Log In

Team Overview: Subaru Santa Monica Racing p/b Alfa

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

The USAC Upgrade Points & Resume Builder Criterium Series (Nov 11 2018)

Evens Stievenart Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 34 / 41
Evens Stievenart Men Senior Open Cat 3 1 / 16
Matthieu Delcourt Men Senior Open Cat 3 16 / 16

The USAC Upgrade Points & Resume Builder Criterium Series 1 of 3 (Oct 14 2018)

Matias Mendigochea Men Senior Open Cat 2 only 11 / 15
Matias Mendigochea Men Senior Open Category 2/3 Comb 39 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 2 2018)

Austin Venhuizen Men Pro/1 999 / 101

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 1 2018)

Austin Venhuizen Men Pro/1 31 / 102

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 31 2018)

Austin Venhuizen Men Pro/1 72 / 102

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 11 2018)

Eric Bryan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 64

Brisbane Criterium (Jul 15 2018)

Robin Warman Men Cat Pro/1/2 23 / 29

805 Thousand Oaks Grand Prix - Crit (Jul 8 2018)

Matias Mendigochea Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
Mark Fluss Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 15

805 Thousand Oaks Grand Prix - Circuit (Jul 7 2018)

Thomas Rennier Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 11 / 32
Austin Venhuizen Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 14 / 32
Matias Mendigochea Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15
Mark Fluss Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8

Ladera Ranch Grand Prix of Cycling (Jun 24 2018)

Thomas Rennier Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 1 / 42

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium SERIES FINALE 7 of 7 (Jun 10 2018)

Matias Mendigochea Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 50 / 66
Mark Fluss Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 58 / 66
Thomas Rennier Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 123 / 66

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Jun 3 2018)

Mark Fluss Men Master 45+ Open 4 / 11

Porcupine Hillclimb (Jun 2 2018)

Matthew Wikstrom Men Masters 35-44 Open 3 / 17

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - GC (May 28 2018)

Drew Kogon Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 27

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 4 (May 28 2018)

Drew Kogon Men Cat Pro/1/2 24 / 30

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2018)

Drew Kogon Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 30
Robin Warman Men Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 30

CBR Carson Criterium 6 of 7 (May 28 2018)

Thomas Rennier Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 25 / 43
Matias Mendigochea Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 35 / 43

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2018)

Drew Kogon Men Cat Pro/1/2 24 / 42
Robin Warman Men Cat Pro/1/2 36 / 42

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 27 2018)

Matias Mendigochea Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 37

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2018)

Drew Kogon Men Cat Pro/1/2 22 / 43
Robin Warman Men Cat Pro/1/2 46 / 43

Ontario Season End Criterium (May 20 2018)

Robin Warman Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 44 / 61

61st Annual Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 12 2018)

Eric Bryan Men Cat P/1/2 83 / 52

VICTORVILLE ROAD RACE (May 12 2018)

Robin Warman Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 6 / 25
Austin Venhuizen Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 35 / 25

SLR Road Race (Apr 7 2018)

Drew Kogon Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 6 / 66
Thomas Rennier Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 21 / 66
Austin Venhuizen Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 36 / 66
Jason Siegle Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 27
Ethan Milius Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 27
Mark Fluss Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 56
Dan Beam Men Senior Open Cat 4 21 / 39

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 31 2018)

Jason Siegle Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 18
Drew Kogon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 44

Chico Stage Race - Stage 4 (Mar 18 2018)

Alex Barnes Men Cat 2 33 / 56
Drew Kogon Men Cat 2 36 / 56
Jason Siegle Men Cat 2 37 / 56
Thomas Rennier Men Cat 2 44 / 56
Eric Bryan Men Cat 2 53 / 56
Ryan Ung Men Cat 3 9 / 56

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 18 2018)

Drew Kogon Men Cat 2 1 / 58
Eric Bryan Men Cat 2 5 / 58
Thomas Rennier Men Cat 2 21 / 58
Alex Barnes Men Cat 2 23 / 58
Jason Siegle Men Cat 2 38 / 58
Ryan Ung Men Cat 3 14 / 59

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 17 2018)

Drew Kogon Men Cat 2 4 / 67
Eric Bryan Men Cat 2 12 / 67
Alex Barnes Men Cat 2 19 / 67
Jason Siegle Men Cat 2 24 / 67
Thomas Rennier Men Cat 2 28 / 67
Ryan Ung Men Cat 3 9 / 61

