Log In

Team Overview: Liquid Velo

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Tour de Bloom GC (May 5 2019)

Margaux Mcbirney Women Senior Cat 3 3 / 12
Bradlee Haley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 34
Tyler Free Men Senior Cat 5 7 / 31
Thomas Catalina Men Senior Cat 4 71 / 40
Bruno Zbinden Men Senior Cat 4 75 / 40
Nicholas Zendler Men Senior Cat 1/2 32 / 94
Andrew Austin Men Senior Cat 1/2 45 / 94

Tour de Bloom Stage 4 (May 5 2019)

Margaux Mcbirney Women Senior Cat 3 3 / 11
Bradlee Haley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 32
Tyler Free Men Senior Cat 5 10 / 26
Bruno Zbinden Men Senior Cat 4 75 / 37
Nicholas Zendler Men Senior Cat 1/2 39 / 82
Andrew Austin Men Senior Cat 1/2 45 / 82

La Crosse Omnium (May 5 2019)

Zach Juracich Elite Category 5 4 / 32
Louis Mcgranaghan Elite Category 5 10 / 32
Benjamin Juracich Men Junior 9-12 1 / 5
Isaac Juracich Men Junior 13-14 2 / 10

Tour de Bloom Stage 3 (May 4 2019)

Margaux Mcbirney Women Senior Cat 3 2 / 11
Bradlee Haley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 32
Tyler Free Men Senior Cat 5 6 / 26
Bruno Zbinden Men Senior Cat 4 37 / 37
Nicholas Zendler Men Senior Cat 1/2 26 / 86
Andrew Austin Men Senior Cat 1/2 82 / 86

Tour de Bloom Stage 2 (May 4 2019)

Margaux Mcbirney Women Senior Cat 3 5 / 11
Bradlee Haley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 31
Tyler Free Men Senior Cat 5 7 / 26
Bruno Zbinden Men Senior Cat 4 28 / 37
Nicholas Zendler Men Senior Cat 1/2 32 / 87
Andrew Austin Men Senior Cat 1/2 66 / 87

La Crosse Omnium (May 4 2019)

Zach Juracich Elite Category 5 17 / 44
Louis Mcgranaghan Elite Category 5 21 / 44
Benjamin Juracich Men Junior 9-12 1 / 3
Isaac Juracich Men Junior 13-14 2 / 12

Tour de Bloom Stage 1 (May 3 2019)

Margaux Mcbirney Women Senior Cat 3 7 / 12
Bradlee Haley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 31
Tyler Free Men Senior Cat 5 12 / 27
Bruno Zbinden Men Senior Cat 4 33 / 39
Thomas Catalina Men Senior Cat 4 78 / 39
Nicholas Zendler Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 91
Andrew Austin Men Senior Cat 1/2 60 / 91

La Crosse Omnium (May 3 2019)

Benjamin Juracich Men Junior 9-12 1 / 4
Isaac Juracich Men Junior 13-14 1 / 9
Zach Juracich Elite Category 5 16 / 23
Louis Mcgranaghan Elite Category 5 17 / 23

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 30 2019)

Nicholas Zendler Men Open Cat 1/2/3 7 / 40
Josh Crow Men Open Cat 1/2/3 18 / 40
Jason Corbridge Men Open Cat 1/2/3 19 / 40
Steve Sonheim Men Open Cat 1/2/3 22 / 40
Bradlee Haley Men Open Cat 1/2/3 23 / 40
David Chipchase Men Open Cat 1/2/3 25 / 40
Andrew Austin Men Open Cat 1/2/3 26 / 40
Jesse Nofziger Men Open Cat 1/2/3 29 / 40
Richie Strong Men Masters Open 10 / 49
James Shields Men Cat 4/5 20 / 40
Thomas Catalina Men Cat 4/5 21 / 40
Scott Burger Men Cat 4/5 22 / 40
Bruno Zbinden Men Cat 4/5 33 / 40

NWCCC Championships 2019 - Crit (Apr 28 2019)

Margaux Mcbirney Women A Open 4 / 4

NWCCC Championships 2019 - RR (Apr 27 2019)

Margaux Mcbirney Women A Open 2 / 4

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Isaac Juracich Men Juniors 9-12 1 / 1
Benjamin Juracich Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 2
Zach Juracich Men Cat 4/5 9 / 27
Louis Mcgranaghan Men Cat 4/5 10 / 27

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 23 2019)

