Log In

Team Overview: S2C/BOSCH pb Primal
(redirected from: S2C/Bosch)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 25 2022)

Giovanni Romero Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 36 / 61
Giovanni Romero Men Cat 3 5 / 21

GIRO DI SAN FRANCISCO (Sep 5 2022)

Giovanni Romero Men Cat 3 2 / 40

Irvine Criterium - Master's State Championships (Aug 28 2022)

Giovanni Romero Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 52
Monique Snieders Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 11
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 26
Greg Kogut Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 26
Kris Ulibarri Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 18
Giovanni Romero Men Cat 2/3 12 / 29
Artemio Martinez Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 26
Ruben Meza Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 40
Tim Coleman Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 40
David Bautista Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 40
Christopher Bennett Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 40
Taylor Granger Men Cat 4/5 5 / 48
Taylor Granger Men Cat 4 1 / 30

La Verne Grand Prix (Aug 14 2022)

Rigoberto Meza Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 39
Ruben Meza Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 39
Mateo Diaz Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 26 / 39
Giovanni Romero Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 37 / 39
Monique Snieders Women Cat 3 7 / 8
Ruben Meza Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 25
Tim Coleman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 25
Miguel Ibarra Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 25
Christopher Bennett Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 25
Mateo Diaz Men Cat 3 6 / 39
Giovanni Romero Men Cat 3 24 / 39
Rigoberto Meza Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13
Tony Dominguez Men Cat 4 4 / 37
Taylor Granger Men Cat 4 6 / 37
Roman Lopez Men Cat 4 13 / 37
Kris Ulibarri Men Cat 4 18 / 37
Franklin Johnson jr Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 12
Artemio Martinez Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 17
Miguel Ibarra Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 17
Mateo Diaz Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 6 / 53
Tony Dominguez Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 16 / 53
Roman Lopez Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 20 / 53
Fermin Robles Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 35 / 53
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 40 / 53
Taylor Granger Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 42 / 53
Jesse Norton Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 46 / 53
Kris Ulibarri Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 50 / 53

Mike Nields Memorial Denver City Criterium (Aug 7 2022)

Gardner Desroberts MM 50+ 1-23 5 / 11

Ride East Canyon (Aug 6 2022)

Felix Resendiz Men Masters 45-54 Open 14 / 14

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 17 2022)

Felix Resendiz Men Cat4/Novice 18 / 19
Fermin Robles Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 25 / 35
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 27 / 35
Taylor Granger Men 9-34 Cat4/Novice 8 / 30
Mateo Diaz Men Cat 3 2 / 28

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 16 2022)

Felix Resendiz Men 35+ Cat4/Novice 25 / 25
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 14 / 24
Taylor Granger Men 9-34 Cat4/Novice 7 / 25
Mateo Diaz Men Cat 3 2 / 27

35th Annual Longmont Criterium (Jul 10 2022)

Gardner Desroberts MM 50+ 1-23 12 / 22

Peak to Peak Training Systems Training Race Series at South Table Moun (Jun 29 2022)

Gardner Desroberts SM 1-23 40 / 52

John Lauck Memorial Antelope Island Classic (Jun 24 2022)

Ernest Sanchez Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 6 / 10

Peak to Peak Training Systems Training Race Series at South Table Moun (Jun 22 2022)

Gardner Desroberts SM 1-23 31 / 60

Modern Market Criterium (Jun 18 2022)

Gardner Desroberts Men MM 50+ 1-23 15 / 22

Peak to Peak Training Systems Training Race Series at South Table Moun (Jun 15 2022)

Gardner Desroberts Men SM 1-23 38 / 75

Julius Kim Cunanan Memorial Hunte Parkway RR (Jun 12 2022)

Rigoberto Meza Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 19
Giovanni Romero Men Cat 3 1 / 19
Mateo Diaz Men Cat 3 7 / 19
Ruben Meza Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 23
Fermin Robles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 23
Michael Spangler Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 23
Tony Dominguez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 23
Miguel Ibarra Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 23
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 24
Greg Kogut Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 24
Taylor Granger Men Cat 4 7 / 45
Roman Lopez Men Cat 4 12 / 45
Tony Dominguez Men Cat 4 19 / 45
Rigoberto Meza Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
Franklin Johnson jr Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 12
Artemio Martinez Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 12
Miguel Ibarra Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 12
William Delgado Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 12

Peak to Peak Training Systems Training Race Series at South Table Moun (Jun 8 2022)

Gardner Desroberts SM 1-23 22 / 48

CBR #6 Carson The Finale (Jun 5 2022)

Mateo Diaz Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 20 / 61
Giovanni Romero Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 24 / 61
Rigoberto Meza Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 39 / 61
Michael Spangler Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 47
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 47
Ruben Meza Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 47
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 47
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 47
Greg Kogut Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 47
Jose Reyes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 47
Brian Weaver Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 47
Miguel Ibarra Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 47
James Robbins Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 51 / 47
Mateo Diaz Men Cat 2/3 14 / 43
Giovanni Romero Men Cat 2/3 25 / 43
Jesse Norton Men Cat 2/3 38 / 43
Ruben Meza Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 54
Tim Coleman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 54
Michael Spangler Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 54
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 54
Artemio Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 54
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 54
Michael Onkels Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 54
Fermin Robles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 54
Miguel Ibarra Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 54
Christopher Bennett Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 54
Brian Weaver Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 54
Richard Mendez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 54
James Robbins Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 54
Roman Lopez Men Cat 4/5 3 / 75
Tony Dominguez Men Cat 4/5 8 / 75
Francisco Flores Men Cat 4/5 14 / 75
Kris Ulibarri Men Cat 4/5 19 / 75
Tony Dominguez Men Cat 4 5 / 66
Roman Lopez Men Cat 4 7 / 66
Francisco Flores Men Cat 4 10 / 66
Kris Ulibarri Men Cat 4 22 / 66
Fermin Robles Men Cat 4 49 / 66

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 29 2022)

Giovanni Romero Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 79
Mateo Diaz Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 47 / 79
Giovanni Romero Men Cat 2/3 9 / 36
Mateo Diaz Men Cat 2/3 20 / 36
Michael Spangler Men Cat 2/3 27 / 36
Michael Spangler Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 54
Artemio Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 54
Francisco Flores Men Cat 4 4 / 43
Tony Dominguez Men Cat 4 5 / 43
Roman Lopez Men Cat 4 16 / 43
Tony Dominguez Men Cat 4/5 7 / 44
Roman Lopez Men Cat 4/5 9 / 44
Francisco Flores Men Cat 4/5 11 / 44

LAX CIRCUIT RACE (May 22 2022)

Taylor Granger Men Cat 4/5 10 / 40

Superior Morgul Circuit Race (May 22 2022)

Gardner Desroberts Men MM 50+ 1-23 42 / 23

CBR #5 Dominguez Hills (May 22 2022)

Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 39
Jose Reyes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 39
James Robbins Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 39
Steve Landry Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 39
Tim Coleman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 39
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 39
Jesse Norton Men Cat 2/3 15 / 32
Steve Landry Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 47
Ruben Meza Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 47
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 47
Michael Spangler Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 47
Artemio Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 47
Miguel Ibarra Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 47
Tim Coleman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 47
Fermin Robles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 47
Christopher Bennett Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 47
Michael Onkels Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 47
James Robbins Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 47
Monique Snieders Women Cat 4/5 1 / 17
Kris Ulibarri Men Cat 4/5 4 / 37
Tony Dominguez Men Cat 4/5 8 / 37
Kris Ulibarri Men Cat 4 6 / 48
Tony Dominguez Men Cat 4 18 / 48

Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (May 15 2022)

Mateo Diaz Men Cat 2/3 3 / 17
Giovanni Romero Men Cat 2/3 5 / 17
Ruben Meza Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 28
Artemio Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 28
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 28
Roman Lopez Men Cat 4/5 7 / 20
Julio Cesar renteria Men Cat 5 9 / 11

Louisville Criterium (May 14 2022)

Gardner Desroberts Men MM 50+ 1-23 27 / 38

Tour of the Gila GC Results (May 1 2022)

Michael Spangler Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 5 / 33

Tour of the Gila Road Race (May 1 2022)

Michael Spangler Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 5 / 33

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (May 1 2022)

Michael Anderson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16
Tim Coleman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 16
Christopher Bennett Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16
James Robbins Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16
Jose Eugenio vega Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 16
Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6
Greg Kogut Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6
Rigoberto Meza Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8
Jose Reyes Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8
Steve Landry Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 13
Artemio Martinez Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 13
Roman Lopez Men Cat 5 5 / 14

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 30 2022)

Michael Spangler Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 5 / 36

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (Apr 29 2022)

Michael Spangler Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 7 / 37

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 28 2022)

Michael Spangler Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 8 / 37

Redlands Downtown Criteriums (Apr 24 2022)

Mateo Diaz Men Master 30+ Open 4 / 18
Giovanni Romero Men Master 30+ Open 13 / 18
Jose Reyes Men Master 40+ Open 6 / 21
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 40+ Open 9 / 21
James Robbins Men Master 40+ Open 20 / 21
Giovanni Romero Men Cat 3 5 / 27
Mateo Diaz Men Cat 3 8 / 27
David Bautista Men Master 50+ Open 4 / 24
Tim Coleman Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 24
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 50+ Open 6 / 24
Artemio Martinez Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 24
Jose Eugenio vega Men Master 50+ Open 8 / 24
Delfino Pastrana Men Master 50+ Open 15 / 24
James Robbins Men Master 50+ Open 19 / 24
Roman Lopez Men Cat 5 1 / 28

Pueblo Classic Road Race (Apr 24 2022)

Gardner Desroberts Men MM 40+ 3 13 / 16

Pueblo Classic Crit (Apr 23 2022)

Gardner Desroberts Men MM 40+ 3 6 / 9

CBR #4 Carson (Apr 10 2022)

Wout Roos Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 65
Michael Spangler Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 23 / 65
Enrique Gutierrez Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 45 / 65
Wout Roos Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 41
Steve Landry Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 41
Enrique Gutierrez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 41
Giovanni Romero Men Cat 2/3 20 / 44
Michael Spangler Men Cat 2/3 29 / 44
Steve Landry Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 48
Tim Coleman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 48
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 48
Jose Eugenio vega Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 48
William Delgado Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 48
Monique Snieders Women Cat 4/5 1 / 19
Tony Dominguez Men Cat 4/5 5 / 71
Jonathan Gutierrez Men Cat 4/5 10 / 71
Tony Dominguez Men Cat 4 4 / 51
Monique Snieders Men Cat 4 22 / 51

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit (Apr 3 2022)

Artemio Martinez Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 44
William Delgado Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 44
Miguel Ibarra Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 44
Tim Coleman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 35
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 35
Jose Eugenio vega Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 35
Fermin Robles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 35
James Stark Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 35
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 35
Michael Spangler Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 35
James Robbins Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 35
Christopher Bennett Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 35
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 35
Michael Onkels Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 35
Greg Kogut Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 30
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 30
Rigoberto Meza Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 25
Jose Reyes Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 25
Tyson Burmeister Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 25
Michael Spangler Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 39 / 41
Mateo Diaz Men Cat 2/3 9 / 69
Giovanni Romero Men Cat 2/3 18 / 69
Roman Lopez Men Cat 4/5 12 / 77
Tony Dominguez Men Cat 4/5 56 / 77

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit Race (Apr 3 2022)

Artemio Martinez Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 44
William Delgado Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 44
Miguel Ibarra Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 44
Tim Coleman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 35
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 35
Jose Eugenio vega Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 35
Fermin Robles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 35
James Stark Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 35
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 35
Michael Spangler Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 35
James Robbins Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 35
Christopher Bennett Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 35
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 35
Michael Onkels Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 35
Greg Kogut Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 30
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 30
Rigoberto Meza Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 25
Jose Reyes Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 25
Tyson Burmeister Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 25
Michael Spangler Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 39 / 41
Mateo Diaz Men Cat 2/3 9 / 69
Giovanni Romero Men Cat 2/3 18 / 69
Roman Lopez Men Cat 4/5 12 / 77
Tony Dominguez Men Cat 4/5 56 / 77

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Apr 2 2022)

Mateo Diaz Men Cat 2/3 10 / 72
Giovanni Romero Men Cat 2/3 32 / 72
Michael Spangler Men Cat 2/3 45 / 72
Joseph Dagostino Men Cat 2/3 54 / 72
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 36
Greg Kogut Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 36
James Robbins Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 36
Rigoberto Meza Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 22
Jose Reyes Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 22
Tony Dominguez Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 39
Michael Spangler Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 39
Artemio Martinez Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 34
Miguel Ibarra Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 34
William Delgado Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 34
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 31
Tim Coleman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 31
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 31
Jose Eugenio vega Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 31
Michael Onkels Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 31
Christopher Bennett Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 31
James Robbins Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 31
James Stark Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 31
Fermin Robles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 31
Tony Dominguez Men Cat 4/5 8 / 75
Tyson Burmeister Men Cat 4/5 21 / 75
Roman Lopez Men Cat 4/5 23 / 75

La Verne Stage Race - GC (Mar 27 2022)

Michael Spangler Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 2 / 18
Artemio Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 9 / 18

La Verne Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 27 2022)

Artemio Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 18
Michael Spangler Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 9 / 18

La Verne Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 26 2022)

Michael Spangler Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 2 / 28
Artemio Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 28

CBR #3 Dominguez Hills (Mar 20 2022)

Michael Spangler Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 29 / 77
Luis Pastrana Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 64 / 77
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 71
Michael Spangler Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 71
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 71
Greg Kogut Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 60 / 71
Jose Reyes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 63 / 71
James Robbins Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 64 / 71
Giovanni Romero Men Cat 2/3 20 / 43
Joseph Dagostino Men Cat 2/3 29 / 43
James Stark Men Cat 2/3 34 / 43
Luis Pastrana Men Cat 2/3 44 / 43
Artemio Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 57
William Delgado Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 57
Miguel Ibarra Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 57
Michael Onkels Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 57
James Robbins Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 57
Kris Ulibarri Men Cat 4/5 6 / 75
Tony Dominguez Men Cat 4 6 / 70
Kris Ulibarri Men Cat 4 14 / 70

2022 Bariani Olive Oil Road Race (Mar 13 2022)

Gardner Desroberts Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 51

Land Park Criterium (Mar 12 2022)

