Log In

Team Overview: Crca/to Be Determined
(redirected from: To Be Determined)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 2 2019)

Alvaro Soltero Men Cat 3 17 / 59
Russell Karn Men Cat 3 31 / 59
Corey Williams Men Cat 3 999 / 59
Colin Keaveney Men Cat 2 36 / 61

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 2 2019)

Russell Karn Men Cat 3 28 / 40
Alvaro Soltero Men Cat 3 30 / 40
Colin Keaveney Men Cat 2 22 / 47

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 1 2019)

Alvaro Soltero Men Cat 3 8 / 59
Russell Karn Men Cat 3 46 / 59
Corey Williams Men Cat 3 47 / 59
Colin Keaveney Men Cat 2 47 / 58

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Aug 31 2019)

Corey Williams Men Cat 3 5 / 59
Alvaro Soltero Men Cat 3 20 / 59
Russell Karn Men Cat 3 23 / 59
Colin Keaveney Men Cat 2 17 / 61

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 31 2019)

Daghan Perker Men Open Cat1/2/3 6 / 44
Travis Burkel Men Open Cat1/2/3 32 / 44

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 30 2019)

Alvaro Soltero Men Cat 3 27 / 59
Russell Karn Men Cat 3 38 / 59
Corey Williams Men Cat 3 46 / 59
Colin Keaveney Men Cat 2 51 / 61

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 24 2019)

Corey Williams Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 69
Colin Keaveney Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 69
Daghan Perker Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 69
Erwin Kersten Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 43 / 69
Robert Constantino Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 47 / 69
Matthew Vandivort Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 56 / 69

Cordasco Gran Premio (Aug 18 2019)

Corey Williams Men Cat 3 2 / 19

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 17 2019)

Colin Keaveney Men Open Cat1/2/3 18 / 46
Travis Burkel Men Open Cat1/2/3 37 / 46

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 17 2019)

Robert Constantino Men Open Cat3/4 50 / 97
Alvaro Soltero Men Open Cat3/4 72 / 97

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 11 2019)

Colin Keaveney Men Cat 2 12 / 20

Randall's Island Crit Weekend Series (Aug 11 2019)

Corey Williams Open Cat 3/4 1 / 22

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Aug 10 2019)

Corey Williams Men Open Cat2/3 36 / 49
Alvaro Soltero Men Open Cat2/3 40 / 49
Clark Fredricksen Men Open Cat2/3 44 / 49
John Buenaventura Men Open Cat2/3 46 / 49

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 6 2019)

Alvaro Soltero Men Cat3/4 Open 29 / 64
Scott Griffin Men Cat3/4 Open 42 / 64
Corey Williams Men Cat3/4 Open 54 / 64
Clay Jones Men Cat3/4 Open 62 / 64

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg- Overall (Aug 4 2019)

Colin Keaveney IO Men Pro/1/2/3 17 / 34
Travis Burkel IO Men Cat 3 18 / 29

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 4 2019)

Travis Burkel Men Cat 3 21 / 33
Colin Keaveney Men Cat1-23 15 / 41

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 3 2019)

Erwin Kersten Men Open Cat1/2/3 16 / 48
Corey Williams Men Open Cat1/2/3 20 / 48
Alvaro Soltero Men Open Cat1/2/3 26 / 48
Matthew Vandivort Men Open Cat1/2/3 46 / 48

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 3 2019)

Travis Burkel Men Cat 3 11 / 35
Colin Keaveney Men Cat1-23 17 / 42

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 3 2019)

Travis Burkel Men 3 26 / 35
Colin Keaveney Men Pro 1/2/3 27 / 42

Reading Radsport Festival West Reading Criterium (Aug 3 2019)

Corey Williams Men Open Cat3/4 4 / 56
Clay Jones Men Open Cat3/4 25 / 56
Scott Rettino Men Open Cat3/4 38 / 56
Cullen Macdonald Men Open Cat3/4 39 / 56

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 28 2019)

Corey Williams Men Cat 3/4 1 / 58

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2019)

Corey Williams Men Cat 3/4 4 / 42

Intelli - West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 24 2019)

Corey Williams Men Cat 3/4 3 / 28

39th Annual Yarmouth Clam Festival Bicycle Race (Jul 21 2019)

Colin Keaveney MEN PRO 1/2/3 23 / 73

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 16 2019)

Scott Rettino Men Open Cat3/4 9 / 58
Clay Jones Men Open Cat3/4 10 / 58
Cullen Macdonald Men Open Cat3/4 54 / 58

New York State Time Trial Championships (Jul 14 2019)

Naveen Wall Cat 4 Women 3 / 9

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jul 14 2019)

Corey Williams Men Open Cat1/2/3 19 / 63

The Greenfield Criterium (Jul 14 2019)

Elizabeth Marcello Women Cat 1/2/3 36 / 40

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jul 13 2019)

Corey Williams Men Open Cat2/3 13 / 80
Thomas Hendry Men Open Cat2/3 16 / 80
Clark Fredricksen Men Open Cat2/3 25 / 80
Erwin Kersten Men Open Cat2/3 48 / 80
Clay Jones Men Open Cat2/3 52 / 80
Scott Rettino Men Open Cat2/3 53 / 80
Robert Constantino Men Open Cat2/3 55 / 80
John Buenaventura Men Open Cat2/3 64 / 80
Russell Karn Men Open Cat2/3 74 / 80
Matthew Vandivort Men Open Cat2/3 75 / 80

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2019)

Alvaro Soltero Men Cat 3/4 5 / 28

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 9 2019)

Alvaro Soltero Men Open Cat3/4 7 / 40
Corey Williams Men Open Cat3/4 22 / 40
John Buenaventura Men Open Cat3/4 33 / 40

2019 Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 7 2019)

Corey Williams Men Open Cat3 19 / 37
Alvaro Soltero Men Open Cat3 24 / 37
Travis Burkel Men Open Cat3 26 / 37
Lucia Deng Women Open Cat1/2 7 / 7
Colin Keaveney Men Open Cat1/2/3 12 / 21

2019 Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 7 2019)

Travis Burkel Men Open Cat3 25 / 34
Corey Williams Men Open Cat3 30 / 34
Colin Keaveney Men Open Cat1/2/3 7 / 18

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 7 2019)

Cullen Macdonald Men Open Cat3/4 48 / 67

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jul 6 2019)

Erwin Kersten Men Open Cat1/2/3 5 / 26

2019 Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 6 2019)

Lucia Deng Women Open Cat1/2 4 / 7
Alvaro Soltero Men Open Cat3 19 / 37
Travis Burkel Men Open Cat3 20 / 37
Corey Williams Men Open Cat3 21 / 37
Colin Keaveney Men Open Cat1/2/3 14 / 21

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jul 6 2019)

Erwin Kersten Men Open Cat1/2/3 5 / 26

2019 Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 6 2019)

Sasha Orlick Women Open Cat4/5 14 / 20
Lisa Kennish Women Open Cat1/2 2 / 8
Lucia Deng Women Open Cat1/2 8 / 8
Corey Williams Men Open Cat3 11 / 38
Alvaro Soltero Men Open Cat3 16 / 38
Travis Burkel Men Open Cat3 33 / 38

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 2 2019)

Alvaro Soltero Men Open Cat3/4 2 / 50
Elliott Collins Men Open Cat3/4 3 / 50
Cullen Macdonald Men Open Cat3/4 17 / 50
Clay Jones Men Open Cat3/4 45 / 50

CRCA Trek Mengoni Grand Prix (Jun 30 2019)

Lisa Kennish Women Open Pro/Cat 1 2 / 9
Aimee Layton Women Open Pro/Cat 1 5 / 9
Naveen Wall Women Open Cat5 5 / 8
Sasha Orlick Women Open Cat4 6 / 11
Elizabeth Marcello Women Open Cat3 2 / 10
Lucia Deng Women Open Cat2 7 / 11
Stephanie Halamek Women Open Cat2 9 / 11
Erwin Kersten Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 89
Matthew Vandivort Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 89
Thomas Hendry Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 155 / 89
Cullen Macdonald Men Open Cat4 27 / 88
Corey Williams Men Open Cat3 8 / 85
Corey Morenz Men Open Cat3 45 / 85
Robert Constantino Men Open Cat3 56 / 85
Travis Burkel Men Open Cat3 134 / 85
Clay Jones Men Open Cat3 142 / 85
Clark Fredricksen Men Open Cat3 143 / 85

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 25 2019)

Alvaro Soltero Men Open Cat3/4 4 / 45
Clay Jones Men Open Cat3/4 35 / 45

CRCA Hincapie Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 22 2019)

Lisa Kennish Women Open Pro/Cat 1 5 / 7
Naveen Wall Women Open Cat5 6 / 11
Sasha Orlick Women Open Cat4 6 / 9
Shane Ferro Women Open Cat2 5 / 7
Lucia Deng Women Open Cat2 6 / 7
Erwin Kersten Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 90
Matthew Vandivort Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 163 / 90
Clark Fredricksen Men Open Cat3 15 / 89
Alvaro Soltero Men Open Cat3 41 / 89
John Buenaventura Men Open Cat3 60 / 89
Travis Burkel Men Open Cat3 68 / 89
Robert Constantino Men Open Cat3 149 / 89
Clay Jones Men Open Cat3 152 / 89

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jun 16 2019)

Naveen Wall Women Open Cat4/5 6 / 25
Shane Ferro Women Open Pro/Cat Open 2 / 16
Lisa Kennish Women Open Pro/Cat Open 10 / 16
Sasha Orlick Women Open Pro/Cat Open 27 / 16
Corey Williams Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 46
Robert Constantino Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 61 / 46
Jonathan Trevett Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 66 / 46
Matthew Vandivort Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 68 / 46

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race #6 (Jun 16 2019)

