Log In

Team Overview: Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 14 2013)

Raymond Miller Men CAT 3/4 OVERALL 56 / 82
Raymond Miller Men CAT 4 CAT 3-4 33 / 47
Phillip Ash Men CAT 4 CAT 3-4 45 / 47

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 1 2012)

Paul Mittelstadt Men Masters 50-54 1 / 37

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 1 2012)

Matthew Parker Men Masters 45-49 45 / 59

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 25 2012)

Jonathan Holl Men Cat 3/4 24 / 75
Paul Mittelstadt Men Master 59 / 63

Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 4 2011)

Abby Stoll Women CAT 4 1 / 7
Paul Mittelstadt Men MASTER 45-54 9 / 20
Andrew Baird Men MASTER 45-54 11 / 20
Stuart Ross Men MASTER 55-64 4 / 12
Matthew Parker Men MASTER 55-64 6 / 12
John Epting Men MASTER 55-64 12 / 12
Tom Skinner Men MASTER 35-44 5 / 6
James Wagner Men MASTER 65-99 1 / 2
Abby Stoll Men OPEN 2 Mixed Team 1 / 6
Andrew Baird Men OPEN 2 Mixed Team 2 / 6
Mark Schuman Men OPEN 2 Man Team 25 / 26
Matthew Parker Men OPEN 2 Man Team 26 / 26
Jonathan Holl Men CAT 4 1 / 18
Tom Skinner Men CAT 4 6 / 18

Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 21 2011)

Neil Schirmer Men Cat 4 10 / 44
Gregory Smith Masters Men 45+/55+ 9 / 38
Paul Varga Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 12 / 53
Harry Dhillon Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 18 / 53
Shaw Fici Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 21 / 53
Neil Schirmer Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 50 / 53

2011 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 20 2011)

Jonathan Holl Men CAT 4 1 / 26
Stuart Ross Mixed OPEN Tandem 1 / 2
Mark Sommers Men MASTER 50-54 2 / 12
Andrew Baird Men MASTER 45-49 2 / 12
Shawn Fenty Men MASTER 45-49 7 / 12
Matthew Parker Men MASTER 60-64 1 / 10
Stuart Ross Men MASTER 60-64 3 / 10
John Epting Men MASTER 60-64 5 / 10
Randy Thrasher Men MASTER 55-59 2 / 17
Gregory Smith Men MASTER 55-59 4 / 17
James Wagner Men MASTER 65-69 4 / 5

Tour of Page County - Luray Criterium (Aug 7 2011)

Paul Mittelstadt Masters 8 / 22
Ray Manyoky Masters 14 / 22

Tour of Page County - Page Valley Road Race (Aug 6 2011)

Neil Schirmer Men Cat 4 Men 13 / 56
Randy Thrasher Masters 30-40 8 / 17
Paul Mittelstadt Masters 30-40 10 / 17
Ray Manyoky Masters 30-40 12 / 17
Lauriston Marshall Masters 30-40 14 / 17
Paul Varga Masters 30+ 3/4 4 / 15

Tour of Page County - SHOWDOWN @ SHENANDOAH SPEEDWAY (Aug 5 2011)

Ray Manyoky Men Masters 1 / 5

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 30 2011)

Jonathan Holl MEN CAT 4 2 / 14
Tom Skinner MEN CAT 4 5 / 14
Matty Parker MASTER MEN 50+/55+ 1 / 11
Gregory Smith MASTER MEN 50+/55+ 2 / 11
Lauriston Marshall MASTER MEN 50+/55+ 5 / 11
Paul Mittelstadt MASTER MEN 40+/45+ 7 / 21
Andrew Baird MASTER MEN 40+/45+ 18 / 21

Kirkwood Road Race (Jul 30 2011)

Aaron Horvath Cat 3/4 17 / 33

Lost River Classic (Jul 23 2011)

Paul Mittelstadt Men - Master - 45-99 2 / 9
Ad Bax Men - Master - 45-99 3 / 9
Alexander Butterfield Men - Master - 35-99 5 / 12
Tom Skinner Men - Cat4 11 / 42

Giro di Coppi (Jul 16 2011)

Win Elliot Men M 1/2/3 10 / 68
Alexander Butterfield Men M 1/2/3 19 / 68
Alexander Butterfield Men M 1/2/3 45 / 68
Ray Manyoky Men M 3 37 / 56
Paul Varga Men M 3 47 / 56
Paul Morse Men M 3 53 / 56
Neil Schirmer Men M 4 11 / 67
Jonathan Holl Men M 4 14 / 67

Hagerstown Criterium Challenge (Jul 9 2011)