Gardner Desroberts Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 39
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 35

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 6 2022)

Giovanni Romero Men Cat 3 41 / 54
Michael Spangler Men Master 50+ 14 / 66

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 5 2022)

Giovanni Romero Men Cat 3 20 / 65
Michael Spangler Men Master 50+ 8 / 79

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Michael Spangler Men Master 50+ 15 / 66
Giovanni Romero Men Cat 3 29 / 53

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Giovanni Romero Men Cat 3 27 / 66
Michael Spangler Men Master 50+ 17 / 79

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Feb 27 2022)

Rigoberto Meza Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 27
Artemio Martinez Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 10
Giovanni Romero Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 8 / 30
Mateo Diaz Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 13 / 30
Michael Spangler Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 14 / 30
Mateo Diaz Men Cat 3 3 / 29
Giovanni Romero Men Cat 3 14 / 29
Michael Spangler Men Cat 3 27 / 29
Christopher Bennett Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 18
Jose Reyes Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 19
Kris Ulibarri Men Cat 4 16 / 49
Tony Dominguez Men Cat 4 23 / 49
Roman Lopez Men Cat 4 37 / 49
Julio Cesar renteria Men Cat 5 22 / 25

UCLA Grand Prix (Feb 20 2022)

James Robbins Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 14
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15
James Robbins Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8
Artemio Martinez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8
Artemio Martinez Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 3
Kris Ulibarri Men Cat 5 3 / 15

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 20 2022)

Mateo Diaz Men Cat 3 10 / 37
Michael Spangler Men Cat 3 23 / 37
Giovanni Romero Men Cat 3 29 / 37

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 19 2022)

Giovanni Romero Men Cat 3 22 / 40
Mateo Diaz Men Cat 3 24 / 40
Michael Spangler Men Cat 3 26 / 40

UCLA Road Race (Feb 19 2022)

Fermin Robles Men Cat 4 33 / 41
Artemio Martinez Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 11

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

Michael Spangler Men Cat 3 18 / 36
Giovanni Romero Men Cat 3 21 / 36
Mateo Diaz Men Cat 3 23 / 36

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

Michael Spangler Men Cat 3 16 / 43
Giovanni Romero Men Cat 3 28 / 43
Mateo Diaz Men Cat 3 32 / 43

Roger Millikan Memorial Grand Prix (Feb 13 2022)

Jonathan Gutierrez Men Cat 4 8 / 51
Tony Dominguez Men Cat 4 23 / 51
Giovanni Romero Men Cat 3 22 / 32
James Robbins Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 47
Christopher Bennett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 47
Jose Reyes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 47
Tim Coleman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 45
Artemio Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 45
Fermin Robles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 45
James Robbins Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 45
Kris Ulibarri Men Cat 5 4 / 19

La Vuelta a Santa Catalina - RR (Feb 12 2022)

Michael Spangler Men Senior 3/4 19 / 72

CBR #2 Carson (Feb 6 2022)

Michael Spangler Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 23 / 95
Enrique Gutierrez Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 62 / 95
Mateo Diaz Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 69 / 95
Giovanni Romero Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 82 / 95
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 102
Tim Coleman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 102
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 63 / 102
Christopher Bennett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 71 / 102
Roger Ortiz Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 72 / 102
Enrique Gutierrez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 91 / 102
James Robbins Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 99 / 102
Brian Weaver Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 101 / 102
Michael Spangler Men Cat 2/3 28 / 62
Mateo Diaz Men Cat 2/3 53 / 62
Luis Pastrana Men Cat 2/3 56 / 62
Giovanni Romero Men Cat 2/3 59 / 62
Tim Coleman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 76
Artemio Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 76
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 76
Brian Weaver Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 76
Michael Onkels Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 76
Christopher Bennett Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 57 / 76
Roger Ortiz Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 58 / 76
James Robbins Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 60 / 76
Tony Dominguez Men Cat 4/5 10 / 77
Kris Ulibarri Men Cat 4/5 77 / 77
Tony Dominguez Men Cat 4 16 / 78
Kris Ulibarri Men Cat 5 8 / 57

CBR #1 Dominguez Hills (Jan 23 2022)

Michael Spangler Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 44 / 92
Mateo Diaz Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 80 / 92
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 81
Jose Reyes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 81
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 81
Greg Kogut Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 61 / 81
James Robbins Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 81 / 81
Mateo Diaz Men Cat 2/3 4 / 67
Michael Spangler Men Cat 2/3 33 / 67
William Delgado Men Cat 2/3 61 / 67
Ruben Meza Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 75
Artemio Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 75
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 75
Terry Johnes Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 75
Michael Onkels Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 75
Delfino Pastrana Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 75
Christopher Bennett Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 75
Roger Ortiz Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 75
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 75
James Robbins Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 58 / 75
Steve Landry Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 62 / 75
David Bautista Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 63 / 75
Tim Coleman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 64 / 75
William Delgado Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 71 / 75
Tony Dominguez Men Cat 4/5 11 / 78
Tony Dominguez Men Cat 4 13 / 73

Majestic Crit (Jan 16 2022)

Nicholas Mcchesney Men Cat 4 1 / 66
Tony Dominguez Men Cat 4 8 / 66
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 18
Michael Onkels Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 18
Jose Reyes Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 11
Giovanni Romero Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 4 / 47
Mateo Diaz Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 5 / 47
Tyson Burmeister Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 22 / 47
Brian Loutherback Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 28 / 47
Artemio Martinez Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 19
Miguel Ibarra Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 19
William Delgado Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 19

BAA Crit (Oct 30 2021)

Giovanni Romero Men Senior Cat 3/4 6 / 27
Giovanni Romero Men Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 47

CBR Carson Criterium SERIES 6 of 7 (Oct 10 2021)

Jose Reyes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 24
James Stark Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 24
Jonathan Gutierrez Men Cat 3/4 8 / 51
Ruben Meza Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 28
Artemio Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 28
James Stark Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 28
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17
Tony Dominguez Men Cat 4/5 4 / 33
Artemio Martinez Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 14
Miguel Ibarra Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 14
Brian Loutherback Men Cat 4 14 / 34
Tony Dominguez Men Cat 5 5 / 37

California State Championships: CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium SERIES 5 (Sep 26 2021)

Rigoberto Meza Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 34 / 66
Jose Reyes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 39
Greg Kogut Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 39
Rigoberto Meza Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12
Jonathan Gutierrez Men Cat 3/4 48 / 59
Ruben Meza Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 49
Artemio Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 49
James Stark Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 49
Michael Onkels Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 49
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 49
Greg Kogut Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 24
Brian Weaver Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 24
Artemio Martinez Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 22
Brian Loutherback Men Cat 4 14 / 32
Jonathan Gutierrez Men Cat 4 28 / 32
Tony Dominguez Men Cat 4 31 / 32
Tony Dominguez Men Cat 5 12 / 58

Road Race State Championships Victorville CA (Sep 19 2021)

Artemio Martinez Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 20
Ruben Meza Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 25

California Road Race State Championships (Sep 18 2021)

Tony Dominguez Men Cat 5 9 / 25

CBR Dominguez Hills Circuit Race SERIES 4 of 7 (Aug 29 2021)