Corey Williams Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 25 / 46
Robert Constantino Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 34 / 46
Jonathan Trevett Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 39 / 46
Matthew Vandivort Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 41 / 46
Naveen Wall Women Cat4/5 Open 6 / 25
Shane Ferro Women Pro/Cat Open Open 2 / 16
Lisa Kennish Women Pro/Cat Open Open 10 / 16
Sasha Orlick Women Pro/Cat Open Open 14 / 16

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 16 2019)

Cullen Macdonald Men Open Cat3/4 137 / 85
Jonathan Trevett Men Open Cat3/4 141 / 85

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jun 15 2019)

Colin Keaveney Men Pro/1/2 13 / 26
Alvaro Soltero Men Cat 3 24 / 31

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 15 2019)

Cullen Macdonald Men Open Cat3/4 21 / 91
Clay Jones Men Open Cat3/4 80 / 91
Robert Constantino Men Open Cat3/4 81 / 91
Daghan Perker Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 104
Clark Fredricksen Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 75 / 104
John Buenaventura Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 76 / 104
Thomas Hendry Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 78 / 104
Lucia Deng Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 79 / 104
Matthew Vandivort Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 85 / 104

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 9 2019)

Colin Keaveney Men Pro/1/2/3 20 / 57

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jun 8 2019)

Scott Rettino Men Open Cat2/3 4 / 89
Alvaro Soltero Men Open Cat2/3 36 / 89
Thomas Hendry Men Open Cat2/3 58 / 89
Daghan Perker Men Open Cat2/3 59 / 89
John Buenaventura Men Open Cat2/3 60 / 89
Robert Constantino Men Open Cat2/3 61 / 89
Matthew Vandivort Men Open Cat2/3 76 / 89
Lisa Kennish Men Open Cat2/3 173 / 89

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 4 2019)

Corey Williams Men Cat1/2/3 27 / 63

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 2 2019)

Corey Williams Men 3/4 19 / 49

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 1 2019)

Corey Williams Men Open Cat3 10 / 95
Clark Fredricksen Men Open Cat3 25 / 95
Travis Burkel Men Open Cat3 55 / 95
Corey Morenz Men Open Cat3 56 / 95
Robert Constantino Men Open Cat3 57 / 95
Alvaro Soltero Men Open Cat3 61 / 95
John Buenaventura Men Open Cat3 76 / 95
Bryan Fried Men Open Cat3 165 / 95
Erwin Kersten Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 98
Daghan Perker Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 43 / 98
Thomas Hendry Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 66 / 98
Matthew Vandivort Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 181 / 98

Killington Stage Race, General Classification (May 27 2019)

Colin Keaveney Men Pro/1/2 65 / 75

Killington Stage Race, Stage 3 Time Trial (May 27 2019)

Colin Keaveney Men Pro/1/2 58 / 65

Killington Stage Race, Stage 2 Road Race (May 26 2019)

Colin Keaveney Men Pro/1/2 69 / 71

Killington Stage Race, Stage 1 Circuit Race (May 25 2019)

Colin Keaveney Men Pro/1/2 34 / 75

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2019)

Elliott Collins Men Open Cat3/4 5 / 75

CRCA - Club Race Series (May 18 2019)

Colin Keaveney Men Open Cat1/2/3 6 / 82
Corey Williams Men Open Cat1/2/3 16 / 82
Thomas Hendry Men Open Cat1/2/3 29 / 82
Daghan Perker Men Open Cat1/2/3 48 / 82
Clark Fredricksen Men Open Cat1/2/3 135 / 82
Austin King Men Open Cat1/2/3 139 / 82

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race #5 (May 18 2019)

Colin Keaveney Men Open Cat1/2/3 6 / 83
Corey Williams Men Open Cat1/2/3 16 / 83
Thomas Hendry Men Open Cat1/2/3 29 / 83
Daghan Perker Men Open Cat1/2/3 48 / 83
Austin King Men Open Cat1/2/3 67 / 83
Clark Fredricksen Men Open Cat1/2/3 77 / 83

CRCA Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2019)

Clark Fredricksen Men Open Cat3 19 / 71
Scott Rettino Men Open Cat3 33 / 71
Austin King Men Open Cat3 40 / 71
Clay Jones Men Open Cat3 112 / 71
Corey Williams Men Open Cat3 124 / 71
Colin Keaveney Men Open Cat2 16 / 29
Erwin Kersten Men Open Cat2 22 / 29

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 5 2019)

Austin King Men Cat-23 Cat3 8 / 11
Corey Williams Men Cat-23 Cat3 11 / 11
Corey Williams Men Cat-34 Cat3 16 / 25

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 4 2019)

Cullen Macdonald Men Open Cat3/4 29 / 90
Clark Fredricksen Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 88
Clark Fredricksen Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 88
Scott Rettino Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 84 / 88

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Apr 28 2019)

Erwin Kersten Men Open Cat2/3 8 / 97
Matthew Vandivort Men Open Cat2/3 84 / 97
Chris Burati Men Open Cat2/3 184 / 97

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Alvaro Soltero Men Cat 3 999 / 43

Tour de Gretna (Apr 27 2019)

Thomas Hendry Men 1-23 21 / 27

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 21 2019)

Clark Fredricksen Men Open Cat3/4 9 / 103

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Apr 14 2019)

Scott Rettino Men Open Cat2/3 18 / 96
Clay Jones Men Open Cat2/3 19 / 96
Clark Fredricksen Men Open Cat2/3 22 / 96
Erwin Kersten Men Open Cat2/3 33 / 96
Matthew Vandivort Men Open Cat2/3 38 / 96
Corey Williams Men Open Cat2/3 57 / 96
Alvaro Soltero Men Open Cat2/3 185 / 96

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 7 2019)

Clark Fredricksen Men Open Cat3/4 60 / 98
Scott Rettino Men Open Cat1/2/3 14 / 95

CRCA - Club Race Series (Apr 6 2019)

Erwin Kersten Men Open Cat1/2/3 22 / 68
Corey Williams Men Open Cat1/2/3 45 / 68
Matthew Vandivort Men Open Cat1/2/3 48 / 68
Daghan Perker Men Open Cat1/2/3 112 / 68
Chris Burati Men Open Cat1/2/3 114 / 68

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race #3 (Apr 6 2019)

Erwin Kersten Men Open Cat1/2/3 22 / 68
Corey Williams Men Open Cat1/2/3 45 / 68
Matthew Vandivort Men Open Cat1/2/3 999 / 68
Daghan Perker Men Open Cat1/2/3 999 / 68
Chris Burati Men Open Cat1/2/3 999 / 68

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Mar 31 2019)

Matthew Vandivort Men Open Cat2/3 46 / 82
Erwin Kersten Men Open Cat2/3 47 / 82
Scott Rettino Men Open Cat2/3 54 / 82
Clay Jones Men Open Cat2/3 55 / 82
Clark Fredricksen Men Open Cat2/3 137 / 82

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 30 2019)

Erwin Kersten Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 113
Daghan Perker Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 113
Corey Williams Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 113
Matthew Vandivort Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 51 / 113
Thomas Hendry Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 / 113
Travis Burkel Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 69 / 113
John Buenaventura Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 197 / 113

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race #2 (Mar 30 2019)

Erwin Kersten Open Pro/1/2/3 16 / 113
Daghan Perker Open Pro/1/2/3 23 / 113
Corey Williams Open Pro/1/2/3 31 / 113
Matthew Vandivort Open Pro/1/2/3 51 / 113
Thomas Hendry Open Pro/1/2/3 60 / 113
Travis Burkel Open Pro/1/2/3 69 / 113
John Buenaventura Open Pro/1/2/3 999 / 113

Randall's Island Crit Tuesday Series by Verrazano Team (Mar 26 2019)

Dustin Emrani Open Cat 4/5 23 / 32

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 24 2019)

Clark Fredricksen Men Open Cat3/4 6 / 97
Alvaro Soltero Men Open Cat3/4 27 / 97
Clay Jones Men Open Cat3/4 83 / 97
Cullen Macdonald Men Open Cat3/4 196 / 97

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 23 2019)

Scott Rettino Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 94
Colin Keaveney Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 94
Travis Burkel Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 44 / 94
Matthew Vandivort Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 68 / 94

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race #1 (Mar 23 2019)

Scott Rettino Open Pro/1/2/3 29 / 94
Colin Keaveney Open Pro/1/2/3 36 / 94
Travis Burkel Open Pro/1/2/3 44 / 94
Matthew Vandivort Open Pro/1/2/3 68 / 94

Randall's Island Crit Tuesday Series by Verrazano Team (Mar 19 2019)

Dustin Emrani Open Cat 4/5 27 / 28

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 16 2019)

Chris Romero Men Open Cat1/2/3 177 / 109
Chris Romero Men Masters 40+ 48 / 87

Philly Phlyer - Schuykill Scramble (Mar 16 2019)

Erwin Kersten Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 38

Randall's Island Crit Tuesday Series by Verrazano Team (Mar 12 2019)

Dustin Emrani Open Cat 4/5 17 / 31

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2019)

Cullen Macdonald Men Open Race 3 Cat4 31 / 87
Cullen Macdonald Men Open Race 2 Cat4 14 / 15
Austin King Men Open Race 3 Cat3 18 / 62
Corey Williams Men Open Race 3 Cat3 23 / 62
John Buenaventura Men Open Race 3 Cat3 94 / 62
Jonathan Trevett Men Open Race 3 Cat3 109 / 62
Travis Burkel Men Open Race 2 Cat3 18 / 48
Corey Williams Men Open Race 2 Cat3 27 / 48
John Buenaventura Men Open Race 2 Cat3 74 / 48
Chris Burati Men Open Race 2 Cat3 75 / 48
Erwin Kersten Men Open Race 2 Cat2 21 / 36
Chris Burati Men Open Race 1 Cat3 10 / 15

Brackett Grand Prix (Mar 3 2019)

Ted Teyber Men Senior Open Cat 3 14 / 25

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Mar 2 2019)

