Log In

Team Overview: Crca/to Be Determined
(redirected from: To Be Determined)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

The Frozen Four 2024: Matt Catania Memorial (Mar 3 2024)

Steph Mangan Women Cat 3/4/5 26 / 30

CBR #1,3,5 Dominguez Hills (Jan 21 2024)

Dana Scott Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 21
Dana Scott Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 22

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 15 2023)

Ben Brown Men Pro/1/2 26 / 43
Baker Donahue Men Pro/1/2 999 / 43
Dana Scott Women Pro/1/2/3 9 / 15

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 4 2023)

Dana Scott Women Pro/1/2/3 8 / 74
Matthew Lloydthomas Men Pro/1/2 17 / 125
Baker Donahue Men Pro/1/2 38 / 125
Ben Brown Men Pro/1/2 44 / 125

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 4 2023)

Dana Scott Women Pro/1/2/3 21 / 64
Matthew Lloydthomas Men Pro/1/2 28 / 106
Baker Donahue Men Pro/1/2 36 / 106
Ben Brown Men Pro/1/2 47 / 106

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2023)

Dana Scott Women Pro/1/2/3 16 / 67
Matthew Lloydthomas Men Pro/1/2 34 / 118
Ben Brown Men Pro/1/2 50 / 118
Baker Donahue Men Pro/1/2 72 / 118

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 3 2023)

Dana Scott Women Pro/1/2/3 43 / 74
Baker Donahue Men Pro/1/2 42 / 122
Matthew Lloydthomas Men Pro/1/2 74 / 122
Ben Brown Men Pro/1/2 76 / 122

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 1 2023)

Dana Scott Women Pro/1/2/3 18 / 74
Ben Brown Men Pro/1/2 17 / 125
Matthew Lloydthomas Men Pro/1/2 50 / 125
Baker Donahue Men Pro/1/2 82 / 125

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 22 2023)

Shane Ferro Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 20

Ardmore Rock N' Ride (Aug 19 2023)

Megan Carrier Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 15

Lucarelli & Castaldi FBF Summer Fly-By (Aug 13 2023)

Scott Rettino Men Senior Cat1/2/3 17 / 45
Baker Donahue Men Senior Cat1/2/3 19 / 45
Matthew Vandivort Men Senior Cat1/2/3 27 / 45
Shane Marshall Men Senior Cat1/2/3 59 / 45
Alvaro Soltero Men Senior Cat1/2/3 61 / 45
Leah Goldberg Women Senior Open 6 / 18
Megan Carrier Women Senior Open 28 / 18
Lisa Kennish Women Senior Open 33 / 18

Castelli Cup (Aug 12 2023)

Shane Ferro Women Open 4 / 19
Hannah Camhi Women Open 15 / 19
Ben Brown Men Cat 2/3 1 / 58
Scott Rettino Men Cat 2/3 7 / 58
Baker Donahue Men Cat 2/3 24 / 58
Shane Marshall Men Cat 2/3 37 / 58
Alvaro Soltero Men Cat 2/3 50 / 58
Matthew Vandivort Men Cat 2/3 55 / 58

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 8 2023)

Shane Ferro Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 10
Megan Carrier Women Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 10

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo (Aug 6 2023)

Eric Spencer Men 4/N 11 / 39

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 5 2023)

Lisa Kennish Women Open 5 / 10
Lucia Deng Women Open 6 / 10
Matthew Lloydthomas Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 73
Alvaro Soltero Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 73
Baker Donahue Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 73
Corey Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 73
Ben Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 73
Matthew Vandivort Men Cat 1/2/3 60 / 73

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo (Aug 5 2023)

Eric Spencer Men 4/N 6 / 33

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo (Aug 5 2023)

Eric Spencer Men 4/N 21 / 38

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 1 2023)

Rod Millott Men Cat 3/4 37 / 59
Shane Ferro Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 18
Lucia Deng Women Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 18
Megan Carrier Women Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 18

Intelligentsia Cup William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 30 2023)

Leah Goldberg Women Pro/1/2 Elite 50 / 69
Corey Williams Men Cat 2 Elite 30 / 49
Lucia Deng Women Cat 2/3 Elite 22 / 50

CRCA Lucarelli & Castaldi Open (Jul 29 2023)

Baker Donahue Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 78
Matthew Lloydthomas Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 78
Ben Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 78
Dana Scott Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 20

Intelligentsia Cup Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 29 2023)

Leah Goldberg Women Pro/1/2 Elite 61 / 63
Corey Williams Men Cat 2 Elite 52 / 59
Lucia Deng Women Cat 2/3 Elite 44 / 58
Megan Carrier Women Cat 2/3 Elite 57 / 58

Intelligentsia Cup Northbrook Grand Prix (Jul 27 2023)

Leah Goldberg Women Pro/1/2 Elite 60 / 64
Lucia Deng Women Cat 2/3 Elite 16 / 52
Megan Carrier Women Cat 2/3 Elite 52 / 52
Corey Williams Men Cat 2 Elite 49 / 49

Intelligentsia Cup Lombard Cycling Clasic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 25 2023)

Corey Williams Men Cat 2 Elite 48 / 51
Megan Carrier Women Cat 2/3 Elite 54 / 56

Intelligentsia Cup Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 24 2023)

Leah Goldberg Women Pro/1/2 Elite 51 / 58
Lucia Deng Women Cat 2/3 Elite 30 / 55
Megan Carrier Women Cat 2/3 Elite 55 / 55

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 23 2023)

Leah Goldberg Women Pro/1/2 Elite 48 / 64
Corey Williams Men Cat 2 Elite 51 / 52
Lucia Deng Women Cat 2/3 Elite 19 / 65
Megan Carrier Women Cat 2/3 Elite 64 / 65

NYC Crits 3: Randall's Island Crit (Jul 23 2023)

Matthew Lloydthomas Cat P/1/2/3 Road Bikes 16 / 21
Baker Donahue Cat P/1/2/3 Road Bikes 17 / 21

Intelligentsia Cup The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 22 2023)

Corey Williams Men Cat 2 Elite 47 / 51
Emily Mcgurrin Women Cat 2/3 Elite 7 / 63
Leah Goldberg Women Cat 2/3 Elite 16 / 63
Lucia Deng Women Cat 2/3 Elite 50 / 63
Megan Carrier Women Cat 2/3 Elite 62 / 63

Intelligentsia Cup - West Dundee (Jul 21 2023)

Corey Williams Men Cat 2 Elite 40 / 45
Emily Mcgurrin Women Cat 2/3 Elite 6 / 50
Megan Carrier Women Cat 2/3 Elite 48 / 50

Castelli Cup #4 (Jul 15 2023)

Emily Mcgurrin Women Open 1 / 29
Leah Goldberg Women Open 2 / 29
Lucia Deng Women Open 3 / 29
Barb Millott Women Open 7 / 29
Elizabeth Marcello Women Open 25 / 29
Lisa Vandivort Women Open 26 / 29
Diane Akerman Women Open 27 / 29
Hannah Camhi Women Open 29 / 29
Yosef Fertel Cat 4/Novice 32 / 67
Matthew Vandivort Cat 2-3 48 / 57
Ryan Mcgarrity Cat 2-3 51 / 57

NY Capital Region Road Race & NYSBRA State Champs (Jul 15 2023)

Dana Scott Women Pro/1/2/3 1 / 15
Baker Donahue Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 33
Matthew Lloydthomas Men Pro/1/2/3 19 / 33
Ben Brown Men Pro/1/2/3 20 / 33

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 11 2023)

Leah Goldberg Women Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 35
Shane Ferro Women Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 35
Lucia Deng Women Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 35
Megan Carrier Women Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 35

Giro del Cielo Road Race (Jul 9 2023)

Dana Scott Women Senior Open 2 / 7
Matthew Lloydthomas Men Senior Cat1/2/3 17 / 57

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup #5 (Jul 8 2023)

Baker Donahue Men P123 11 / 73
Matthew Lloydthomas Men P123 12 / 73
Scott Rettino Men P123 22 / 73
Ben Brown Men P123 33 / 73
Dana Scott Men P123 38 / 73
Matthew Vandivort Men P123 61 / 73

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 7 2023)

