Log In

Team Overview: Reno Devo

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

US PRO CUP P/B OZARK FOUNDATION (Apr 3 2024)

Mya Dixon Women Under 23 19-22 UCI C1 17 / 26

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 27 2024)

Lucas Miers Men Cat 4 1 / 49
Lucas Miers Men Cat 4/5 1 / 59

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium Festival (Aug 19 2023)

Mac Shindell Men Cat 4/Novice 1 / 27
Mya Dixon Women 3/4 2 / 4

SOHO Bike Fest (Jun 25 2023)

Eric Billings Men 17-18 PRO 32 / 56
Ben Young Men 17-18 PRO 37 / 56
Mac Shindell Men 17-18 PRO 45 / 56
Mya Dixon Women PRO 5 / 14
Lucas Miers Men PRO 13 / 38
Nathan Troyer Men 15-16 Cat 1 18 / 52
Ethan Twisselmann Men 15-16 Cat 1 33 / 52
Colin Dyson Men 15-16 Cat 1 35 / 52
Alex Kozlowski Men 15-16 Cat 2 9 / 15
Brandon Young Men 15-16 Cat 2 10 / 15
Kevin Malone Men 17-18 Cat 1 3 / 5
Duke Fuselier Men 17-18 Cat 1 5 / 5
Megan Jeffery Women 17-18 Cat 2 1 / 2
Rachel Westover Women 17-18 Cat 2 2 / 2
Miles Fritzinger Men 11-12 Cat 2 2 / 4
Danielle Walker Women 13-14 Cat 3 1 / 6
Nolan Simanowski Men 13-14 Cat 3 6 / 6
Ellie Buck Women Cat 2 1 / 1
Zoey Oster Women Cat 1 6 / 6

SOHO Bike Fest (Jun 24 2023)

Eric Billings Men 17-18 PRO 37 / 56
Hannah Young Women 17-18 PRO 14 / 18
Alex Kozlowski Men 15-16 Cat 2 10 / 22
Nathanael Balkenbush Men 15-16 Cat 2 18 / 22
Nathan Troyer Men 15-16 Cat 1 19 / 57
Colin Dyson Men 15-16 Cat 1 33 / 57
Ethan Twisselmann Men 15-16 Cat 1 43 / 57
Kevin Malone Men 17-18 Cat 1 9 / 17
Duke Fuselier Men 17-18 Cat 1 13 / 17
Josiah Balkenbush Men 17-18 Cat 1 14 / 17
Megan Jeffery Women 17-18 Cat 2 2 / 4
Rachel Westover Women 17-18 Cat 2 3 / 4
Miles Fritzinger Men 11-12 Cat 2 3 / 5
Danielle Walker Women 13-14 Cat 3 1 / 7
Caleb Balkenbush Men 13-14 Cat 2 3 / 20
Ellie Buck Women Cat 2 2 / 2
Zoey Oster Women Cat 1 4 / 5

SOHO Bike Fest (Jun 23 2023)

Lucas Miers STMen PRO 10 / 37
Mya Dixon STWomen PRO 10 / 12

Missoula XC - Crewnecks and Tubesocks (Jun 11 2023)

Mya Dixon STWomen Cat 1/2/3_1 5 / 6
Zoey Oster STWomen Cat 1/2/3 2 / 2
Abigail Dixon STWomen 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 20 / 26
Hannah Young STWomen 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 22 / 26
Eric Billings STMen 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 32 / 48
Mac Shindell STMen 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 40 / 48
Nathan Troyer STMen 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 22 / 39
Colin Dyson STMen 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 26 / 39

Missoula XC - Crewnecks and Tubesocks (Jun 10 2023)

Lucas Miers Men Pro 22 / 53
Jakob Craig Men Pro 46 / 53
Mya Dixon Women Pro 9 / 19
Hannah Young Women 17-18 Pro 28 / 37
Abigail Dixon Women 17-18 Pro 29 / 37
Eric Billings Men 17-18 Pro 49 / 67
Ben Young Men 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8
Mac Shindell Men 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8
Nathan Troyer Men 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 28 / 57
Colin Dyson Men 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 44 / 57
Brandon Young Men 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 45 / 57
Megan Jeffery Women 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 2

Missoula XC - Crewnecks and Tubesocks (Jun 9 2023)

