Log In

Team Overview: Contender Bicycles

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

SoHo Bike Fest (May 8 2022)

Patrick Ball Men Pro 24 / 47

2021 USA Cycling Marathon Mountain Bike National Championship (Oct 23 2021)

Robert Chase 45-49 Men 17 / 23

2021 Sugar House Criterium (Oct 2 2021)

Darrell Davis Men Masters 55-64 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 14

Mirror Lake Highway Road Race (Jul 31 2021)

Scott Mathewson Men Masters 55+ 4 / 8

The Criteriums @ Salt Lake Day 2 (Jul 18 2021)

Joseph Bonacci Men Cat4/5 29 / 44

The Criteriums @ Salt Lake (Jul 17 2021)

Joseph Bonacci Men - Cat4/5 31 / 49

Jahn Lauck Memorial at Antelope Island (Jun 19 2021)

Darrell Davis Men Master 60-64 Open 5 / 10

East Canyon Road Race (Apr 17 2021)

Joseph Bonacci Men Master Cat 5 1 / 26

East Canyon Road Race (Sep 26 2020)

Spencer Brown Men Cat 4 28 / 30

West Mountain Road Race (Jun 27 2020)

Andrew Dorais Road Race Men Pro 1/2/3 21 / 37

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 20 2019)

Phillip Wood Men Master 40+ 80 / 46

Porcupine Hillclimb (Jun 22 2019)

Lamont Crook Men Masters 35-44 Open 22 / 27
John Miranda Men Cat 5 15 / 25
Isaac Gallegos Men Cat 5 18 / 25

Competitive Cyclist Sugar House Criterium (May 25 2019)

John Miranda Men Cat 5 22 / 33
Brian Meacham Men Cat 3 36 / 39

Antelope Island Classic (May 4 2019)

Spencer Brown Men Cat 4 28 / 37
Adnan Ramic Men Cat 5 11 / 35

West Mountain Road Race (Aug 25 2018)

Spencer Brown Men Cat 4-5 9 / 16

Ophir Road Race (Jul 7 2018)

Spencer Brown Men Senior Cat 4 15 / 24
Jason Castor Men Senior p/1/2 6 / 18

Lifetime Fitness Criterium (Jul 4 2018)

Rodney Smith Men senior open P-123 14 / 15

Porcupine Hillclimb (Jun 2 2018)

Lamont Crook Men Master 45-54 Open 14 / 20

Guthrie Bikes Sugar House Criterium (May 26 2018)

Jason Castor Men Masters 45-54 1 / 24
Jason Castor Men Senior P12 7 / 41

Antelope Island Classic (May 5 2018)

Spencer Brown Men Cat 4/5 25 / 44
Jacob Santini Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 19 / 36
Lamont Crook Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 32 / 36
Jason Castor Men Pro 1/2/3 2 / 30

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 21 2018)

Darrell Davis Men Masters 55+ 7 / 13
Jason Castor Men Pro 1/2/3 10 / 21

IMCCC Circuit Race (Apr 14 2018)

Jason Castor Men Pro 1/2/3 8 / 32

Blackwell Realty Group Circuit Race (Mar 31 2018)

Jason Castor Men Pro 123 10 / 36
Jacob Santini Men 35+ Cat 45 11 / 31

West Mountain Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

Jason Castor Men Cat 1/2 1 / 12
Spencer Brown Men Cat 4 9 / 12

Ophir Road Race (Jul 15 2017)

Andrew Dorais Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15

SBR Criterium (Jul 1 2017)

Jason Castor Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15

USA Cycling Road Nationals - TT (Jun 29 2017)

Tim Mulvihill Men Open 4 / 58

13th Annual Porcupine Hill Climb (Jun 17 2017)

Andrew Dorais Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 9
Spencer Brown Men Cat 4 9 / 9

Bikes 4 Kids - GC (May 19 2017)

Spencer Brown Men Cat 4/5 20 / 24

Bikes 4 Kids - Crit (May 19 2017)

Spencer Brown Men Cat 4/5 21 / 24

Bikes 4 Kids - Circuit Race (May 19 2017)

Spencer Brown Men Cat 4/5 16 / 24

Bikes 4 Kids - TT (May 19 2017)

Spencer Brown Men Cat 4/5 22 / 24

Bear Lake Classic - Road Race (May 13 2017)

Jason Castor Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 24
Tim Mulvihill Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 24

Antelope Island Classic (May 6 2017)