Nicholas Zendler Men Open Cat 1/2/3 3 / 31
Josh Crow Men Open Cat 1/2/3 6 / 31
Jason Corbridge Men Open Cat 1/2/3 9 / 31
Andrew Austin Men Open Cat 1/2/3 17 / 31
David Chipchase Men Open Cat 1/2/3 18 / 31
Garrett George Men Open Cat 1/2/3 19 / 31
Steve Sonheim Men Open Cat 1/2/3 29 / 31
James Shields Men Cat 4/5 18 / 42
Scott Burger Men Cat 4/5 28 / 42
Thomas Catalina Men Cat 4/5 34 / 42
Bruno Zbinden Men Cat 4/5 39 / 42

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 16 2019)

Nicholas Zendler Men Open Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18
Jason Corbridge Men Open Cat 1/2/3 7 / 18
Andrew Austin Men Open Cat 1/2/3 8 / 18
David Chipchase Men Open Cat 1/2/3 9 / 18
Bradlee Haley Men Open Cat 1/2/3 13 / 18
Jessica Deneweth Men Masters Open 20 / 25
Isaac Juracich Men Cat 4/5 7 / 31
Zach Juracich Men Cat 4/5 9 / 31
Louis Mcgranaghan Men Cat 4/5 12 / 31
Bruno Zbinden Men Cat 4/5 18 / 31
Scott Burger Men Cat 4/5 21 / 31
Benjamin Juracich Men Cat 4/5 21 / 31

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 14 2019)

Nicholas Zendler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 32

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 14 2019)

Margaux Mcbirney Women Cat 3 12 / 5
Nicholas Zendler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 84

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 13 2019)

Thomas Catalina Men Cat 4 26 / 27
Nicholas Zendler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 83

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 12 2019)

Margaux Mcbirney Women Cat 3 3 / 7
Nicholas Zendler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 83

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 12 2019)

Margaux Mcbirney Women Cat 3 3 / 7
Thomas Catalina Men Cat 4 25 / 26
Nicholas Zendler Men Pro1/2 37 / 84

Bradner Long Road Race (Apr 6 2019)

Richie Strong Masters Men A 19 / 20

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 2 2019)

Bradlee Haley Men Open Cat 1/2/3 3 / 30
Nicholas Zendler Men Open Cat 1/2/3 5 / 30
Andrew Austin Men Open Cat 1/2/3 6 / 30
David Chipchase Men Open Cat 1/2/3 12 / 30
Jason Corbridge Men Open Cat 1/2/3 25 / 30
Bruce Krebs Men Masters Open 31 / 48
Jessica Deneweth Men Masters Open 36 / 48
Thomas Catalina Men Cat 4/5 19 / 43
Louis Mcgranaghan Men Cat 4/5 23 / 43
Zach Juracich Men Cat 4/5 31 / 43
Scott Burger Men Cat 4/5 35 / 43
Bruno Zbinden Men Cat 4/5 85 / 43

Vance Creek Road Race (Mar 30 2019)

Richie Strong Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 24
Bruce Krebs Men Master 50+ Open 10 / 24
Harry Edwards Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 21 / 32
Bruno Zbinden Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 23 / 32
Bradlee Haley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 25
Steve Sonheim Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 25
Joe Smith Men Senior Cat 4/5 22 / 52
Scott Burger Men Senior Cat 4/5 38 / 52
Michael Litke Men Senior Cat 4/5 39 / 52
Nate Bullock Men Senior Cat 4/5 42 / 52
Thomas Catalina Men Senior Cat 4/5 92 / 52
Nicholas Zendler Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 28
Andrew Austin Men Senior Cat 1/2 23 / 28
David Chipchase Men Senior Cat 1/2 51 / 28

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Mar 26 2019)

John Bowie Men Open Cat 1/2/3 2 / 34
Nicholas Zendler Men Open Cat 1/2/3 3 / 34
Andrew Austin Men Open Cat 1/2/3 15 / 34
Andrew Pryhuber Men Open Cat 1/2/3 18 / 34
Garrett George Men Open Cat 1/2/3 21 / 34
Steve Sonheim Men Open Cat 1/2/3 23 / 34
Bradlee Haley Men Open Cat 1/2/3 24 / 34
David Chipchase Men Open Cat 1/2/3 25 / 34
Jason Corbridge Men Open Cat 1/2/3 26 / 34
Josh Crow Men Open Cat 1/2/3 33 / 34
Isaac Juracich Men Cat 4/5 11 / 42
William Cucco Men Cat 4/5 12 / 42
Louis Mcgranaghan Men Cat 4/5 13 / 42
Thomas Catalina Men Cat 4/5 16 / 42
Jeremy Cucco Men Cat 4/5 20 / 42
Scott Burger Men Cat 4/5 29 / 42
Zach Juracich Men Cat 4/5 30 / 42
Bruno Zbinden Men Cat 4/5 37 / 42
Benjamin Juracich Men Cat 4/5 38 / 42