Mya Dixon Women Pro 9 / 11
Zoey Oster Women 13-69 Cat 1/2/3 14 / 26
Megan Jeffery Women 13-69 Cat 1/2/3 21 / 26
Nathan Troyer Men 13-69 Cat 1/2/3 20 / 67
Josiah Balkenbush Men 13-69 Cat 1/2/3 52 / 67
Nathanael Balkenbush Men 13-69 Cat 1/2/3 53 / 67
Caleb Balkenbush Men 13-69 Cat 1/2/3 55 / 67

Missoula XC - Crewnecks and Tubesocks (Jun 8 2023)

Lucas Miers Men Pro 14 / 36
Eric Billings Men 17-18 Pro 34 / 38
Mac Shindell Men 17-18 Pro 35 / 38
Josiah Balkenbush Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 48
Caleb Balkenbush Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 48
Nathanael Balkenbush Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 48

Englewood Open (May 20 2023)

Mya Dixon Women UCI U23 Open 2 / 8

U.S. PRO CUP (Apr 15 2023)

Mya Dixon Women Elite 34 / 37

U.S. PRO CUP (Apr 14 2023)

Mya Dixon Women Elite 34 / 37

U.S. PRO CUP (Apr 12 2023)

Mya Dixon Women 19-22 Elite 45 / 23
Jakob Craig Men 19-22 Elite 48 / 64

U.S. PRO CUP (Apr 2 2023)

Ben Young Men Junior 17-18 Elite 20 / 61
Eric Billings Men Junior 17-18 Elite 44 / 61
Mac Shindell Men Junior 17-18 Elite 60 / 61
Lucas Miers Men 19-22 Elite 37 / 45

U.S. PRO CUP (Apr 1 2023)

Danielle Walker Women Junior 13-14 8 / 11
Rachel Westover Women Junior 15-18 Cat 2 7 / 8
Megan Jeffery Women Junior 15-18 Cat 2 9 / 8
Ethan Twisselmann Men Junior 15-18 Cat 2 4 / 33
Brandon Young Men Junior 15-18 Cat 2 16 / 33
Lewis Fritzinger Men Junior 15-18 Cat 2 20 / 33
Zoey Oster Women 19-29 Cat 1 3 / 3
Oscar Marroquin Men 19-29 Cat 1 11 / 11
Kevin Malone Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1 12 / 17
Mac Shindell Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1 13 / 17
Abigail Dixon Women Junior 15-18 Cat 1 18 / 22
Nathan Troyer Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1 18 / 45
Colin Dyson Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1 36 / 45

2023 Tennessee National (Mar 25 2023)

Jakob Craig Men 19+ Elite 28 / 36
Mya Dixon Women 19+ Elite 9 / 14

2023 Tennessee National (Mar 24 2023)

Craig Jakob STMen 19+ Cat 1 23 / 30
Dixon Mya STWomen 19+ Cat 1 10 / 13

The Tour of Saint Louis Omnium - Sunday Crit (Mar 19 2023)

Mya Dixon Women Open 15 / 19
Mya Dixon Women Collegiate Cat 3/4/5 4 / 13

The Tour of Saint Louis Omnium - Saturday Crit (Mar 18 2023)

Mya Dixon Women Collegiate Cat 3/4/5 3 / 14

Shasta Gravel Hugger (Mar 4 2023)

Rachel Westover Half Hug Women U17 4 / 4
Oscar Marroquin Half Hug Open 6 / 21

Benton Park Classic (Sep 5 2022)

Mya Dixon Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 0 22 / 43

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 5 2022)

Mya Dixon Women 3/4/5 21 / 43

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 4 2022)

Mya Dixon Women 3/4/5 29 / 52

Giro Della Montagna (Sep 4 2022)

Mya Dixon Women W 3/4/5 Elite 0 29 / 52

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 3 2022)

Mya Dixon Women 3/4/5 28 / 50

Tour De Francis Park (Sep 3 2022)

Mya Dixon Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 0 28 / 50

Tour de Lafayette (Sep 2 2022)

Mya Dixon Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 38 / 47

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 2 2022)

Mya Dixon Women 3/4/5 38 / 47

IU Health Momentum Indy - Sunday (Aug 28 2022)

Mya Dixon Women Cat 3/4/5 13 / 24

IU Health Momentum Indy - Saturday (Aug 27 2022)

Mya Dixon Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 23

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium Festival (Aug 20 2022)

Mya Dixon Women Pro/Cat Open 18 / 23
Mya Dixon Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 13