Rigoberto Meza Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 40
Ruben Meza Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 38
Jose Reyes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 38
Christopher Bennett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 38
James Robbins Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 38
Ruben Meza Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 38
James Robbins Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 38
Christopher Bennett Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 38
Anthony Morrow Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 20
Tony Dominguez Men Cat 4/5 10 / 43
Artemio Martinez Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 25
Miguel Ibarra Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 25
Tony Dominguez Men Cat 5 14 / 39

Majestic Crit #4 (Aug 22 2021)

Rigoberto Meza Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 54
Christopher Bennett Men Cat 2/3 33 / 37
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 43
Sean Ekins Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 43
James Stark Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 43
Christopher Bennett Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 43
Roger Ortiz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 43
James Robbins Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 43
Jose Reyes Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17
Artemio Martinez Men Cat 3/4 41 / 75
Ernest Sanchez Men Cat 3/4 43 / 75
David Bautista Men Cat 3/4 55 / 75
Artemio Martinez Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 12
Roger Ortiz Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 12
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 12

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 8 2021)

Michael Spangler Men Masters 50-54 Cat 13 29 / 40

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 7 2021)

Michael Spangler Men Masters 50-54 Cat 13 30 / 41

CBR Carson Criterium SERIES 3 of 7 (Aug 1 2021)

Rigoberto Meza Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 44 / 72
Jose Reyes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 44
Ruben Meza Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 44
James Stark Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 44
Christopher Bennett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 44
James Robbins Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 44
Rigoberto Meza Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6
Jonathan Gutierrez Men Cat 3/4 63 / 66
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 45
James Stark Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 45
Michael Onkels Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 45
Roger Ortiz Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 45
Christopher Bennett Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 45
James Robbins Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 45
Ruben Meza Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 45
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 18
Fermin Robles Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 18
Tony Dominguez Men Cat 4/5 14 / 67
Jonathan Gutierrez Men Cat 4/5 15 / 67
Carl Hidde Men Cat 4/5 25 / 67
Artemio Martinez Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 24
Roger Ortiz Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 24
Delfino Pastrana Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 24
Jonathan Gutierrez Men Cat 4 10 / 42
Fermin Robles Men Cat 4 29 / 42
Tony Dominguez Men Cat 5 18 / 65

La Verne Grand Prix (Jul 24 2021)

Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 42
Artemio Martinez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 42
Jose Reyes Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 21
Nicholas Mcchesney Men Cat 4 12 / 44
Artemio Martinez Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 19
Nicholas Mcchesney Men Cat 3/4 44 / 61
William Delgado Men Cat 3/4 66 / 61
Tony Dominguez Men Cat 5 13 / 66

The Criteriums @ Salt Lake Day 2 (Jul 18 2021)

Michael Spangler Men Master 40+ 17 / 30
Carl Hidde Men Cat4/5 35 / 44

The Criteriums @ Salt Lake (Jul 17 2021)

Michael Spangler Men Master 40+ 19 / 39
Carl Hidde Men 35+ Cat4/5 16 / 28

CBR #2 of 7 (Jul 11 2021)

Rigoberto Meza Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 64
Jose Reyes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 40
Ruben Meza Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 40
Christopher Bennett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 40
Greg Kogut Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 40
Carl Hidde Men Cat 3/4 33 / 65
Fermin Robles Men Cat 3/4 63 / 65
Delfino Pastrana Men Cat 3/4 70 / 65
Ruben Meza Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 47
Terry Johnes Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 47
Artemio Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 47
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 47
Christopher Bennett Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 47
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 47
Carl Hidde Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 47
Delfino Pastrana Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 47
Greg Kogut Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 23
Howard Salvatierra Men Cat 4/5 9 / 67
Tony Dominguez Men Cat 4/5 10 / 67
Jonathan Gutierrez Men Cat 4/5 36 / 67
Carl Hidde Men Cat 4/5 37 / 67
Fermin Robles Men Cat 4/5 40 / 67
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 31
Artemio Martinez Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 31
Terry Johnes Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 31
Jonathan Gutierrez Men Cat 4 10 / 34
Tony Dominguez Men Cat 5 35 / 59

Boulder Ortho and Spine Criterium (Jun 20 2021)

Gardner Desroberts Men MM 50+ 1-23 12 / 23

Majestic Crit (Jun 20 2021)

Rigoberto Meza Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 45
Enrique Gutierrez Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 24 / 45
Ruben Meza Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 23
Christopher Bennett Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 23
Jonathan Gutierrez Men Cat 4 6 / 44
Brian Loutherback Men Cat 4 27 / 44
Nicholas Mcchesney Men Cat 4 44 / 44
Christopher Bennett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 20
Jose Reyes Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15
Rigoberto Meza Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15
Artemio Martinez Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 18
Miguel Ibarra Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 18
Delfino Pastrana Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 18

CBR #1 of 7 Dominguez Hills (Jun 13 2021)

Christopher Bennett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 44
James Robbins Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 44
Ruben Meza Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 60
James Robbins Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 60
Terry Johnes Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 60
Christopher Bennett Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 60
Artemio Martinez Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 34
Terry Johnes Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 34
Miguel Ibarra Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 34
Tony Dominguez Men Cat 5 24 / 64

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit (Jun 6 2021)

Brian Weaver Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 63
Brian Loutherback Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 63
Tyson Burmeister Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 63
Enrique Gutierrez Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 53 / 63
Franklin Johnson jr Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 59 / 63
Glenn Mendoza Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 60 / 63
Artemio Martinez Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 51
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 51
Terry Johnes Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 51
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 51
Michael Anderson Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 51
Roger Ortiz Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 51
Delfino Pastrana Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 47 / 51
Christopher Bennett Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 29
Ruben Meza Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 29
James Robbins Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 29
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 29
Greg Kogut Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 29
Rigoberto Meza Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 30
Jose Reyes Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 30

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Jun 5 2021)

Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 36
Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 36
Delfino Pastrana Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 36
Greg Kogut Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 36
Rigoberto Meza Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 25
Jose Reyes Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 25
Tyson Burmeister Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 59
Brian Loutherback Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 20 / 59
Enrique Gutierrez Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 39 / 59
Brian Weaver Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 44 / 59
Artemio Martinez Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 35
Michael Anderson Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 35
Delfino Pastrana Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 35
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 35
Terry Johnes Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 35
Roger Ortiz Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 35
James Robbins Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 31
Fermin Robles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 31
James Stark Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 31
Ruben Meza Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 31
Christopher Bennett Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 31
Michael Onkels Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 31
Tony Dominguez Men Cat 4/5 76 / 72

Majestic Crit (May 23 2021)

Jonathan Gutierrez Men Cat 4 6 / 55
Fermin Robles Men Cat 4 25 / 55
Carl Hidde Men Cat 4 57 / 55
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 13 / 33
Fermin Robles Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 20 / 33
Gardner Desroberts Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 43 / 95
Rigoberto Meza Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 97 / 95
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 44
Terry Johnes Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 44
David Bautista Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 44
James Stark Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 44
Artemio Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 44
Roger Ortiz Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 44
James Robbins Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 44
Brian Weaver Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 25 / 28
Luis Pastrana Men Cat 3 31 / 32
Jose Reyes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 40
Sean Ekins Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 40
James Robbins Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 40
Delfino Pastrana Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 40
Rigoberto Meza Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15
Terry Johnes Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 27
Artemio Martinez Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 27
Delfino Pastrana Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 27
Miguel Ibarra Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 27
Roger Ortiz Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 27
Don Augustine Men Cat 5 63 / 71