David Bozak Masters Men 35+ 3 / 43
Alex Butterfield Masters Men 35+ 23 / 43
Neil Schirmer Masters Men 35+ 39 / 43
Mark Sommers Masters Men 55+ 1 / 18
Gregory Smith Masters Men 55+ 2 / 18
Randy Thrasher Masters Men 55+ 3 / 18
Ad Bax Masters Men 55+ 5 / 18
Jim Wagner Masters Men 65+ 4 / 6
Paul Mittelstadt Masters Men 45+ 18 / 34
Ray Manyoky Masters Men 45+ 21 / 34
Paul Varga Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 2 / 46
Joseph Rudolph Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 15 / 46
Ray Manyoky Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 17 / 46
Neil Schirmer Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 31 / 46
Harry Dhillon Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 32 / 46

Reston Gran Prix (Jun 26 2011)

Jason Meidhof Men Category 1/2/3 3 / 46
Ryan Mckinney Men Category 1/2/3 5 / 46
David Bozak Men Category 1/2/3 10 / 46
Mark Sommers Men Category 1/2/3 31 / 46
Alex Butterfield Men Category 1/2/3 34 / 46
Win Elliot Men Category 1/2/3 45 / 46
Joshua Frick Men Category 1/2/3 46 / 46
Jonathan Holl Men Category 4 18 / 45
Neil Schirmer Men Category 4 19 / 45
Paul Mittelstadt Men 45+ Masters 4 / 22
Ray Manyoky Men 45+ Masters 18 / 22
Paul Varga Men Category 3/4 25 / 33
Paul Varga Men 35+ Category 3/4 1 / 40
Joseph Rudolph Men 35+ Category 3/4 14 / 40
Ray Manyoky Men 35+ Category 3/4 23 / 40
Harry Dhillon Men 35+ Category 3/4 30 / 40
Neil Markus Men 35+ Category 3/4 34 / 40

Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jun 25 2011)

Jonathan Holl Men CAT 4 1 / 25
Andrew Baird Men MASTER 45-54 8 / 19
Paul Mittelstadt Men MASTER 45-54 11 / 19
Mark Sommers Men MASTER 55-64 1 / 27
Randy Thrasher Men MASTER 55-64 2 / 27
Gregory Smith Men MASTER 55-64 4 / 27
Matthew Parker Men MASTER 55-64 7 / 27
Lauriston Marshall Men MASTER 55-64 8 / 27

Tour of Washington County - Criterium (Jun 19 2011)

Tom Skinner Men 4 13 / 26
Jonathan Holl Men 4 15 / 26
Joseph Rudolph Men Master 3/4 35-99 1 / 12
Shaw Fici Men Master 3/4 35-99 10 / 12
Paul Varga Men 3/4 8 / 36
Aaron Horvath Men 3/4 33 / 36
Jason Meidhof Men 1/2/3 26 / 47

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 19 2011)

Jonathan Holl Men 4 1 / 46
Tom Skinner Men 4 6 / 46
Paul Varga Men 3/4 14 / 58
Aaron Horvath Men 3/4 45 / 58
Joseph Rudolph Men Masters 3/4 35-99 1 / 15
Shaw Fici Men Masters 3/4 35-99 15 / 15
Joshua Frick Men 1/2/3 4 / 71
Jason Meidhof Men 1/2/3 28 / 71
David Bozak Men 1/2/3 33 / 71

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)

Michael Brown Masters Men 40+ (1-3) 15 / 69

Tour of Washington County - Prologue (Jun 18 2011)

Joshua Frick Men 1/2/3 (4.5 Miles) 1 / 89
Jason Meidhof Men 1/2/3 (4.5 Miles) 20 / 89
David Bozak Men 1/2/3 (4.5 Miles) 44 / 89
Alexander Butterfield Men 1/2/3 (4.5 Miles) 60 / 89
Win Elliot Men 1/2/3 (4.5 Miles) 71 / 89
Jonathan Holl Men 4 (4.5 Miles) 1 / 55
Tom Skinner Men 4 (4.5 Miles) 9 / 55
Aaron Horvath Men 3/4 (4.5 Miles) 3 / 64
Paul Varga Men 3/4 (4.5 Miles) 10 / 64

Tour of Washington County - Road Race (Jun 18 2011)

Tom Skinner Men 4 22 / 49
Jonathan Holl Men 4 29 / 49
Paul Varga Men 3/4 16 / 63
Aaron Horvath Men 3/4 55 / 63
Jason Meidhof Men 1/2/3 21 / 79
Win Elliot Men 1/2/3 49 / 79
David Bozak Men 1/2/3 51 / 79
Alexander Butterfield Men 1/2/3 64 / 79
Joshua Frick Men 1/2/3 68 / 79

Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 17 2011)

Joseph Rudolph CATEGORY 3-4 MEN 14 / 48
Neil Schirmer CATEGORY 3-4 MEN 32 / 48
David Bozak CATEGORY 1-2-3 MEN 5 / 40