USA Cycling Mountain Bike National Championships (Jul 21 2022)

Zackary Delong Men Qualifier 2 17-18 Cat 1/2 22 / 92
Eric Billings Men Qualifier 2 17-18 Cat 1/2 59 / 92
Samuel Hart Men Qualifier 1 17-18 Cat 1/2 16 / 88
Ben Young Men Qualifier 1 17-18 Cat 1/2 25 / 88
Mac Shindell Men Qualifier 1 17-18 Cat 1/2 74 / 88
Oscar Marroquin Men Qualifier 1 17-18 Cat 1/2 81 / 88
Peter Hippert Men Qualifier 1 17-18 Cat 1/2 85 / 88
Nathan Troyer Men Qualifier 2 15-16 Cat 1/2 23 / 79
Colin Dyson Men Qualifier 1 15-16 Cat 1/2 45 / 75

USA Cycling Mountain Bike National Championships (Jul 20 2022)

Rachel Hart Women 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5
Hannah Epsteyn Women 13-14 Cat 1/2/3 9 / 46

USA Cycling Mountain Bike National Championships (Jul 18 2022)

Hannah Epsteyn Women Junior 13-14 1 / 6
Zoey Oster Women Junior 15-18 2 / 8

SoHo Bike Fest (May 8 2022)

Lucas Miers Men Pro 25 / 47
Samuel Hart Men UCI 17-18 Cat 1 12 / 75
Zackary Delong Men UCI 17-18 Cat 1 44 / 75
Mac Shindell Men UCI 17-18 Cat 1 69 / 75
Mya Dixon Women UCI 17-18 Cat 1 9 / 17
Eric Billings Men 17-18 Cat 1 7 / 11
Bennett Card Men 17-18 Cat 1 9 / 11
Nathan Troyer Men 15-16 Cat 1 20 / 54
Colin Dyson Men 15-16 Cat 1 47 / 54
Zoey Oster Women 17-18 Cat 2 3 / 4
Ellie Buck Women 17-18 Cat 2 4 / 4
Oscar Marroquin Men 17-18 Cat 2 6 / 8
Rachel Westover Women 15-16 Cat 2 7 / 9
Cash Crain Men 15-16 Cat 3 11 / 11
Danielle Walker Women 13-14 Cat 3 3 / 4
Lewis Fritzinger Men 13-14 Cat 2 38 / 19
Bryce Card Men 11-12 Cat 3 6 / 8
Treffen Sizelove Men 11-12 Cat 3 7 / 8

SoHo Bike Fest (May 7 2022)

Samuel Hart Men UCI 17-18 Cat 1 5 / 80
Zackary Delong Men UCI 17-18 Cat 1 14 / 80
Mac Shindell Men UCI 17-18 Cat 1 71 / 80
Mya Dixon Women UCI 17-18 Cat 1 8 / 19
Bennett Card Men 17-18 Cat 1 20 / 30
Eric Billings Men 17-18 Cat 1 21 / 30
Nathan Troyer Men 15-16 Cat 1 38 / 67
Colin Dyson Men 15-16 Cat 1 135 / 67
Rachel Hart Women 50+ Cat 1 1 / 1
Andrea Card Women 40-49 Cat 2/3 2 / 3
Zoey Oster Women 17-18 Cat 2 2 / 3
Ellie Buck Women 17-18 Cat 2 3 / 3
Oscar Marroquin Men 17-18 Cat 2 14 / 18
Peter Hippert Men 17-18 Cat 2 17 / 18
Rachel Westover Women 15-16 Cat 2 8 / 10
Eli Bjur Men 15-16 Cat 3 15 / 21
Cash Crain Men 15-16 Cat 3 19 / 21
Danielle Walker Women 13-14 Cat 3 5 / 8
Lewis Fritzinger Men 13-14 Cat 2 19 / 21
Bryce Card Men 11-12 Cat 3 4 / 9
Treffen Sizelove Men 11-12 Cat 3 7 / 9

Moosejaw U.S. Pro Cup p/b OZ Trails (Apr 24 2022)

Oscar Marroquin Men Junior 15-18 Cat 2 9 / 15
Eric Billings Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1 6 / 10
Bennett Card Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1 17 / 10

Moosejaw U.S. Pro Cup p/b OZ Trails (Apr 23 2022)