Baker Donahue Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 81
Matthew Lloydthomas Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 81
Scott Rettino Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 81
Ben Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 81
Dana Scott Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 81
Matthew Vandivort Men Cat 1/2/3 61 / 81
Leah Goldberg Men Cat 1/2/3 153 / 81

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 5 2023)

Ben Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 45
Scott Rettino Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 45
Megan Carrier Women Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 16

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 27 2023)

Lucia Deng Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 16
Shane Ferro Women Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 16
Megan Carrier Women Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 16

The Lewis Morris Challenge - New Jersey State Championship (Jun 25 2023)

Shane Ferro Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5
Diane Ackerman Women Cat 2 2 / 2

CRCA Grant's Tomb Crit (Jun 24 2023)

Leah Goldberg Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 19
Lucia Deng Women Cat 1/2/3 33 / 19
Scott Rettino Men Cat 2/3 6 / 57
Baker Donahue Men Cat 2/3 12 / 57
Ben Brown Men Cat 2/3 29 / 57
Alexander Malkin Men Cat 2/3 102 / 57
Lucia Deng Women Cat 2/3 15 / 15
Baker Donahue Men Cat 3/4 4 / 70
Alexander Malkin Men Cat 3/4 10 / 70
Rod Millott Men Cat 3/4 91 / 70
Eric Spencer Men Cat 3/4 93 / 70
Thomas Mathieson Men Cat 3/4 113 / 70
Thomas Mathieson Men Cat 4 88 / 54

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 20 2023)

Scott Rettino Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 50
Baker Donahue Men Cat 3/4 2 / 74
Alexander Malkin Men Cat 3/4 9 / 74
Rod Millott Men Cat 3/4 60 / 74
Leah Goldberg Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 17
Emily Mcgurrin Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 17
Lucia Deng Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 17
Steph Mangan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 17
Diane Akerman Women Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 17

2023 Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2023)

Megan Carrier Women Senior Cat 4/5 21 / 27

Castelli Cup (Jun 17 2023)

Leah Goldberg Women Open 5 / 18
Shane Ferro Women Open 6 / 18
Dana Scott Women Open 7 / 18
Lucia Deng Women Open 13 / 18
Diane Akerman Women Open 14 / 18
Hannah Camhi Women Open 15 / 18
Yosef Fertel Men Cat 4/5 18 / 61
Thomas Mathieson Men Cat 4/5 25 / 61
Gregory Marchand Men Cat 4/5 34 / 61
Matthew Lloydthomas Men Cat 2/3 23 / 64
Ben Brown Men Cat 2/3 123 / 64
Baker Donahue Men Cat 2/3 126 / 64

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 13 2023)

Baker Donahue Men Cat 3/4 3 / 81
Alexander Malkin Men Cat 3/4 14 / 81
Rod Millott Men Cat 3/4 58 / 81
Leah Goldberg Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 22
Emily Mcgurrin Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 22
Lucia Deng Women Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 22
Megan Carrier Women Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 22
Diane Akerman Women Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 22

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2023)

Megan Carrier Women Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 25
Diane Akerman Women Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 25

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 10 2023)

Lucia Deng Women Open 11 / 21
Diane Akerman Women Open 15 / 21
Hannah Camhi Women Open 16 / 21
Shane Ferro Women Open 20 / 21
Megan Carrier Women Open 42 / 21
Gregory Marchand Men Cat 3/4 65 / 84

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 6 2023)

Baker Donahue Men Cat 3/4 2 / 80
Leah Goldberg Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 20
Megan Carrier Women Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 20
Lucia Deng Women Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 20

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 4 2023)

Baker Donahue Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 94
Matthew Lloydthomas Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 94
Matthew Vandivort Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 69 / 94
Ben Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 70 / 94
Corey Williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 71 / 94
Alexander Malkin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 172 / 94
Dana Scott Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21

The Watermelon Criterium (Jun 3 2023)

Lucia Deng Women Senior Open 4 / 7
Elizabeth Marcello Women Senior Open 14 / 7

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (May 30 2023)

Alexander Malkin Men Cat 3/4 7 / 72
Leah Goldberg Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 13
Lucia Deng Women Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 13
Megan Carrier Women Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 13

78th Tour of Somerville (May 30 2023)

Corey Williams Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 196 / 133
Leah Goldberg Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 57
Corey Williams Men Senior Cat2/3 20 / 117
Alexander Malkin Men Senior Cat2/3 25 / 117
Baker Donahue Men Senior Cat2/3 192 / 117
Hannah Camhi Women Senior Cat3/4/5 21 / 50
Megan Carrier Women Senior Cat3/4/5 30 / 50

Tour of Plainfield: The New Jersey Senior Criterium Championships (May 28 2023)

Corey Williams Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 75 / 92

Easton Twilight Criterium (May 27 2023)

Leah Goldberg Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 32
Emily Mcgurrin Women Senior Cat3/4/5 3 / 46
Megan Carrier Women Senior Cat3/4/5 26 / 46
Diane Akerman Women Senior Cat3/4/5 30 / 46
Sasha Orlick Women Senior Cat3/4/5 74 / 46

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (May 23 2023)

Ben Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 64
Alexander Malkin Men Cat 3/4 10 / 81
Rod Millott Men Cat 3/4 43 / 81
Leah Goldberg Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 22
Lucia Deng Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 22
Shane Ferro Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 22
Hannah Camhi Women Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 22
Megan Carrier Women Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 22
Diane Akerman Women Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 22

2023 CRCA Club Race #7 (May 20 2023)

Lucia Deng Women Open 7 / 16

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (May 14 2023)

Ben Brown Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 36
Scott Rettino Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 36
Alvaro Soltero Men Pro/1/2/3 21 / 36
James Martin Men Cat 3/4 8 / 33
Shane Ferro Women Pro/1/2/3 2 / 9
Leah Goldberg Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 9
Lucia Deng Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 9
Elizabeth Marcello Women Pro/1/2/3 8 / 9
Emily Mcgurrin Women Cat 4 2 / 10
Diane Akerman Women Cat 4 6 / 10
Megan Carrier Women Cat 4 8 / 10

2023 CRCA Club Race #6 (May 13 2023)

Matthew Vandivort Men B-Cat 4 51 / 96
Thomas Mathieson Men B-Cat 4 58 / 96
Mitchell Napolitano Men B-Cat 4 84 / 96
Rodney Milllott Men B-Cat 4 85 / 96
Hannah Camhi Women Dev 8 / 21

CRCA Bear Mountain Classic (May 7 2023)

Ben Brown Men Cat 3 4 / 76
Baker Donahue Men Cat 3 23 / 76
Matthew Lloydthomas Men Cat 1/2 11 / 63
Alvaro Soltero Men Cat 1/2 82 / 63
Hannah Camhi Women Cat 4/5 2 / 19
Yosef Fertel Men Cat 4 35 / 93
Thomas Mathieson Men Cat 4 158 / 93

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 16 2023)

Matthew Vandivort Men Cat 3/4 20 / 77
Gregory Marchand Men Cat 3/4 158 / 77
Alvaro Soltero Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 70
Ben Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 63 / 70

Hop Brook MTB Race (Apr 16 2023)

Shane Ferro Women PRO/OPEN 16 / 9

CRCA Mengoni Grand Prix (Apr 15 2023)

Alexander Malkin Men Senior Cat3/4 28 / 76
Thomas Mathieson Men Senior Cat3/4 44 / 76
Ben Brown Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 90
Alvaro Soltero Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 62 / 90
Daghan Perker Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 63 / 90
James Martin Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 79 / 90
Matthew Vandivort Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 169 / 90

Castelli Cup (Apr 9 2023)

Baker Donahue Men Cat 4/5 2 / 55
Thomas Mathieson Men Cat 4/5 31 / 55
Ben Brown Men Cat 2/3 7 / 76
Scott Rettino Men Cat 2/3 33 / 76
Daghan Perker Men Cat 2/3 42 / 76
Matthew Vandivort Men Cat 2/3 64 / 76
Lucia Deng Men Cat 2/3 66 / 76

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 2 2023)

Alexander Malkin Men Cat 3/4 13 / 86
Baker Donahue Men Cat 3/4 30 / 86
Ben Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 82

CRCA Club Series (Apr 1 2023)