Tour of Mt Nebo (Jun 11 2011)

Randy Thrasher Master 50+ 2 / 26
Ad Bax Master 50+ 3 / 26
Lauriston Marshall Master 50+ 10 / 26
Paul Mittelstadt Master 50+ 14 / 26
Gregory Smith Master 50+ 16 / 26
Neil Markus Cat 4 Men 27 / 43
Tom Skinner Cat 3,4 Men 35 / 55

2011 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials (Jun 4 2011)

Randy Thrasher Men 55+ 1 / 26
Gregory Smith Men 55+ 4 / 26

Mt Joy Road Race (Jun 4 2011)

Lauriston Marshall Master 45+ 10 / 21

Bike Jam/Kelly Cup (May 28 2011)

Shaw Fici Men 3/4 5 / 62
Paul Varga Men 3/4 13 / 62
Aaron Horvath Men 3/4 36 / 62
Neil Schirmer Men 3/4 40 / 62
Tom Skinner Men 3/4 43 / 62
Joseph Rudolph Men 3/4 55 / 62
Paul Montanus Men 3/4 62 / 62
Jonathan Holl Men 4 16 / 24
Alexander Butterfield Men 1/2 Master 35-99 8 / 19
Paul Varga Men 3/4 Master 35-99 8 / 14
Tom Skinner Men 3/4 Master 35-99 9 / 14
Neil Schirmer Men 3/4 Master 35-99 12 / 14
Joseph Rudolph Men 3/4 Master 35-99 13 / 14
David Bozak Men PRO/1/2 5 / 45
Ryan Mckinney Men PRO/1/2 7 / 45
Joshua Frick Men PRO/1/2 33 / 45
Jason Meidhof Men PRO/1/2 39 / 45
Mark Sommers Men Open Master 55-99 2 / 11
Gregory Smith Men Open Master 55-99 5 / 11
Randy Thrasher Men Open Master 55-99 10 / 11
Lauriston Marshall Men Open Master 55-99 11 / 11
Paul Mittelstadt Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 1 / 27
Michael Brown Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 7 / 27

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Road Race (May 22 2011)

Jason Meidhof Men PRO 1 50 / 105

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Crit (May 21 2011)

Jason Meidhof Men PRO/1 51 / 76

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Time Trial (May 20 2011)

Jason Meidhof Men PRO 1/2 24 / 51

Scotts Valley Grand Prix (May 15 2011)

Mark Sommers Masters 45+ 1/2/3* 11 / 25

Poolesville Road Race (May 14 2011)

Jason Meidhof Pro/1/2/3 36 / 67
David Bozak Pro/1/2/3 57 / 67
Aaron Horvath Pro/1/2/3 60 / 67
Ryan Mckinney Pro/1/2/3 62 / 67
Michael Brown Masters 35+ 7 / 74
Alex Butterfield Masters 35+ 9 / 74
Paul Mittelstadt Masters 35+ 11 / 74
Joseph Rudolph Masters 35+ 19 / 74
Paul Montanus Masters 35+ 28 / 74
Randy Thrasher Masters 35+ 32 / 74
Paul Varga Masters 35+ 34 / 74
Paul Morse Masters 35+ 46 / 74
Neil Markus Masters 35+ 73 / 74
Neil Schirmer Cat 4 23 / 66

Jefferson Cup Road Race (May 8 2011)

Paul Mittelstadt Men Master 50+ 50-59 2 / 22
Ad Bax Men Master 50+ 50-59 3 / 22
Gregory Smith Men Master 50+ 50-59 4 / 22
Randy Thrasher Men Master 50+ 50-59 6 / 22
Lauriston Marshall Men Master 50+ 50-59 20 / 22
Michael Brown Men Master 30+ 2 / 38
Alexander Butterfield Men Master 30+ 6 / 38
Stuart Ross Men Master 60+ 4 / 10
Paul Mittelstadt Men Master Combined 50-99 2 / 32
Ad Bax Men Master Combined 50-99 3 / 32
Gregory Smith Men Master Combined 50-99 4 / 32
Randy Thrasher Men Master Combined 50-99 7 / 32
Stuart Ross Men Master Combined 50-99 16 / 32
Lauriston Marshall Men Master Combined 50-99 30 / 32

Fort Richie Classic Criterium (May 7 2011)

Neil Schirmer SENIOR CAT 4 10 / 40
Jonathan Holl SENIOR CAT 4 19 / 40
Gregory Smith MASTERS 55+ 2 / 12
Randy Thrasher MASTERS 55+ 4 / 12
Sommers Mark MASTERS 55+ 5 / 12
Lauriston Marshall MASTERS 55+ 12 / 12
Paul Mittelstadt MASTERS 45+ 10 / 18
Michael Brown MASTERS 45+ 18 / 18
Paul Varga SENIOR CAT 3 - GAMJAMS CAT 3 CUP SERIES 6 / 22
Shaw Fici SENIOR CAT 3 - GAMJAMS CAT 3 CUP SERIES 7 / 22