Abigail Dixon Women Junior 15-18 Cat 2 10 / 20
Oscar Marroquin Men Junior 15-18 Cat 2 67 / 35
Eric Billings Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1 6 / 10
Bennett Card Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1 9 / 10
Mya Dixon Women Junior 17-18 UCI 24 / 39
Samuel Hart Men Junior 17-18 UCI 39 / 110
Zackary Delong Men Junior 17-18 UCI 85 / 110
Mac Shindell Men Junior 17-18 UCI 100 / 110
Lucas Miers Men UCI 67 / 94

Moosejaw U.S. Pro Cup p/b OZ Trails (Apr 22 2022)

Mya Dixon STWomen Junior 15-18 35 / 54
Samuel Hart STMen Junior 17-18 12 / 40
Zackary Delong STMen Junior 17-18 29 / 40
Lucas Miers STMen UCI 50 / 82

Moosejaw U.S. Pro Cup p/b OZ Trails (Apr 21 2022)

Mya Dixon Women Junior 17-18 UCI 54 / 34
Samuel Hart Men Junior 17-18 UCI 31 / 96
Mac Shindell Men Junior 17-18 UCI 66 / 96
Bennett Card Men Junior 17-18 UCI 77 / 96
Eric Billings Men Junior 17-18 UCI 163 / 96
Lucas Miers Men UCI 68 / 94

Shasta Gravel Hugger (Mar 5 2022)

Rachel Westover 62-Miler Open U17 13 / 13
Lucas Miers 62-Miler Open 1 / 42
Zackary Delong 62-Miler Open 3 / 42

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 20 2022)

Samuel Hart Men Junior 17-18 Open 20 / 62

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 19 2022)

Samuel Hart Men Junior 17-18 Open 16 / 73

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

Samuel Hart Men Junior 17-18 Open 16 / 62

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

Samuel Hart Men Junior 17-18 Open 24 / 76

2021 USA Cycling Mountain Bike National Championships (Jul 5 2021)

Leah Card Women 13-14 Cat 2/3 5 / 6
Nathan Troyer Men 13-14 Cat 2/3 1 / 8
Zoey Oster Women 15-18 Cat 2/3 3 / 10
Bennett Card Men 15-18 Cat 2/3 12 / 22

CA Dirt MTB Series (Jun 26 2021)

Rachel Hart Women 40+ Cat 1 1 / 1
Sam Hart Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1 1 / 6
Sam Evans Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1 4 / 6
Zackary Delong Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1 5 / 6
Mya Dixon Women Junior 15-18 Cat 1 1 / 3
Duke Fuselier Men Junior 15-18 Cat 2 2 / 14
Oscar Marroquin Men Junior 15-18 Cat 2 3 / 14
Gavin Ashby Men Junior 15-18 Cat 2 5 / 14
Nate Troyer Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1 2 / 4
Joseph Hellen Men Junior 8-14 Cat 3 7 / 20
Jackson Icanberry Men Junior 8-14 Cat 3 9 / 20
Treffen Sizelove Men Junior 8-14 Cat 3 14 / 20

57th Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Charles Thomas Men 9-10 Junior 3 / 3

Busiest Racers

in last months
Mya Dixon 33
Mac Shindell 12
Eric Billings 12
Nathan Troyer 10
Samuel Hart 10
Zoey Oster 9
Colin Dyson 8
Oscar Marroquin 8
Lucas Miers 8
Rachel Westover 7
Zackary Delong 7
Bennett Card 6
Megan Jeffery 5
Danielle Walker 5
Ben Young 4
Lucas Miers 4
Ellie Buck 4
Abigail Dixon 4
Brandon Young 3
Ethan Twisselmann 3
Kevin Malone 3
Nathanael Balkenbush 3
Caleb Balkenbush 3
Josiah Balkenbush 3
Duke Fuselier 3
Lewis Fritzinger 3
Hannah Young 3
Treffen Sizelove 3
Jakob Craig 3
Hannah Epsteyn 2
Peter Hippert 2
Bryce Card 2
Cash Crain 2
Miles Fritzinger 2
Rachel Hart 2
Alex Kozlowski 2
Craig Jakob 1
Dixon Mya 1
Nolan Simanowski 1
Andrea Card 1
Eli Bjur 1
Nate Troyer 1
Jackson Icanberry 1
Gavin Ashby 1
Joseph Hellen 1
Leah Card 1
Sam Hart 1
Sam Evans 1
Charles Thomas 1
Rachel Hart 1