Thomas Mathieson Men Cat 4 22 / 45

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 26 2023)

Baker Donahue Men Cat 3/4 4 / 93
Alexander Malkin Men Cat 3/4 23 / 93

CRCA Club Series (Mar 25 2023)

Steph Mangan Women Cat 4/5 17 / 20
Lucia Deng Women Open 10 / 17

Randall's Island Crit (Mar 18 2023)

Ben Brown Cat P/1/2/3 4 / 30
Baker Donahue Cat 3/4 8 / 40

Castelli Cup (Mar 12 2023)

Gregory Marchand Men Cat 4/5 31 / 72
Lucia Deng Men Master 40+ 62 / 76
Alexander Malkin Men Cat 2/3 13 / 79
Mitchell Napolitano Men Cat 2/3 50 / 79
Ben Brown Men Cat 2/3 151 / 79

CRCA Club Series (Mar 5 2023)

Rod Millott Men Cat 4 56 / 65
Mitchell Napolitano Men Cat 1/2/3 136 / 72

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Spring Series (Mar 4 2023)

Lucia Deng Women Senior Open 9 / 27
Leah Goldberg Women Senior Open 12 / 27
Megan Carrier Women Senior Open 16 / 27
Emily Mcgurrin Women Senior Open 19 / 27
Hannah Camhi Women Senior Open 23 / 27

Randall's Island Crit (Mar 4 2023)

Ben Brown Open Cat P/1/2/3 8 / 26

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2022)

Megan Carrier Women Cat 3/4 26 / 14

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 5 2022)

Ben Brown Men Cat 3 10 / 61

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 5 2022)

Ben Brown Men Cat 3 10 / 52

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 4 2022)

Ben Brown Men Cat 3 13 / 58

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 2 2022)

Ben Brown Men Cat 3 3 / 61

Electric City Classic (Aug 27 2022)

Megan Carrier Women Cat 3/4 12 / 6
Megan Carrier Women Cat 4/5 1 / 6

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 16 2022)

Ben Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 45

CRCA Club Series (Aug 14 2022)

Rod Millott Men Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 37
Alvaro Soltero Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 38

Castelli Series (Aug 13 2022)

Alvaro Soltero Men Cat 2/3 4 / 39
Matthew Vandivort Men Cat 2/3 78 / 39

CRCA Club Series (Aug 7 2022)

John Buenaventura Men Cat 1/2/3 87 / 64

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 2 2022)

Scott Rettino Men Cat 3/4 82 / 90

CRCA Lucarelli & Castaldi Summer Open (Jul 30 2022)

Alvaro Soltero Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 71
Scott Rettino Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 69 / 71

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 26 2022)

Scott Rettino Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 41
Ben Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 41

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Jul 23 2022)

Diane Akerman Women Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 15
Diane Akerman Women Senior CAT 3/4/5 9 / 13
Daghan Perker Men Master 35+ 13 / 17
Matthew Vandivort Men Senior CAT 3/4 49 / 74
Lucia Deng Women Master 35+ CAT 2/3 8 / 4
Leah Goldberg Women Senior CAT 2/3 1 / 7
Alvaro Soltero Men Senior CAT 2/3 8 / 50
Scott Rettino Men Senior CAT 2/3 26 / 50
Corey Williams Men Senior CAT 2/3 79 / 50
Cullen Macdonald Men Senior CAT 2/3 80 / 50
Ben Brown Men Senior CAT 2/3 84 / 50
Matthew Vandivort Men Senior CAT 2/3 88 / 50

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 19 2022)

Cullen Macdonald Men Cat 3/4 23 / 62

CRCA Club Series (Jul 17 2022)

Rod Millott Men Cat 1/2/3 94 / 49

Castelli Series (Jul 16 2022)

Alvaro Soltero Men Cat 2/3 8 / 48
John Buenaventura Men Cat 2/3 46 / 48

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 12 2022)

Cullen Macdonald Men Cat 3/4 56 / 62
Rod Millott Men Cat 3/4 59 / 62
Barb Blakley Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 13
Scott Rettino Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 28

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 9 2022)

Lucia Deng Women Cat 3/4 54 / 4
Leah Goldberg Women Cat 3/4 59 / 4
Ben Brown Men Cat 3/4 10 / 79
Rod Millott Men Cat 3/4 65 / 79
Yosef Fertel Men Cat 3/4 69 / 79
Scott Rettino Men Cat 3/4 70 / 79
Cullen Macdonald Men Cat 3/4 72 / 79
John Buenaventura Men Cat 3/4 73 / 79
Alvaro Soltero Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 79
Corey Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 79

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 5 2022)

Yosef Fertel Men Cat 3/4 22 / 32

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 28 2022)

Scott Rettino Men Cat 3/4 1 / 67
Ben Brown Men Cat 3/4 4 / 67
Alexander Malkin Men Cat 3/4 5 / 67
Rod Millott Men Cat 3/4 55 / 67
Russell Karn Men Cat 3/4 59 / 67
Cullen Macdonald Men Cat 3/4 65 / 67

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jun 25 2022)

Ben Brown Men Cat 3/4 5 / 29
Alexander Malkin Men Cat 3/4 12 / 29
Scott Rettino Men Cat 3/4 17 / 29

CRCA Club Series #7 (Jun 19 2022)

Scott Rettino Men A-Cat 1/2/3 25 / 42

2022 Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 19 2022)

Mitchell Napolitano Men Cat 3 99 / 63
Corey Williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2 174 / 105

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 14 2022)

Alexander Malkin Men Cat 3/4 6 / 76
Mitchell Napolitano Men Cat 3/4 12 / 76
Yosef Fertel Men Cat 3/4 51 / 76
Barb Blakley Women Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 22

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 11 2022)

Scott Rettino Men Cat 3/4 4 / 74
Alexander Malkin Men Cat 3/4 6 / 74
Mitchell Napolitano Men Cat 3/4 32 / 74
Rod Millott Men Cat 3/4 63 / 74

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 7 2022)

Mitchell Napolitano Men Cat 3/4 29 / 59
Alexander Malkin Men Cat 3/4 38 / 59
Russell Karn Men Cat 3/4 39 / 59
Rod Millott Men Cat 3/4 51 / 59

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 4 2022)

Alexander Malkin Men Senior Cat3/4 3 / 77
Rod Millott Men Senior Cat3/4 58 / 77
Mitchell Napolitano Men Senior Cat3/4 130 / 77
Matthew Vandivort Men Senior Cat3/4 136 / 77
Corey Williams Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 76

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (May 31 2022)

Scott Rettino Men Cat 3/4 2 / 62
Mitchell Napolitano Men Cat 3/4 19 / 62
Yosef Fertel Men Cat 3/4 49 / 62
Cullen Macdonald Men Cat 3/4 61 / 62
Rod Millott Men Cat 3/4 62 / 62

Tour of Plainfield: The New Jersey Senior Criterium Championships (May 29 2022)

Corey Williams Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 164 / 85

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (May 24 2022)

Barb Blakley Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 22
Scott Rettino Men Open Cat3/4 1 / 89
Alexander Malkin Men Open Cat3/4 4 / 89
Mitchell Napolitano Men Open Cat3/4 7 / 89
Rod Millott Men Open Cat3/4 59 / 89
Cullen Macdonald Men Open Cat3/4 65 / 89
Yosef Fertel Men Open Cat3/4 151 / 89

CRCA Club Series (May 14 2022)

Matthew Lloydthomas Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 47
Alvaro Soltero Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 47

CRCA Bear Mountain Classic (May 7 2022)

Matthew Lloydthomas Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 17
Ben Brown Men Senior Cat3 4 / 19

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup - Road Race (Apr 17 2022)

Ben Brown Men Open Cat3/4 2 / 58
Yosef Fertel Men Open Cat3/4 41 / 58
Rod Millott Men Open Cat3/4 56 / 58
Matthew Vandivort Men Open Cat3/4 57 / 58
Alvaro Soltero Men Open Cat1/2/3 23 / 53

CRCA Club Series (Apr 16 2022)

Alvaro Soltero Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 74
Rod Millott Men Cat 1/2/3 141 / 74

Castelli Series (Apr 10 2022)

