Log In

Team Overview: Yakima Bike Vigilantes

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

OBRA Uphill TT Championship (Aug 10 2014)

James Buckroyd Masters Men 40-44 1 / 7

Mt. Tabor Series #4 (Jun 30 2010)

Dave Condon Category 4 Men 22 / 37

Monday PIR #11 (Jun 28 2010)

Jennifer Leonard Novice Women 7 / 13

Swan Island Criterium (Jun 26 2010)

Brianna Walle Cat 4 Women 3 / 27

Mt. Tabor Series #3 (Jun 23 2010)

Anthony Ohotto Masters Men 20 / 26
Brianna Walle Category 4 Women 1 / 15

Monday PIR #10 (Jun 21 2010)

Brianna Walle Open Women 6 / 16

Mt. Tabor Series #2 (Jun 16 2010)

Dylan Vanweelden Category 3 Men 19 / 22
Nick Gibson Category 4 Men 7 / 31
Dave Condon Category 4 Men 16 / 31
Brianna Walle Category 4 Women 1 / 18

Mt. Tabor Series #1 (Jun 9 2010)

Brianna Walle Women 4 1 / 17

Monday PIR #5 (May 17 2010)

Brianna Walle Novice Women 1 / 8
Isabel Scholz Novice Women 7 / 8

Tuesday PIR #6 (May 11 2010)

Jason Crago Cat 4/5 37 / 49

Monday PIR #4 (May 10 2010)

Brianna Walle Novice Women 1 / 10

Eugene Roubaix (May 1 2010)

Jason Crago Men 4 33 / 46

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race (Apr 23 2010)

C. khari Gates Cat 3 Men 83 / 83

Tuesday PIR #3 (Apr 20 2010)

Jason Crago Cat 4/5 9 / 30
Khari Gates Cat 1/2/3 20 / 36

Piece of Cake (Mar 28 2010)

Jason Crago Men 4 36 / 41

Monday PIR August #2 (Aug 10 2009)

Jason Crago Masters 4/5 15 / 39

OUCH (Jul 26 2009)

Dave Condon Men Category 4/5 5 / 52
James Buckroyd Men Category 4/5 15 / 52

Tuesday PIR July #3 (Jul 21 2009)

Jason Crago Cat 4/5 23 / 35
Khari Gates Cat 1/2/3 40 / 44

Tuesday PIR July #1 (Jul 7 2009)

Khari Gates Cat 1/2/3 27 / 56

Mt. Tabor Series #4 (Jul 1 2009)

Anthony Ohotto Masters Men 16 / 30
Dave Condon Cat 4 13 / 47

Mt. Tabor Series #3 (Jun 24 2009)

Khari Gates Cat 3 45 / 49
Darrin Seeds Cat 4 20 / 57
Joe Partridge Cat 4 33 / 57
Jeff Nelson Cat 4 38 / 57

Tuesday PIR June #4 (Jun 23 2009)

Khari Gates Cat 1/2/3 43 / 62

Mt. Tabor Series #2 (Jun 17 2009)

Dylan Vanweelden Cat 3 11 / 45
Anthony Ohotto Cat 3 36 / 45
Darrin Seeds Cat 5 17 / 51

Tuesday PIR June #3 (Jun 16 2009)

Khari Gates Category 1/2/3 28 / 51

Cirque du Cycling Criterium (Jun 13 2009)

Dylan Vanweelden Category 3 26 / 55
Chris Sautter Category 3 45 / 55

Mt. Tabor Series #1 (Jun 10 2009)

Joe Partridge Cat 4 26 / 53
Darrin Seeds Cat 5 4 / 40

Tuesday PIR June #2 (Jun 9 2009)

Darrin Seeds Cat 4/5 1 / 35
Joe Partridge Cat 4/5 20 / 35
Khari Gates Cat 1/2/3 31 / 56

Tuesday PIR June #1 (Jun 2 2009)

Jeff Nelson Cat 3/4 17 / 59
Dave Condon Cat 3/4 35 / 59

Tuesday PIR May #4 (May 26 2009)

Jeff Nelson Cat 3/4 2 / 56
Dave Condon Cat 3/4 43 / 56

Tuesday PIR May #3 (May 19 2009)

Khari Gates Cat 1/2/3 34 / 61

Tuesday PIR May #2 (May 12 2009)

Darrin Seeds Cat 4/5 2 / 38
Khari Gates Cat 1/2/3 22 / 76

Monday PIR #2 (May 11 2009)

Jason Crago Masters 4/5 19 / 34

Tuesday PIR April #3 (Apr 21 2009)

Dylan Vanweelden Cat 3/4 34 / 103
Jeff Nelson Cat 3/4 57 / 103
Chris Sautter Cat 3/4 63 / 103
Dave Condon Cat 3/4 65 / 103
Anthony Ohotto Cat 3/4 99 / 103
Darrin Seeds Cat 4/5 2 / 65

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 18 2009)

Jason Crago Men 4/5 15 / 64
Anthony Ohotto Men 3 16 / 33
Khari Gates Men 3 31 / 33

Tuesday PIR April #2 (Apr 14 2009)

Darrin Seeds Cat 4/5 4 / 52

Tuesday PIR April #1 (Apr 7 2009)

Jeff Nelson Cat 3/4 61 / 68

Piece of Cake RR (Mar 29 2009)

Khari Gates Men 3 55 / 66

Cherry Pie (Feb 15 2009)

Joe Partridge Men 4 40 / 67

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Wolf Creek Road Race (Sep 1 2008)

Jeff Nelson Category 4/5 Men 30 / 42

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race (Aug 30 2008)

Jeff Nelson Category 4/5 Men 29 / 45

Swan Island Criterium (Aug 16 2008)

Jeff Nelson Men 5 4 / 17

Mount Tabor Circuit Race (Jun 15 2008)

Jeff Nelson Category 4/5 Men 27 / 32

Cirque du Cycling Criterium (Jun 14 2008)

Nick Gibson Category 3/4 11 / 55

OBRA TTT Championships (May 31 2008)

James Buckroyd Category 4/5 Men 7 / 44
Dave Condon Category 4/5 Men 7 / 44
Jeff Nelson Category 4/5 Men 7 / 44
Joe Partridge Category 4/5 Men 7 / 44

Piece of Cake Road Race (Mar 30 2008)

Dave Condon Category 5 Men 17 / 56
Jeff Nelson Category 5 Men 32 / 56

Health Net Criterium (Aug 24 2007)

Dylan Vanweelden Category 3 35 / 37

Mt Tabor Series (Jun 20 2007)

Brian Nilsson Category 3 41 / 41

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 28 2007)

Ryan Mcfarling Men 4/5 7 / 58
Jeff Nelson Men 4/5 48 / 58
Brian Nilsson Men 3 29 / 36

Piece of Cake (Apr 1 2007)

Jeff Nelson Men Category 5 23 / 40

Banana Belt Road Race Series - Banana Belt Road Race III (Mar 18 2007)

Brian Nilsson Category 3 55 / 56

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 19 2006)

Dave Dezellem Category 3 Men 59 / 63