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2011)

David Bozak Men Category1/2/3 15 / 41

Tour de Ephrata - Time Trial (May 1 2011)

Jason Meidhof Men CAT1/2 16 / 56
Ryan Mckinney Men CAT1/2 42 / 56
David Bozak Men CAT1/2 54 / 56
Tom Skinner Men CATEGORY 4 5 / 30
Andrea Bozak Women CATEGORY 4 4 / 10
Randy Thrasher Men MASTER 50-59 1 / 30
Gregory Smith Men MASTER 50-59 11 / 30
Andrea Bozak Women CATEGORY1/2/3/4 19 / 31

Tour de Ephrata - Criterium (May 1 2011)

Gregory Smith Men Masters 50-54 12 / 29
Randy Thrasher Men Masters 50-54 17 / 29
Andrea Bozak Women Category1/2/3/4 21 / 26
David Bozak Men CATEGORY1/2 5 / 51
Ryan Mckinney Men CATEGORY1/2 32 / 51
Jason Meidhof Men CATEGORY1/2 36 / 51
Andrea Bozak Women Category 4 3 / 7

The Bunny Hop 2011 (May 1 2011)

Joshua Frick Senior Men 123 3 / 47
Alexander Butterfield Senior Men 123 8 / 47
Aaron Horvath Senior Men 123 32 / 47
Win Elliot Senior Men 123 37 / 47
Jonathan Holl Cat 4 Men 6 / 41
Harry Dhillon Cat 4 Men 25 / 41
Paul Varga Masters Men 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 39
Shaw Fici Masters Men 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 39
Harry Dhillon Masters Men 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 39
Joseph Rudolph Masters Men 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 39
Neil Schirmer Masters Men 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 39
Paul Montanus Masters Men 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 39

Tour de Ephrata - Road Race (Apr 30 2011)

Tom Skinner Men Category 4 27 / 36
Randy Thrasher Men Masters 50-54 2 / 36
Gregory Smith Men Masters 50-54 13 / 36
Andrea Bozak Women Category1/2/3/4 10 / 35
David Bozak Men Category1/2 12 / 64
Ryan Mckinney Men Category1/2 18 / 64
Jason Meidhof Men Category1/2 46 / 64
Andrea Bozak Women Category 4 2 / 11

Quabbin Reservoir Classic (Apr 23 2011)

Michael Brown Masters 45+ 6 / 55

18th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial (Apr 17 2011)

Tom Skinner Men Cat 4 W/ Cat 3 13 / 68
Neil Schirmer Men Cat 4 W/ Cat 3 33 / 68
Neil Markus Men Cat 4 W/ Cat 3 39 / 68
Steven Anderson Men Cat 4 W/ Cat 3 46 / 68
Gregory Smith Men Open Master 55-99 3 / 25
Randy Thrasher Men Open Master 55-99 4 / 25
Scott Haverstick Men Open Master 55-99 6 / 25
Matthew Parker Men Open Master 55-99 11 / 25
James Wagner Men Open Master 55-99 17 / 25
Michael Brown Men Open Master 45-99 1 / 48
Joseph Baremore Men Open Master 45-99 12 / 48
Ray Manyoky Men Open Master 45-99 36 / 48
Aziz Elhallou Men Open Master 45-99 44 / 48
Andrea Bozak Women Cat 4 5 / 27
David Bozak Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 103
Alexander Butterfield Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 103
Ryan Mckinney Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 103
Mark Sommers Men Cat 1/2/3 60 / 103
Brian Marchionini Men Cat 1/2/3 66 / 103
Jason Meidhof Men Cat 1/2/3 69 / 103
Win Elliot Men Cat 1/2/3 86 / 103
Joshua Frick Men Cat 1/2/3 89 / 103
John Bowsher Men Cat 4 W/ Cat 5 5 / 51
Jonathan Holl Men Cat 4 W/ Cat 5 9 / 51
Harry Dhillon Men Cat 4 W/ Cat 5 13 / 51
Paul Varga Men Cat 3 5 / 49
Joseph Rudolph Men Cat 3 8 / 49
Shaw Fici Men Cat 3 12 / 49
Paul Morse Men Cat 3 24 / 49
Aaron Horvath Men Cat 3 36 / 49

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Chantilly Criterium (Apr 16 2011)