Ted Teyber Men Senior Open Cat 3 6 / 12
Ted Teyber Men Masters 30+ Cat 3/4 1 / 8

Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 10 2019)

Ted Teyber Men Senior Open Cat 3 33 / 52

Carlos Soto Memorial Criterium (Jan 27 2019)

Ted Teyber Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 29 / 40

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 26 2019)

Ted Teyber Men Senior Open Cat 3 4 / 47

Thursday $20 Sprint Series by Arias Sportswear p/b DisTRACtion Circus (Sep 6 2018)

Stephen Mcgrath Cat4/5 4/5' 14 / 18

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 3 2018)

Erwin Kersten Men Cat 2 26 / 45
Colin Keaveney Men Cat 2 31 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 3 2018)

Colin Keaveney Men Cat 2 13 / 45
Erwin Kersten Men Cat 2 43 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 2 2018)

Elliott Collins Men Cat 3 66 / 72
Colin Keaveney Men Cat 2 24 / 52
Erwin Kersten Men Cat 2 27 / 52

CRCA - Club Race Series (Sep 1 2018)

Corey Williams Men Open Cat1/2/3 29 / 40

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 1 2018)

Elliott Collins Men Cat 3 64 / 72
Erwin Kersten Men Cat 2 14 / 53
Colin Keaveney Men Cat 2 48 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 31 2018)

Elliott Collins Men Cat 3 68 / 72
Erwin Kersten Men Cat 2 24 / 53
Colin Keaveney Men Cat 2 37 / 53

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 25 2018)

Corey Williams Men Open Cat1/2/3 43 / 53

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 18 2018)

Cullen Macdonald Men Open Cat4 2 / 56

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 11 2018)

Thomas Hendry Men CAT 2/3 5 / 29

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 5 2018)

Colin Keaveney Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 25

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 4 2018)

Ted Teyber Men Open Cat1/2/3 7 / 42

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 4 2018)

Colin Keaveney Men Pro 1/2/3 12 / 32

Tour de Millersburg (Aug 4 2018)

Colin Keaveney Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 32

CRCA Tour de Fort Lee Crit (Jul 29 2018)

Ted Teyber Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 53
Colin Keaveney Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 53
Ted Teyber Men Open Cat3/4 4 / 93
Travis Burkel Men Open Cat3/4 32 / 93

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 29 2018)

Corey Williams Men Cat 3 18 / 33
Corey Williams Men Cat 2/3 20 / 25
Clay Jones Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 37

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 28 2018)

Cullen Macdonald Men Cat 4/5 5 / 47
Stephen Rousseau Men Cat 3 14 / 33
Corey Williams Men Cat 3 16 / 33
Clay Jones Men Cat 3 21 / 33
Corey Morenz Men Cat 3 28 / 33
Chris Burati Men Cat 3 33 / 33

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Cycling Classic (Jul 27 2018)

Thomas Hendry Men Cat 2/3 25 / 31
Corey Williams Men Cat 3 2 / 26
Stephen Rousseau Men Cat 3 18 / 26
Clay Jones Men Cat 3 20 / 26
Corey Morenz Men Cat 3 26 / 26
Cullen Macdonald Men Cat 4/5 7 / 44

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Challenge (Jul 26 2018)

Matthew Vandivort Men Cat 2/3 30 / 31
Clay Jones Men Cat 3 2 / 26
Chris Burati Men Cat 3 16 / 26
Corey Williams Men Cat 3 17 / 26
Stephen Rousseau Men Cat 3 18 / 26
Corey Morenz Men Cat 3 25 / 26
Cullen Macdonald Men Cat 4/5 15 / 42

Intelli - West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 25 2018)

Thomas Hendry Men Cat 2/3 6 / 23
Stephen Rousseau Men Cat 3 12 / 17
Corey Williams Men Cat 3 13 / 17
Chris Burati Men Cat 3 14 / 17
Cullen Macdonald Men Cat 4/5 12 / 28

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 24 2018)

Clay Jones Men Cat 3 6 / 26
Chris Burati Men Cat 3 9 / 26
Stephen Rousseau Men Cat 3 25 / 26
Cullen Macdonald Men Cat 4/5 4 / 47

Intelli - AutoBahn Country Club Road Race (Jul 23 2018)

Matthew Vandivort Men Cat 2/3 9 / 32
Thomas Hendry Men Cat 2/3 23 / 32
Cullen Macdonald Men Cat 4/5 11 / 58
Clay Jones Men Cat 3 2 / 31
Stephen Rousseau Men Cat 3 27 / 31
Chris Burati Men Cat 3 28 / 31
Sebastian Vidal Men Cat 3 31 / 31

CRCA Club Race Series (Jul 22 2018)

Ted Teyber Men Open Cat1/2/3 4 / 37
Colin Keaveney Men Open Cat1/2/3 8 / 37
Erwin Kersten Men Open Cat1/2/3 14 / 37
Corey Morenz Men Open Cat1/2/3 20 / 37

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 22 2018)

Cullen Macdonald Men Cat 4/5 16 / 55
Thomas Hendry Men Cat 2/3 12 / 35
Sebastian Vidal Men Cat 3 21 / 30
Stephen Rousseau Men Cat 3 25 / 30

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2018)

Matthew Vandivort Men Cat 2/3 37 / 43
Thomas Hendry Men Cat 2/3 40 / 43
Chris Burati Men Cat 3 16 / 29
Stephen Rousseau Men Cat 3 17 / 29
Clay Jones Men Cat 3 19 / 29
Sebastian Vidal Men Cat 3 27 / 29

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jul 14 2018)

Erwin Kersten Men Open Cat2/3 13 / 52
Ted Teyber Men Open Cat2/3 16 / 52
Clark Fredricksen Men Open Cat2/3 20 / 52
Corey Williams Men Open Cat2/3 24 / 52
Chris Burati Men Open Cat2/3 34 / 52
John Buenaventura Men Open Cat2/3 37 / 52

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 8 2018)

Colin Keaveney Men Open Cat3 1 / 45
Erwin Kersten Men Open Cat3 3 / 45
Ted Teyber Men Open Cat3 6 / 45
Travis Burkel Men Open Cat3 25 / 45

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 8 2018)

Matthew Vandivort Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 31
Colin Keaveney Men Open Cat3 3 / 49
Erwin Kersten Men Open Cat3 6 / 49
Ted Teyber Men Open Cat3 15 / 49
Corey Williams Men Open Cat3 33 / 49
Travis Burkel Men Open Cat3 45 / 49

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 8 2018)

Erwin Kersten Men Open Cat3 1 / 40
Ted Teyber Men Open Cat3 2 / 40
Colin Keaveney Men Open Cat3 4 / 40
Corey Williams Men Open Cat3 26 / 40
Travis Burkel Men Open Cat3 28 / 40

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jul 7 2018)

Corey Morenz Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 46
Matthew Vandivort Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 46

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 7 2018)

Colin Keaveney Men Open Cat3 5 / 53
Erwin Kersten Men Open Cat3 9 / 53
Ted Teyber Men Open Cat3 16 / 53
Travis Burkel Men Open Cat3 40 / 53

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jul 1 2018)

Stephen Rousseau Men Cat 3/4 40 / 80

CRCA Mengoni Grand Prix (Jun 30 2018)

Matthew Vandivort Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 86
Erwin Kersten Men Open Cat3 6 / 78
Colin Keaveney Men Open Cat3 8 / 78
Ted Teyber Men Open Cat3 15 / 78
John Buenaventura Men Open Cat3 42 / 78
Corey Williams Men Open Cat3 47 / 78
Clay Jones Men Open Cat3 65 / 78
Chris Burati Men Open Cat3 139 / 78
Corey Morenz Men Open Cat3 144 / 78

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 30 2018)

Stephen Rousseau Men Cat 3/4 999 / 64

The Greenfield Criterium presented by Schon DSGN (Jun 24 2018)

Stephen Rousseau Men Cat 3/4 38 / 67

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jun 17 2018)

Colin Keaveney A - Men Category 13, Women 3 10 / 70
Ted Teyber A - Men Category 13, Women 3 38 / 70
Corey Williams A - Men Category 13, Women 3 55 / 70
Clay Jones A - Men Category 13, Women 3 57 / 70
Matthew Vandivort A - Men Category 13, Women 3 58 / 70
Daghan Perker A - Men Category 13, Women 3 59 / 70
John Buenaventura A - Men Category 13, Women 3 122 / 70
Erwin Kersten A - Men Category 13, Women 3 126 / 70

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 17 2018)

Stephen Rousseau Men Cat 3/4 3 / 26

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 16 2018)

Clark Fredricksen Men Open Cat4 3 / 96

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 10 2018)

Stephen Rousseau Men Open Cat3/4 8 / 46
Ted Teyber Men Open Cat3/4 16 / 46

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 9 2018)

Matthew Vandivort Men Open Cat2/3 24 / 82
Corey Morenz Men Open Cat2/3 53 / 82
Daghan Perker Men Open Cat2/3 67 / 82

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic p/b Castelli (Jun 2 2018)

Cullen Macdonald Men Open Cat4 40 / 88
Clay Jones Men Open Cat3 9 / 75
Corey Williams Men Open Cat3 23 / 75
John Buenaventura Men Open Cat3 23 / 75
Ted Teyber Men Open Cat3 23 / 75
Colin Keaveney Men Open Cat3 23 / 75

Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series (May 31 2018)

Sebastian Vidal Cat 1-3 1/2/3 23 / 24

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2018)

Corey Williams Men Open Cat2/3 75 / 129
Sebastian Vidal Men Open Cat2/3 100 / 129

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2018)

Erwin Kersten Men Cat 3 10 / 54
Ted Teyber Men Cat 3 25 / 54
Colin Keaveney Men Cat 3 35 / 54

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 28 2018)

Erwin Kersten Men Cat 3 8 / 41
Ted Teyber Men Cat 3 13 / 41
Colin Keaveney Men Cat 3 15 / 41