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Mar 17 2018)

Mark Fluss Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6
Ethan Milius Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 16 2018)

Drew Kogon Men Cat 2 25 / 76
Jason Siegle Men Cat 2 35 / 76
Eric Bryan Men Cat 2 36 / 76
Thomas Rennier Men Cat 2 40 / 76
Alex Barnes Men Cat 2 48 / 76
Ryan Ung Men Cat 3 45 / 67

Bariani Road Race (Mar 11 2018)

Robin Warman Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 46

CBR Carson Criterium 4 of 7 (Mar 4 2018)

Matias Mendigochea Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 36
Eric Bryan Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 67 / 69
Eric Bryan Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 64

UCLA Road Race (Mar 3 2018)

Ryan Ung Men Senior Open Cat 3 4 / 24
Robin Warman Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 10 / 39
Jason Siegle Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 28 / 39
Thomas Rennier Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 35 / 39
Austin Venhuizen Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 36 / 39
Eric Bryan Men Senior Open Collegiate A 2 / 22
Eamon Oreilly Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Feb 24 2018)

Thomas Rennier Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 16 / 69
Drew Kogon Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 32 / 69
Austin Venhuizen Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 49 / 69
Mark Fluss Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 22
Matias Mendigochea Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 23

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 18 2018)

Robin Warman Men Cat 2 1 / 54
Eric Bryan Men Cat 2 5 / 54
Drew Kogon Men Cat 2 7 / 54
Alex Barnes Men Cat 2 11 / 54
Thomas Rennier Men Cat 2 41 / 54

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 18 2018)

Eric Bryan Men Cat 2 13 / 54
Drew Kogon Men Cat 2 15 / 54
Alex Barnes Men Cat 2 24 / 54
Robin Warman Men Cat 2 32 / 54
Thomas Rennier Men Cat 2 50 / 54

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 18 2018)

Matthew Wikstrom Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 21
Austin Venhuizen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 21
Jason Siegle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 21
Ryan Ung Men Cat 3 4 / 25

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 17 2018)

Eric Bryan Men Cat 2 1 / 63
Drew Kogon Men Cat 2 12 / 63
Robin Warman Men Cat 2 20 / 63
Alex Barnes Men Cat 2 24 / 63
Thomas Rennier Men Cat 2 51 / 63

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 17 2018)

Austin Venhuizen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 24
Matthew Wikstrom Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 24
Jason Siegle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 24

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 16 2018)

Robin Warman Men Cat 2 1 / 63
Drew Kogon Men Cat 2 7 / 63
Eric Bryan Men Cat 2 10 / 63
Alex Barnes Men Cat 2 12 / 63
Thomas Rennier Men Cat 2 36 / 63

Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 11 2018)

Yasmin Fluss Women Junior 9-14 Open 12 / 12
Mark Fluss Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 55
Robin Warman Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 21 / 78

OTF Stage Race - GC (Feb 11 2018)

Alex Barnes P/1/2 16 / 23
Eamon Oreilly P/1/2 19 / 23

OTF Stage Race - Circuit (Feb 11 2018)

Alex Barnes P/1/2 9 / 21
Eamon Oreilly P/1/2 19 / 21

OTF Stage Race - TT (Feb 11 2018)

Alex Barnes P/1/2 4 / 21
Eamon Oreilly P/1/2 15 / 21

OTF Stage Race - RR (Feb 10 2018)

Alex Barnes P/1/2 17 / 23
Eamon Oreilly P/1/2 18 / 23

CBR Carson Criterium 2 of 7 (Feb 4 2018)

Yasmin Fluss Women Junior 9-14 Open 8 / 8
Mark Fluss Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 55

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 27 2018)

Ethan Milius Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 26
Eric Bryan Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 11 / 60
Robin Warman Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 15 / 60
Drew Kogon Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 22 / 60
Thomas Rennier Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 47 / 60
Matthew Wikstrom Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 50 / 60
Alex Barnes Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 53 / 60
Eamon Oreilly Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 54 / 60
Dan Beam Men Senior Open Cat 4 2 / 58

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 1 of 7 (Jan 21 2018)

Robin Warman Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 49

Ontario "Ice Breaker" Criterium (Jan 14 2018)

Mark Fluss Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 65