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium (May 16 2021)

Jose Reyes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 44
Ruben Meza Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 44
James Robbins Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 44
Greg Kogut Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 44
Rigoberto Meza Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 10
Ruben Meza Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 47
Michael Onkels Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 47
Artemio Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 47
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 47
Terry Johnes Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 47
James Robbins Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 47
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 13 / 27
Greg Kogut Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 16 / 27
Brian Weaver Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 18 / 27
Anthony Morrow Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 26 / 27
Delfino Pastrana Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 27 / 27
Howard Salvatierra Men Cat 4/5 16 / 76
Terry Johnes Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 28
Artemio Martinez Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 28
Delfino Pastrana Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 28
Fermin Robles Men Cat 4 29 / 64
Jonathan Gutierrez Men Cat 4 50 / 64
Miguel Ibarra Men Cat 4 51 / 64
Tony Dominguez Men Cat 5 40 / 71

Ventana Hills Circuit Race (May 8 2021)

Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 21
Artemio Martinez Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 5 / 15
Fermin Robles Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 7 / 15
Delfino Pastrana Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 12
Artemio Martinez Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 12
Tony Dominguez Men Cat 4/5 14 / 18

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race. (Apr 25 2021)

Tony Dominguez Men Group B Cat 5 34 / 50
Carl Hidde Men Cat 4 7 / 70
Jonathan Gutierrez Men Cat 4 16 / 70
Tyson Burmeister Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 13 / 49
Brian Weaver Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 34 / 49
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 36 / 49
Brian Loutherback Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 52 / 49
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 26
Artemio Martinez Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 26
Miguel Ibarra Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 26
Terry Johnes Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 26
Michael Anderson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 51
Greg Kogut Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 51
James Robbins Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 51
Christopher Bennett Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 49 / 51
Fermin Robles Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 57 / 51
Rigoberto Meza Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 27
Jose Reyes Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 27

Majestic Crit (Apr 11 2021)

Glenn Mendoza Men Group B Cat 4/5 32 / 70
Tony Dominguez Men Group A Cat 4/5 17 / 71
Don Augustine Men Group A Cat 4/5 63 / 71
Howard Salvatierra Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 47
Greg Kogut Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 47
Artemio Martinez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 47
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 47
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 47
Rigoberto Meza Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 33
Sean Ekins Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 33
Luis Pastrana Men Cat 3 41 / 39
Tyson Burmeister Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 11 / 78
Brian Loutherback Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 30 / 78
Brian Weaver Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 46 / 78
William Delgado Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 71 / 78
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 55
Fermin Robles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 55
Terry Johnes Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 55
Christopher Bennett Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 55
James Robbins Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 55
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 55
William Delgado Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 58 / 55
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 35
Sean Ekins Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 35
Greg Kogut Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 35
Anthony Morrow Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 35
Franklin Johnson jr Men Master 60+ Open 3 / 7
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 55+ Open 4 / 24
Artemio Martinez Men Master 55+ Open 9 / 24
Terry Johnes Men Master 55+ Open 15 / 24

Tour de Murrieta (Mar 8 2020)

Sander Vandervelde Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 11 / 28
Delfino Pastrana Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 13 / 26
Artemio Martinez Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 16 / 26
James Stark Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 23 / 26
Woot Roos Men Cat 2-3 5 / 30
Jessica Bonilla Women Pro-Cat 123 15 / 27

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit (Mar 8 2020)

Sander Vandervelde Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 19 / 46
Artemio Martinez Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 9 / 39
James Stark Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 17 / 39
Delfino Pastrana Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 19 / 39
Joe Dagostino Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 28 / 39
Terry Johnes Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 78 / 39
Christopher Bennett Men Masters 40+ Cat 1-234 38 / 44
Woot Roos Men Cat 2-3 10 / 59
Jose Reyes Men Cat 2-3 25 / 59
Jessica Bonilla Women Pro-Cat 123 16 / 46

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 7 2020)

Delfino Pastrana Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 14 / 33
Artemio Martinez Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 23 / 33
Steve Landry Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 28 / 33
James Stark Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 29 / 33
Todd Struyk Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 31 / 33
Terry Johnes Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 32 / 33
Woot Roos Men Cat 2-3 3 / 71
John Roos Men Cat 2-3 47 / 71
Jessica Bonilla Women Pro-Cat 123 17 / 48
Christopher Bennett Men Masters 40+ Cat 1-234 33 / 42
Joe Dagostino Men Masters 40+ Cat 1-234 35 / 42
Sander Vandervelde Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 10 / 48
Everett Bissonette Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 34 / 48

CBR Dominguez Hills Circuit Race SERIES 3 of 7 (Mar 1 2020)

Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 61
James Stark Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 61
Ruben Meza Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 61
James Robbins Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 61
Greg Kogut Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 61
Terry Johnes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 51 / 61
Christopher Bennett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 58 / 61
Luis Pastrana Men Cat 3 9 / 58
Enrique Gutierrez Men Cat 3 57 / 58
Artemio Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 53
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 53
James Robbins Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 53
Michael Onkels Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 53
James Stark Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 53
Christopher Bennett Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 53
Terry Johnes Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 53
David Bautista Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 54 / 53
Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 35
Greg Kogut Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 35
Enrique Gutierrez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 35
Kurt Kovacks Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 19
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 28
Richard Mendez Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 28
Ted Rupp Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 28
Carl Hidde Men Cat 5 21 / 53

UCLA Victorville Crit (Feb 23 2020)

Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
Artemio Martinez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15
Michael Murray Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15
Rigoberto Meza Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 55+ Open 1 / 6

UCLA Road Race (Feb 22 2020)

Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 26
Artemio Martinez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 26
Rigoberto Meza Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Andrew Pello Men Cat 5 30 / 32
Scott Floe Men Cat 5 36 / 32

Ontario Dare to Race Criterium (Feb 16 2020)

Ruben Meza Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 25 / 47
Carl Hidde Men Cat 4/5 31 / 32
Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 41
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 41
Delfino Pastrana Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 41
Michael Onkels Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 41
Roger Ortiz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 41
Greg Kogut Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 41
Terry Johnes Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 41
Enrique Gutierrez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 41
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 14
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 53
Artemio Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 53
Terry Johnes Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 53
David Bautista Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 53
Delfino Pastrana Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 53
Roger Ortiz Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 53
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 53
Luis Pastrana Men Cat 3/4 5 / 39
Enrique Gutierrez Men Cat 3/4 34 / 39
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 12
Carl Hidde Men Cat 5 19 / 32

Roger Millikan Grand Prix (Feb 9 2020)

Greg Kogut Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 29
Ruben Meza Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 29
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 29
Roger Ortiz Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 29
Artemio Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 26
Roger Ortiz Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 26
Terry Johnes Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 26
Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 23
Enrique Gutierrez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 23
Christopher Bennett Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 23
Greg Kogut Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 23
Anthony Morrow Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 23

CBR Carson Criterium SERIES 2 of 7 (Feb 2 2020)

Enrique Gutierrez Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 39
Ruben Meza Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 36
Christopher Bennett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 36
James Robbins Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 36
Luis Pastrana Men Cat 3 13 / 53
Enrique Gutierrez Men Cat 3 34 / 53
David Bautista Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 53
James Robbins Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 53
Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 42
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 42
Artemio Martinez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 42
Christopher Bennett Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 42
Enrique Gutierrez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 42
Anthony Morrow Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 42
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 33