Jason Castor Men CAT Pro 1/2/3 2 / 18

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

Spencer Brown Men CAT 4 13 / 16

Dirty BikenetiCrit! (Aug 27 2016)

Robert Chase Men Masters 35+ 15 / 23

Tour of Park City (Aug 20 2016)

Jason Castor Men Pro 1/2/3 3 / 19
Andrew Dorais Men Pro 1/2/3 9 / 19
Andrew Dorais Men Pro 1/2/3 19 / 19

Heber Valley Circuit Race (Aug 13 2016)

Jason Castor Men Pro 1/2 2 / 33
Andrew Dorais Men Pro 1/2 20 / 33
Spencer Brown Men Cat 4 20 / 30

Ophir Road Race (Jul 30 2016)

Spencer Brown Men Cat 4/5 7 / 10
Darrell Davis Men Masters 55+ 3 / 7
Andrew Dorais Men Pro 123 13 / 15

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 24 2016)

Andrew Dorais Men Cat 2 8 / 77

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 24 2016)

Andrew Dorais Men Cat 2 17 / 87

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 23 2016)

Andrew Dorais Men Cat 2 33 / 94

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2016)

Andrew Dorais Men Cat 2 24 / 98

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2016)

Andrew Dorais Men Cat 2 5 / 98

Bountiful Criterium p/b Bountiful Mazda (Jul 4 2016)

Rodney Mena Men Master 45-49 Cat1/2/3 1 / 16
Cody Rohovit Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 2 / 8
Gavin Storie Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 8

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

Tim Mulvihill Men Cat 1 125 / 158

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Tim Mulvihill Men Open 4 / 71

Utah State Time Trial Championships (Jun 25 2016)

Andrew Dorais Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6
Scott Behjani Men Cat 4 4 / 6

The Sugarhouse Criterium (May 28 2016)

Jason Castor Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 42
Andrew Dorais Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 42
Darrell Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 42
Jason Castor Men Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 30
Darrell Davis Men Masters 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 7

Bikes 4 Kids - GC (May 22 2016)

Andrew Dorais Men Category 3-4 1 / 19

Bikes 4 Kids - TT (May 22 2016)

Shanin Miller Women Pro-123 5 / 5
Andrew Dorais Men Category 3-4 1 / 19

Bikes 4 Kids - RR (May 22 2016)

Andrew Dorais Men Category 3-4 3 / 35

Bikes 4 Kids - Crit (May 21 2016)

Andrew Dorais Men Category 3-4 1 / 35

Bear Lake Classic - RR (May 14 2016)

Andrew Dorais Men Mens Cat 3/4 2 / 22

Antelope Island Classic (May 7 2016)

Jason Castor Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 20
Andrew Dorais Men Cat 3/4 15 / 35

Capitol Reef Classic/Utah State RR Championship (Jul 19 2014)

Tim Mulvihill Men Cat 1/2 12 / 16

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Tim Mulvihill Men Open 1 / 71

The Sugarhouse Criterium (May 24 2014)

Christopher Hull Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 56
Tim Mulvihill Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 56

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (May 4 2014)

Chris Hard Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 36 / 59

Antelope Island Classic (May 3 2014)

Tim Mulvihill Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 30
John Berneike Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 39 / 50

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (May 3 2014)

Chris Hard Men Cat3/4 Masters 40+ 59 / 60

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (May 2 2014)

Chris Hard Men Cat3/4 Master 40+ 30 / 60

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (May 1 2014)

Chris Hard Men Cat3/4 Master 40+ 21 / 62

San Luis Rey Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Lee Frankel Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 44 / 64

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Tim Mulvihill Men CAT 1/2/3 4 / 42

Chuck Pontius Memorial Castaic Lake Road Race (Mar 22 2014)

Lee Frankel Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 27 / 37

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 16 2014)

Lee Frankel Men cat 4 37 / 59

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 15 2014)

Lee Frankel Men cat 4 45 / 70

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 14 2014)

Frankel Lee Men cat 4 41 / 47

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2014)

Lee Frankel Men cat 4 57 / 70

Valley of Fire Stage Race - GC (Mar 2 2014)

Chris Hard Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 25 / 42

Valley of Fire Stage Race - RR (Mar 2 2014)

Chris Hard Men Master 45+ 16 / 42

Valley of Fire Stage Race - TT (Mar 2 2014)

Chris Hard Men Master 45+ 31 / 48

Valley of Fire Stage Race - Crit (Mar 2 2014)