WWU Omnium - Crit (Mar 24 2019)

Kristine Deibler Women B Open 2 / 5

WWU Omnium - RR (Mar 23 2019)

Rebecca Mellema Women A Open 7 / 9

Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 23 2019)

Charlotte Gamble Women Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 8
Margaux Mcbirney Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Emily Alexander Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12
Harry Edwards Men Master 60+ Open 8 / 9
Richie Strong Men Master 50+ Open 6 / 28
Bruce Krebs Men Master 50+ Open 12 / 28
Bradlee Haley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 18
Nicholas Zendler Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 52
David Chipchase Men Senior Cat 1/2 25 / 52
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Senior Cat 1/2 38 / 52
Andrew Austin Men Senior Cat 1/2 39 / 52

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 16 2019)

Thomas Catalina Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 30 / 41
Bruno Zbinden Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 32 / 41
Joe Smith Men Senior Cat 4 16 / 26
Scott Burger Men Senior Cat 4 25 / 26
Richie Strong Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 49
John Rasanen Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 49
Garrett George Men Senior Cat 3 29 / 49
Nicholas Zendler Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 35
David Chipchase Men Senior Cat 1/2 20 / 35
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Senior Cat 1/2 21 / 35
Andrew Austin Men Senior Cat 1/2 28 / 35
Steve Sonheim Men Senior Cat 1/2 64 / 35

UW Omnium 2019 - Crit (Mar 16 2019)

Charlotte Gamble Women C Combined 3 / 4
Kristine Deibler Women B Combined 4 / 7
Allison Indyk Women A Combined 3 / 11
Margaux Mcbirney Women A Combined 5 / 11
Rebecca Mellema Women A Combined 8 / 11
Amanda Loser Women A Combined 10 / 11
Charlotte Gamble Women C Open 1 / 2
Kristine Deibler Women B Open 2 / 4
Allison Indyk Women A Open 3 / 8
Margaux Mcbirney Women A Open 4 / 8
Rebecca Mellema Women A Open 6 / 8
Amanda Loser Women A Open 8 / 8

UW Omnium 2019 - RR (Mar 16 2019)

Charlotte Gamble Women C Combined 4 / 5
Kristine Deibler Women B Combined 4 / 6
Rebecca Mellema Women A Combined 2 / 15
Margaux Mcbirney Women A Combined 4 / 15
Allison Indyk Women A Combined 10 / 15
Emily Alexander Women A Combined 12 / 15
Amanda Loser Women A Combined 13 / 15
Charlotte Gamble Women C Open 2 / 2
Kristine Deibler Women B Open 2 / 3
Rebecca Mellema Women A Open 2 / 13
Margaux Mcbirney Women A Open 4 / 13
Allison Indyk Women A Open 8 / 13
Emily Alexander Women A Open 10 / 13
Amanda Loser Women A Open 11 / 13

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 9 2019)

Isaac Juracich Women Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 18
Benjamin Juracich Women Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 18
Kristine Deibler Women Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 18
Charlotte Gamble Women Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 18
Margaux Mcbirney Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16
Jessica Deneweth Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16
Amanda Loser Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 12 / 16
Tyler Free Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 62
Zach Juracich Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 13 / 62
Bruce Krebs Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 14 / 62
Michael Litke Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 30 / 62
Harry Edwards Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 42 / 62
Jeremy Gillis Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 46 / 62
Bruno Zbinden Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 47 / 62
Thomas Catalina Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 51 / 62
Ryan Durrie Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 53 / 62
Richie Strong Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 50
Garrett George Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 50
Joe Smith Men Senior Cat 4/5 39 / 88
John Rasanen Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 39
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Senior Cat 1/2 22 / 50
Bradlee Haley Men Senior Cat 1/2 36 / 50
David Chipchase Men Senior Cat 1/2 39 / 50

Hougen Road Race (Mar 2 2019)

Richie Strong Masters Men A 32 / 40

Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 2 2019)

Benjamin Juracich Men Junior 10-12 1 / 1
Isaac Juracich Men Junior 13-14 1 / 4
Amanda Loser Women Senior Cat 3 5 / 6
Bruno Zbinden Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 25 / 28
Thomas Catalina Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 56 / 28
Zach Juracich Men Master 35-39 Cat 4/5 5 / 10
Garrett George Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4
Scott Burger Men Senior Cat 4/5 36 / 40
Nicholas Zendler Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 12

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Aug 28 2018)