Scott Rettino Men Cat 2/3 30 / 40
Matthew Vandivort Men Cat 2/3 35 / 40

CRCA Club Series (Apr 9 2022)

Rod Millott Men Cat 1/2/3 96 / 66

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup 2 (Apr 3 2022)

Ben Brown Men Open Cat3/4 1 / 51
Alvaro Soltero Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 47 / 55

CRCA Club Series (Apr 2 2022)

Corey Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 67
Scott Rettino Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 6 2021)

Matthew Lloydthomas Men Pro/1/2 63 / 86
Yosef Fertel Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 999 / 56
Alvaro Soltero Men Cat 3 30 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 6 2021)

Matthew Lloydthomas Men Pro/1/2 61 / 65
Alvaro Soltero Men Cat 3 38 / 40

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 5 2021)

Matthew Lloydthomas Men Pro/1 55 / 80
Yosef Fertel Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 29 / 55
Alvaro Soltero Men Cat 3 16 / 51

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race Series - Race #7 (Sep 4 2021)

John Buenaventura Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 43

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 4 2021)

Matthew Lloydthomas Men Pro/1 80 / 83
Yosef Fertel Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 32 / 56
Alvaro Soltero Men Cat 3 8 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 3 2021)

Matthew Lloydthomas Men Pro/1 64 / 86
Yosef Fertel Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 27 / 56
Alvaro Soltero Men Cat 3 29 / 55

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Aug 28 2021)

Corey Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 81
Alvaro Soltero Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 81
Daghan Perker Men Cat 1/2/3 70 / 81

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 21 2021)

Yosef Fertel RoadRace Men Open 3/4 27 / 74
Cullen Macdonald RoadRace Men Open 1/2/3 54 / 61
Matthew Vandivort RoadRace Men Open 1/2/3 58 / 61

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Aug 14 2021)

Alvaro Soltero Open Cat2/3 10 / 34
John Buenaventura Open Cat2/3 27 / 34
Russell Karn Open Cat2/3 33 / 34
Matthew Vandivort Open Cat2/3 34 / 34

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 7 2021)

Alvaro Soltero Men Open Cat3/4 6 / 63
John Buenaventura Men Open Cat3/4 45 / 63

Randall's Island Crit p/b Bike Rescue & Arias Sportswear (Aug 1 2021)

Alvaro Soltero Cat 3/4 9 / 26

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race Series - Race #5 (Jul 31 2021)

Corey Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 62
John Buenaventura Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 62

Randall's Island Crit p/b Bike Rescue & Arias Sportswear (Jul 24 2021)

Matthew Vandivort Cat P/1/2/3 26 / 28

Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 23 2021)

Corey Williams Men Pro/1/2 Elite 77 / 101

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jul 17 2021)

Matthew Lloydthomas Men Open Cat2/3 11 / 54
Corey Williams Men Open Cat2/3 35 / 54
Russell Karn Men Open Cat2/3 37 / 54
John Buenaventura Men Open Cat2/3 52 / 54
Matthew Vandivort Men Open Cat2/3 53 / 54

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 10 2021)

Cullen Macdonald Men Open Cat3/4 58 / 64
Matthew Lloydthomas Men Open Pro/1/2/3 48 / 78
Matthew Vandivort Men Open Pro/1/2/3 75 / 78

2021 USA Cycling Mountain Bike National Championships (Jul 5 2021)

Rod Millott Men 50-54 Cat 2/3 3 / 6

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jun 19 2021)

Alvaro Soltero Men Open Cat2/3 44 / 57
Mitchell Napolitano Men Open Cat2/3 57 / 57

Dove Valley Criterium (Jun 14 2021)

Rod Millott MM 50+ 4 3 / 17

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race Series - Race #1 - June 5, 2021 (Jun 5 2021)

Corey Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 37

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 8 2020)

Clark Fredricksen Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 80
Erwin Kersten Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 80
Corey Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 80
Travis Burkel Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 80
Russell Karn Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 80

Randall's Island Crit p/b Flanzig and Flanzig NY Bike Lawyers (Mar 7 2020)

Thomas Hendry Open Cat P/1/2/3 7 / 13
Daghan Perker Open Cat P/1/2/3 9 / 13
Mitchell Napolitano Open Cat P/1/2/3 11 / 13
Matthew Vandivort Open Cat P/1/2/3 25 / 13

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 1 2020)

Erwin Kersten Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 60
Travis Burkel Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 60

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 2 2019)

Alvaro Soltero Men Cat 3 17 / 59
Russell Karn Men Cat 3 31 / 59
Corey Williams Men Cat 3 999 / 59
Colin Keaveney Men Cat 2 36 / 61

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 2 2019)

Russell Karn Men Cat 3 28 / 40
Alvaro Soltero Men Cat 3 30 / 40
Colin Keaveney Men Cat 2 22 / 47

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 1 2019)

Alvaro Soltero Men Cat 3 8 / 59
Russell Karn Men Cat 3 46 / 59
Corey Williams Men Cat 3 47 / 59
Colin Keaveney Men Cat 2 47 / 58

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Aug 31 2019)

Corey Williams Men Cat 3 5 / 59
Alvaro Soltero Men Cat 3 20 / 59
Russell Karn Men Cat 3 23 / 59
Colin Keaveney Men Cat 2 17 / 61

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 31 2019)

Daghan Perker Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 44
Travis Burkel Men Cat1/2/3 32 / 44

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 30 2019)

Alvaro Soltero Men Cat 3 27 / 59
Russell Karn Men Cat 3 38 / 59
Corey Williams Men Cat 3 46 / 59
Colin Keaveney Men Cat 2 51 / 61

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 24 2019)

Corey Williams Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 69
Colin Keaveney Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 69
Daghan Perker Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 69
Erwin Kersten Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 43 / 69
Robert Constantino Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 47 / 69
Matthew Vandivort Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 56 / 69

Cordasco Gran Premio (Aug 18 2019)

Corey Williams Men Cat 3 2 / 19

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 17 2019)

Colin Keaveney Men Cat1/2/3 18 / 46
Travis Burkel Men Cat1/2/3 37 / 46

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 17 2019)

Robert Constantino Men Cat3/4 50 / 97
Alvaro Soltero Men Cat3/4 72 / 97

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 11 2019)

Colin Keaveney Men Cat 2 12 / 20

Randall's Island Crit Weekend Series (Aug 11 2019)

Corey Williams Open Cat 3/4 1 / 22

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Aug 10 2019)

Corey Williams Men Cat2/3 36 / 49
Alvaro Soltero Men Cat2/3 40 / 49
Clark Fredricksen Men Cat2/3 44 / 49
John Buenaventura Men Cat2/3 46 / 49

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Aug 8 2019)

Corey Williams senior Cat 1/2/3 18 / 38

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 6 2019)

Alvaro Soltero Men Cat3/4 Open 29 / 64
Scott Griffin Men Cat3/4 Open 42 / 64
Corey Williams Men Cat3/4 Open 54 / 64
Clay Jones Men Cat3/4 Open 62 / 64

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg- Overall (Aug 4 2019)

Colin Keaveney IO Men Pro/1/2/3 17 / 34
Travis Burkel IO Men Cat 3 18 / 29

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 4 2019)

Travis Burkel Men Cat 3 21 / 33
Colin Keaveney Men Cat1-23 15 / 41

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 3 2019)

Erwin Kersten Men Cat1/2/3 16 / 48
Corey Williams Men Cat1/2/3 20 / 48
Alvaro Soltero Men Cat1/2/3 26 / 48
Matthew Vandivort Men Cat1/2/3 46 / 48

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 3 2019)

Travis Burkel Men Cat 3 11 / 35
Colin Keaveney Men Cat1-23 17 / 42

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 3 2019)

Travis Burkel Men 3 26 / 35
Colin Keaveney Men Pro 1/2/3 27 / 42

Reading Radsport Festival West Reading Criterium (Aug 3 2019)

Corey Williams Men Cat3/4 4 / 56
Clay Jones Men Cat3/4 25 / 56
Scott Rettino Men Cat3/4 38 / 56
Cullen Macdonald Men Cat3/4 39 / 56

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Aug 1 2019)

Corey Williams senior Cat 1/2/3 12 / 38

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 28 2019)