Chris Hard Men Master 45+ 15 / 44

UCLA Road Race (Feb 15 2014)

Lee Frankel Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 31 / 41

Tour de Park City (Aug 3 2013)

Christoph Heinrich Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 8 / 18

Heber Valley Circuit Race (Jul 27 2013)

Jason Castor Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 37
Kris Walker Women Cat1/2/3 9 / 14
Lewis Rollins Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 16

Porcupine Hill Climb (Jul 6 2013)

Michael Rollins Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 8 / 25
Rick Miller Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 25
Jacob Crockett Men Cat 5 6 / 28

High Uintas Classic Road Race (Jun 15 2013)

Tim Mulvihill Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 29
Chris Hard Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 7 / 40
Robert Haight Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 26 / 40

Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - GC (Jun 1 2013)

Tim Mulvihill Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 24
Christoph Heinrich Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 26
Chris Hard Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 26

Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - TT (Jun 1 2013)

Tim Mulvihill Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 30
Christoph Heinrich Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 30
Chris Hard Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 30

Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - RR (Jun 1 2013)

Tim Mulvihill Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 39
Christoph Heinrich Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 30
Chris Hard Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 30

Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - Crit (May 31 2013)

Tim Mulvihill Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 39
Christoph Heinrich Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 32
Chris Hard Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 19 / 32
Robert Haight Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 30 / 32

Bear Lake Classic (May 18 2013)

Christoph Heinrich Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 2 / 24
Cameron Anderson Men Cat 3/4 3 / 37
Jason Castor Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 29
Clark Mower Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 29

Darek Leyde Memorial Downtown Criterium (May 11 2013)

Rodney Mena Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 44
Jon Baddley Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 27
Christoph Heinrich Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 29
Robert Haight Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 22 / 29

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 5 2013)

Trey O'neal Men Cat 3/4 Master B 40+ 59 / 78

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 4 2013)

Trey O'neal Men Cat 3/4 Master B 40+ 62 / 81

Antelope Island Classic (May 4 2013)

Jason Castor Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-44 1 / 22
Rodney Mena Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-44 8 / 22
Benjamin Bell Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-44 22 / 22
Cameron Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 39
Christoph Heinrich Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 2 / 28
Travis Mickelson Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 4 / 28

SRAM Tour of the - Stage 3 (May 3 2013)

Trey O'neal Men Cat 3/4 Master B 40+ 24 / 82

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 2 2013)

Trey O'neal Men Cat 3/4 Master B 40+ 9 / 84

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Travis Mickelson Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 2 / 32
Christoph Heinrich Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 13 / 32
Cameron Anderson Men Cat 3/4 19 / 55
Benjamin Bell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 12 / 16

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 20 2013)

Trey O'neal Men Cat 4 Masters 45+ 10 / 34

Sea Otter Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 18 2013)

Trey O'neal Men Cat 4 Masters 45+ 1 / 23

Tax Day Circuit Race (Apr 13 2013)

Trey O'neal Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 18
Robert Haight Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 17 / 18

Hell of the North (Apr 6 2013)

Darrell Davis Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 15
Trey O'neal Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 28
Travis Mickelson Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 12 / 28
Robert Haight Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 16 / 28
Christoph Heinrich Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 17 / 28

Tour del Sol - GC (Mar 24 2013)

Trey O'neal Men Masters Cat 4/5 35+ 2 / 23

Tour del Sol - RR (Mar 24 2013)

Trey O'neal Men Masters Cat 4/5 35+ 2 / 27

Tour del Sol - Crit (Mar 23 2013)

Trey O'neal Men Masters Cat 4/5 35+ 4 / 29

Tour del Sol - TT (Mar 23 2013)

Trey O'neal Men Masters Cat 4/5 35+ 4 / 29

Harvest Moon Cross (Sep 22 2012)

Rodney Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 26
Rodney Mena Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 26
Scott Mathewson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 9 / 14
Ben Schmalz Men Cat 4 3 / 23
Ben Schmalz Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 1 / 13

Lotoja Classic (Sep 8 2012)

Ben Rabner Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 43
Michael Rollins Men Cat 4 45 / 90
Scott Mathewson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 21 / 59

Iowa State RR Championships (Aug 11 2012)

Eric Taylor Men Cat 3 9 / 17

Double M Bike Race (Aug 4 2012)

Dulce Altabella Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6
Rodney Mena Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 10 / 10
Benjamin Bell Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ B 2 / 12
Travis Mickelson Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ B 5 / 12
Connor Johnson Men Cat 3 8 / 8

Tour de Park City (Jul 28 2012)