Bradlee Haley Men Open Cat 1/2/3 1 / 26
Nicholas Zendler Men Open Cat 1/2/3 3 / 26
Josh Crow Men Open Cat 1/2/3 17 / 26
Steve Sonheim Men Open Cat 1/2/3 20 / 26
Aaron Griffith Men Open Cat 1/2/3 21 / 26
David Chipchase Men Open Cat 1/2/3 21 / 26
Alfredo Ramirez Men Open Cat 1/2/3 21 / 26
William Cucco Men Cat 4/5 12 / 34
Isaac Juracich Men Cat 4/5 14 / 34
Jeremy Cucco Men Cat 4/5 15 / 34
Louis Mcgranaghan Men Cat 4/5 20 / 34
Zach Juracich Men Cat 4/5 23 / 34

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Aug 7 2018)

Nicholas Zendler Men Open Cat 1/2/3 1 / 22
Bradlee Haley Men Open Cat 1/2/3 3 / 22
Jason Corbridge Men Open Cat 1/2/3 12 / 22
Josh Crow Men Open Cat 1/2/3 17 / 22
Jeff Gaeckle Men Open Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22
Jesse Nofziger Men Open Cat 1/2/3 20 / 22
David Chipchase Men Open Cat 1/2/3 21 / 22
Richie Strong Men Masters Open 10 / 47
Jeremy Cucco Men Cat 4/5 18 / 37
Louis Mcgranaghan Men Cat 4/5 20 / 37
William Cucco Men Cat 4/5 26 / 37
Zach Juracich Men Cat 4/5 27 / 37
Thomas Catalina Men Cat 4/5 28 / 37
Isaac Juracich Men Cat 4/5 29 / 37
Philip Ouellette Men Cat 4/5 30 / 37

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 29 2018)

William Cucco Men Junior 13-14 37 / 45

Riverbend Criterium (Jul 29 2018)

Margaux Mcbirney Women Senior Open 5 / 6
Richie Strong Men Master 50+ Open 6 / 16
Josh Crow Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 17
Bradlee Haley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 17
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 17
David Chipchase Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 17

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 28 2018)

William Cucco Men Junior 13-14 31 / 49

Liberty Road Race p/b TeamODZ (Jul 28 2018)

Margaux Mcbirney Women Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 7
Harry Edwards Men Master 60+ Open 1 / 10
Richie Strong Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 19
Bruce Krebs Men Master 50+ Open 11 / 19
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15
Bradlee Haley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 15
Alfredo Ramirez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
David Chipchase Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15
Josh Crow Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 15
Nicholas Zendler Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 14

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 28 2018)

Steve Sonheim Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 12 / 34

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Cycling Classic (Jul 27 2018)

Steve Sonheim Men Pro/1/2 65 / 65
Steve Sonheim Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 14 / 29

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jul 26 2018)

William Cucco Men junior 13-14 30 / 44

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Challenge (Jul 26 2018)

Steve Sonheim Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 12 / 19

Intelli - West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 25 2018)

Steve Sonheim Men Pro/1/2 53 / 56
Steve Sonheim Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 10 / 19

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Jul 17 2018)

Nicholas Zendler Men Open Cat 1/2/3 2 / 23
Bradlee Haley Men Open Cat 1/2/3 6 / 23
Alfredo Ramirez Men Open Cat 1/2/3 12 / 23
Jason Corbridge Men Open Cat 1/2/3 14 / 23
Jesse Nofziger Men Open Cat 1/2/3 16 / 23
Jeff Gaeckle Men Open Cat 1/2/3 19 / 23
David Chipchase Men Open Cat 1/2/3 21 / 23
Richie Strong Men Masters Open 15 / 49
Zach Juracich Men Cat 4/5 15 / 49
Jeremy Cucco Men Cat 4/5 20 / 49
Louis Mcgranaghan Men Cat 4/5 22 / 49
Isaac Juracich Men Cat 4/5 24 / 49
Scott Burger Men Cat 4/5 26 / 49
William Cucco Men Cat 4/5 27 / 49
Andy Bechtel Men Cat 4/5 37 / 49
Isaac Juracich Men Cat 4/5 89 / 49

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Emily Alexander Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 16
Richie Strong Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 53
David Chipchase Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 33
Richie Strong Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 33
Zach Juracich Men Senior Cat 5 14 / 25
Scott Burger Men Senior Cat 3/4 42 / 48
Nicholas Zendler Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 56
Steve Sonheim Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 17 / 56
David Chipchase Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 37 / 56
Andrew Pryhuber Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 46 / 56

Poulsbo Criterium at College Marketplace (Jun 30 2018)