Corey Williams Men Cat 3/4 1 / 58

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2019)

Corey Williams Men Cat 3/4 4 / 42

Intelli - West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 24 2019)

Corey Williams Men Cat 3/4 3 / 28

39th Annual Yarmouth Clam Festival Bicycle Race (Jul 21 2019)

Colin Keaveney MEN PRO 1/2/3 23 / 73

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 16 2019)

Scott Rettino Men Cat3/4 9 / 58
Clay Jones Men Cat3/4 10 / 58
Cullen Macdonald Men Cat3/4 54 / 58

New York State Time Trial Championships (Jul 14 2019)

Naveen Wall Cat 4 Women 3 / 9

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jul 14 2019)

Corey Williams Men Cat1/2/3 19 / 63

The Greenfield Criterium (Jul 14 2019)

Elizabeth Marcello Women Cat 1/2/3 36 / 40

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jul 13 2019)

Corey Williams Men Cat2/3 13 / 80
Thomas Hendry Men Cat2/3 16 / 80
Clark Fredricksen Men Cat2/3 25 / 80
Erwin Kersten Men Cat2/3 48 / 80
Clay Jones Men Cat2/3 52 / 80
Scott Rettino Men Cat2/3 53 / 80
Robert Constantino Men Cat2/3 55 / 80
John Buenaventura Men Cat2/3 64 / 80
Russell Karn Men Cat2/3 74 / 80
Matthew Vandivort Men Cat2/3 75 / 80

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2019)

Alvaro Soltero Men Cat 3/4 5 / 28

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 9 2019)

Alvaro Soltero Men Cat3/4 7 / 40
Corey Williams Men Cat3/4 22 / 40
John Buenaventura Men Cat3/4 33 / 40

2019 Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 7 2019)

Corey Williams Men Cat3 19 / 37
Alvaro Soltero Men Cat3 24 / 37
Travis Burkel Men Cat3 26 / 37
Lucia Deng WoMen Cat1/2 7 / 7
Colin Keaveney Men Cat1/2/3 12 / 21

2019 Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 7 2019)

Travis Burkel Men Cat3 25 / 34
Corey Williams Men Cat3 30 / 34
Colin Keaveney Men Cat1/2/3 7 / 18

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 7 2019)

Cullen Macdonald Men Cat3/4 48 / 67

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jul 6 2019)

Erwin Kersten Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 26

2019 Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 6 2019)

Lucia Deng WoMen Cat1/2 4 / 7
Alvaro Soltero Men Cat3 19 / 37
Travis Burkel Men Cat3 20 / 37
Corey Williams Men Cat3 21 / 37
Colin Keaveney Men Cat1/2/3 14 / 21

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jul 6 2019)

Erwin Kersten Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 26

2019 Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 6 2019)

Sasha Orlick WoMen Cat4/5 14 / 20
Lisa Kennish WoMen Cat1/2 2 / 8
Lucia Deng WoMen Cat1/2 8 / 8
Corey Williams Men Cat3 11 / 38
Alvaro Soltero Men Cat3 16 / 38
Travis Burkel Men Cat3 33 / 38

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 2 2019)

Alvaro Soltero Men Cat3/4 2 / 50
Elliott Collins Men Cat3/4 3 / 50
Cullen Macdonald Men Cat3/4 17 / 50
Clay Jones Men Cat3/4 45 / 50

CRCA Trek Mengoni Grand Prix (Jun 30 2019)

Lisa Kennish WoMen Pro/Cat 1 2 / 9
Aimee Layton WoMen Pro/Cat 1 5 / 9
Naveen Wall WoMen Cat5 5 / 8
Sasha Orlick WoMen Cat4 6 / 11
Elizabeth Marcello WoMen Cat3 2 / 10
Lucia Deng WoMen Cat2 7 / 11
Stephanie Halamek WoMen Cat2 9 / 11
Erwin Kersten Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 89
Matthew Vandivort Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 89
Thomas Hendry Men Pro/Cat 1/2 155 / 89
Cullen Macdonald Men Cat4 27 / 88
Corey Williams Men Cat3 8 / 85
Corey Morenz Men Cat3 45 / 85
Robert Constantino Men Cat3 56 / 85
Travis Burkel Men Cat3 134 / 85
Clay Jones Men Cat3 142 / 85
Clark Fredricksen Men Cat3 143 / 85

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 25 2019)

Alvaro Soltero Men Cat3/4 4 / 45
Clay Jones Men Cat3/4 35 / 45

CRCA Hincapie Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 22 2019)

Lisa Kennish WoMen Pro/Cat 1 5 / 7
Naveen Wall WoMen Cat5 6 / 11
Sasha Orlick WoMen Cat4 6 / 9
Shane Ferro WoMen Cat2 5 / 7
Lucia Deng WoMen Cat2 6 / 7
Erwin Kersten Men Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 90
Matthew Vandivort Men Pro/Cat 1/2 163 / 90
Clark Fredricksen Men Cat3 15 / 89
Alvaro Soltero Men Cat3 41 / 89
John Buenaventura Men Cat3 60 / 89
Travis Burkel Men Cat3 68 / 89
Robert Constantino Men Cat3 149 / 89
Clay Jones Men Cat3 152 / 89

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jun 16 2019)

Naveen Wall WoMen Cat4/5 6 / 25
Shane Ferro WoMen Pro/Cat Open 2 / 16
Lisa Kennish WoMen Pro/Cat Open 10 / 16
Sasha Orlick WoMen Pro/Cat Open 27 / 16
Corey Williams Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 46
Robert Constantino Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 61 / 46
Jonathan Trevett Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 66 / 46
Matthew Vandivort Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 68 / 46

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 16 2019)

Cullen Macdonald Men Cat3/4 137 / 85
Jonathan Trevett Men Cat3/4 141 / 85

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jun 15 2019)

Colin Keaveney Men Pro/1/2 13 / 26
Alvaro Soltero Men Cat 3 24 / 31

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 15 2019)

Cullen Macdonald Men Cat3/4 21 / 91
Clay Jones Men Cat3/4 80 / 91
Robert Constantino Men Cat3/4 81 / 91
Daghan Perker Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 104
Clark Fredricksen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 75 / 104
John Buenaventura Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 76 / 104
Thomas Hendry Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 78 / 104
Lucia Deng Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 79 / 104
Matthew Vandivort Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 85 / 104

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 9 2019)

Colin Keaveney Men Pro/1/2/3 20 / 57

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jun 8 2019)

Scott Rettino Men Cat2/3 4 / 89
Alvaro Soltero Men Cat2/3 36 / 89
Thomas Hendry Men Cat2/3 58 / 89
Daghan Perker Men Cat2/3 59 / 89
John Buenaventura Men Cat2/3 60 / 89
Robert Constantino Men Cat2/3 61 / 89
Matthew Vandivort Men Cat2/3 76 / 89
Lisa Kennish Men Cat2/3 173 / 89

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 6 2019)

Corey Williams senior Cat 1/2/3 14 / 52
Daghan Perker senior Cat 1/2/3 34 / 52

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 4 2019)

Corey Williams Men Cat1/2/3 27 / 63

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 2 2019)

Corey Williams Men 3/4 19 / 49

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 1 2019)

Corey Williams Men Cat3 10 / 95
Clark Fredricksen Men Cat3 25 / 95
Travis Burkel Men Cat3 55 / 95
Corey Morenz Men Cat3 56 / 95
Robert Constantino Men Cat3 57 / 95
Alvaro Soltero Men Cat3 61 / 95
John Buenaventura Men Cat3 76 / 95
Bryan Fried Men Cat3 165 / 95
Erwin Kersten Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 98
Daghan Perker Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 43 / 98
Thomas Hendry Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 66 / 98
Matthew Vandivort Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 181 / 98

Killington Stage Race, General Classification (May 27 2019)

Colin Keaveney Men Pro/1/2 65 / 75

Killington Stage Race, Stage 3 Time Trial (May 27 2019)

Colin Keaveney Men Pro/1/2 58 / 65

Killington Stage Race, Stage 2 Road Race (May 26 2019)

Colin Keaveney Men Pro/1/2 69 / 71

Killington Stage Race, Stage 1 Circuit Race (May 25 2019)