Neil Schirmer Men 4 22 / 47
Joseph Rudolph Mabra 35+ 3/4 1 / 27
Paul Varga Mabra 35+ 3/4 7 / 27
Shaw Fici Mabra 35+ 3/4 19 / 27
Gregory Smith Masters 55+ (no Cat 5) 3 / 5
David Bozak Men 1/2/3 3 / 28
Alex Butterfield Men 1/2/3 8 / 28
Ryan Mckinney Men 1/2/3 22 / 28
Joshua Frick Men 1/2/3 25 / 28

Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 10 2011)

Jason Meidhof Men 1/2/3 16 / 40
Joseph Rudolph Men 1/2/3 24 / 40

Fulton Road Race (Apr 9 2011)

Gregory Smith Men Open Master 50-99 3 / 23
Lauriston Marshall Men Open Master 50-99 4 / 23
Ryan Mckinney Men Category 1/2 18 / 22
Michael Brown Men Open Master 40-99 1 / 28
Paul Mittelstadt Men Open Master 40-99 10 / 28
Ad Bax Men Open Master 40-99 11 / 28
Joseph Rudolph Men Open Master 40-99 13 / 28

Salisbury Road Race (Apr 2 2011)

Lauriston Marshall MASTER 50+ 8 / 24

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 19 2011)

Joshua Frick Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 1 / 75
Alexander Butterfield Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 12 / 75
Jason Meidhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 13 / 75
Paul Varga Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 76 / 75
Ryan Mckinney Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 69
Jason Meidhof Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 69
Win Elliot Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 69
Alexander Butterfield Men Cat 1/2/3 61 / 69
Joshua Frick Men Cat 1/2/3 63 / 69
Joseph Rudolph Men Cat 3/4 24 / 77
Neil Markus Men Cat 3/4 32 / 77
Neil Schirmer Men Cat 3/4 79 / 77

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 2 2011)

Michael Brown Men Masters 40-49 1 / 12
Randy Thrasher Men Masters 50-59 1 / 6
Ryan Mckinney Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 28
David Bozak Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 28
Aaron Horvath Men Cat1/2/3 23 / 28
Jason Meidhof Men Cat1/2/3 28 / 28
Andrea Bozak Women Cat 4 3 / 14

Bobby Phillips Turkey Day Bike Race (Sep 12 2010)

Stuart Ross MEN 55+ 1 / 11
Matty Parker MEN 55+ 8 / 11
James Wagner MEN 55+ 9 / 11

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)

Ray Manyoky Men 40+ 26 / 67

Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 5 2010)

Paul Mittelstadt Men Masters 45-99 5 / 22
Gregory Smith Men Masters 45-99 7 / 22
Stuart Ross Men Tandem 1 / 2
Stuart Ross Men Masters 55-99 1 / 10

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)

Ray Manyoky Men 40+ 37 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)

Ray Manyoky Men 40+ 53 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)

Ray Manyoky Men 40+ 44 / 67

2nd Annual Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 22 2010)

Ray Manyoky Masters Men 45+ 6 / 20
Joseph Rudolph Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 4 / 41
Harry Dhillon Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 20 / 41
Ray Manyoky Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 24 / 41
Ray Manyoky Masters Men 45-55 6 / 26
Jason Meidhof Senior Men 1/2/3 12 / 74
Ryan Mckinney Senior Men 1/2/3 20 / 74
Mark Sommers Senior Men 1/2/3 28 / 74
Joseph Rudolph Senior Men 1/2/3 36 / 74
Alexander Butterfield Senior Men 1/2/3 42 / 74
David Bozak Senior Men 1/2/3 44 / 74
Joshua Frick Senior Men 1/2/3 52 / 74

2010 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 21 2010)

Mark Sommers Men Master 45-99 1 / 22
Randy Thrasher Men Master 45-99 3 / 22
Luis San sebastian Men Master 45-99 5 / 22
Paul Mittelstadt Men Master 45-99 7 / 22
Jeff Oxman Men Master 45-99 17 / 22
George Eastham Men Master 35-99 5 / 10
Harry Dhillon Men Master 35-99 6 / 10
Mark Sommers Men Tandem 1 / 2
Stuart Ross Men Tandem 2 / 2
Stuart Ross Men Master 55-99 3 / 18
Matthew Parker Men Master 55-99 6 / 18
Lauriston Marshall Men Master 55-99 7 / 18
Joshua Frick Men 1/2 8 / 11
Alexander Butterfield Men 1/2 11 / 11
Paul Varga Men 4 6 / 33

Peter Teeuwen Memorial OmniumTime Trials #3 (Aug 15 2010)

Stuart Ross Men Open Master 60-64 1 / 10

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 15 2010)

Randy Thrasher Men MASTER Gc 45-49 6 / 29
Ray Manyoky Men MASTER Gc 45-49 11 / 29

Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 15 2010)

Randy Thrasher Men Masters 45-49 12 / 28
Ray Manyoky Men Masters 45-49 13 / 28

Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 14 2010)