Kristine Deibler Women Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 9
Allison Indyk Women Senior Cat 3 7 / 14
Amanda Loser Women Senior Cat 3 10 / 14
Karine Valliantsaunders Women Senior Cat 3 10 / 14
Emily Alexander Women Senior Cat 3 24 / 14
Bruce Krebs Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 28
Jeffrey Musser Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 11 / 28
Louis Mcgranaghan Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 16 / 28
Harry Edwards Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 19 / 28
Thomas Catalina Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 25 / 28
Bradlee Haley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 28
David Chipchase Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 28
Richie Strong Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 28
Alfredo Ramirez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 28
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 28
Justin Musser Men Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 43
Joe Smith Men Senior Cat 4/5 20 / 43
Jeremy Cucco Men Senior Cat 4/5 26 / 43
Scott Burger Men Senior Cat 4/5 28 / 43
Philip Ouellette Men Senior Cat 4/5 28 / 43
William Cucco Men Senior Cat 4/5 28 / 43
Zach Juracich Men Senior Cat 4/5 28 / 43
Adam Worobec Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 27
Andrew Pryhuber Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 27
John Rasanen Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 27
Jesse Nofziger Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 27
Nicholas Zendler Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 41
Josh Crow Men Senior Cat 1/2 23 / 41
David Chipchase Men Senior Cat 1/2 25 / 41
Steve Sonheim Men Senior Cat 1/2 69 / 41
Bradlee Haley Men Senior Cat 1/2 74 / 41
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Senior Cat 1/2 75 / 41

Tacoma/Proctor Criterium (Jun 24 2018)

Allison Indyk Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 10
Annie Bertucio Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10
Richie Strong Men Master 50+ Open 14 / 26
Louis Mcgranaghan Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 16 / 26
Harry Edwards Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 47 / 26
Bradlee Haley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 25
Josh Crow Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 25
Steve Sonheim Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 25
Alfredo Ramirez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 25
David Chipchase Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 25
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 25
Justin Musser Men Senior Cat 4/5 20 / 43
Jeremy Cucco Men Senior Cat 4/5 22 / 43
William Cucco Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 43
Zach Juracich Men Senior Cat 4/5 40 / 43
Andrew Pryhuber Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 29
David Chipchase Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 38
Josh Crow Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 38
Steve Sonheim Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 38
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 38
Alfredo Ramirez Men Senior Cat 1/2 58 / 38
Bradlee Haley Men Senior Cat 1/2 59 / 38

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2018)

Kristine Deibler Women 3-45 12 / 31

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 23 2018)

Kristine Deibler Women 3-45 37 / 47

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Jun 19 2018)

Josh Crow Men Open Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21
Bradlee Haley Men Open Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21
Nicholas Zendler Men Open Cat 1/2/3 9 / 21
Steve Sonheim Men Open Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21
David Chipchase Men Open Cat 1/2/3 17 / 21
Alfredo Ramirez Men Open Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21
Jason Corbridge Men Open Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21
Richie Strong Men Masters Open 19 / 66
Justin Musser Men Cat 4/5 4 / 59
Zach Juracich Men Cat 4/5 19 / 59
William Cucco Men Cat 4/5 25 / 59
Isaac Juracich Men Cat 4/5 29 / 59
Scott Burger Men Cat 4/5 30 / 59
Louis Mcgranaghan Men Cat 4/5 31 / 59
Jeremy Cucco Men Cat 4/5 33 / 59
Isaac Juracich Men Cat 4/5 46 / 59

Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 16 2018)

Kristine Deibler Women Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 16
Shannon Mallory Women Senior Cat 3 10 / 13
Sarah Carroll Women Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 8
Richie Strong Men Master 50+ Open 14 / 32
John Rasanen Men Master 50+ Open 22 / 32
Jeffrey Musser Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 54
Andrew Morrison Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 54
Bruce Krebs Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 54
Joe Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 32 / 54
John Rasanen Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 39 / 54
Anthony Carroll Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 40 / 54
David Chipchase Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 35
Alfredo Ramirez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 35
Bradlee Haley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 35
Justin Musser Men Senior Cat 5 2 / 44
Zach Juracich Men Senior Cat 5 20 / 44
Louis Mcgranaghan Men Senior Cat 5 21 / 44
Philip Ouellette Men Senior Cat 5 26 / 44
Ben Sukys Men Senior Cat 4 15 / 54
Jeremy Cucco Men Senior Cat 4 22 / 54
Joe Smith Men Senior Cat 4 24 / 54
Aaron Reinke Men Senior Cat 4 25 / 54
William Cucco Men Senior Cat 4 32 / 54
Scott Burger Men Senior Cat 4 32 / 54
Andrew Pryhuber Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 33
Adam Worobec Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 33
Nicholas Zendler Men Senior Cat 1/2 19 / 46
Steve Sonheim Men Senior Cat 1/2 21 / 46
David Chipchase Men Senior Cat 1/2 25 / 46
Bradlee Haley Men Senior Cat 1/2 33 / 46

