Log In

Team Overview: Lake Travis Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2018 Big Burg Mtn. Bike Race p/b Weaver Technologies (Apr 29 2018)

Sadie Lenamon Women Cat3 11-12 1 / 4
Jack Bledsoe Men Cat3 11-12 19 / 19
Cheryl Campbell Women Cat3 40+ 1 / 6
Dylan Schlageter Men Cat3 13-14 6 / 39
Austin Vandehey Men Cat3 13-14 21 / 39
Ethan Schleifer Men Cat3 13-14 25 / 39
Jackson Looney Men Cat3 13-14 29 / 39
Michael Moyer Men Cat3 13-14 35 / 39
Sadie Lenamon Women Cat3 13-14 5 / 8
Mike Schlageter Men SS2/3 2 / 5
Alex Vandehey Men Cat2 15-18 14 / 19

2018 Jurassic Trails p/b Richardson Bike Mart (Apr 15 2018)

Sadie Lenamon Women Cat3 11-12 1 / 8
Zachary Britz Men Cat3 11-12 19 / 19
Cheryl Campbell Women Cat3 40+ 1 / 8
Dylan Schlageter Men Cat3 13-14 4 / 37
Jackson Looney Men Cat3 13-14 23 / 37
Austin Vandehey Men Cat3 13-14 25 / 37
Matthew Fisher Men Cat3 13-14 26 / 37
Michael Moyer Men Cat3 13-14 32 / 37
Ethan Schleifer Men Cat3 13-14 37 / 37
Mike Schlageter Men SS2/3 2 / 5
Alex Vandehey Men Cat2 15-18 11 / 25

2018 Bicycle Heaven Hill Country Challange (Apr 8 2018)

Mike Schlageter Men SS2/3 4 / 6
Alex Vandehey Men Cat2 15-18 4 / 11
Dylan Schlageter Men Cat3 13-14 4 / 36
Austin Vandehey Men Cat3 13-14 18 / 36
Jackson Looney Men Cat3 13-14 21 / 36
Matthew Fisher Men Cat3 13-14 22 / 36
Alan Mascorro Men Cat3 13-14 27 / 36
Sadie Lenamon Women Cat3 11-12 1 / 10
Jesse Leavitt Men Cat3 11-12 14 / 25
Zachary Britz Men Cat3 11-12 17 / 25
Owen Remlinger Men Cat3 11-12 24 / 25

2018 Austin Ridge Riders Pace Bend Race (Mar 24 2018)

Dylan Schlageter XC Men 13-14 Cat3 3 / 42
Austin Vandehey XC Men 13-14 Cat3 21 / 42
Jackson Looney XC Men 13-14 Cat3 22 / 42
Alan Mascorro XC Men 13-14 Cat3 35 / 42
Ethan Schleifer XC Men 13-14 Cat3 37 / 42
Sadie Lenamon XC Women 11-12 Cat3 1 / 7
Jesse Leavitt XC Men 11-12 Cat3 16 / 27
Zachary Britz XC Men 11-12 Cat3 17 / 27
Jack Bledsoe XC Men 11-12 Cat3 25 / 27
Owen Remlinger XC Men 11-12 Cat3 26 / 27
Diego Nardecchia XC Men 11-12 Cat3 30 / 27
Trent Granshaw XC Men 1-10 Cat3 2 / 3
Mike Schlageter XC Men SS2/3 5 / 9
Alex Vandehey XC Men 15-18 Cat2 2 / 12

2018 Bent Wheel Bash (Mar 4 2018)

Sadie Lenamon Women Cat3 13-14 2 / 2
Sadie Lenamon Women Cat3 11-12 1 / 4

2018 Big Ring Challenge (Feb 25 2018)

Mike Schlageter Men SS2/3 4 / 10

Rocky Hill Roundup (Feb 10 2018)

Mike Schlageter Men SS2/3 2 / 8
Max Krippner Men Cat3 15-18 19 / 26
Jackson Looney Men Cat3 13-14 36 / 56
Ethan Schleifer Men Cat3 13-14 40 / 56
Ethan Montgomery Men Cat3 13-14 45 / 56
Freeman Dando Men Cat3 13-14 52 / 56
Harrison Greer Men Cat3 13-14 53 / 56
Alan Mascorro Men Cat3 13-14 54 / 56
Jesse Leavitt Men Cat3 11-12 13 / 28
Zachary Britz Men Cat3 11-12 14 / 28
Owen Remlinger Men Cat3 11-12 23 / 28
Diego Nardecchia Men Cat3 11-12 28 / 28

2018 ARR Pace Bend Race (Mar 25 2017)

Max Krippner Men Cat3 15-18 26 / 29
Dylan Schlageter Men Cat3 13-14 3 / 52
Austin Vandehey Men Cat3 13-14 21 / 52
Jackson Looney Men Cat3 13-14 22 / 52
Matthew Fisher Men Cat3 13-14 30 / 52
Alan Mascorro Men Cat3 13-14 35 / 52
Michael Moyer Men Cat3 13-14 44 / 52
Ethan Schleifer Men Cat3 13-14 50 / 52
Sadie Lenamon Women Cat3 12-Nov 1 / 7
Jesse Leavitt Men Cat3 12-Nov 16 / 31
Zachary Britz Men Cat3 12-Nov 17 / 31
Owen Remlinger Men Cat3 12-Nov 26 / 31
Diego Nardecchia Men Cat3 12-Nov 30 / 31
Jack Bledsoe Men Cat3 12-Nov 31 / 31
Trent Granshaw Men Cat3 10-Jan 2 / 11
Mike Schlageter Men SS2/3 5 / 9
Alex Vandehey Men Cat2 15-18 2 / 12