Terry Sorensen Men Cat 5 35 / 46

Porcupine Chalk Creek Road Race (Jul 21 2012)

Ben Schmalz Men Cat 4 17 / 34
Scott Mathewson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 9 / 24
Allan Metos Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 22 / 38
Brian Meacham Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 25 / 38

Exergy Twilight Crit (Jul 14 2012)

Connor Johnson Men Cat2/3 42 / 69

Heber Valley Circuit Race (Jul 14 2012)

Lewis Rollins Men'S Cat 5 Men 8 / 9
Benjamin Bell Men'S Masters 35+ Cat 4-5 Men 35-99 1 / 8

Allan Butler Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Ben Schmalz Men Cat 4 2 / 7
Jason Castor Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 26

Utah City Crits Holladay (Jul 4 2012)

Nathan Dowling Men Cat4/5 5 / 29
Scott Mathewson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 6 / 11
Jason Castor Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 34
Rodney Smith Men Cat1/2/3 12 / 34
Patrick Ramirez Men Cat1/2/3 17 / 34
Sam Todd Men Cat1/2/3 26 / 34

Utah City Crits Midvale (Jul 3 2012)

Jason Castor Men Cat1/2/3 7 / 25
Patrick Ramirez Men Cat1/2/3 12 / 25
Rodney Smith Men Cat1/2/3 13 / 25

Heck and Back (Jun 30 2012)

Sam Todd Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 11
Ben Schmalz Men Cat 4 23 / 21
Scott Mathewson Men Cat 3 9 / 16

Salt Palace Criterium - State Championships (Jun 23 2012)

Tim Mulvihill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 39
Jason Castor Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 39
Ryan Littlefield Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 39
Jon Baddley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 39
Christopher Hull Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 39
Ben Rabner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 39
Patrick Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 39
Rodney Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 39
Rodney Mena Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 39
Darrell Davis Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 1 / 21
Trey O'neal Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 19 / 19
Scott Mathewson Men Cat 3 11 / 27
Omar Pacheco Men Cat 5 9 / 19

Longbranch Road Race (Jun 23 2012)

Dave Lund Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 26 / 28

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 23 2012)

Connor Johnson Men Cat 3 6 / 61

Little Mountain Road Race Utah Elite Championships (Jun 9 2012)

Rodney Mena Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 36
Sam Todd Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 36
Tim Mulvihill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 36
Jason Castor Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 36
Trey O'neal Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 19 / 19
Eric Taylor Men Cat 3 9 / 30
Ben Schmalz Men Cat 5 17 / 21

Sugarhouse Criterium (May 26 2012)

Tim Mulvihill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 1 / 38
Christopher Hull Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 7 / 38
Jason Castor Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 13 / 38
Rodney Mena Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 19 / 38
Patrick Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 28 / 38
Darrell Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 33 / 38
Rodney Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 38 / 38
Michael Rollins Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 10 / 21
Sheyn Love Men Cat 5 Open 14 / 48
Omar Pacheco Men Cat 5 Open 26 / 48
Ben Schmalz Men Cat 5 Open 44 / 48
Eric Taylor Men Cat 3 Open 17 / 27
Sandy White Men Cat 4 Open 39 / 45
Dylan Cirulis Men Cat 4 Open 40 / 45

Darek Leyde Memorial Downtown Criterium (May 18 2012)

Rodney Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 32
Patrick Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 32
Ryan Littlefield Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 32
Jason Castor Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 32
Rodney Mena Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 32
Scott Mathewson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40-99 12 / 20
Eric Taylor Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 6 / 22
Trey O'neal Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 8 / 22
Eric Taylor Men Cat 4 14 / 31

Ravensdale Road Race (May 12 2012)

Dave Lund Men Cat 5 Senior 6 / 45
Steven Glasgow Men Cat 4 Senior 13 / 69
Scott Stout Men Cat 4 Senior 32 / 69

Bear Lake Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)

Sheyn Love Men Cat 5B 19 / 32
Jason Castor Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 33
Rodney Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 33
Sam Todd Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 33
Michael Rollins Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 4 / 35

Vance Creek Road Race (May 5 2012)

Dave Lund Men Cat 5 Senior 8 / 33
Steven Glasgow Men Cat 4 Senior 19 / 53
Scott Stout Men Cat 4 Senior 47 / 53

Antelope Island Classic (May 5 2012)