Ballard Criterium (Jun 9 2018)

Benjamin Juracich Men Junior 10-12 1 / 4
Isaac Juracich Men Junior 13-14 1 / 3
William Cucco Men Junior 13-14 2 / 3
Kristine Deibler Women Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 16
Allison Indyk Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 23
Emily Alexander Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 38 / 23
Annie Bertucio Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 39 / 23
Bruce Krebs Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 39
Jeffrey Musser Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 39
John Rasanen Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 39
Joe Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 39
Jeremy Cucco Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 19 / 39
Harry Edwards Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 24 / 39
Kristine Deibler Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 54 / 39
Justin Musser Men Senior Cat 5 8 / 44
Louis Mcgranaghan Men Senior Cat 5 12 / 44
Zach Juracich Men Senior Cat 5 16 / 44
Joe Smith Men Senior Cat 4 15 / 30
Aaron Reinke Men Senior Cat 4 16 / 30
Scott Burger Men Senior Cat 4 23 / 30
Bradlee Haley Men Senior Cat 1/2 26 / 49
David Chipchase Men Senior Cat 1/2 29 / 49
Steve Sonheim Men Senior Cat 1/2 76 / 49
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Senior Cat 1/2 77 / 49

Pacific Raceways Road Series (May 29 2018)

Nicholas Zendler Men Open Cat 1/2/3 3 / 26
Bradlee Haley Men Open Cat 1/2/3 6 / 26
Steve Sonheim Men Open Cat 1/2/3 10 / 26
Josh Crow Men Open Cat 1/2/3 13 / 26
Alfredo Ramirez Men Open Cat 1/2/3 18 / 26
Jeff Gaeckle Men Open Cat 1/2/3 20 / 26
Jesse Nofziger Men Open Cat 1/2/3 22 / 26
Jason Corbridge Men Open Cat 1/2/3 24 / 26
David Chipchase Men Open Cat 1/2/3 26 / 26
Zach Juracich Men Cat 4/5 10 / 62
Jeremy Cucco Men Cat 4/5 21 / 62
William Cucco Men Cat 4/5 27 / 62
Scott Burger Men Cat 4/5 29 / 62
Andy Bechtel Men Cat 4/5 32 / 62
Louis Mcgranaghan Men Cat 4/5 34 / 62
Nate Bullock Men Cat 4/5 36 / 62
Joe Smith Men Cat 4/5 41 / 62
Darnell Umagat Men Cat 4/5 52 / 62

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 4 (May 28 2018)

Brooke Danaher Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 7

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2018)

Brooke Danaher Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 7

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race (May 20 2018)

Benjamin Juracich Men Junior 10-12 2 / 3
William Cucco Men Junior 13-14 4 / 8
Isaac Juracich Men Junior 13-14 16 / 8
Karen Doherty Women Senior Cat 4 13 / 21
Megan Doherty Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 20 / 32
Malia Greening Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 54 / 32
Jeremy Cucco Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 32
Bruce Krebs Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 32
Harry Edwards Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 11 / 32
Thomas Catalina Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 56 / 32
Adam Worobec Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 38
Nicholas Zendler Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 56

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 20 2018)

Benjamin Juracich Men Junior 10-12 2 / 3
William Cucco Men Junior 13-14 4 / 8
Isaac Juracich Men Junior 13-14 16 / 8
Karen Doherty Women Senior Cat 4 13 / 17
Megan Doherty Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 20 / 25
Bruce Krebs Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 26
Jeremy Cucco Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 26
Harry Edwards Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 10 / 26
Thomas Catalina Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 56 / 26
David Chipchase Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 59 / 30
Zach Juracich Men Senior Cat 4/5 32 / 47
Scott Burger Men Senior Cat 4/5 35 / 47
Louis Mcgranaghan Men Senior Cat 4/5 39 / 47
Philip Ouellette Men Senior Cat 4/5 93 / 47
Adam Worobec Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 31
Nicholas Zendler Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 52

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 19 2018)

Benjamin Juracich Men Junior 10-12 2 / 3
William Cucco Men Junior 13-14 4 / 8
Isaac Juracich Men Junior 13-14 5 / 8
Karen Doherty Women Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 17
Megan Doherty Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 27
Bruce Krebs Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 29
Jeremy Cucco Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 29
Harry Edwards Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 20 / 29
Thomas Catalina Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 25 / 29
David Chipchase Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 31
Aaron Reinke Men Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 52
Louis Mcgranaghan Men Senior Cat 4/5 26 / 52
Zach Juracich Men Senior Cat 4/5 35 / 52
Scott Burger Men Senior Cat 4/5 35 / 52
Philip Ouellette Men Senior Cat 4/5 41 / 52
Adam Worobec Men Senior Cat 3 29 / 36
Nicholas Zendler Men Senior Cat 1/2 29 / 54