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 27 2018)

Erwin Kersten Men Cat 3 18 / 49
Colin Keaveney Men Cat 3 29 / 49
Ted Teyber Men Cat 3 34 / 49

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2018)

Cullen Macdonald Men Open Cat4/5 9 / 61
Corey Williams Men Open Cat3/4 24 / 91
Clay Jones Men Open Cat3/4 114 / 91
Cullen Macdonald Men Open Cat3/4 118 / 91
Sebastian Vidal Men Open Cat3/4 134 / 91

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 26 2018)

Erwin Kersten Men Cat 3 15 / 54
Ted Teyber Men Cat 3 21 / 54
Colin Keaveney Men Cat 3 46 / 54

CRCA - Club Race Series (May 19 2018)

Cullen Macdonald Men Open Cat4 12 / 43
Erwin Kersten Men Open Cat1/2/3 10 / 43
Ted Teyber Men Open Cat1/2/3 14 / 43
Daghan Perker Men Open Cat1/2/3 41 / 43
Clay Jones Men Open Cat1/2/3 43 / 43

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2018)

Stephen Rousseau Men Cat 2-3 23 / 52
Thomas Hendry Men Cat 2-3 37 / 52
Matthew Vandivort Men Cat 2-3 47 / 52

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2018)

Colin Keaveney Men Open Cat3 8 / 41
Ted Teyber Men Open Cat3 10 / 41
Erwin Kersten Men Open Cat3 21 / 41
Corey Williams Men Open Cat3 75 / 41
Cullen Macdonald Men Open Cat4 146 / 74

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 8 2018)

Clay Jones Men Open Cat1/2/3 35 / 60

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 6 2018)

Matthew Vandivort Men Open Cat2/3 14 / 64
Thomas Hendry Men Open Cat2/3 19 / 64
Corey Williams Men Open Cat2/3 29 / 64
Daghan Perker Men Open Cat2/3 30 / 64
Ted Teyber Men Open Cat2/3 36 / 64
Sebastian Vidal Men Open Cat2/3 51 / 64
Chris Burati Men Open Cat2/3 53 / 64
Corey Morenz Men Open Cat2/3 62 / 64
Daghan Perker Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 47
Matthew Vandivort Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 47
Clay Jones Men Open Cat4 7 / 70
Cullen Macdonald Men Open Cat4 13 / 70
Ted Teyber Men Open Cat3/4 3 / 73
Corey Williams Men Open Cat3/4 25 / 73
Chris Burati Men Open Cat3/4 29 / 73
Stephen Rousseau Men Open Cat3/4 30 / 73
Corey Morenz Men Open Cat3/4 31 / 73
Sebastian Vidal Men Open Cat3/4 58 / 73
Cullen Macdonald Men Open Cat3/4 64 / 73

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (May 5 2018)

Erwin Kersten Men Open Cat2/3 28 / 70

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 1 2018)

Clay Jones Men Open Cat3/4 53 / 62
Corey Williams Men Open Cat1/2/3 31 / 69
Sebastian Vidal Men Open Cat1/2/3 33 / 69

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 29 2018)

Cullen Macdonald Men Open Cat4 17 / 62
Clay Jones Men Open Cat4 48 / 62

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Apr 29 2018)

Ted Teyber Men 3 5 / 18

Tour De Gretna (Apr 28 2018)

Thomas Hendry Men Cat 1/2 13 / 31

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Ted Teyber MEN CAT 3 21 / 64
Colin Keaveney MEN CAT 3 25 / 64
Stephen Rousseau MEN CAT 3 45 / 64

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Apr 22 2018)

Erwin Kersten Men Open Cat2/3 10 / 72

CRCA - Club Race Series (Apr 21 2018)

Corey Morenz Road Race Men Cat1/2/3 Open 40 / 94
Corey Williams Road Race Men Cat1/2/3 Open 83 / 94

AC Daughtry Security H2H Race #2 Ringwood Rumble (Apr 15 2018)

Ted Teyber XC Men 19-44 Cat 2 2 / 24
Daghan Perker XC Men 19-44 Cat 2 4 / 24

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #2 (Apr 14 2018)

Ted Teyber B(3/4) Race 48 miles 38 / 80

Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series (Apr 12 2018)

Clay Jones Cat 4-5 & Juniors JR/4/5 2 / 56
Cullen Macdonald Cat 4-5 & Juniors JR/4/5 28 / 56

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 8 2018)

Elliott Collins Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 59 / 100
Clay Jones Men Open Cat4 2 / 79
Clark Fredricksen Men Open Cat4 11 / 79
Cullen Macdonald Men Open Cat4 64 / 79

CRCA - Club Race Series (Apr 7 2018)

Ted Teyber Men Open Cat1/2/3 10 / 60
Erwin Kersten Men Open Cat1/2/3 18 / 60
Matthew Vandivort Men Open Cat1/2/3 25 / 60
Corey Morenz Men Open Cat1/2/3 36 / 60
Colin Keaveney Men Open Cat1/2/3 44 / 60
Clark Fredricksen Men Open Cat2/3/4 2 / 53

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 7 2018)

Ted Teyber Men Open Cat3/4 29 / 69
Corey Williams Men Open Cat3/4 39 / 69
Elliott Collins Men Open Cat3/4 45 / 69

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Mar 31 2018)

Erwin Kersten Men Open Cat2/3 2 / 72
Sebastian Vidal Men Open Cat2/3 16 / 72
Ted Teyber Men Open Cat2/3 53 / 72
Christopher Williams Men Open Cat2/3 66 / 72
Matthew Vandivort Men Open Cat2/3 76 / 72

ECCC Week 3 - NYC Metro Showdown Circuit Race (Mar 31 2018)

Ted Teyber Men Cat 3/4 5 / 38
Corey Williams Men Cat 3/4 20 / 38
Clay Jones Men Cat 3/4 21 / 38
Cullen Macdonald Men Cat 3/4 22 / 38
Sebastian Vidal Men Cat 3/4 999 / 38

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 25 2018)

Clay Jones Men Open Cat4 2 / 75
Clark Fredricksen Men Open Cat4 8 / 75
Cullen Macdonald Men Open Cat4 39 / 75

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 24 2018)

Erwin Kersten Men Open Cat1/2/3 12 / 61
Sebastian Vidal Men Open Cat1/2/3 24 / 61
Ted Teyber Men Open Cat1/2/3 29 / 61
Colin Keaveney Men Open Cat1/2/3 34 / 61
Thomas Hendry Men Open Cat1/2/3 39 / 61
Chris Burati Men Open Cat1/2/3 44 / 61
Matthew Vandivort Men Open Cat1/2/3 57 / 61
Clark Fredricksen Men Open Cat2/3/4 7 / 46
Cullen Macdonald Men Open Cat2/3/4 25 / 46

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 18 2018)

Clark Fredricksen Men Open race 2 Cat4/5 33 / 58
Clark Fredricksen Men Open Cat4/5 24 / 58

ECCC Week 1 - Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 17 2018)

Erwin Kersten Men Cat 3/4 6 / 55
Corey Williams Men Cat 3/4 20 / 55
Stephen Rousseau Men Cat 3/4 28 / 55
Thomas Hendry Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 40

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 10 2018)

Daghan Perker Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 67
Matthew Vandivort Men Cat 2/3 51 / 77
Erwin Kersten Men Cat 2/3 59 / 77
Chris Burati Men Cat 2/3 63 / 77
Stephen Rousseau Men Cat 2/3 65 / 77
Corey Williams Men Cat 2/3 66 / 77
Ted Teyber Men Cat 2/3 70 / 77
Daghan Perker Men Cat 2/3 72 / 77
Matthew Vandivort Men Cat 1/2/3 84 / 87
Clay Jones Men Cat 4 7 / 95
Clark Fredricksen Men Cat 4 19 / 95
Cullen Macdonald Men Cat 4 77 / 95
Erwin Kersten Men Cat 3/4 17 / 90
Corey Williams Men Cat 3/4 24 / 90
Stephen Rousseau Men Cat 3/4 27 / 90
Colin Keaveney Men Cat 3/4 29 / 90
Ted Teyber Men Cat 3/4 33 / 90
Chris Burati Men Cat 3/4 41 / 90
Clay Jones Men Cat 3/4 58 / 90
Sebastian Vidal Men Cat 3/4 82 / 90

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 3 2018)

Erwin Kersten Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 60
Daghan Perker Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 60
Colin Keaveney Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 60
Ted Teyber Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 60
Corey Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 60
Sebastian Vidal Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 60
Cullen Macdonald Men Cat 2/3/4 10 / 47
Clay Jones Men Cat 2/3/4 12 / 47

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Sep 5 2017)

Patrick Torpey Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 33

Green Mountain Stage Race GC (Sep 4 2017)

Rich Spencer Men Cat 3 4 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 4 Crit (Sep 4 2017)

Rich Spencer Men Cat 3 31 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2017)

Rich Spencer Men Cat 3 6 / 65

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

Rich Spencer Men Cat 3 1 / 66
Patrick Torpey Men Cat 2 47 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT (Sep 1 2017)

Rich Spencer Men Cat 3 3 / 67
Patrick Torpey Men Cat 2 34 / 59

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 19 2017)

Clark Fredricksen Men Open Cat4 6 / 54

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Aug 12 2017)

Rich Spencer Men Open Cat2/3 1 / 22

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 6 2017)

Colin Keaveney Men cat3 10 / 57
Chris Burati Men cat3 44 / 57
Stephen Rousseau Men cat3 45 / 57
Thomas Hendry Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 50
Clay Jones Men Cat 4/5 31 / 37

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 5 2017)

Patrick Torpey Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 64
Thomas Hendry Men Cat 1/2/3 61 / 64
Clay Jones Men Cat 4/5 12 / 54
Colin Keaveney Men cat3 15 / 67
Chris Burati Men cat3 24 / 67
Stephen Rousseau Men cat3 33 / 67