Colin Keaveney Men Pro/1/2 34 / 75

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2019)

Elliott Collins Men Cat3/4 5 / 75

CRCA - Club Race Series (May 18 2019)

Colin Keaveney Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 82
Corey Williams Men Cat1/2/3 16 / 82
Thomas Hendry Men Cat1/2/3 29 / 82
Daghan Perker Men Cat1/2/3 48 / 82
Clark Fredricksen Men Cat1/2/3 135 / 82
Austin King Men Cat1/2/3 139 / 82

CRCA Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2019)

Clark Fredricksen Men Cat3 19 / 71
Scott Rettino Men Cat3 33 / 71
Austin King Men Cat3 40 / 71
Clay Jones Men Cat3 112 / 71
Corey Williams Men Cat3 124 / 71
Colin Keaveney Men Cat2 16 / 29
Erwin Kersten Men Cat2 22 / 29

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 5 2019)

Austin King Men Cat-23 Cat3 8 / 11
Corey Williams Men Cat-23 Cat3 11 / 11
Corey Williams Men Cat-34 Cat3 16 / 25

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 4 2019)

Cullen Macdonald Men Cat3/4 29 / 90
Clark Fredricksen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 88
Clark Fredricksen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 88
Scott Rettino Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 84 / 88

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Apr 28 2019)

Erwin Kersten Men Cat2/3 8 / 97
Matthew Vandivort Men Cat2/3 84 / 97
Chris Burati Men Cat2/3 184 / 97

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Alvaro Soltero Men Cat 3 999 / 43

Tour de Gretna (Apr 27 2019)

Thomas Hendry Men 1-23 21 / 27

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 21 2019)

Clark Fredricksen Men Cat3/4 9 / 103

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Apr 14 2019)

Scott Rettino Men Cat2/3 18 / 96
Clay Jones Men Cat2/3 19 / 96
Clark Fredricksen Men Cat2/3 22 / 96
Erwin Kersten Men Cat2/3 33 / 96
Matthew Vandivort Men Cat2/3 38 / 96
Corey Williams Men Cat2/3 57 / 96
Alvaro Soltero Men Cat2/3 185 / 96

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 7 2019)

Clark Fredricksen Men Cat3/4 60 / 98
Scott Rettino Men Cat1/2/3 14 / 95

CRCA - Club Race Series (Apr 6 2019)

Erwin Kersten Men Cat1/2/3 22 / 68
Corey Williams Men Cat1/2/3 45 / 68
Matthew Vandivort Men Cat1/2/3 48 / 68
Daghan Perker Men Cat1/2/3 112 / 68
Chris Burati Men Cat1/2/3 114 / 68

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Mar 31 2019)

Matthew Vandivort Men Cat2/3 46 / 82
Erwin Kersten Men Cat2/3 47 / 82
Scott Rettino Men Cat2/3 54 / 82
Clay Jones Men Cat2/3 55 / 82
Clark Fredricksen Men Cat2/3 137 / 82

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 30 2019)

Erwin Kersten Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 113
Daghan Perker Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 113
Corey Williams Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 113
Matthew Vandivort Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 51 / 113
Thomas Hendry Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 / 113
Travis Burkel Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 69 / 113
John Buenaventura Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 197 / 113

Randall's Island Crit Tuesday Series by Verrazano Team (Mar 26 2019)

Dustin Emrani Open Cat 4/5 23 / 32

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 24 2019)

Clark Fredricksen Men Cat3/4 6 / 97
Alvaro Soltero Men Cat3/4 27 / 97
Clay Jones Men Cat3/4 83 / 97
Cullen Macdonald Men Cat3/4 196 / 97

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 23 2019)

Scott Rettino Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 94
Colin Keaveney Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 94
Travis Burkel Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 44 / 94
Matthew Vandivort Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 68 / 94

Randall's Island Crit Tuesday Series by Verrazano Team (Mar 19 2019)

Dustin Emrani Open Cat 4/5 27 / 28

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 16 2019)

Chris Romero Men Cat1/2/3 177 / 109
Chris Romero Men Masters 40+ 48 / 87

Philly Phlyer - Schuykill Scramble (Mar 16 2019)

Erwin Kersten Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 38

Randall's Island Crit Tuesday Series by Verrazano Team (Mar 12 2019)

Dustin Emrani Open Cat 4/5 17 / 31

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2019)

Cullen Macdonald Men Race 3 Cat4 31 / 87
Cullen Macdonald Men Race 2 Cat4 14 / 15
Austin King Men Race 3 Cat3 18 / 62
Corey Williams Men Race 3 Cat3 23 / 62
John Buenaventura Men Race 3 Cat3 94 / 62
Jonathan Trevett Men Race 3 Cat3 109 / 62
Travis Burkel Men Race 2 Cat3 18 / 48
Corey Williams Men Race 2 Cat3 27 / 48
John Buenaventura Men Race 2 Cat3 74 / 48
Chris Burati Men Race 2 Cat3 75 / 48
Erwin Kersten Men Race 2 Cat2 21 / 36
Chris Burati Men Race 1 Cat3 10 / 15

Brackett Grand Prix (Mar 3 2019)

Ted Teyber Men Senior Open Cat 3 14 / 25

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Mar 2 2019)

Ted Teyber Men Senior Open Cat 3 6 / 12
Ted Teyber Men Masters 30+ Cat 3/4 1 / 8

Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 10 2019)

Ted Teyber Men Senior Open Cat 3 33 / 52

Carlos Soto Memorial Criterium (Jan 27 2019)

Ted Teyber Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 29 / 40

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 26 2019)

Ted Teyber Men Senior Open Cat 3 4 / 47

Thursday $20 Sprint Series by Arias Sportswear p/b DisTRACtion Circus (Sep 6 2018)

Stephen Mcgrath Cat4/5 4/5' 14 / 18

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 3 2018)

Erwin Kersten Men Cat 2 26 / 45
Colin Keaveney Men Cat 2 31 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 3 2018)

Colin Keaveney Men Cat 2 13 / 45
Erwin Kersten Men Cat 2 43 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 2 2018)

Elliott Collins Men Cat 3 66 / 72
Colin Keaveney Men Cat 2 24 / 52
Erwin Kersten Men Cat 2 27 / 52

CRCA - Club Race Series (Sep 1 2018)

Corey Williams Men Cat1/2/3 29 / 40

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 1 2018)

Elliott Collins Men Cat 3 64 / 72
Erwin Kersten Men Cat 2 14 / 53
Colin Keaveney Men Cat 2 48 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 31 2018)

Elliott Collins Men Cat 3 68 / 72
Erwin Kersten Men Cat 2 24 / 53
Colin Keaveney Men Cat 2 37 / 53

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 25 2018)

Corey Williams Men Cat1/2/3 43 / 53

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 18 2018)

Cullen Macdonald Men Cat4 2 / 56

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 11 2018)

Thomas Hendry Men CAT 2/3 5 / 29

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 5 2018)

Colin Keaveney Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 25

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 4 2018)

Ted Teyber Men Cat1/2/3 7 / 42

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 4 2018)

Colin Keaveney Men Pro 1/2/3 12 / 32

Tour de Millersburg (Aug 4 2018)

Colin Keaveney Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 32

CRCA Tour de Fort Lee Crit (Jul 29 2018)

Ted Teyber Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 53
Colin Keaveney Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 53
Ted Teyber Men Cat3/4 4 / 93
Travis Burkel Men Cat3/4 32 / 93

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 29 2018)

Corey Williams Men Cat 3 18 / 33
Corey Williams Men Cat 2/3 20 / 25
Clay Jones Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 37

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 28 2018)

Cullen Macdonald Men Cat 4/5 5 / 47
Stephen Rousseau Men Cat 3 14 / 33
Corey Williams Men Cat 3 16 / 33
Clay Jones Men Cat 3 21 / 33
Corey Morenz Men Cat 3 28 / 33
Chris Burati Men Cat 3 33 / 33

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Cycling Classic (Jul 27 2018)

Thomas Hendry Men Cat 2/3 25 / 31
Corey Williams Men Cat 3 2 / 26
Stephen Rousseau Men Cat 3 18 / 26
Clay Jones Men Cat 3 20 / 26
Corey Morenz Men Cat 3 26 / 26
Cullen Macdonald Men Cat 4/5 7 / 44

