Log In

Team Overview: Wines of Washington/Bikesale.com

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Swan Island Criterium (Jun 26 2010)

Mark Hinman Pro 1/2 Men 25 / 34

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 5 2010)

Joseph Skokan Cat 3 Men 54 / 56

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 4 2010)

Joseph Skokan Cat 3 Men 45 / 57

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race (Jun 3 2010)

Joseph Skokan Cat 3 Men 43 / 70

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 15 2009)

Gordy Bolstad Men mst 50-59 17 / 19

Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 24 2009)

Alisha Welsh Pro 1/2 Women 23 / 89
Ally Stacher Pro 1/2 Women 28 / 89
Gillian Moody Pro 1/2 Women 30 / 89
Unknown Rider Pro 1/2 Women 44 / 89
Annie Malouin Pro 1/2 Women 55 / 89
Patricia Bailey Pro 1/2 Women 58 / 89
Lindsay Myers Pro 1/2 Women 79 / 89
Leah Guloien Pro 1/2 Women 86 / 89

Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial (Jul 23 2009)

Alisha Welsh Pro 1/2 Women 40 / 89
Unknown Rider Pro 1/2 Women 46 / 89
Gillian Moody Pro 1/2 Women 57 / 89
Patricia Bailey Pro 1/2 Women 58 / 89
Ally Stacher Pro 1/2 Women 62 / 89
Leah Guloien Pro 1/2 Women 75 / 89
Lindsay Myers Pro 1/2 Women 83 / 89
Annie Malouin Pro 1/2 Women 84 / 89

Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race (Jul 22 2009)

Alisha Welsh Pro 1/2 Women 9 / 95
Ally Stacher Pro 1/2 Women 14 / 95
Gillian Moody Pro 1/2 Women 23 / 95
Unknown Rider Pro 1/2 Women 36 / 95
Annie Malouin Pro 1/2 Women 37 / 95
Lindsay Myers Pro 1/2 Women 43 / 95
Patricia Bailey Pro 1/2 Women 49 / 95
Leah Guloien Pro 1/2 Women 83 / 95

Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race (Jul 21 2009)

Ally Stacher Pro/1 Women 17 / 104
Gillian Moody Pro/1 Women 30 / 104
Annie Malouin Pro/1 Women 45 / 104
Lindsay Myers Pro/1 Women 49 / 104
Alisha Welsh Pro/1 Women 55 / 104
Leah Guloien Pro/1 Women 56 / 104
Patricia Bailey Pro/1 Women 78 / 104
Unknown Rider Pro/1 Women 90 / 104

Swan Island Criterium (Jun 27 2009)

Warren Atkey Men 1/2 21 / 44
Mark Hinman Men 1/2 29 / 44

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 9 2009)

Christine Chang Women 3/4 20 / 38
Nicholas Roberts Men 3 34 / 61

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 7 2009)

Christine Chang Women 3/4 1 / 32

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 5 2009)

Nicholas Roberts Category 3 Men 28 / 62
Christine Chang Category 3/4 Women 13 / 43
Heidi Copes van hasselt Category 3/4 Women 43 / 43

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race (Jun 4 2009)

Nicholas Roberts Category 3 Men 53 / 75
Steven Wilssens Category 3 Men 75 / 75

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race (Jun 4 2009)

Nicholas Roberts Category 3 Men 53 / 75
Steven Wilssens Category 3 Men 75 / 75

Rehearsal Road Race (May 23 2009)

Warren Atkey Pro Men 1/2 54 / 58

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race (Apr 5 2009)

Casey Geoff Pro 1/2 Men 55 / 72
Roberts Nicholas Men Cat 3 20 / 51
Steven Wilssens Men Cat 4 7 / 76

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial (Apr 4 2009)

Geoff Casey Pro 1/2 Men 55 / 72
Nicholas Roberts Men Cat 3 35 / 52
Steven Wilssens Men Cat 4 3 / 79

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 4 2009)

Geoff Casey Pro 1/2 Men 9 / 72
Nicholas Roberts Men Cat 3 39 / 52
Steven Wilssens Men Cat 4 32 / 77

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race (Apr 3 2009)

Geoff Casey Pro 1/2 Men 16 / 79
Nicholas Roberts Men Cat 3 18 / 55
Steven Wilssens Men Cat 4 24 / 80

Busiest Racers

in last months
Joseph Skokan 3
Mark Hinman 1