Avondale Criterium (Jan 26 2020)

Michael Murray Men Master 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 12 / 24
Michael Murray Men Master 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 13 / 26

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium SERIES 1 of 7 (Jan 19 2020)

Enrique Gutierrez Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 36 / 37
Christopher Bennett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 48
Enrique Gutierrez Men Cat 3 31 / 43
Luis Pastrana Men Cat 3 41 / 43
Artemio Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 59
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 59
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 44
Christopher Bennett Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 44
Enrique Gutierrez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 44
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 44
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 44
Ted Rupp Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 44

Dominguez Hills Upgrade & Experience Criterium (Dec 8 2019)

Luis Pastrana Men Cat 4/5 14 / 69
Luis Pastrana Men Cat 4 12 / 45

Winfield Criterium (Sep 7 2019)

Chris Daggs Men Masters 35+/45+/55 Cat 1/2/3 80 / 40

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 11 2019)

Ernest Sanchez Men Cat 3 18 / 19

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Aug 11 2019)

James Stark Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 26 / 57
Tim Coleman Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 40 / 57
James Robbins Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 110 / 57

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Aug 10 2019)

James Stark Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 27 / 56
Tim Coleman Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 99 / 56

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals -TT (Aug 8 2019)

James Robbins Men Master 50-54 29 / 30

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 27 2019)

Ruben Meza Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3 25 / 70
Ernest Sanchez Men MASTER 45+ CAT 3/4 20 / 27
Richard Mendez Men MASTER 45+ CAT 3/4 21 / 27

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 21 2019)

Rigoberto Meza Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 19 / 103
Anthony Morrow Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 55 / 103
James Robbins Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 188 / 103
Heith Masters Men Senior Open Cat 3 124 / 71
Enrique Gutierrez Men Senior Open Cat 3 126 / 71
Ruben Meza Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 71
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 71
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 71
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 71
James Robbins Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 50 / 71
David Bautista Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 54 / 71
Christopher Bennett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 57 / 71
Enrique Gutierrez Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 56
Jason Stankaitis Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 27 / 56
Heith Masters Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 39 / 56
Phillip Husband Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 41 / 56
Pedro Ordaz Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 104 / 56
Artemio Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 51
David Bautista Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 51
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 51
Kurt Kovacks Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 51
Michael Murray Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 51
Richard Mendez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 51
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 51
Delfino Pastrana Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 51
Jose Juarez ismale pastrana Men Senior Open Cat 4 5 / 70
Jonathan Gutierrez Men Senior Open Cat 5 32 / 49

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium SERIES FINALE 7 of 7 (Jul 7 2019)

Jose Juarez ismale pastrana Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 6 / 36
Roger Ortiz Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 53
Christopher Bennett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 53
Rigoberto Meza Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 33
Ruben Meza Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 33
James Stark Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 33
Anthony Morrow Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 33
David Bautista Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 33
Artemio Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 51
James Stark Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 51
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 51
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 51
Terry Johnes Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 51
Richard Mendez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 51
Delfino Pastrana Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 51
Roger Ortiz Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 51
David Bautista Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 51
Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 43
Christopher Bennett Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 43
Greg Kogut Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 43
Anthony Morrow Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 43
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 36
Jose Juarez ismale pastrana Men Cat 4/5 16 / 70
Jonathan Gutierrez Men Cat 4/5 62 / 70

Ontario End of Season Criterium (Jun 30 2019)

Rigoberto Meza Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 15 / 51
Ruben Meza Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 19 / 51
Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 40
James Stark Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 40
Roger Ortiz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 40
Michael Onkels Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 40
Anthony Morrow Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 40
Christopher Bennett Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 40
Greg Kogut Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 40
Terry Johnes Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 70 / 40
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 23
Jose Juarez ismale pastrana Men Senior Open Cat 4 12 / 54
James Stark Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 41
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 41
Artemio Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 41
Delfino Pastrana Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 41
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 41
Roger Ortiz Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 41
Terry Johnes Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 41
Jose Juarez ismale pastrana Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 20 / 62
Enrique Gutierrez Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 47 / 62
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 13
Jonathan Gutierrez Men Senior Open Cat 5 23 / 31

Santa Anita Park Crit (Jun 9 2019)

Rigoberto Meza Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 21 / 21
Jose Juarez ismale pastrana Men Cat 4 7 / 27
Enrique Gutierrez Men Cat 3 6 / 8
Anthony Morrow Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 19
Rigoberto Meza Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12
Christopher Bennett Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12
Richard Mendez Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 16 / 27
David Bautista Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 18 / 27
Enrique Gutierrez Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 26 / 27

28th Annual International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Jun 8 2019)

Ernest Sanchez Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 3 / 26

La Grange Grand Prix (Jun 2 2019)

Rigoberto Meza Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 59
James Stark Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 59
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 59
Jason Stankaitis Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 59
James Robbins Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 59
Christopher Bennett Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 59
Terry Johnes Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 96 / 59
Roger Ortiz Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 99 / 59
Anthony Morrow Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 106 / 59
James Stark Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 79
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 79
Artemio Martinez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 79
Terry Johnes Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 79
James Robbins Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 79
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 52 / 79
Anthony Morrow Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 63 / 79
Christopher Bennett Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 143 / 79
Roger Ortiz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 152 / 79

SCNCA Individual Time Trials (Jun 1 2019)

James Stark Men masters 50-54 Open 5 / 10
Rigoberto Meza Men masters 35-39 Open 1 / 5

CBR Carson MWO Race #3 (May 27 2019)

Rigoberto Meza Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 44
Ruben Meza Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 44
Christopher Bennett Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 44
James Stark Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 44
Greg Kogut Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 44
Terry Johnes Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 44
Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 52
Terry Johnes Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 52
Artemio Martinez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 52
James Stark Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 52
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 52
Michael Onkels Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 52
Delfino Pastrana Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 52
Kurt Kovacks Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 52
Christopher Bennett Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 52
Greg Kogut Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 52
Anthony Morrow Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 52
Jonathan Gutierrez Men Cat 3/4 68 / 65
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 29
Kurt Kovacks Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 29
Jonathan Gutierrez Men Cat 4/5 43 / 40

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix-MWO Race #2 (May 26 2019)

Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 33
Artemio Martinez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 33
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 17
Pedro Ordaz Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 17
Kurt Kovacks Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 17
Jose Juarez ismale pastrana Men Cat 4/5 5 / 40

Lake Hughes Circuit Race- MWO Race #1 (May 25 2019)

Jose Juarez ismale pastrana Men Cat 3/4 30 / 32
Rigoberto Meza Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 26 / 30
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 19
Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 22
Artemio Martinez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 22
Delfino Pastrana Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 22

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 25 2019)

Ernest Sanchez Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 17 / 39

CBR Carson Criterium 6 of 7 (May 19 2019)

Enrique Gutierrez Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 59 / 66
Enrique Gutierrez Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 8 / 40
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 29 / 40
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 28
Christopher Bennett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 28
James Stark Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 28
Roger Ortiz Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 28
James Stark Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 25
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 25
Artemio Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 25
Roger Ortiz Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 25
Enrique Gutierrez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 16
Jose Juarez ismale pastrana Men Cat 4/5 3 / 23
Jonathan Gutierrez Men Cat 4/5 11 / 23