Benjamin Bell Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35-99 4 / 50
Jason Castor Men Cat 1/2 3 / 28
Rodney Mena Men Cat 1/2 21 / 28
Flannery Garnett Women Cat 4 13 / 13
Eric Taylor Men CAT 4 8 / 47
Omar Pacheco Men Cat 5 35 / 63
Lewis Rollins Men Cat 5 55 / 63
Scott Mathewson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 22 / 32
Dulce Altabella Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18

Tax Day Circuit Race (Apr 28 2012)

Scott Mathewson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40-99 12 / 15
Eric Taylor Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 4 / 25
Michael Rollins Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 8 / 25
Kris Walker Women Cat1/2/3 4 / 10

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 28 2012)

Dave Lund Men Cat 5 Senior 39 / 55
Scott Stout Men Cat 4 Senior 11 / 53
Steven Glasgow Men Cat 4 Senior 26 / 53

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 20 2012)

Trey O'neal Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 33 / 37
Dylan Cirulis Men CAT 4 7 / 44
Sandy White Men CAT 4 27 / 44
Trey O'neal Men CAT 4 40 / 44

2012 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race #1 (Apr 20 2012)

Lewis Rollins Men Master 55+ 23 / 28

Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 19 2012)

Lewis Rollins Men Master 55-99 13 / 14

Tour of the Depot - Circuit Race (Apr 15 2012)

Rodney Smith Men Cat 1/2 22 / 18
Connor Johnson Men Cat 4 3 / 36
Lee Frankel Men Cat 4 16 / 36
Eric Taylor Men Master Cat 4/5 35-99 3 / 14

Tour of the Depot - Time Trial (Apr 14 2012)

Rodney Smith Men Cat 1/2 19 / 25
Connor Johnson Men Cat 4 8 / 40
Lee Frankel Men Cat 4 28 / 40
Eric Taylor Men Master Cat 4/5 35-99 9 / 23

Tour of the Depot - Road Race (Apr 14 2012)

Rodney Smith Men Cat 1/2 19 / 25
Connor Johnson Men Cat 4 7 / 40
Lee Frankel Men Cat 4 26 / 40
Eric Taylor Men Master Cat 4/5 35-99 3 / 22

Hell of the North (Apr 7 2012)

Rodney Mena Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40-99 11 / 27
Darrell Davis Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40-99 23 / 27
Nathan Dowling Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 1 / 17
Nathan Dowling Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 12 / 17
Dylan Cirulis Men Cat 4 10 / 27

Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 1 2012)

Tim Mulvihill Men Cat 3 2 / 39

Tour Del Sol - Road Race (Mar 31 2012)

Eric Taylor Men Cat 4 21 / 46
Trey O'neal Men Cat 5 6 / 41

Tour Del Sol - Time Trial (Mar 31 2012)

Eric Taylor Men Cat 4 20 / 55
Trey O'neal Men Cat 5 8 / 43

Tour Del Sol - Crit (Mar 31 2012)

Eric Taylor Men Cat 4 42 / 55
Trey O'neal Men Cat 5 17 / 43

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 24 2012)

Scott Stout Men Cat4 Senior 54 / 66
Steven Glasgow Men Cat4 Senior 55 / 66

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)

Tim Mulvihill Men Cat 3 4 / 73

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 10 2012)

Scott Stout Men Cat 4 Senior 16 / 61

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Tim Mulvihill Men Cat 3 46 / 71

Ice Breaker TT (Mar 3 2012)

Scott Stout Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 17 / 20
Steven Glasgow Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-39 4 / 4

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race (Apr 24 2010)

Sam Todd Cat 3 Men 73 / 73

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race (Apr 23 2010)

Sam Todd Cat 3 Men 25 / 83

Tuesday PIR August #3 (Aug 18 2009)

Evan Hepner Cat 1/2/3 55 / 56

Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race (Jul 21 2009)

Alison Littlefield Pro/1 Women 103 / 104

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race (Jun 4 2009)

Sam Todd Category 3 Men 67 / 75

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race (Jun 4 2009)

Sam Todd Category 3 Men 67 / 75

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race (Apr 5 2009)

Thiel Dustin Men Cat 3 2 / 51
Todd Sam Men Cat 3 45 / 51

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial (Apr 4 2009)

Dustin Thiel Men Cat 3 3 / 52
Sam Todd Men Cat 3 13 / 52

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 4 2009)

Dustin Thiel Men Cat 3 21 / 52
Sam Todd Men Cat 3 32 / 52

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race (Apr 3 2009)

Dustin Thiel Men Cat 3 33 / 55
Sam Todd Men Cat 3 40 / 55

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Wy' East Road Race (May 17 2008)

