Log In

Team Overview: MoMo Riders' Club

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Project Echelon Omnium - RR (Aug 10 2019)

Travis Manser Elite Category 4/5 18 / 28

Adam Hartwig Memorial Road Race (Aug 3 2019)

Travis Manser Elite Category 5 3 / 9
Billy Baader Elite Category 5 5 / 9

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 28 2019)

James Anders Men Cat 2/3 15 / 50

Wisconsin State Road Race at New Glarus (Jul 14 2019)

Dustin Leclaire Elite Category 4/5 29 / 45
James Anders Elite Category 3/4 13 / 26
James Grove Elite Category 3/4 23 / 26

Fitchburg Festival of Speed (Jul 13 2019)

James Anders Elite Category 3/4 3 / 29
Jimmy Panther Elite Category 3/4 22 / 29
James Grove Elite Category 3/4 23 / 29
Dustin Leclaire Elite Category 4/5 8 / 39

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2019)

James Anders Cat 3/4 8 / 61

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 29 2019)

James Anders Cat 3/4 1 / 93
Jimmy Panther Cat 3/4 47 / 93

ToAD - Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 28 2019)

James Anders Cat 2/3 17 / 48

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 27 2019)

James Anders Cat 2/3 9 / 48
James Grove Cat 4/5 33 / 64

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 22 2019)

James Anders Cat 2/3 28 / 65

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks and Spokes (Jun 20 2019)

James Anders Cat 2/3 16 / 42

Menasha Crit (Jun 15 2019)

James Anders Elite Category 1/2/3 5 / 23
James Anders Elite Category 3/4 3 / 27

Menomonee Falls Crit (Jun 9 2019)

James Anders Elite Category 3/4 4 / 27
James Grove Elite Category 3/4 15 / 27
Dante Rubio-leporace Men Junior 15-18 3 / 7

Palmyra Road Race (May 18 2019)

Jimmy Panther Category 3/4 12 / 21
Travis Manser Category 5 4 / 9

La Crosse Omnium (May 5 2019)

James Anders Elite Category 3 14 / 41

La Crosse Omnium (May 4 2019)

James Anders Elite Category 3 7 / 45

La Crosse Omnium (May 3 2019)

James Anders Elite Category 3 30 / 33

Spring Super Crit (Apr 7 2019)

James Anders Men Cat 3 4 / 19

Rough Road 100 (Apr 6 2019)

Jimmy Panther Men USAC 100K CAT PRO/1/2/3/4 11 / 102

New Glarus Road Race (Aug 18 2018)

James Anders Category 3/4 8 / 38
Jimmy Panther Category 3/4 11 / 38
James Grove Category 3/4 60 / 38

Project Echelon Omnium - RR (Aug 11 2018)

James Anders Category 3/4 3 / 27

Deputy Adam Hartwig Memorial Road Race (Aug 4 2018)

James Anders Category 3/4 2 / 12
Jimmy Panther Category 3/4 3 / 12
James Grove Category 3/4 18 / 12

Wisconsin State Road Championships (Jul 8 2018)

James Anders Category 3/4 1 / 15
Jimmy Panther Category 3/4 4 / 15
James Grove Category 3/4 22 / 15

Fitchburg Festival of Speed (Jul 7 2018)

James Anders Elite Category 3/4 10 / 35

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jul 1 2018)

James Anders Men 3 6 / 40

ToAD - Cafe Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 29 2018)

James Anders Men 3 16 / 36

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2018)

James Anders Men 3 6 / 33

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2018)

James Anders Men 3 10 / 44

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2018)

James Anders Men Cat 2/3 34 / 53

Palmyra Road Race (May 26 2018)

Jimmy Panther Elite Category 3/4 5 / 30
James Anders Elite Category 3/4 9 / 30
James Grove Elite Category 3/4 15 / 30

La Crosse Omnium RR (May 5 2018)

James Shull Masters 50+ 28 / 31

La Crosse Omnium TT (May 4 2018)

James Shull Masters 50+ 23 / 23

Rough Road 100 (Apr 7 2018)

Jimmy Panther Men USAC 100K CAT PRO/1/2/3/4 31 / 74

Wisconsin State Champs - Road Race (Jul 9 2017)

Jimmy Panther Category 4/5 4 / 44