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 5 2017)

Patrick Torpey Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 64
Thomas Hendry Men Cat 1/2/3 58 / 64
Colin Keaveney Men Cat3 26 / 68
Chris Burati Men Cat3 53 / 68
Stephen Rousseau Men Cat3 67 / 68
Clay Jones Men Cat 4/5 23 / 54

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 1 2017)

Clay Jones Men Open Cat3/4 43 / 50

CRCA Fort Lee Crit (Jul 30 2017)

Richard Scudney Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 69
Patrick Torpey Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 69
Matthew Vandivort Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 69
Daghan Perker Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 66 / 69
Ted Teyber Men Open Cat3/4 15 / 107
Robert Constantino Men Open Cat3/4 34 / 107
Corey Morenz Men Open Cat3/4 75 / 107
Bryan Fried Men Open Cat3/4 96 / 107

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Jul 29 2017)

Patrick Torpey Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 47

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 25 2017)

Clay Jones Men Open Cat3/4 11 / 40

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Goose Island Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

Chris Burati Men Cat 3 32 / 46
Stephen Rousseau Men Cat 3 46 / 46
Patrick Torpey Men Cat 2/3 33 / 46

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

Ted Teyber Men Open Cat3 13 / 65
Robert Constantino Men Open Cat3 57 / 65
Daghan Perker Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 80

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 22 2017)

Chris Burati Men Cat 3 19 / 48
Stephen Rousseau Men Cat 3 32 / 48
Patrick Torpey Men Cat 2/3 3 / 53

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 21 2017)

Chris Burati Men Cat 3 12 / 43
Stephen Rousseau Men Cat 3 31 / 43
Patrick Torpey Men Cat 2/3 18 / 53
Matthew Vandivort Men Cat 2/3 52 / 53

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2017)

Chris Burati Men Cat 3 21 / 36
Stephen Rousseau Men Cat 3 28 / 36
Matthew Vandivort Men Cat 2/3 29 / 37
Patrick Torpey Men Cat 2/3 31 / 37

Intelligentsia Cup: West Dundee (Jul 19 2017)

Chris Burati Men Elite Cat 3 16 / 21
Patrick Torpey Men Elite Cat 2/3 4 / 28

Intelligentsia Cup: Dennis Jurs Memorial Road Race (Jul 18 2017)

Stephen Rousseau Men Elite Cat 3 21 / 26
Chris Burati Men Elite Cat 4/5 18 / 36
Patrick Torpey Men Elite Cat 2/3 31 / 37

Intelligentsia Cup: South Chicago Kermesse (Jul 17 2017)

Stephen Rousseau Men Elite Cat 3 4 / 25
Chris Burati Men Elite Cat 4/5 5 / 35
Matthew Vandivort Men Elite Cat 2/3 23 / 43
Patrick Torpey Men Elite Cat 2/3 42 / 43

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 16 2017)

Chris Burati Men Cat 4/5 42 / 59
Matthew Vandivort Men Cat 2/3 16 / 46
Patrick Torpey Men Cat 2/3 38 / 46
Stephen Rousseau Men Cat 3 39 / 48

Intelligentsia Cup: Glen Ellyn (Jul 15 2017)

Stephen Rousseau Men Cat 3 27 / 36
Chris Burati Men Cat 4/5 8 / 65
Matthew Vandivort Men Cat 2/3 44 / 51

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jul 15 2017)

Daghan Perker Men Open Cat2/3 6 / 66
Rich Spencer Men Open Cat2/3 13 / 66
Ted Teyber Men Open Cat2/3 18 / 66
Corey Morenz Men Open Cat2/3 24 / 66
Thomas Hendry Men Open Cat2/3 35 / 66
John Buenaventura Men Open Cat2/3 37 / 66
Erwin Kersten Men Open Cat2/3 57 / 66

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 14 2017)

Patrick Torpey Men Elite Cat 2/3 29 / 41
Stephen Rousseau Men Elite Cat 2/3 33 / 41

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 9 2017)

Rich Spencer Men Open Cat3 1 / 45
Ted Teyber Men Open Cat3 19 / 45
Patrick Torpey Men Open Cat1/2/3 29 / 34

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 9 2017)

Ted Teyber Men Open Cat3 10 / 51
Rich Spencer Men Open Cat3 12 / 51
Robert Constantino Men Open Cat3 38 / 51

LUCARELLI & CASTALDI CUP (Jul 8 2017)

Robert Constantino Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 44 / 58

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 8 2017)

Rich Spencer Men Open Cat3 3 / 52
Ted Teyber Men Open Cat3 25 / 52
Patrick Torpey Men Open 45+ Cat1/2/3 33 / 34

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 8 2017)

Rich Spencer Men Open Cat3 1 / 46
Ted Teyber Men Open Cat3 26 / 46
Patrick Torpey Men Open Cat1/2/3 19 / 35

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Patrick Torpey Men Pro/1/2 999 / 61

CRCA Hincapie Classic in memory of Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 24 2017)

Ted Teyber Men Open Cat3 22 / 34
Rich Spencer Men Open Cat3 25 / 34
Robert Constantino Men Open Cat3 26 / 34
Erwin Kersten Men Open Cat3 29 / 34

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 24 2017)

Patrick Torpey Men Pro/1/2 37 / 61

Greenfield Criterium (Jun 18 2017)

Chris Burati Men Cat 4/5 5 / 72
Patrick Torpey Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 65

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 13 2017)

Patrick Torpey Men Open Cat1/2/3 40 / 41

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 10 2017)

Patrick Torpey Men Open Cat2/3 19 / 79
Daghan Perker Men Open Cat2/3 42 / 79
John Buenaventura Men Open Cat2/3 52 / 79
Rich Spencer Men Open Cat2/3 67 / 79

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 6 2017)

Patrick Torpey Men Open Cat1/2/3 5 / 28

2017 Downtown White Plains Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Chris Burati Men Cat 4 6 / 56
Clay Jones Men Cat 4 30 / 56
Colin Keaveney Men Cat 3/4 14 / 44
Patrick Torpey Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 30

CRCA DAVE JORDAN CENTRAL PARK CLASSIC (Jun 3 2017)

Colin Keaveney Men Open Cat3 7 / 90
Robert Constantino Men Open Cat3 65 / 90
John Buenaventura Men Open Cat3 86 / 90
Bryan Fried Men Open Cat3 87 / 90
Richard Scudney Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 97
Matthew Vandivort Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 79 / 97
Patrick Torpey Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 96 / 97
Chris Burati Men Open Cat4 36 / 87

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 30 2017)

Patrick Torpey Men Open Cat1/2/3 9 / 17

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 29 2017)

Patrick Torpey Men Pro/1/2 999 / 90
Rich Spencer Men Cat 3 36 / 72

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2017)

Rich Spencer Men Cat 3 10 / 55

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 28 2017)

Patrick Torpey Men Pro/1/2 89 / 90
Rich Spencer Men Cat 3 41 / 70

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 27 2017)

Ted Teyber Men Open Cat3/4 19 / 84
Matthew Vandivort Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 89 / 91

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 27 2017)

Chris Burati Men Senior Cat4/5 11 / 50

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 27 2017)

Patrick Torpey Men Pro/1/2 82 / 90
Rich Spencer Men Cat 3 16 / 72

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 21 2017)

Patrick Torpey Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 85 / 93

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 20 2017)

Chris Burati Men Open Cat4/5 55 / 64

6th Annual CCNS Kermis (May 19 2017)

Patrick Torpey Men Pro-3 47 / 58

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 16 2017)

Matthew Vandivort Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 47

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 13 2017)

Ted Teyber Men Open Cat3 8 / 48
Patrick Torpey Men Open Cat2 20 / 20

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 9 2017)

Matthew Vandivort Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 53

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 7 2017)

Ted Teyber Men Open Cat 2/3 29 / 52
Daghan Perker Men Open Cat 2/3 38 / 52
Patrick Torpey Men Open Cat 2/3 40 / 52
Thomas Hendry Men Open Cat 2/3 51 / 52
Thomas Hendry Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 43
Patrick Torpey Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 43
Chris Burati Men Open Cat 4/5 3 / 77
Ted Teyber Men Open Cat 3/4 17 / 46
Clay Jones Men Open Cat 3/4 30 / 46
Clay Jones Men Open Cat 4 39 / 56

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (May 6 2017)

Ted Teyber Men Open Cat2/3 11 / 43
Patrick Torpey Men Open Cat2/3 38 / 43

Lime Rock Grand Prix (Apr 30 2017)

Colin Keaveney Men 3/4 1 / 61

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Apr 30 2017)

Thomas Hendry Men Open Cat2/3 12 / 70
Ted Teyber Men Open Cat2/3 19 / 70
Patrick Torpey Men Open Cat2/3 34 / 70
John Buenaventura Men Open Cat2/3 54 / 70
Robert Constantino Men Open Cat2/3 63 / 70

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 23 2017)

Clay Jones Men Open Cat5 7 / 42
Thomas Hendry Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 97
Patrick Torpey Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 74 / 97

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Matthew Vandivort Men 35+ Masters 14 / 35
Chris Burati Men 4-5 16 / 64
Ted Teyber Men 3-4 18 / 53
Chris Burati Men 3-4 26 / 53

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Apr 15 2017)

Matthew Vandivort Men Open Cat2/3 2 / 62
Ted Teyber Men Open Cat2/3 36 / 62
Patrick Torpey Men Open Cat2/3 54 / 62
Daghan Perker Men Open Cat2/3 60 / 62
Clay Jones Men Open Cat5 3 / 41

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 9 2017)

Chris Burati C (4/5) Race 36 miles 10 / 63
Thomas Hendry A (Pro/1/2/3) Race 60 miles 5 / 35

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 9 2017)

Clay Jones Men Open Cat5 8 / 51
Ted Teyber Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 74
Richard Scudney Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 48 / 74

The Coastal Classic Criterium (Mar 27 2017)