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Challenge (Jul 26 2018)

Matthew Vandivort Men Cat 2/3 30 / 31
Clay Jones Men Cat 3 2 / 26
Chris Burati Men Cat 3 16 / 26
Corey Williams Men Cat 3 17 / 26
Stephen Rousseau Men Cat 3 18 / 26
Corey Morenz Men Cat 3 25 / 26
Cullen Macdonald Men Cat 4/5 15 / 42

Intelli - West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 25 2018)

Thomas Hendry Men Cat 2/3 6 / 23
Stephen Rousseau Men Cat 3 12 / 17
Corey Williams Men Cat 3 13 / 17
Chris Burati Men Cat 3 14 / 17
Cullen Macdonald Men Cat 4/5 12 / 28

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 24 2018)

Clay Jones Men Cat 3 6 / 26
Chris Burati Men Cat 3 9 / 26
Stephen Rousseau Men Cat 3 25 / 26
Cullen Macdonald Men Cat 4/5 4 / 47

Intelli - AutoBahn Country Club Road Race (Jul 23 2018)

Matthew Vandivort Men Cat 2/3 9 / 32
Thomas Hendry Men Cat 2/3 23 / 32
Cullen Macdonald Men Cat 4/5 11 / 58
Clay Jones Men Cat 3 2 / 31
Stephen Rousseau Men Cat 3 27 / 31
Chris Burati Men Cat 3 28 / 31
Sebastian Vidal Men Cat 3 31 / 31

CRCA Club Race Series (Jul 22 2018)

Ted Teyber Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 37
Colin Keaveney Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 37
Erwin Kersten Men Cat1/2/3 14 / 37
Corey Morenz Men Cat1/2/3 20 / 37

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 22 2018)

Cullen Macdonald Men Cat 4/5 16 / 55
Thomas Hendry Men Cat 2/3 12 / 35
Sebastian Vidal Men Cat 3 21 / 30
Stephen Rousseau Men Cat 3 25 / 30

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2018)

Matthew Vandivort Men Cat 2/3 37 / 43
Thomas Hendry Men Cat 2/3 40 / 43
Chris Burati Men Cat 3 16 / 29
Stephen Rousseau Men Cat 3 17 / 29
Clay Jones Men Cat 3 19 / 29
Sebastian Vidal Men Cat 3 27 / 29

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jul 14 2018)

Erwin Kersten Men Cat2/3 13 / 52
Ted Teyber Men Cat2/3 16 / 52
Clark Fredricksen Men Cat2/3 20 / 52
Corey Williams Men Cat2/3 24 / 52
Chris Burati Men Cat2/3 34 / 52
John Buenaventura Men Cat2/3 37 / 52

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 8 2018)

Colin Keaveney Men Cat3 1 / 45
Erwin Kersten Men Cat3 3 / 45
Ted Teyber Men Cat3 6 / 45
Travis Burkel Men Cat3 25 / 45

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 8 2018)

Matthew Vandivort Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 31
Colin Keaveney Men Cat3 3 / 49
Erwin Kersten Men Cat3 6 / 49
Ted Teyber Men Cat3 15 / 49
Corey Williams Men Cat3 33 / 49
Travis Burkel Men Cat3 45 / 49

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 8 2018)

Erwin Kersten Men Cat3 1 / 40
Ted Teyber Men Cat3 2 / 40
Colin Keaveney Men Cat3 4 / 40
Corey Williams Men Cat3 26 / 40
Travis Burkel Men Cat3 28 / 40

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jul 7 2018)

Corey Morenz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 46
Matthew Vandivort Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 46

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 7 2018)

Colin Keaveney Men Cat3 5 / 53
Erwin Kersten Men Cat3 9 / 53
Ted Teyber Men Cat3 16 / 53
Travis Burkel Men Cat3 40 / 53

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jul 1 2018)

Stephen Rousseau Men Cat 3/4 40 / 80

CRCA Mengoni Grand Prix (Jun 30 2018)

Matthew Vandivort Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 86
Erwin Kersten Men Cat3 6 / 78
Colin Keaveney Men Cat3 8 / 78
Ted Teyber Men Cat3 15 / 78
John Buenaventura Men Cat3 42 / 78
Corey Williams Men Cat3 47 / 78
Clay Jones Men Cat3 65 / 78
Chris Burati Men Cat3 139 / 78
Corey Morenz Men Cat3 144 / 78

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 30 2018)

Stephen Rousseau Men Cat 3/4 999 / 64

The Greenfield Criterium presented by Schon DSGN (Jun 24 2018)

Stephen Rousseau Men Cat 3/4 38 / 67

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jun 17 2018)

Colin Keaveney A - Men Category 13, Women 3 10 / 70
Ted Teyber A - Men Category 13, Women 3 38 / 70
Corey Williams A - Men Category 13, Women 3 55 / 70
Clay Jones A - Men Category 13, Women 3 57 / 70
Matthew Vandivort A - Men Category 13, Women 3 58 / 70
Daghan Perker A - Men Category 13, Women 3 59 / 70
John Buenaventura A - Men Category 13, Women 3 122 / 70
Erwin Kersten A - Men Category 13, Women 3 126 / 70

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 17 2018)

Stephen Rousseau Men Cat 3/4 3 / 26

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 16 2018)

Clark Fredricksen Men Cat4 3 / 96

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 10 2018)

Stephen Rousseau Men Cat3/4 8 / 46
Ted Teyber Men Cat3/4 16 / 46

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 9 2018)

Matthew Vandivort Men Cat2/3 24 / 82
Corey Morenz Men Cat2/3 53 / 82
Daghan Perker Men Cat2/3 67 / 82

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic p/b Castelli (Jun 2 2018)

Cullen Macdonald Men Cat4 40 / 88
Clay Jones Men Cat3 9 / 75
Corey Williams Men Cat3 23 / 75
John Buenaventura Men Cat3 23 / 75
Colin Keaveney Men Cat3 23 / 75
Ted Teyber Men Cat3 23 / 75

Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series (May 31 2018)

Sebastian Vidal Cat 1-3 1/2/3 23 / 24

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2018)

Corey Williams Men Cat2/3 75 / 129
Sebastian Vidal Men Cat2/3 100 / 129

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2018)

Erwin Kersten Men Cat 3 10 / 54
Ted Teyber Men Cat 3 25 / 54
Colin Keaveney Men Cat 3 35 / 54

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 28 2018)

Erwin Kersten Men Cat 3 8 / 41
Ted Teyber Men Cat 3 13 / 41
Colin Keaveney Men Cat 3 15 / 41

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 27 2018)

Erwin Kersten Men Cat 3 18 / 49
Colin Keaveney Men Cat 3 29 / 49
Ted Teyber Men Cat 3 34 / 49

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2018)

Cullen Macdonald Men Cat4/5 9 / 61
Corey Williams Men Cat3/4 24 / 91
Clay Jones Men Cat3/4 114 / 91
Cullen Macdonald Men Cat3/4 118 / 91
Sebastian Vidal Men Cat3/4 134 / 91

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 26 2018)

Erwin Kersten Men Cat 3 15 / 54
Ted Teyber Men Cat 3 21 / 54
Colin Keaveney Men Cat 3 46 / 54

CRCA - Club Race Series (May 19 2018)

Cullen Macdonald Men Cat4 12 / 43
Erwin Kersten Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 43
Ted Teyber Men Cat1/2/3 14 / 43
Daghan Perker Men Cat1/2/3 41 / 43
Clay Jones Men Cat1/2/3 43 / 43

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2018)

Stephen Rousseau Men Cat 2-3 23 / 52
Thomas Hendry Men Cat 2-3 37 / 52
Matthew Vandivort Men Cat 2-3 47 / 52

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2018)

Colin Keaveney Men Cat3 8 / 41
Ted Teyber Men Cat3 10 / 41
Erwin Kersten Men Cat3 21 / 41
Corey Williams Men Cat3 75 / 41
Cullen Macdonald Men Cat4 146 / 74

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 8 2018)

Clay Jones Men Cat1/2/3 35 / 60

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 6 2018)

