Log In

Team Overview: Chain Agents

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Hutch's Twilight Crit Series #5 (Jun 29 2010)

Jason Ford Cat 4/5 31 / 45

Hutch's Twilight Crit Series #4 (Jun 22 2010)

Jason Ford Cat 4/5 3 / 48

Hutch's Twilight Crit Series #3 (Jun 15 2010)

Jason Ford Cat 4/5 4 / 33

Hutch's Twilight Crit Series (Jun 8 2010)

Jason Ford Cat 4/5 3 / 52

Bend Don't Brake (May 8 2010)

Jason Ford Cat 4/5 6 / 49

Eugene Roubaix (May 1 2010)

Jason Ford Men 4 10 / 46

King's Valley (Apr 10 2010)

Jason Ford Men 4/5 28 / 58

Willamette University Capitol Criterium (Apr 3 2010)

Jason Ford Men 4/5 11 / 32

Renegade Criterium Win & Out (Sep 1 2009)

Brady Cottle Men 4/5 12 / 21

Co-Motion Criterium (Aug 23 2009)

Rodney Stauber Cat 4/5 13 / 22
Robert Hughes Cat 4/5 18 / 22

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 15 2009)

Scott Williams Men 4 7 / 43

King's Valley RR (Apr 11 2009)

Scott Williams Men Cat 4/5 35 / 79

Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race (Feb 21 2009)

Williams Scott Men 4/5 24 / 55

Cherry Pie (Feb 15 2009)

Robert Hughes Men Master 4/5 40+ 22 / 33
Rodney Stauber Men Master 4/5 40+ 33 / 33

Firecracker Criterium (Jul 5 2008)

Brady Cottle Category 4/5 Men 5 / 18

Salem Fairview Circuit Race (Jun 29 2008)

Paul Shirkey Category 3 4 / 22

OBRA TTT Championships (May 31 2008)

Robert Hughes Category 4/5 Men 41 / 44
Paul Shirkey Category 4/5 Men 42 / 44
Brady Cottle Category 4/5 Men 43 / 44
Steven Savich Category 4/5 Men 44 / 44

Albany Criterium (May 25 2008)

Paul Shirkey Category 4/5 1 / 35
Scott Williams Category 4/5 12 / 35

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 26 2008)

Paul Shirkey Category 4/5 8 / 40
Scott Williams Category 4/5 21 / 40
Robert Hughes Category 4/5 22 / 40

Icebreaker Criterium (Apr 13 2008)

Paul Shirkey Category 4/5 1 / 23
Robert Hughes Category 4/5 18 / 23

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 12 2008)

Paul Shirkey Category 4/5 19 / 75
Robert Hughes Category 4/5 52 / 75
Rodney Stauber Category 4/5 60 / 75
Brady Cottle Category 3 60 / 65

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 2 2008)

Rodney Stauber Category 4 32 / 56

Cherry Pie RR (Feb 17 2008)

Robert Hughes Men 4 13 / 66
Paul Shirkey Men 4 16 / 66
Scott Williams Men 4 23 / 66

Sunset Criterium (Sep 22 2007)

Brady Cottle Men Category 4/5 2 / 12

Renegade Criterium (Sep 4 2007)

Brady Cottle Category 4/5 5 / 13

Eugene Celebration - Maxon Road Race (Sep 1 2007)

Paul Shirkey Category 4/5 4 / 35
Rodney Stauber Category 4/5 6 / 35
Scott Williams Category 4/5 11 / 35
Robert Hughes Category 4/5 13 / 35
Jason Ford Category 4/5 23 / 35

Mary's Peak HC TT (Aug 18 2007)

Jon Muyskens Men 5 8 / 12

NW Challenge Harrisburg Criterium (Aug 4 2007)

Scott Williams Category 4/5 and Beginner 2 / 13

CoMotion Criterium (Jul 21 2007)

Jason Ford Category 4/5 17 / 17

Salem Fairview Circuit Race (Jul 8 2007)

Paul Shirkey Category 4/5 2 / 37

OBRA Road Race (Jul 1 2007)

Scott Williams Men Category 4/5 17 / 35

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Richland Road Race (Jun 22 2007)

Robert Hughes Category 4/5 20 / 66
Rodney Stauber Category 4/5 56 / 66

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Wy' East Road Race (Jun 2 2007)

Scott Williams Category 4 Men 35 / 67
Paul Shirkey Category 4 Men 36 / 67
Robert Hughes Category 4 Men 43 / 67
Rodney Stauber Category 4 Men 52 / 67
Jason Ford Category 4 Men 54 / 67

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 1 2007)

Paul Shirkey Category 4 Men 18 / 67
Jason Ford Category 4 Men 28 / 67
Scott Williams Category 4 Men 46 / 67
Rodney Stauber Category 4 Men 55 / 67
Matt Lynaugh Category 4 Men 67 / 67

Silverton Road Race (May 27 2007)

Paul Shirkey Men 4/5 17 / 55
Ryan Mcknab Men 4/5 53 / 55

OBRA Team Time Trial Championship (May 12 2007)

Paul Shirkey Category 4/5 Men 2 / 43
Ryan Mcknab Category 4/5 Men 2 / 43
Scott Williams Category 4/5 Men 2 / 43
Robert Hughes Category 4/5 Men 2 / 43
Jason Ford Category 4/5 Men 10 / 43
Jon Muyskens Category 4/5 Men 10 / 43
Rodney Stauber Category 4/5 Men 10 / 43

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 28 2007)

Paul Shirkey Men 4/5 6 / 58

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 14 2007)

Robert Hughes Men Category 4 28 / 69
Scott Williams Men Category 4 34 / 69
Rodney Stauber Men Category 4 45 / 69
Jon Muyskens Men Category 4 68 / 69

Icebreaker Criterium (Mar 31 2007)

Ryan Mcknab Men Category 4/5 1 / 18

Banana Belt Road Race Series - Banana Belt Road Race III (Mar 18 2007)

Ryan Mcknab Category 4 35 / 69

Banana Belt Road Race Series - Banana Belt Road Race II (Mar 11 2007)

Rodney Stauber Category 5 27 / 43
Ryan Mcknab Category 4 38 / 53
Scott Williams Category 4 48 / 53

Banana Belt Road Race Series - Banana Belt Road Race I (Mar 4 2007)

Scott Williams Category 4 13 / 70
Ryan Mcknab Category 4 47 / 70
Rodney Stauber Category 4 57 / 70

Cherry Pie Road Race (Feb 18 2007)

Rodney Stauber Men 5 20 / 47

Crawfish Criterium (Aug 12 2006)

Scott Williams Category 4/5 4 / 48
Robert Hughes Category 4/5 34 / 48

OBRA Road Race (Jul 1 2006)

Robert Hughes Masters 40+ 35 / 39

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 23 2006)

Robert Hughes Category 4/5 Men 13 / 93
Scott Williams Category 4/5 Men 17 / 93
Paul Shirkey Category 4/5 Men 89 / 93

Silverton Road Race (May 28 2006)

Paul Shirkey Category 4/5 56 / 65

OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships (May 20 2006)

Ryan Mcknab Category 4/5 Men 3 / 16
Paul Shirkey Category 4/5 Men 3 / 16
Scott Williams Category 4/5 Men 3 / 16
Robert Hughes Category 4/5 Men 3 / 16

Busiest Racers

in last months
Jason Ford 8