Patrick Torpey Pro/1/2/3 34 / 53

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 25 2017)

Ted Teyber Men Open Race 1 Cat4/5 2 / 54
Clay Jones Men Open Race 1 Cat4/5 21 / 54
Ted Teyber Men Open Race 2 Cat4/5 4 / 61
Richard Scudney Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 62 / 82

A.C. Daughtry Security H2H Race #1, Mayhem Mountain Bike Race (Mar 25 2017)

Daghan Perker CAT 2 MEN 19-39 6 / 25

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Richard Scudney Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 49 / 71
Matthew Vandivort Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 50 / 71
Patrick Torpey Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 69 / 71
Richard Scudney Masters 40+ 2 / 26
Stephen Rousseau Men Open Cat3/4 14 / 72
Ryan Mcgarrity Men Open Cat3/4 19 / 72
John Buenaventura Men Open Cat3/4 38 / 72
Ted Teyber Men Open Cat3/4 55 / 72
Matthew Vandivort Men Open Cat2/3 8 / 86
Daghan Perker Men Open Cat2/3 30 / 86
Colin Keaveney Men Open Cat2/3 33 / 86
Patrick Torpey Men Open Cat2/3 72 / 86
Ted Teyber Men Open Cat4 3 / 74
Chris Burati Men Open Cat4 52 / 74

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 4 2017)

Ted Teyber Open Cat4/5 9 / 63

CRCA Turkey Race p/b Lucarelli & Castaldi (Nov 13 2016)

Colin Keaveney Men Open Cat1/2/3 12 / 74
Richard Scudney Men Open Cat1/2/3 51 / 74
Ted Teyber Men Open Cat4 10 / 54

Mayors Cup Boston (Sep 17 2016)

Andrew Walsh MEN CAT 2/3 79 / 93
Ryan Mcgarrity MEN CAT 2/3 89 / 93
Patrick Torpey MEN CAT 2/3 92 / 93

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2016)

Andrew Walsh Men Cat 2/3 28 / 71

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 5 2016)

Andrew Walsh Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 28

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

Patrick Torpey Men Cat 2 999 / 62

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

Richard Scudney Men Pro/1 999 / 106
Robert Constantino Men Cat 3 999 / 70
Thomas Hendry Men Cat 2 999 / 80
Patrick Torpey Men Cat 2 999 / 80

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

Richard Scudney Men Pro/1 29 / 101
Robert Constantino Men Cat 3 38 / 68
Patrick Torpey Men Cat 2 66 / 79
Thomas Hendry Men Cat 2 999 / 79

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

Richard Scudney Men Pro/1 79 / 106
Robert Constantino Men Cat 3 17 / 70
Thomas Hendry Men Cat 2 10 / 80
Patrick Torpey Men Cat 2 75 / 80

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Richard Scudney Men Pro/1 95 / 106
Robert Constantino Men Cat 3 63 / 70
Patrick Torpey Men Cat 2 54 / 80
Thomas Hendry Men Cat 2 60 / 80

Bryan Park Circuit Race (Aug 28 2016)

Charlie Bird Men Men's cat 3/4 25 / 25
Charlie Bird Men Men's Cat 4/5 25 / 46

Chris Thater Memorial Day 2 (Aug 28 2016)

Roger Parmelee Men Pro/1/2 999 / 69
Patrick Torpey Men Pro/1/2 999 / 69

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 27 2016)

Roger Parmelee Men Cat 2/3 11 / 39
Patrick Torpey Men Cat 2/3 34 / 39

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2016)

Richard Scudney Men Cat 1/2 20 / 54
Patrick Torpey Men Cat 1/2 999 / 54

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 7 2016)

Thomas Hendry Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 75

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 6 2016)

Thomas Hendry Men Cat 1/2/3 71 / 75

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 6 2016)

Thomas Hendry Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 75

2016 Auburn-Lewiston Rotary Club Criterium (Jul 31 2016)

Daghan Perker Men Pro1/2/3 8 / 27

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 24 2016)

Richard Scudney Men Cat 2 54 / 77

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 24 2016)

Richard Scudney Men Cat 2 39 / 87
Patrick Torpey Men Cat 2 85 / 87

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Chicago (Fulton St) (Jul 24 2016)

Matthew Vandivort Men Cat 2/3 18 / 82
Tim Willis Men Cat 2/3 36 / 82

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 23 2016)

Richard Scudney Men Cat 2 61 / 94
Patrick Torpey Men Cat 2 78 / 94

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Lake Bluff (Jul 23 2016)

Matthew Vandivort Men Cat 2/3 10 / 78
Tim Willis Men Cat 2/3 29 / 78

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2016)

Richard Scudney Men Cat 2 47 / 98
Patrick Torpey Men Cat 2 82 / 98

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Elmhurst (Jul 22 2016)

Matthew Vandivort Men Cat 2/3 21 / 68
Tim Willis Men Cat 2/3 26 / 68

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2016)

Patrick Torpey Men Cat 2 86 / 98
Richard Scudney Men Cat 2 92 / 98

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - South Chicago (Jul 21 2016)

Matthew Vandivort Men Cat 2/3 7 / 64
Tim Willis Men Cat 2/3 58 / 64
Matthew Vandivort Men Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 89

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - West Dundee (Jul 20 2016)

Tim Willis Men Cat 2/3 21 / 43
Matthew Vandivort Men Cat 2/3 41 / 43

CRCA Hincapie Grand Prix in Honor of Fred Mengoni (Jul 17 2016)

Ryan Mcgarrity Men Open Cat3 31 / 56
Bryan Fried Men Open Cat3 39 / 56
Roger Parmelee Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 78
Mathew Street Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 75 / 78
Matthew Vandivort Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 76 / 78
Charlie Bird Men Open Cat4 77 / 83

2016 Giro del Cielo (Jul 10 2016)

Daghan Perker Men Open Cat3 5 / 51

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 9 2016)

Thomas Hendry Men Open Cat1/2/3 6 / 32
Daghan Perker Men Open Cat3 6 / 47

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 9 2016)

Daghan Perker Men Open Cat3 5 / 55
Corey Morenz Men Open Cat3 49 / 55
Daniel Cleiman Men Open Cat3 52 / 55

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 9 2016)

Daghan Perker Men Open Cat3 28 / 52

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 9 2016)

Robert Constantino Men Cat 3/4 21 / 29

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jul 2 2016)

Daghan Perker Men Cat 3/4 25 / 59

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 30 2016)

Daghan Perker senior Cat 1/2/3 13 / 40
Matthew Vandivort senior Cat 1/2/3 32 / 40
Richard Scudney senior Cat 1/2/3 39 / 40

Longsjo Classic Day 3 (Jun 26 2016)

Tim Willis Men Pro/1/2 31 / 84
Patrick Torpey Men Pro/1/2 999 / 84

Longsjo Classic Day 2 (Jun 25 2016)

Tim Willis Men Pro/1/2 68 / 86
Patrick Torpey Men Pro/1/2 999 / 86

CRCA Hincapie Classic in memory of Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 25 2016)

John Buenaventura Men Open Cat3 22 / 67
Robert Constantino Men Open Cat3 57 / 67
Bryan Fried Men Open Cat3 59 / 67
Ryan Mcgarrity Men Open Cat3 66 / 67
Thomas Hendry Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 58
Matthew Vandivort Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 58
Richard Scudney Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 58
Roger Parmelee Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 58

Longsjo Classic Day 1 (Jun 24 2016)

Tim Willis Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 79
Patrick Torpey Men Cat 1/2/3 56 / 79

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 23 2016)

Richard Scudney senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 33
Daghan Perker senior Cat 1/2/3 29 / 33

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 21 2016)

Patrick Torpey Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 / 45

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 19 2016)

Daghan Perker Men Open Cat3/4 22 / 62

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 16 2016)

Daghan Perker senior Cat 1/2/3 9 / 40
Richard Scudney senior Cat 1/2/3 32 / 40

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 12 2016)

Patrick Torpey Men Pro/1/2 47 / 53

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 12 2016)

Mathew Street Men Open 94 / 105

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 11 2016)

Daghan Perker Men Open Cat3 7 / 44

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome District Criterium (Jun 10 2016)

Mathew Street Men Cat1/2 18 / 123

Downtown White Plains Criterium (Jun 5 2016)

Mathew Street Men Cat 3 4 / 33
Daghan Perker Men Cat 3 19 / 33
Tim Willis Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 41

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 4 2016)

Richard Scudney Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 98
Matthew Vandivort Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 79 / 98
Thomas Hendry Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 86 / 98
Mathew Street Men Open Cat3 6 / 92
John Buenaventura Men Open Cat3 26 / 92
Bryan Fried Men Open Cat3 50 / 92
Corey Morenz Men Open Cat3 64 / 92
Daniel Cleiman Men Open Cat3 90 / 92

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 30 2016)

Robert Constantino Men Cat 3 40 / 67

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 29 2016)

Tim Willis Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 98

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2016)

Robert Constantino Men Cat 3 54 / 67

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2016)

Thomas Hendry Men Pro/Cat 1/2 76 / 81
Robert Constantino Men Cat 3 53 / 73

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2016)

Thomas Hendry Men Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 87
Patrick Torpey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 87 / 87
Robert Constantino Men Cat 3 1 / 92

N.J Masters Road Race Championship (May 22 2016)

Daghan Perker Men MR 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 41
Robert Constantino Men MR 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 41

New Jersey Masters Criterium Championship (May 15 2016)

Andrew Walsh Men Masters 35+ 10 / 76

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 15 2016)