Matthew Vandivort Men Cat2/3 14 / 64
Thomas Hendry Men Cat2/3 19 / 64
Corey Williams Men Cat2/3 29 / 64
Daghan Perker Men Cat2/3 30 / 64
Ted Teyber Men Cat2/3 36 / 64
Sebastian Vidal Men Cat2/3 51 / 64
Chris Burati Men Cat2/3 53 / 64
Corey Morenz Men Cat2/3 62 / 64
Daghan Perker Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 47
Matthew Vandivort Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 47
Clay Jones Men Cat4 7 / 70
Cullen Macdonald Men Cat4 13 / 70
Ted Teyber Men Cat3/4 3 / 73
Corey Williams Men Cat3/4 25 / 73
Chris Burati Men Cat3/4 29 / 73
Stephen Rousseau Men Cat3/4 30 / 73
Corey Morenz Men Cat3/4 31 / 73
Sebastian Vidal Men Cat3/4 58 / 73
Cullen Macdonald Men Cat3/4 64 / 73

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (May 5 2018)

Erwin Kersten Men Cat2/3 28 / 70

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 1 2018)

Clay Jones Men Cat3/4 53 / 62
Corey Williams Men Cat1/2/3 31 / 69
Sebastian Vidal Men Cat1/2/3 33 / 69

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 29 2018)

Cullen Macdonald Men Cat4 17 / 62
Clay Jones Men Cat4 48 / 62

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Apr 29 2018)

Ted Teyber Men 3 5 / 18

Tour De Gretna (Apr 28 2018)

Thomas Hendry Men Cat 1/2 13 / 31

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Ted Teyber MEN CAT 3 21 / 64
Colin Keaveney MEN CAT 3 25 / 64
Stephen Rousseau MEN CAT 3 45 / 64

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Apr 22 2018)

Erwin Kersten Men Cat2/3 10 / 72

CRCA - Club Race Series (Apr 21 2018)

Corey Morenz Road Race Men Cat1/2/3 Open 40 / 94
Corey Williams Road Race Men Cat1/2/3 Open 83 / 94

AC Daughtry Security H2H Race #2 Ringwood Rumble (Apr 15 2018)

Ted Teyber Men 19-44 Cat 2 2 / 24
Daghan Perker Men 19-44 Cat 2 4 / 24

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #2 (Apr 14 2018)

Ted Teyber B(3/4) Race 48 miles 38 / 80

Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series (Apr 12 2018)

Clay Jones Cat 4-5 & Juniors JR/4/5 2 / 56
Cullen Macdonald Cat 4-5 & Juniors JR/4/5 28 / 56

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 8 2018)

Elliott Collins Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 59 / 100
Clay Jones Men Cat4 2 / 79
Clark Fredricksen Men Cat4 11 / 79
Cullen Macdonald Men Cat4 64 / 79

CRCA - Club Race Series (Apr 7 2018)

Ted Teyber Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 60
Erwin Kersten Men Cat1/2/3 18 / 60
Matthew Vandivort Men Cat1/2/3 25 / 60
Corey Morenz Men Cat1/2/3 36 / 60
Colin Keaveney Men Cat1/2/3 44 / 60
Clark Fredricksen Men Cat2/3/4 2 / 53

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 7 2018)

Ted Teyber Men Cat3/4 29 / 69
Corey Williams Men Cat3/4 39 / 69
Elliott Collins Men Cat3/4 45 / 69

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Mar 31 2018)

Erwin Kersten Men Cat2/3 2 / 72
Sebastian Vidal Men Cat2/3 16 / 72
Ted Teyber Men Cat2/3 53 / 72
Christopher Williams Men Cat2/3 66 / 72
Matthew Vandivort Men Cat2/3 76 / 72

ECCC Week 3 - NYC Metro Showdown Circuit Race (Mar 31 2018)

Ted Teyber Men Cat 3/4 5 / 38
Corey Williams Men Cat 3/4 20 / 38
Clay Jones Men Cat 3/4 21 / 38
Cullen Macdonald Men Cat 3/4 22 / 38
Sebastian Vidal Men Cat 3/4 999 / 38

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 25 2018)

Clay Jones Men Cat4 2 / 75
Clark Fredricksen Men Cat4 8 / 75
Cullen Macdonald Men Cat4 39 / 75

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 24 2018)

Erwin Kersten Men Cat1/2/3 12 / 61
Sebastian Vidal Men Cat1/2/3 24 / 61
Ted Teyber Men Cat1/2/3 29 / 61
Colin Keaveney Men Cat1/2/3 34 / 61
Thomas Hendry Men Cat1/2/3 39 / 61
Chris Burati Men Cat1/2/3 44 / 61
Matthew Vandivort Men Cat1/2/3 57 / 61
Clark Fredricksen Men Cat2/3/4 7 / 46
Cullen Macdonald Men Cat2/3/4 25 / 46

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 18 2018)

Clark Fredricksen Men race 2 Cat4/5 33 / 58
Clark Fredricksen Men Cat4/5 24 / 58

ECCC Week 1 - Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 17 2018)

Erwin Kersten Men Cat 3/4 6 / 55
Corey Williams Men Cat 3/4 20 / 55
Stephen Rousseau Men Cat 3/4 28 / 55
Thomas Hendry Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 40

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 10 2018)

Daghan Perker Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 67
Matthew Vandivort Men Cat 2/3 51 / 77
Erwin Kersten Men Cat 2/3 59 / 77
Chris Burati Men Cat 2/3 63 / 77
Stephen Rousseau Men Cat 2/3 65 / 77
Corey Williams Men Cat 2/3 66 / 77
Ted Teyber Men Cat 2/3 70 / 77
Daghan Perker Men Cat 2/3 72 / 77
Matthew Vandivort Men Cat 1/2/3 84 / 87
Clay Jones Men Cat 4 7 / 95
Clark Fredricksen Men Cat 4 19 / 95
Cullen Macdonald Men Cat 4 77 / 95
Erwin Kersten Men Cat 3/4 17 / 90
Corey Williams Men Cat 3/4 24 / 90

Busiest Racers

in last months
Matthew Vandivort 101
Corey Williams 89
Patrick Torpey 69
Ted Teyber 62
Colin Keaveney 60
Thomas Hendry 54
Robert Constantino 53
Alvaro Soltero 50
Clay Jones 48
Erwin Kersten 48
Daghan Perker 46
Richard Scudney 44
Cullen Macdonald 43
Chris Burati 39
Ben Brown 39
John Buenaventura 38
Lucia Deng 35
Corey Morenz 33
Scott Rettino 33
Stephen Rousseau 32
Mathew Street 32
Donovan Clarke 31
Roger Parmelee 28
Megan Carrier 28
Baker Donahue 27
Clark Fredricksen 26
Andrew Walsh 24
Matthew Lloydthomas 24
Travis Burkel 23
Leah Goldberg 23
Tim Willis 22
Rod Millott 21
Colin Tanner 21
Alexander Malkin 19
Rich Spencer 17
Dana Scott 15
Sebastian Vidal 14
Yosef Fertel 14
Ryan Mcgarrity 14
Shane Ferro 14
Daniel Cleiman 13
Mitchell Napolitano 12
Russell Karn 11
Diane Akerman 11
Charlie Bird 11
Bryan Fried 9
Hannah Camhi 9
Thomas Mathieson 8
Emily Mcgurrin 8
Elliott Collins 7
Lisa Kennish 7
Oliver Davis 6
Gregory Addo 5
Elizabeth Marcello 5
Sasha Orlick 5
Naveen Wall 4
Gregory Marchand 4
Austin King 4
Eric Spencer 4
Steph Mangan 3
William Smith 3
Dustin Emrani 3
Jonathan Trevett 3
Benjamin Fackler 3
Barb Blakley 3
Chris Romero 2
James Martin 2
Shane Marshall 2
Rodney Milllott 1
Barb Millott 1
Diane Ackerman 1
Stephanie Halamek 1
Christopher Williams 1
Stephen Mcgrath 1
Scott Griffin 1
Aimee Layton 1
Lisa Vandivort 1
Andy Wong 1
Josh Rovner 1