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 19 2018)

Benjamin Juracich Men Junior 10-12 2 / 3
Isaac Juracich Men Junior 13-14 3 / 8
William Cucco Men Junior 13-14 5 / 8
Karen Doherty Women Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 17
Megan Doherty Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 10 / 29
Malia Greening Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 23 / 29
Jeremy Cucco Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 29
Bruce Krebs Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 29
Harry Edwards Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 16 / 29
Thomas Catalina Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 27 / 29
David Chipchase Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 31
Aaron Reinke Men Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 52
Zach Juracich Men Senior Cat 4/5 32 / 52
Louis Mcgranaghan Men Senior Cat 4/5 40 / 52
Scott Burger Men Senior Cat 4/5 42 / 52
Philip Ouellette Men Senior Cat 4/5 50 / 52
Adam Worobec Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 37
Nicholas Zendler Men Senior Cat 1/2 28 / 55

Pacific Raceways Road Series (May 15 2018)

Steve Sonheim Men Open Cat 1/2/3 3 / 29
Nicholas Zendler Men Open Cat 1/2/3 4 / 29
Alfredo Ramirez Men Open Cat 1/2/3 5 / 29
Josh Crow Men Open Cat 1/2/3 24 / 29
Jesse Nofziger Men Open Cat 1/2/3 26 / 29
Jason Corbridge Men Open Cat 1/2/3 28 / 29
Jeremy Cucco Men Cat 4/5 16 / 57
William Cucco Men Cat 4/5 18 / 57
Louis Mcgranaghan Men Cat 4/5 27 / 57
Zach Juracich Men Cat 4/5 33 / 57
Bruce Krebs Men Cat 4/5 36 / 57
Joe Smith Men Cat 4/5 40 / 57
Scott Burger Men Cat 4/5 41 / 57
Andy Bechtel Men Cat 4/5 47 / 57

61st Annual Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 12 2018)

Brooke Danaher Women Cat P/1/2 3 / 11

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - GC (May 6 2018)

Benjamin Juracich Men Junior 10-12 2 / 5
William Cucco Men Junior 13-14 1 / 3
Isaac Juracich Men Junior 13-14 3 / 3
Jeffrey Musser Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 34
Harry Edwards Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 23 / 34
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 66
David Chipchase Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 66
Bradlee Haley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 80 / 66
Alfredo Ramirez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 99 / 66
Jeremy Cucco Men Senior Cat 4-5 35 / 42
Zach Juracich Men Senior Cat 4-5 37 / 42
Scott Burger Men Senior Cat 4-5 51 / 42
Thomas Catalina Men Senior Cat 4-5 52 / 42
Adam Worobec Men Senior Cat 3 66 / 57
Nicholas Zendler Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 69

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Road Race (May 6 2018)

Benjamin Juracich Men Junior 10-12 2 / 4
William Cucco Men Junior 13-14 2 / 3
Isaac Juracich Men Junior 13-14 3 / 3
Jeffrey Musser Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 10 / 27
Harry Edwards Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 20 / 27
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 54
David Chipchase Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 54
Alfredo Ramirez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 52 / 54
Aaron Reinke Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 56
Zach Juracich Men Senior Cat 4/5 32 / 56
Jeremy Cucco Men Senior Cat 4/5 33 / 56
Scott Burger Men Senior Cat 4/5 52 / 56
Thomas Catalina Men Senior Cat 4/5 53 / 56
Adam Worobec Men Senior Cat 3 40 / 51
Nicholas Zendler Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 60

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Individual Time Trial (May 5 2018)

Benjamin Juracich Men Junior 10-12 2 / 5
Isaac Juracich Men Junior 13-14 1 / 3
William Cucco Men Junior 13-14 2 / 3
Jeffrey Musser Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 28
Harry Edwards Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 21 / 28
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 61
David Chipchase Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 61
Alfredo Ramirez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 61 / 61
Aaron Reinke Men Senior Cat 4/5 33 / 61
Jeremy Cucco Men Senior Cat 4/5 36 / 61
Zach Juracich Men Senior Cat 4/5 45 / 61
Scott Burger Men Senior Cat 4/5 55 / 61
Thomas Catalina Men Senior Cat 4/5 60 / 61
Adam Worobec Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 54
Nicholas Zendler Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 64