Paul Varga Men 4 7 / 12
Stuart Ross Men 55+ 4 / 13
Gregory Smith Men 45+ 7 / 11

Tour de Millersburg - Criterium (Aug 14 2010)

Ray Manyoky Men Masters 45-49 7 / 36
Randy Thrasher Men Masters 45-49 8 / 36

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 14 2010)

Randy Thrasher Men Masters 45-49 2 / 36
Ray Manyoky Men Masters 45-49 15 / 36

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)

Nick Bax Pro/1/2 Men 13 / 87
Ray Manyoky Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 31 / 43
Ad Bax Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 16 / 35

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)

Ray Manyoky Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 33 / 48
Ad Bax Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 14 / 38
Nick Bax Pro/1/2 Men 20 / 97

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)

Ray Manyoky Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 34 / 48
Ad Bax Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 20 / 38
Nick Bax Pro/1/2 Men 31 / 97

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)

Nick Bax Pro/1/2 Men 10 / 97
Ray Manyoky Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 35 / 48
Ad Bax Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 22 / 38

Lost River Classic (Jul 24 2010)

Neil Schirmer Men's 3/4 27 / 68
Paul Varga Men's 3/4 42 / 68
Nick Bax Men's Pro 1 2 3 3 / 35

Tour of Washington County (Jun 19 2010)

Jason Meidhof CAT 1/2/3 GC 6 / 46
Nick Bax CAT 1/2/3 GC 10 / 46
Win Elliot CAT 1/2/3 GC 37 / 46
David Bozak CAT 1/2/3 GC 38 / 46
Paul Mittelstadt MASTERS 45+ STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 5 / 27
Randy Thrasher MASTERS 45+ STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 7 / 27
Ray Manyoky MASTERS 45+ STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 11 / 27
Gregory Smith MASTERS 45+ STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 14 / 27
Randy Thrasher MASTERS 45+ GC 3 / 24
Paul Mittelstadt MASTERS 45+ GC 8 / 24
Ray Manyoky MASTERS 45+ GC 12 / 24
Gregory Smith MASTERS 45+ GC 13 / 24
Jason Meidhof CAT 1/2/3 PROLOGUE 4 / 64
Nick Bax CAT 1/2/3 PROLOGUE 7 / 64
Win Elliot CAT 1/2/3 PROLOGUE 40 / 64
David Bozak CAT 1/2/3 PROLOGUE 47 / 64
Jason Meidhof CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 6 / 53
Nick Bax CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 13 / 53
Win Elliot CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 51 / 53
David Bozak CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 52 / 53
Neil Markus MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 GC 20 / 20
Kerry Scanlon MASTERS 55+ STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 2 / 4
Stuart Ross MASTERS 55+ STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 3 / 4
Matty Parker MASTERS 55+ STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 4 / 4
Neil Markus MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 15 / 33
Kerry Scanlon MASTERS 55+ GC 2 / 4
Stuart Ross MASTERS 55+ GC 3 / 4
Matty Parker MASTERS 55+ GC 4 / 4
Jason Meidhof CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 9 / 49
David Bozak CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 30 / 49
Nick Bax CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 38 / 49
Win Elliot CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 41 / 49
Randy Thrasher MASTERS 45+STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 3 / 26
Paul Mittelstadt MASTERS 45+STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 12 / 26
Gregory Smith MASTERS 45+STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 13 / 26
Ray Manyoky MASTERS 45+STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 15 / 26
Gregory Smith MASTERS 45+ STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 7 / 25
Randy Thrasher MASTERS 45+ STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 8 / 25
Ray Manyoky MASTERS 45+ STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 9 / 25
Paul Mittelstadt MASTERS 45+ STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 11 / 25
Kerry Scanlon MASTERS 55+ STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 2 / 7
Stuart Ross MASTERS 55+ STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 3 / 7
Matty Parker MASTERS 55+ STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 4 / 7
Stuart Ross MASTERS 55+ STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 1 / 6
Kerry Scanlon MASTERS 55+ STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 3 / 6
Matty Parker MASTERS 55+ STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 4 / 6
David Bozak CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 15 / 63
Jason Meidhof CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 19 / 63
Win Elliot CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 22 / 63
Nick Bax CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 25 / 63
Neil Markus MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 28 / 28
Neil Markus MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 9 / 24

Tour of Tucker County (May 29 2010)

Ray Manyoky Men's Masetrs 40+ 4 / 18
Ad Bax Men's Masters 50+ 1 / 16
Nick Bax Men's Cat 1/2/3 27 / 33

Kelly Cup (May 23 2010)