Matthew Vandivort Men Pro/1/2/3 28 / 49
Tim Willis Men Pro/1/2/3 34 / 49
Roger Parmelee Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 49
Richard Scudney Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 49
Thomas Hendry Men Cat 2/3 1 / 86
Mathew Street Men Cat 2/3 15 / 86
Matthew Vandivort Men Cat 2/3 24 / 86
Tim Willis Men Cat 2/3 26 / 86
Roger Parmelee Men Cat 2/3 35 / 86
Richard Scudney Men Cat 2/3 51 / 86
Daghan Perker Men Cat 2/3 55 / 86
John Buenaventura Men Cat 2/3 999 / 86
Corey Morenz Men Cat 2/3 999 / 86
Colin Tanner Men Cat 3/4 1 / 87
Mathew Street Men Cat 3/4 4 / 87
Daghan Perker Men Cat 3/4 11 / 87
Corey Morenz Men Cat 3/4 41 / 87
John Buenaventura Men Cat 3/4 49 / 87
Bryan Fried Men Cat 3/4 999 / 87
Richard Scudney Men Master 40+ 12 / 22

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 10 2016)

Mathew Street Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 52

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 8 2016)

Thomas Hendry Men Cat 2 9 / 32
Richard Scudney Men Cat 2 11 / 32
Roger Parmelee Men Cat 2 29 / 32
Robert Constantino Men Cat 3 42 / 79
Mathew Street Men Cat 3 45 / 79

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week #7 (May 7 2016)

Tim Willis Men Cat 2/3 26 / 69

Poolesville Road Race (May 7 2016)

Charlie Bird Men Open 4 27 / 60
Matthew Vandivort Men Open Pro/1/2/3 21 / 61

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (May 7 2016)

Colin Tanner Men Cat 3 2 / 32

Spartanburg Regional Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week #5 (May 6 2016)

Tim Willis Men Cat 2/3 1 / 49

Downtown Walterboro Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week Stop 4 (May 4 2016)

Tim Willis Men Cat 2/3 3 / 21

The Lime Rock CyclingGrand Prix (May 1 2016)

Colin Tanner 3/4 Men 4 / 51

Caromont Criterium (May 1 2016)

Tim Willis Men Cat 2/3 21 / 48

All American Road Race (Apr 30 2016)

Charlie Bird Men Category 4 Cat 68 / 68

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 24 2016)

Matthew Vandivort Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 72

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 23 2016)

Tim Willis Men Cat 3/4 5 / 44

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 23 2016)

Thomas Hendry Pro - Cat 3 17 / 44
Patrick Torpey Pro - Cat 3 37 / 44
Mathew Street Cat 3 15 / 59
Robert Constantino Cat 3 44 / 59

BRUMBLE BIKES KERMESSE (Apr 10 2016)

Patrick Torpey MEN CAT 1/2 51 / 55

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 9 2016)

Tim Willis Cat 3/4 23 / 85

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 9 2016)

Matthew Vandivort Men Open Cat 1/2/3 24 / 39

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Apr 2 2016)

Robert Constantino Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 47

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 2 2016)

Tim Willis Men Cat 3 53 / 89

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 1 2016)

Tim Willis Men Cat 3 53 / 89

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 27 2016)

Mathew Street Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 84
Matthew Vandivort Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 84
Patrick Torpey Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 77 / 84

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 26 2016)

Colin Tanner Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 81

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 19 2016)

Thomas Hendry Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 91
Patrick Torpey Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 91
Matthew Vandivort Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 90 / 91

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 12 2016)

Andrew Walsh Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 73

Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Patrick Torpey Men Pro/1/2/3 37 / 71
Roger Parmelee Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 71
Matthew Vandivort Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 71
Roger Parmelee Men Cat 2/3 3 / 79
Thomas Hendry Men Cat 2/3 6 / 79
Tim Willis Men Cat 2/3 23 / 79
Patrick Torpey Men Cat 2/3 31 / 79
Richard Scudney Men Cat 2/3 49 / 79
Matthew Vandivort Men Cat 2/3 57 / 79
Mathew Street Men Cat 2/3 999 / 79
Mathew Street Men Cat 3/4 6 / 92
Tim Willis Men Cat 3/4 8 / 92
Colin Tanner Men Cat 3/4 9 / 92
Robert Constantino Men Cat 3/4 23 / 92
John Buenaventura Men Cat 3/4 55 / 92
Charlie Bird Men Cat 3/4 999 / 92
Bryan Fried Men Cat 3/4 999 / 92
Richard Scudney Men Master 40+ 3 / 27
Charlie Bird Men Cat 4 999 / 91

Swamp Classic - TT (Feb 14 2016)

Patrick Torpey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 8

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 7 2015)

Roger Parmelee Men Cat 2/3 5 / 70
Matthew Vandivort Men Cat 2/3 68 / 70
Donovan Clarke Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 86 / 92
Mathew Street Men Cat 3/4 2 / 67
Corey Morenz Men Cat 3/4 25 / 67
Daniel Cleiman Men Cat 3/4 37 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 7 2015)

Robert Constantino Men Cat 3 10 / 65
Ryan Mcgarrity Men Cat 3 999 / 65
Richard Scudney Men Cat 2 3 / 71
Thomas Hendry Men Cat 2 999 / 71

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 7 2015)

Robert Constantino Men Cat 3 18 / 54
Richard Scudney Men Cat 2 31 / 56

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 6 2015)

Robert Constantino Men Cat 3 4 / 63
Ryan Mcgarrity Men Cat 3 48 / 63
Richard Scudney Men Cat 2 3 / 68
Thomas Hendry Men Cat 2 59 / 68

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagne (Sep 6 2015)

Donovan Clarke Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 105 / 112
Mathew Street Men Cat 3/4 1 / 90
Corey Morenz Men Cat 3/4 16 / 90
Daniel Cleiman Men Cat 3/4 55 / 90

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Sep 5 2015)

Donovan Clarke Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 37 / 126
Roger Parmelee Men Cat 2/3 11 / 98
Mathew Street Men Cat 3/4 4 / 98
Corey Morenz Men Cat 3/4 22 / 98
Daniel Cleiman Men Cat 3/4 34 / 98

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 5 2015)

Ryan Mcgarrity Men Cat 3 11 / 64
Robert Constantino Men Cat 3 50 / 64
Thomas Hendry Men Cat 2 7 / 71
Richard Scudney Men Cat 2 7 / 71

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Sep 4 2015)

Roger Parmelee Men Cat 2/3 66 / 109
Matthew Vandivort Men Cat 2/3 98 / 109
Mathew Street Men Cat 2/3 108 / 109
Donovan Clarke Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 24 / 114
Mathew Street Men Cat 3/4 7 / 86
Daniel Cleiman Men Cat 3/4 28 / 86

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 4 2015)

Ryan Mcgarrity Men Cat 3 36 / 65
Robert Constantino Men Cat 3 45 / 65
Richard Scudney Men Cat 2 5 / 71
Thomas Hendry Men Cat 2 67 / 71

Chris Thater Memorial - Sunday (Aug 23 2015)

Matthew Vandivort Men Pro/Cat 1/2 88 / 90

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 22 2015)

Matthew Vandivort Men Pro/1/2 0 999 / 90
Donovan Clarke Men Pro/1 32 / 83
Matthew Vandivort Men Cat 2/3 999 / 65

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 9 2015)

Roger Parmelee Men CAT 1/2/3 53 / 57
Richard Scudney Men CAT 1/2/3 54 / 57
Matthew Vandivort Men CAT 1/2/3 55 / 57
Colin Tanner Men CAT 3 7 / 55
Mathew Street Men CAT 3 18 / 55
Ryan Mcgarrity Men CAT 3 26 / 55
Robert Constantino Men CAT 3 37 / 55
Corey Morenz Men CAT 3 51 / 55

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 9 2015)

Charlie Bird Men CAT 4/5 30 / 31
Roger Parmelee Men CAT 1/2/3 53 / 53
Colin Tanner Men CAT 3 2 / 57
Mathew Street Men CAT 3 6 / 57
Ryan Mcgarrity Men CAT 3 14 / 57
Robert Constantino Men CAT 3 36 / 57
Corey Morenz Men CAT 3 53 / 57
Daniel Cleiman Men CAT 3 57 / 57

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 8 2015)

Donovan Clarke Men PRO/1/2 16 / 87
Andrew Walsh Men CAT 2/3 18 / 40
Andrew Walsh Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 8 / 19

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 8 2015)

Roger Parmelee Men CAT 1/2/3 45 / 57
Matthew Vandivort Men CAT 1/2/3 55 / 57
Richard Scudney Men CAT 1/2/3 56 / 57
Mathew Street Men CAT 3 7 / 55
Colin Tanner Men CAT 3 11 / 55
Robert Constantino Men CAT 3 15 / 55
Ryan Mcgarrity Men CAT 3 41 / 55
Corey Morenz Men CAT 3 51 / 55

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 8 2015)

Richard Scudney Men 1-23 43 / 57
Roger Parmelee Men 1-23 45 / 57
Matthew Vandivort Men 1-23 51 / 57
Colin Tanner Men 3 21 / 55
Ryan Mcgarrity Men 3 32 / 55
Corey Morenz Men 3 39 / 55
Robert Constantino Men 3 48 / 55
Mathew Street Men 3 49 / 55

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 26 2015)

Roger Parmelee Men PRO 1/2 46 / 54
Matthew Vandivort Men PRO 1/2 52 / 54
Richard Scudney Men PRO 1/2 54 / 54
Mathew Street Men CAT 3 10 / 63
John Buenaventura Men CAT 3 19 / 63
Daniel Cleiman Men CAT 3 63 / 63

Freedom Tour (Jul 26 2015)

Andrew Walsh Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 50
Andrew Walsh Men 35+ Masters 3 / 35

Lime Rock Grand Prix 4.1 (Jul 19 2015)

Roger Parmelee Men 1/2: NEBRA Trophy 12 / 19
Roger Parmelee Men Pro/1/2/3 16 / 19
Colin Tanner Men 3/4 8 / 47
Ryan Mcgarrity Men 3/4 26 / 47
Corey Morenz Men 3/4 31 / 47

Liberty Cycle New Jersey State Criterium Championships (Jul 12 2015)