Super Masters Crit State Championships (May 5 2019)

Ruben Meza Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5
Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Open 1 / 3
Roger Ortiz Men Master 45+ Open 2 / 3
Artemio Martinez Men Master 45+ Open 3 / 3
Artemio Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 4
Roger Ortiz Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 4

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2019)

Ernest Sanchez Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4/5 2 / 39

Victorville Junior State Championships (May 4 2019)

Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 8
Artemio Martinez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 8
Roger Ortiz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 8

Golden State Race Series (May 4 2019)

Ernest Sanchez Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4/5 2 / 43

CBR Carson Criterium 2 of 7 (Apr 28 2019)

Ernest Sanchez Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 8 / 31
Enrique Gutierrez Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 11 / 31
Richard Mendez Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 23 / 31
James Stark Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 33
Roger Ortiz Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 33
Christopher Bennett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 33
James Robbins Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 33
Enrique Gutierrez Men Cat 3/4 28 / 55
James Stark Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 40
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 40
James Robbins Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 40
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 40
Roger Ortiz Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 40
Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 33
Michael Onkels Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 33
Christopher Bennett Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 33
Enrique Gutierrez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 33
Anthony Morrow Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 33
Greg Kogut Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 33
Richard Mendez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 33
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 27
Jose Juarez ismale pastrana Men Cat 4/5 4 / 44
Jonathan Gutierrez Men Cat 4/5 46 / 44
Jonathan Gutierrez Men Cat 5 17 / 33

Barrio Logan Grand Prix 2019 (Apr 27 2019)

Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 17
Greg Kogut Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 17
James Robbins Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 17
Kurt Kovacks Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 17
Terry Johnes Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 17
Rigoberto Meza Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 17
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 17
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 17
Christopher Bennett Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 93 / 49
Jason Stankaitis Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 29 / 60
Jason Stankaitis Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 35 / 44

Ontario Easter Sunday Criterium (Apr 21 2019)

Rigoberto Meza Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 6 / 43
Omar Vega Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 14 / 43
Ruben Meza Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 76 / 43
Salvador Cano Men Senior Open Cat 3 30 / 16
Rigoberto Meza Men Senior 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 13
Ruben Meza Men Senior 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 27
Roger Ortiz Men Senior 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 27
Artemio Martinez Men Senior 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 27
Delfino Pastrana Men Senior 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 27
Enrique Gutierrez Men Senior 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 27
Jose Juarez ismale pastrana Men Senior Open Cat 4 6 / 23
Tim Coleman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 33
Artemio Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 33
Roger Ortiz Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 33
Delfino Pastrana Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 33
Enrique Gutierrez Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 4 / 26
Jose Juarez ismale pastrana Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 7 / 26

SLR Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Rigoberto Meza Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 9 / 36
Omar Vega Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 27 / 36
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 33
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 39
Greg Kogut Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 39
James Robbins Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 70 / 39

Eldo Race Series (Apr 16 2019)

Anthony Morrow Men Senior 16-70 PRO/1/2/3 13 / 14

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 5 of 7 (Apr 14 2019)

Enrique Gutierrez Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 8 / 38
Anthony Morrow Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 37
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 37
Ruben Meza Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 37
Christopher Bennett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 37
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 30
Artemio Martinez Men Cat 3/4 30 / 61
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 52
James Stark Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 52
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 52
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 52
Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 27
Kurt Kovacks Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 27
Richard Mendez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 27
Anthony Morrow Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 27
Christopher Bennett Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 27
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 31
Kurt Kovacks Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 31
Jose Juarez ismale pastrana Men Cat 4/5 5 / 33

Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (Apr 7 2019)

Ernest Sanchez Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 2 / 43
Ruben Meza Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 27
James Stark Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 27
Christopher Bennett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 27
James Robbins Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 27
Enrique Gutierrez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 27
James Stark Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 38
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 38
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 38
Michael Murray Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 38
Kurt Kovacks Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 38
Delfino Pastrana Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 38
James Robbins Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 38
Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21
Enrique Gutierrez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 21
Artemio Martinez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 21
Richard Mendez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 21
Christopher Bennett Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 22
Kurt Kovacks Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 22
Jonathan Gutierrez Men Cat 5 26 / 26

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 31 2019)

Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 5 / 23

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Mar 31 2019)

Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 5 / 23

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 30 2019)

Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 2 / 25

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 29 2019)

Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 25

CBR Carson Criterium 4 of 7 (Mar 24 2019)

Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 40
Christopher Bennett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 40
Roger Ortiz Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 40
James Stark Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 40
James Robbins Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 40
Terry Johnes Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 31
Enrique Gutierrez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 31
Greg Kogut Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 31
Enrique Gutierrez Men Cat 3/4 94 / 88
James Stark Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 49
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 49
Roger Ortiz Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 49
James Robbins Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 49
Kurt Kovacks Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 49 / 49
Terry Johnes Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 50 / 49
Enrique Gutierrez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 32
Michael Onkels Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 32
Christopher Bennett Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 32
Anthony Morrow Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 32
Greg Kogut Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 32
Jose Juarez ismale pastrana Men Cat 4 14 / 70
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 35
Kurt Kovacks Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 35
Jonathan Gutierrez Men Cat 5 14 / 42

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Mar 17 2019)

Tim Coleman Men Master 35+ Cat/1/2/3/4 8 / 33

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit (Mar 10 2019)

Woot Roos Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 1 / 38
Ernest Sanchez Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 14 / 38
Enrique Gutierrez Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 22 / 38
Jason Stankaitis Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 31 / 38
Joseph Dagostino Men Masters 40+ Cat 1-234 34 / 48
Christopher Bennett Men Masters 40+ Cat 1-234 44 / 48
Greg Kogut Men Masters 40+ Cat 1-234 95 / 48
James Stark Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 7 / 46
James Robbins Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 8 / 46
Gardner Desroberts Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 10 / 46
Delfino Pastrana Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 23 / 46
Artemio Martinez Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 26 / 46
Terry Johnes Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 37 / 46
Roger Ortiz Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 40 / 46
Jose Ismael pastrana Men Cat 4-5 8 / 51
Jonathan Gutierrez Men Cat 4-5 40 / 51

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 9 2019)

James Stark Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 6 / 40
Gardner Desroberts Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 17 / 40
Delfino Pastrana Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 18 / 40
Artemio Martinez Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 21 / 40
James Robbins Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 22 / 40
Everett Bissonette Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 26 / 40
Terry Johnes Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 32 / 40
Roger Ortiz Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 36 / 40
John Roos Men Masters 40+ Cat 1-234 12 / 35
Joseph Dagostino Men Masters 40+ Cat 1-234 27 / 35
Michael Onkels Men Masters 40+ Cat 1-234 28 / 35
Anthony Morrow Men Masters 40+ Cat 1-234 33 / 35
Greg Kogut Men Masters 40+ Cat 1-234 34 / 35
Woot Roos Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 1 / 30
Jason Stankaitis Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 13 / 30
Enrique Gutierrez Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 22 / 30
Ernest Sanchez Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 24 / 30

2019 RKO#2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 3 2019)

Ernest Sanchez Men Cat 3/4 16 / 31
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 39

Brackett Grand Prix (Mar 3 2019)