Joseph Rudolph Men 3 6 / 37
Shaw Fici Men 3 26 / 37
Paul Varga Men 4 5 / 42
Paul Montanus Men 5 3 / 27
Randy Thrasher Men Masters 45-49 5 / 22
Ray Manyoky Men Masters 45-49 6 / 22
Paul Mittelstadt Men Masters 45-49 8 / 22
Gregory Smith Men Masters 45-49 10 / 22
David Bozak Men Pro 1/2/3 52 / 67
Joshua Frick Men Masters 35-39 2 / 15
Alexander Butterfield Men Masters 35-39 12 / 15

Deep Blue Time Trial (May 9 2010)

Luis San sebastian Men - 4 6 / 26
Jason Meidhof Men - 1/2 6 / 9
Stuart Ross Men - Masters 55+ 1 / 16
Kerry Scanlon Men - Masters 55+ 5 / 16
Paul Mittelstadt Men - Masters 45+ 8 / 24

The 3rd Annual Fort Ritchie Criterium Sponsored by Corporate Office Properties Trust (May 8 2010)

Paul Varga SENIOR 4 5 / 63
Neil Schirmer SENIOR 4 16 / 63
David Bozak SENIOR I,II,III 6 / 63
Ryan Mckinney SENIOR I,II,III 28 / 63
Win Elliot SENIOR I,II,III 32 / 63
Jason Meidhof SENIOR I,II,III 45 / 63
Joseph Rudolph SENIOR I,II,III 47 / 63
Paul Montanus SENIOR V 5 / 25
Joseph Rudolph SENIOR III 6 / 39
Randy Thrasher MASTERS 45+ / 55+ 9 / 46
Kerry Scanlon MASTERS 45+ / 55+ 28 / 46
Paul Mittelstadt MASTERS 45+ / 55+ 44 / 46
Paul Montanus MASTERS V 35+ 7 / 20

10th Annual Bunny Hop Criterium (May 2 2010)

David Bozak Men 1/2/3/u23 5 / 129
Win Elliot Men 1/2/3/u23 53 / 129
Jason Meidhof Men 1/2/3/u23 55 / 129
Ryan Mckinney Men 1/2/3/u23 60 / 129
Alex Butterfield Men 1/2/3/u23 63 / 129
Pual Mittlestadt Men 1/2/3/u23 65 / 129
Shaw Fici Men 35-45+ 19 / 50
Matty Parker Men 35-45+ 42 / 50
Paul Varga Cat 4 Men 2 / 80
Neil Schirmer Cat 4 Men 56 / 80
Matty Parker Cat 4 Men 79 / 80

Michael P Murad Memorial Road Race (May 1 2010)

Matty Parker MEN MASTERS 35+ 3/4 18 / 44
Harry Dhillon MEN MASTERS 35+ 3/4 44 / 44
Joseph Rudolph MEN 3 17 / 43
Paul Varga MEN 4 8 / 59
Neil Schirmer MEN 4 27 / 59

17th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial/Howard County Library Spring Classic (Apr 18 2010)

Paul Varga Men cat 4 (in cat 3/4 combined) 14 / 52
Jonathan Holl Men cat 4 (in cat 4/5 combined) 3 / 27
Harry Dhillon Men cat 4 (in cat 4/5 combined) 13 / 27
Paul Montanus Men cat 5 24 / 41
Jeff Oxman Men cat 5 32 / 41
Joe Rudolph Men cat 3 (in cat 3/4 combined) 6 / 37
Brian Barnes Men cat 3 (in cat 3/4 combined) 21 / 37
Shawn Fenty Men cat 3 (in cat 3/4 combined) 27 / 37
Douglas O'donnell Men cat 3 (in cat 3/4 combined) 35 / 37
Shaw Fici Men cat 3 (in cat 3/4 combined) 36 / 37
Gregory Smith Master men 45+ 15 / 50
Ray Manyoky Master men 45+ 21 / 50
Aziz Elhallou Master men 45+ 22 / 50
Ad Bax Master men 45+ 28 / 50
Randy Thrasher Master men 45+ 34 / 50
David Kay Master men 45+ 40 / 50
Andrea Bozak Women cat 4 7 / 13
Derek Bouchard-hall Men cat 1/2/3 4 / 75
Jason Meidhof Men cat 1/2/3 10 / 75
David Bozak Men cat 1/2/3 12 / 75
Alex Butterfield Men cat 1/2/3 23 / 75
Brian Marchionini Men cat 1/2/3 49 / 75
Ryan Mckinney Men cat 1/2/3 50 / 75
Joshua Frick Men cat 1/2/3 65 / 75
Kerry Scanlon Master men 55 4 / 13
Scott Haverstick Master men 55 9 / 13
James Wagner Master men 55 10 / 13
Matty Parker Master men 55 12 / 13
Neil Markus Men cat 5 (in cat 4/5 combined) 5 / 33

Tyson's Corner Circuit Race (Apr 11 2010)