Donovan Clarke Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 25
Andrew Walsh Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 25

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 11 2015)

Robert Constantino Men Cat 3/4 18 / 70

Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 27 2015)

Charlie Bird Men Cat 4 21 / 90
Donovan Clarke Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 79
Roger Parmelee Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 79
Andrew Walsh Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 79
Richard Scudney Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 53 / 79
Mathew Street Men Cat 3 4 / 60
Corey Morenz Men Cat 3 34 / 60
Bryan Fried Men Cat 3 40 / 60
John Buenaventura Men Cat 3 44 / 60
Daniel Cleiman Men Cat 3 51 / 60

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jun 21 2015)

Robert Constantino Men Cat 3 12 / 28

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 21 2015)

Robert Constantino Men Cat 3 26 / 42

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 20 2015)

Donovan Clarke Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 20
Andrew Walsh Men Cat1/2/3 16 / 20
Roger Parmelee Men Cat1/2/3 20 / 20
Colin Tanner Men Cat 3 3 / 45
Robert Constantino Men Cat 3 5 / 45

The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 14 2015)

Donovan Clarke Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 36
Roger Parmelee Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 36
Richard Scudney Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 36
Matthew Vandivort Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 36
Colin Tanner Men Senior Cat 3-4 12 / 80
John Buenaventura Men Senior Cat 3-4 23 / 80
Robert Constantino Men Senior Cat 3-4 39 / 80

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 9 2015)

Colin Tanner Men Cat P/1/2/3 21 / 35
Donovan Clarke Men Cat P/1/2/3 34 / 35

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup #5 (Jun 6 2015)

Donovan Clarke Men Cat P/1/2/3 6 / 29

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 6 2015)

Andrew Walsh Pro - 3 34 / 76
Andrew Walsh Master 30+ (Cat 1-4) 8 / 18

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (May 31 2015)

Oliver Davis Men Cat 4 90 / 98
Matthew Vandivort Men Cat 1/2/3 60 / 98
Donovan Clarke Men Cat 1/2/3 63 / 98
Roger Parmelee Men Cat 1/2/3 64 / 98
Richard Scudney Men Cat 1/2/3 65 / 98
Colin Tanner Men Cat 3 7 / 99
John Buenaventura Men Cat 3 14 / 99
Daniel Cleiman Men Cat 3 29 / 99
Robert Constantino Men Cat 3 50 / 99
Benjamin Fackler Men Cat 3 53 / 99
Mathew Street Men Cat 3 92 / 99

Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (May 31 2015)

Oliver Davis Men Cat 4 999 / 99
Colin Tanner Men Cat 3 7 / 99
John Buenaventura Men Cat 3 14 / 99
Daniel Cleiman Men Cat 3 29 / 99
Robert Constantino Men Cat 3 50 / 99
Benjamin Fackler Men Cat 3 53 / 99
Mathew Street Men Cat 3 999 / 99
Matthew Vandivort Men Cat 1/2/3 60 / 98
Donovan Clarke Men Cat 1/2/3 63 / 98
Roger Parmelee Men Cat 1/2/3 64 / 98
Richard Scudney Men Cat 1/2/3 65 / 98

Tour of Somerville (May 25 2015)

Donovan Clarke Men Cat 2 6 / 68
Andrew Walsh Men Cat 2 11 / 68
Roger Parmelee Men Cat 2 68 / 68
Mathew Street Men Cat 3 20 / 89

Killington Stage Race GC (May 25 2015)

Robert Constantino Men Cat 3 32 / 73

Killington Stage Race Day 3 (May 25 2015)

Robert Constantino Men Cat 3 53 / 65

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 24 2015)

Donovan Clarke Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 84
Thomas Hendry Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 84

Killington Stage Race Day 2 (May 24 2015)

Robert Constantino Men Cat 3 29 / 70

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 23 2015)

Colin Tanner Men Cat 3/4 1 / 42
Donovan Clarke Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 65
Andrew Walsh Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 65

Killington Stage Race Day 1 (May 23 2015)

Robert Constantino Men Cat 3 44 / 73

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 19 2015)

Donovan Clarke Men Cat P/1/2/3 4 / 57
Colin Tanner Men Cat P/1/2/3 32 / 57

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 16 2015)

Andrew Walsh Men CAT 2/3 44 / 62

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 12 2015)

Donovan Clarke Men Cat P/1/2/3 8 / 40
Colin Tanner Men Cat P/1/2/3 19 / 40

Bear Mountain Classic (May 10 2015)

Oliver Davis Men Cat 4 35 / 99
Gregory Addo Men Cat 4 999 / 99
Charlie Bird Men Cat 4 999 / 99
Robert Constantino Men Cat 3 56 / 88
Mathew Street Men Cat 3 999 / 88
Roger Parmelee Men Cat 2 999 / 36
Richard Scudney Men Cat 2 999 / 36
Andrew Walsh Men Cat 2 999 / 36

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 9 2015)

Gregory Addo Men Cat 4 2 / 64
Andy Wong Men Cat 4 45 / 64
Corey Morenz Men Cat 3/4 25 / 64
Colin Tanner Men Cat 3/4 26 / 64
Daniel Cleiman Men Cat 3/4 41 / 64
Gregory Addo Men Cat 3/4 999 / 64
Charlie Bird Men Cat 3/4 999 / 64
Donovan Clarke Men Cat 2/3 1 / 65
Andrew Walsh Men Cat 2/3 17 / 65
Corey Morenz Men Cat 2/3 37 / 65
Matthew Vandivort Men Cat 2/3 40 / 65
Daniel Cleiman Men Cat 2/3 999 / 65
Roger Parmelee Men Cat 2/3 999 / 65
Colin Tanner Men Cat 2/3 999 / 65
Roger Parmelee Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 57
Matthew Vandivort Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 57

New Jersey Masters Criterium Championship (May 3 2015)

Andrew Walsh Men 35+ Masters 9 / 50

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 2 2015)

Andrew Walsh Men Open PRO/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 62
William Smith Men Open PRO/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 62

Spartanburg Regional Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week #5 (May 1 2015)

Donovan Clarke Men CAT 2/3 4 / 56

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Apr 29 2015)

Donovan Clarke Men CAT 2/3 3 / 22

Park Circle Criterium (Apr 28 2015)

Donovan Clarke Men CAT 2/3 7 / 32

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Donovan Clarke Men Cat 2/3 6 / 62

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 25 2015)

Donovan Clarke Men CAT 2/3 9 / 67
Donovan Clarke Men Amateur Finals CAT 1/2/3/4 4 / 56

Daniel Harwi Memorial 28th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 19 2015)

Andrew Walsh Men PRO/1/2/3 24 / 56

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Oliver Davis Men Cat 4 D 12 / 95
Mathew Street Men Cat 3 55 / 110
Donovan Clarke Men Cat 3 64 / 110
Corey Morenz Men Cat 3 81 / 110
William Smith Men Cat 3 101 / 110
Josh Rovner Men Cat 2 39 / 70

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 11 2015)

Thomas Hendry Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 44
Andrew Walsh Men 35+ Masters 23 / 62
Donovan Clarke Men Cat 3/4 1 / 63
Colin Tanner Men Cat 3/4 7 / 63
William Smith Men Cat 3/4 49 / 63
Corey Morenz Men Cat 3/4 50 / 63

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Apr 4 2015)

Andrew Walsh Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 28

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Donovan Clarke Men Cat 3/4 2 / 32

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup #1 (Apr 4 2015)

Gregory Addo Men Category 4 Open 4 / 58
Oliver Davis Men Category 4 Open 48 / 58
Benjamin Fackler Men PRO 123 Open 22 / 61
Richard Scudney Men PRO 123 Open 58 / 61
Mathew Street Men PRO 123 Open 59 / 61

Kissena Spring Classic (Mar 29 2015)

Thomas Hendry Men Cat P/1/2/3 10 / 49
Donovan Clarke Men Cat P/1/2/3 13 / 49
Mathew Street Men Cat P/1/2/3 42 / 49

2015 Tour de Kirche - Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Mar 15 2015)

Corey Morenz Men Senior Cat3/4 12 / 54

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 14 2015)

Donovan Clarke Men3/4 4 / 45
Mathew Street Men3/4 9 / 45
Robert Constantino Men3/4 14 / 45
John Buenaventura Men3/4 40 / 45
Richard Scudney Men 2/3 9 / 28
Thomas Hendry Men 2/3 27 / 28
Gregory Addo Men 4 4 / 47
Oliver Davis Men 4 30 / 47

Busiest Racers

in last months
Matthew Vandivort 82
Patrick Torpey 69
Corey Williams 66
Colin Keaveney 62
Ted Teyber 62
Thomas Hendry 55
Robert Constantino 54
Clay Jones 48
Erwin Kersten 48
Richard Scudney 44
Daghan Perker 43
Chris Burati 40
Cullen Macdonald 34
Corey Morenz 33
Mathew Street 32
Stephen Rousseau 32
Donovan Clarke 31
John Buenaventura 31
Roger Parmelee 28
Clark Fredricksen 26
Andrew Walsh 24
Travis Burkel 23
Alvaro Soltero 23
Tim Willis 22
Colin Tanner 21
Rich Spencer 17
Sebastian Vidal 14
Daniel Cleiman 13
Ryan Mcgarrity 13
Charlie Bird 11
Scott Rettino 11
Bryan Fried 9
Elliott Collins 7
Lucia Deng 6
Lisa Kennish 6
Oliver Davis 6
Russell Karn 6
Sasha Orlick 5
Austin King 5
Naveen Wall 5
Gregory Addo 5
Jonathan Trevett 4
William Smith 3
Dustin Emrani 3
Shane Ferro 3
Benjamin Fackler 3
Elizabeth Marcello 2
Chris Romero 2
Aimee Layton 1
Stephen Mcgrath 1
Andy Wong 1
Stephanie Halamek 1
Josh Rovner 1
Christopher Williams 1
Scott Griffin 1