jon Men 40+ 12 / 23
Adams Mike Men 40+ 15 / 23
Lloyd Roger Men 3 14 / 35

Cherry Pie (Feb 15 2009)

Ivan Meadors Master Men 50+ 4 / 19
Mike Adams Master Men 50+ 12 / 19
Steven Holland Men 1/2 20 / 50
Raleigh Cronrath Men 4 36 / 67
Roger Lloyd Men 3 5 / 61
Evan/mike Meadors/adams Tandem A 1 / 8
George Schreck Men 40+ 8 / 26

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 17 2008)

Ivan/jan Meadors/moss Mixed Tandem 3 / 9
Jeff/sheri Tedder/matyas Mixed Tandem 4 / 9

Icebreaker Criterium (Apr 13 2008)

Ivan/jan Meadors/moss Tandem 4 / 8

Crawfish Criterium (Aug 11 2007)

Ivan/jan Meadors/moss Tandem 4 / 8

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 13 2006)

Ivan/jan Meadors/moss Tandem 4 / 7

Crawfish Criterium (Aug 12 2006)

Ivan/jan Meadors/moss Tandem 2 / 5

Busiest Racers

in last months
Steven Holland 11
Ivan Meadors 7
Chuck Woosley 7
Mike Adams 6
Paul Kanz 5
Raleigh Cronrath 2
Brett Boyles 1
Sam Taylor 1
Rob Annen 1