Shaw Fici Men 3 7 / 71
Brian Barnes Men 3 29 / 71
Ad Bax Men 3 48 / 71
Paul Varga Men 4 16 / 73
Jonathan Holl Men 4 36 / 73
Neil Schirmer Men 4 45 / 73
Derek Bouchard-hall Men 1/2/3 2 / 71
David Bozak Men 1/2/3 13 / 71
Brian Marchionini Men 1/2/3 57 / 71
Win Elliot Men 1/2/3 70 / 71

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)

Jason Meidhof Pro/1 Men 32 / 71

2010 Tour of Walkersville (Apr 10 2010)

Brian Barnes Men Master 35+ / 45+ 26 / 63
Ray Manyoky Men Master 35+ / 45+ 28 / 63
Kerry Scanlon Men Master 55+ 11 / 28
Matty Parker Men Master 55+ 12 / 28
Andrew Baird Men Cat 4/5 Race 2 21 / 45
Paul Varga Men Cat 4/5 Race 1 21 / 66

Morgantown Road Race (Apr 4 2010)

Jason Meidhof Men 1/2/3 4 / 55
Ryan Mckinney Men 1/2/3 12 / 55
Randy Thrasher Men 1/2/3 16 / 55
Win Elliot Men 1/2/3 26 / 55
Ray Manyoky Men MR Master 40-49 6 / 28
Ad Bax Men MR Master 50-99 1 / 23
Paul Mittelstadt Men MR Master 50-99 3 / 23

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 28 2010)

Randy Thrasher Men Master 45-49 2 / 40
Ray Manyoky Men Master 45-49 27 / 40
Kerry Scanlon Men Master 55-59 10 / 17

Union Grove Road Race (Mar 27 2010)

Paul Varga Men Category 4 26 / 39
Joseph Rudolph Category 2/3 12 / 56

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Sep 20 2009)

Ray Manyoky MASTER 40 11 / 16

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Sep 19 2009)

Ray Manyoky MASTER 40 8 / 18

Tour of the Catskills - Prologue (Sep 18 2009)

Ray Manyoky MASTER 40 7 / 18

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 5 2009)

Shannon Morgan Men - Cat 2 41 / 74

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)

Shannon Morgan Men - Cat 2 22 / 91

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)

Shannon Morgan Men - Cat 2 43 / 94

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)

Shannon Morgan Men - Cat 2 6 / 94

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 9 2009)

Shannon Morgan Pro 1/2 Men 39 / 107

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 5 2009)

Shannon Morgan Pro 1/2 Men 107 / 107

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race (Jun 4 2009)

Shannon Morgan Pro 1/2 Men 45 / 112

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race (Jun 4 2009)

Shannon Morgan Pro 1/2 Men 45 / 112

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue (Jun 3 2009)

Shannon Morgan Pro 1/2 Men 106 / 118

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue (Jun 3 2009)

Shannon Morgan Pro 1/2 Men 106 / 118

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race (Apr 5 2009)

Fung Adam Pro 1/2 Men 72 / 72

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial (Apr 4 2009)

Adam Fung Pro 1/2 Men 31 / 72

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 4 2009)

Adam Fung Pro 1/2 Men 53 / 72

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race (Apr 3 2009)

Adam Fung Pro 1/2 Men 55 / 79

Busiest Racers

in last months
Ray Manyoky 37
Randy Thrasher 30
Jason Meidhof 30
Paul Varga 29
Paul Mittelstadt 27
David Bozak 26
Gregory Smith 25
Joseph Rudolph 21
Neil Schirmer 21
Jonathan Holl 17
Stuart Ross 17
Ryan Mckinney 16
Win Elliot 16
Tom Skinner 14
Alexander Butterfield 14
Ad Bax 14
Joshua Frick 14
Lauriston Marshall 12
Shaw Fici 12
Nick Bax 11
Matty Parker 11
Aaron Horvath 10
Neil Markus 10
Mark Sommers 10
Shannon Morgan 10
Harry Dhillon 10
Andrea Bozak 9
Michael Brown 9
Kerry Scanlon 9
Paul Montanus 7
Matthew Parker 7
Alex Butterfield 6
Andrew Baird 6
James Wagner 5
Paul Morse 3
Brian Marchionini 3
Brian Barnes 3
Luis San sebastian 2
Jeff Oxman 2
John Epting 2
Abby Stoll 2
Raymond Miller 2
Shawn Fenty 2
Derek Bouchard-hall 2
Scott Haverstick 2
Aziz Elhallou 2
Jim Wagner 1
Douglas O'donnell 1
John Bowsher 1
Phillip Ash 1
Pual Mittlestadt 1
David Kay 1
Mark Schuman 1
George Eastham 1
Joe Rudolph 1
Sommers Mark 1
Joseph Baremore 1
Steven Anderson 1