Log In

Team Overview: Disco Velo

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Jack Frost TT (Feb 24 2013)

Steve Ridgeway Masters Men 50-59 8 / 27

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 15 2009)

Andy Skeen Sr Men 39 / 48

Salem Fairview Circuit Race (Jun 28 2009)

Andy Skeen Men Pro 1/2 26 / 34

Swan Island Criterium (Jun 27 2009)

Andy Skeen Men 1/2 40 / 44

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 9 2009)

Jim Pennington Masters Men 25 / 47

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 7 2009)

Jim Pennington+ Masters Men 39 / 39
Amy Esnard Women 3/4 13 / 32

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 5 2009)

Jim Pennington+ Masters Men 41 / 49

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race (Jun 4 2009)

Jim Pennington Masters Men 17 / 60

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race (Jun 4 2009)

Jim Pennington Masters Men 17 / 60

Tuesday PIR June #1 (Jun 2 2009)

Jeff Lorenzen Cat 3/4 30 / 59

OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship (May 30 2009)

Cary Mallon Masters Men 50-59 40 / 41

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 20 2008)

John Kenney M 40 4/5 5 / 24

Mount Tabor Circuit Race (Jun 15 2008)

Brian Towey Masters Men 40 Category 4/5 3 / 16
Andrew Hayes Category 4/5 Men 19 / 32

OBRA Road Race (Jun 14 2008)

Cary Mallon Masters 50-59 7 / 26
Jim Pennington Masters 50-59 9 / 26

Silverton Road Race (Jun 1 2008)

Cary Mallon Masters 3/4 50+ 9 / 17
Jim Pennington Masters 1/2 35+ 19 / 19
Andrew Hayes Category 4/5 27 / 50

Rehearsal Road Race (May 24 2008)

Andrew Hayes Category 4 43 / 60

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Wy' East Road Race (May 17 2008)

Michael Jones Masters Men 45+ 14 / 26
John Kenney Masters Men 45+ 26 / 26

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Scenic Gorge Time Trial (May 16 2008)

Michael Jones Masters 45+ 15 / 26
John Kenney Masters 45+ 26 / 26

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Cooper Spur Circuit Race (May 15 2008)

Michael Jones Masters Men 45+ 13 / 28
John Kenney Masters Men 45+ 22 / 28

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 12 2008)

Brian Towey Category 4/5 54 / 75

Piece of Cake Road Race (Mar 30 2008)

Andrew Hayes Category 5 Men 28 / 56

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 9 2008)

Erin Ford Women 1/2/3 9 / 15
Andrew Hayes Men 5 A 33 / 35

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 2 2008)

Erin Ford Senior Women 1/2 and 3 4 / 17

Jack Frost Time Trial (Feb 24 2008)

Andrew Hayes Men Category 4/5 53 / 66
Jeff Lorenzen Men Category 4/5 57 / 66

Cherry Pie RR (Feb 17 2008)

Patty Garland Women 4 13 / 35
Erin Ford Women 3 3 / 9

Woodland Road Race (Aug 19 2007)

Jeff Corenzen Category 4/5 30 / 41

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Jul 29 2007)

Tom Scully Category 4/5 6 / 38

Cascade Classic - Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR (Jul 14 2007)

John Kenney Category 4 20 / 53
Tom Scully Category 4 52 / 53

Salem Fairview Circuit Race (Jul 8 2007)

Jeff Lorenzen Category 3 24 / 27

OBRA Road Race (Jul 1 2007)

Don Hanson Masters Men 60+ 4 / 8
Cary Mallon Masters Men 50-59 8 / 21

Mt Tabor Circuit Race (Jun 17 2007)

Cary Mallon Masters Men 50+ 2 / 10

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Wy' East Road Race (Jun 2 2007)

Michael Jones Masters Men 30 / 71
Steve Ridgeway Masters Men 57 / 71
John Kenney Masters Men 62 / 71
Tom Scully Category 4 Men 23 / 67
Spencer Paxson Category 3 Men 21 / 81

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 1 2007)

Michael Jones Masters Men 45 / 71
Steve Ridgeway Masters Men 59 / 71
John Kenney Masters Men 67 / 71
Tom Scully Category 4 Men 24 / 67
Spencer Paxson Category 3 Men 10 / 81

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race (May 31 2007)

Michael Jones Masters Men 14 / 78
Steve Ridgeway Masters Men 60 / 78
John Kenney Masters Men 68 / 78
Spencer Paxson Category 3 Men 11 / 89

Swan Island Criterium (May 20 2007)

Tom Scully Masters 4/5 10 / 16
Tom Scully Category 4 2 / 35

Three Rivers Road Race (Apr 22 2007)

Cary Mallon Masters 40+ 4/5 8 / 37

Banana Belt Road Race Series - Banana Belt Road Race I (Mar 4 2007)

Jennifer Scott Women 1/2/3 11 / 15

Woodland Road Race (Aug 20 2006)

Cary Mallon Masters 40+ 7 / 20

Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 (Jul 16 2006)

Don Hanson Masters Men 60+ 2 / 4
Cary Mallon Masters Men 50-54 5 / 8

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 14 2006)

Michael Jones Masters 45+ 4 / 28

OBRA Road Race (Jul 1 2006)

Don Hanson Masters 60+ 5 / 8
Cary Mallon Masters 50-59 3 / 27

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 23 2006)

Michael Jones Masters Men 15 / 59
Jennifer Scott Category 3/4 Women 2 / 20

Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 (Jun 18 2006)

Jennifer Scott Women 3 1 / 4
Don Hanson Masters Men 60+ 3 / 5
Michael Jones Masters Men 45-49 1 / 8
Steve Ridgeway Masters Men 45-49 4 / 8

Silverton Road Race (May 28 2006)

Bari Stockton Category 4/5 33 / 65
Jeffrey Cloutier Category 4/5 36 / 65

Swan Island Criterium (May 21 2006)

Bari Stockton Category 4 10 / 57

Table Rock Road Race (May 7 2006)

Jennifer Scott Women 1/2/3 3 / 5

Piece of Cake (Apr 2 2006)

Cary Mallon Masters 4/5 Men 2 / 36
Bari Stockton Category 4 Men 7 / 43

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 19 2006)

Bari Stockton Category 4 Men 5 / 56

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 12 2006)

Michael Jones Masters Men 40+ 7 / 49
Cary Mallon Masters 50+ 3 / 24
Bari Stockton Category 4 36 / 66

Jack Frost Time Trial (Feb 26 2006)

Sabrina Hirsch Women Category 4 11 / 17
Erin Ford Women 7 / 8
Jennifer Scott Women 8 / 8
Kristen Uhler Masters Women 50+ 5 / 8
Julie Wilson Masters Women 30-39 3 / 13
Carrie Kennedy Masters Women 30-39 12 / 13
Bari Stocton Category 4/5 20 / 80

Busiest Racers

in last months
Steve Ridgeway 1