James Stark Men Senior Open P/1/2/3 22 / 54
Rigoberto Meza Men Senior Open P/1/2/3 31 / 54
Ruben Meza Men Senior Open P/1/2/3 90 / 54
Ruben Meza Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 31
Enrique Gutierrez Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 31
James Stark Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 31
Artemio Martinez Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 31
Christopher Bennett Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 31
Delfino Pastrana Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 31
James Robbins Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 31
Rigoberto Meza Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 17
Gardner Desroberts Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 17
Roger Ortiz Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 17
Kurt Kovacks Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 17
Jose Juarez ismale pastrana Men Senior Open Cat 4 8 / 32

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Mar 2 2019)

Artemio Martinez Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 5

Pace Bend Weekend - Sunday (Feb 24 2019)

Tim Coleman Men Cat 2 43 / 59

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 3 of 7 (Feb 24 2019)

Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 36 / 34
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 36
James Stark Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 36
James Robbins Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 36
Christopher Bennett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 36
Enrique Gutierrez Men Cat 3/4 95 / 96
James Stark Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 43
James Robbins Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 43
Artemio Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 43
Delfino Pastrana Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 43
Michael Onkels Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 33
Christopher Bennett Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 33
Anthony Morrow Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 33
Enrique Gutierrez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 33
Jose Juarez ismale pastrana Men Cat 4 13 / 70
Jason Stankaitis Men Cat 4 57 / 70
Jose Juarez ismale pastrana Men Cat 4/5 43 / 92

UCLA Road Race (Feb 23 2019)

Heith Masters Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 9

Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2019)

Ernest Sanchez Men Cat 3 38 / 49

Pace Bend Weekend - Saturday (Feb 23 2019)

Tim Coleman Men P/1/2 66 / 73

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 17 2019)

Terry Johnes Men Masters 45+ 32 / 38

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2019)

Terry Johnes Men Masters 45-54 36 / 38

Victorville Crit (Feb 17 2019)

Rigoberto Meza Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 2
James Stark Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 6
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 6

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 16 2019)

Terry Johnes Men Masters 45-54 38 / 45

Victorville Road Race (Feb 16 2019)

Rigoberto Meza Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 2
Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 10
Christopher Bennett Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 10
James Stark Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 8
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 8

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2019)

Terry Johnes Men Masters 45-54 26 / 50

Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 10 2019)

Jose Juarez ismale pastrana Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 15 / 54
Graham Weaver Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 97 / 54
Graham Weaver Men Senior Open Cat 5 75 / 38
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 22
James Stark Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 30
James Robbins Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 30
Artemio Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 30
Delfino Pastrana Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 30
Roger Ortiz Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 30
Terry Johnes Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55 / 30
Enrique Gutierrez Men Senior Open Cat 3 23 / 52
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 41
Christopher Bennett Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 41
Roger Ortiz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 41
James Robbins Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 41
Delfino Pastrana Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 75 / 41
Anthony Morrow Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 77 / 41
Terry Johnes Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 78 / 41
Enrique Gutierrez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 81 / 41
Michael Onkels Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 82 / 41
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 21
Tim Coleman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 21
Greg Kogut Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 21
Jason Stankaitis Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 21
James Stark Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 21
Enrique Gutierrez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 21
Michael Onkels Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 21
Graham Weaver Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 9 / 28

Ontario Dare to Race/Ray (Jan 27 2019)

Benjamin Petzoldt Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 65 / 43
Salvador Cano Men Senior Open Cat 3 60 / 34
Enrique Gutierrez Men Senior Open Cat 3 63 / 34
Roger Ortiz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 36
Christopher Bennett Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 36
Delfino Pastrana Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 36
Terry Johnes Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 36
James Robbins Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 64 / 36
Enrique Gutierrez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 65 / 36
Rigoberto Meza Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 26
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 26
Artemio Martinez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 26
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 26
Jose Juarez ismale pastrana Men Senior Open Cat 4 4 / 23
Roger Ortiz Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 47
James Robbins Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 47
Artemio Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 47
Delfino Pastrana Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 47
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 47
Terry Johnes Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 47
Enrique Gutierrez Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 7 / 29

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 26 2019)

James Stark Men Masters 45+ Open 22 / 56
Greg Kogut Men Masters 45+ Open 35 / 56
Heith Masters Men Senior Open Cat 3 12 / 47
Phillip Husband Men Senior Open Cat 3 34 / 47

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 1 of 7 (Jan 20 2019)

Enrique Gutierrez Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 32 / 59
Phillip Husband Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 50 / 59
Roger Ortiz Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 40
Christopher Bennett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 40
James Robbins Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 40
James Stark Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 40
Enrique Gutierrez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 40
Enrique Gutierrez Men Cat 3/4 7 / 82
James Stark Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 55
James Robbins Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 55
Roger Ortiz Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 55
Enrique Gutierrez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 25
Artemio Martinez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 25
Christopher Bennett Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 25
Todd Struyk Men Cat 4 25 / 55

The USAC Upgrade Points & Resume Builder Criterium Series (Dec 9 2018)

Christopher Bennett Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 37 / 45

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 3 2018)

Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 47

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 4 2017)

Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 40

West Mountain Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

Guy Roundy Men Masters 45-54 Open 6 / 18

Busiest Racers

in last months
Artemio Martinez 84
Gardner Desroberts 71
Ruben Meza 68
Christopher Bennett 67
James Robbins 65
Enrique Gutierrez 52
James Stark 50
Rigoberto Meza 46
Michael Spangler 43
Tony Dominguez 42
Roger Ortiz 41
Ernest Sanchez 41
Terry Johnes 41
Greg Kogut 38
Giovanni Romero 36
Delfino Pastrana 35
Benjamin Petzoldt 33
Joseph Dagostino 30
Mateo Diaz 27
Jose Reyes 26
Jonathan Gutierrez 25
Michael Onkels 23
Tim Coleman 22
Fermin Robles 22
Anthony Morrow 21
Jose Juarez ismale pastrana 19
Miguel Ibarra 19
Kris Ulibarri 14
Roman Lopez 14
David Bautista 13
Kurt Kovacks 13
William Delgado 12
Carl Hidde 11
Brian Weaver 11
Richard Mendez 10
Brian Loutherback 8
Tyson Burmeister 8
Luis Pastrana 8
Jason Stankaitis 8
Taylor Granger 8
Steve Landry 7
Jose Eugenio vega 6
Monique Snieders 5
Michael Murray 5
Woot Roos 5
Michael Anderson 4
Francisco Flores 4
Nicholas Mcchesney 4
Heith Masters 4
Franklin Johnson jr 4
Sean Ekins 4
Jesse Norton 3
Phillip Husband 3
Howard Salvatierra 3
Sander Vandervelde 3
Luis Pastrana 3
Felix Resendiz 3
Graham Weaver 3
Jessica Bonilla 3
Wout Roos 2
John Roos 2
Julio Cesar renteria 2
Joe Dagostino 2
Glenn Mendoza 2
Don Augustine 2
Omar Vega 2
Ted Rupp 2
Everett Bissonette 2
Todd Struyk 2
Salvador Cano 2
Pedro Ordaz 2
Chris Daggs 1
Guy Roundy 1
Jose Ismael pastrana 1
Scott Floe 1
Andrew Pello 1