Nate Page Pro/1 Men 90 / 116
Evan Hepner Category 2 Men 50 / 51

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Scenic Gorge Time Trial (May 16 2008)

Nate Page Pro/1 Men 119 / 119
Evan Hepner Category 2 Men 51 / 51

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Cooper Spur Circuit Race (May 15 2008)

Nate Page Pro/1 Men 108 / 136
Alex Rock Pro/1 Men 130 / 136
Evan Hepner Category 2 Men 44 / 50

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Mt. Tabor Criterium (May 14 2008)

Nate Page Pro/1 Men 121 / 142
Alex Rock Pro/1 Men 132 / 142
Jesse Gordon Pro/1 Men 138 / 142

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Portland Prologue (May 13 2008)

Nate Page Men Pro/1 104 / 143
Jesse Gordon Men Pro/1 105 / 143
Alex Rock Men Pro/1 120 / 143

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Richland Road Race (Jun 22 2007)

Pete Kuennemann Pro/1/2 10 / 102
Robert Lofgran Pro/1/2 40 / 102
Alex Rock Pro/1/2 67 / 102
Nate Page Pro/1/2 75 / 102
Brent Cannon Pro/1/2 80 / 102
Patrick Ramirez Pro/1/2 90 / 102
Evan Hepner Pro/1/2 98 / 102

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Wy' East Road Race (Jun 2 2007)

Nate Page Pro/1/2 49 / 101
Alex Rock Pro/1/2 80 / 101
Dantley Young Category 3 Men 50 / 81

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 1 2007)

Nate Page Pro/1/2 Men 58 / 106
Alex Rock Pro/1/2 Men 71 / 106
Dantley Young Category 3 Men 13 / 81

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race (May 31 2007)

Alex Rock Pro/1/2 Men 93 / 132
Nate Page Pro/1/2 Men 95 / 132
Dantley Young Category 3 Men 27 / 89

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race (May 30 2007)

Nate Page Men Pro/1/2 75 / 146
Alex Rock Men Pro/1/2 106 / 146
Evan Hepner Men Pro/1/2 143 / 146

Mt Hood Cycling Classic (May 29 2007)

Alex Rock Men Pro/1/2 84 / 146
Nate Page Men Pro/1/2 91 / 146
Evan Hepner Men Pro/1/2 137 / 146

Woodland Road Race (Aug 20 2006)

Amy Campbell Women 1/2/3 2 / 5

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 14 2006)

Alex Rock Pro/1/2 Men 96 / 113

Cascade Classic - Center-McKenzie Pass RR (Jul 13 2006)

Alex Rock Pro/1/2 Men 80 / 124

Cascade Classic - Prineville RR (Jul 12 2006)

Alex Rock Pro/1/2 Men 108 / 162

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 23 2006)

George Klonizos Category 4/5 Men 63 / 93

The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race - High Pass Road Race (Apr 21 2006)

Matthew Karre Category 3 Men 21 / 100

Busiest Racers

in last months
Jason Castor 25
Andrew Dorais 20
Tim Mulvihill 17
Spencer Brown 14
Trey O'neal 14
Chris Hard 13
Christoph Heinrich 10
Darrell Davis 9
Rodney Mena 8
Scott Mathewson 7
Ben Schmalz 7
Rodney Smith 6
Lee Frankel 6
Robert Haight 5
Benjamin Bell 4
Patrick Ramirez 4
Travis Mickelson 4
Sam Todd 3
Cameron Anderson 3
Michael Rollins 3
Christopher Hull 3
Lamont Crook 3
Connor Johnson 3
Joseph Bonacci 3
Eric Taylor 3
Lewis Rollins 2
Omar Pacheco 2
Ben Rabner 2
Jon Baddley 2
John Miranda 2
Robert Chase 2
Brian Meacham 2
Jacob Santini 2
Terry Sorensen 1
Sandy White 1
John Berneike 1
Adnan Ramic 1
Gavin Storie 1
Clark Mower 1
Scott Behjani 1
Dave Lund 1
Sheyn Love 1
Isaac Gallegos 1
Nathan Dowling 1
Allan Metos 1
Dulce Altabella 1
Dylan Cirulis 1
Cody Rohovit 1
Ryan Littlefield 1
Frankel Lee 1
Jacob Crockett 1
Kris Walker 1
Rick Miller 1
Phillip Wood 1
Shanin Miller 1
Patrick Ball 1