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Criterium (May 5 2018)

Benjamin Juracich Men Junior 10-12 1 / 5
William Cucco Men Junior 13-14 1 / 3
Isaac Juracich Men Junior 13-14 2 / 3
Jeffrey Musser Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 29
Harry Edwards Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 22 / 29
David Chipchase Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 47
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 47
Aaron Reinke Men Senior Cat 4/5 24 / 61
Jeremy Cucco Men Senior Cat 4/5 32 / 61
Zach Juracich Men Senior Cat 4/5 42 / 61
Scott Burger Men Senior Cat 4/5 49 / 61
Thomas Catalina Men Senior Cat 4/5 52 / 61
Adam Worobec Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 53
Nicholas Zendler Men Senior Cat 1/2 53 / 63

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Road Race (May 4 2018)

Jeffrey Musser Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 15 / 29
Harry Edwards Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 27 / 29
David Chipchase Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 63
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 63
Alfredo Ramirez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 50 / 63
Adam Worobec Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 54
Nicholas Zendler Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 66

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 29 2018)

Brooke Danaher Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 6

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Apr 29 2018)

Scott Burger Senior 4 / 4
Adam Worobec Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 6
Megan Doherty Women Junior 17-18 2 / 2
Jeffrey Musser Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 12
Jeremy Cucco Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 12
Andy Bechtel Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 12
Benjamin Juracich Men Junior 10-12 2 / 2
Malia Greening Women Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 3
Amanda Loser Women Senior Cat 3 2 / 2
William Cucco Men Junior 13-14 1 / 3
Isaac Juracich Men Junior 13-14 2 / 3
Zach Juracich Men Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 20
Louis Mcgranaghan Men Senior Cat 4/5 19 / 20

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Apr 24 2018)

Nate Bullock Men Cat 4/5 32 / 75
Zach Juracich Men Cat 4/5 33 / 75
William Cucco Men Cat 4/5 36 / 75
Scott Burger Men Cat 4/5 41 / 75
Joe Smith Men Cat 4/5 46 / 75
Jeremy Cucco Men Cat 4/5 48 / 75
Malia Greening Men Cat 4/5 49 / 75
Isaac Juracich Men Cat 4/5 51 / 75
Aaron Reinke Men Cat 4/5 54 / 75
Philip Ouellette Men Cat 4/5 60 / 75
Andy Bechtel Men Cat 4/5 60 / 75
Jeffrey Perez Men Cat 4/5 73 / 75
David Chipchase Men Open Cat 1/2/3 2 / 26
Alfredo Ramirez Men Open Cat 1/2/3 5 / 26
Jeff Gaeckle Men Open Cat 1/2/3 12 / 26
Jesse Nofziger Men Open Cat 1/2/3 14 / 26
Jason Corbridge Men Open Cat 1/2/3 14 / 26
Steve Sonheim Men Open Cat 1/2/3 14 / 26
Nicholas Zendler Men Open Cat 1/2/3 14 / 26

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 22 2018)

Thomas Catalina Men Senior Cat 4 22 / 25
Brooke Danaher Women Senior Cat 3 1 / 7
Amanda Loser Women Senior Cat 3 7 / 7
Andy Bechtel Men Senior Cat 5 18 / 29

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 22 2018)

Brooke Danaher Women Senior Cat 3 1 / 6
Andy Bechtel Men Senior Cat 5 16 / 29

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 21 2018)

Brooke Danaher Women Senior Cat 3 1 / 7
Amanda Loser Women Senior Cat 3 7 / 7
Andy Bechtel Men Senior Cat 5 23 / 30

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 20 2018)

Brooke Danaher Women Senior Cat 3 1 / 7
Amanda Loser Women Senior Cat 3 6 / 7

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 20 2018)

Thomas Catalina Men Senior Cat 4 25 / 23
Brooke Danaher Women Senior Cat 3 1 / 7
Amanda Loser Women Senior Cat 3 4 / 7
Andy Bechtel Men Senior Cat 5 20 / 28

Michelob ULTRA Sequoia Cycling Classic (Apr 15 2018)

Brooke Danaher Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 22
Brooke Danaher Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 21

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 15 2018)

Harry Edwards Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 21
Bruce Krebs Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 21
Thomas Catalina Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 19 / 21
Jeffrey Musser Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 20 / 21
Andy Bechtel Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 21 / 21
Nicholas Zendler Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 26
David Chipchase Men Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 26
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 26
Josh Crow Men Senior Cat 1/2 22 / 26

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Apr 10 2018)

Nicholas Zendler Men Open Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21
Steve Sonheim Men Open Cat 1/2/3 6 / 21
Adam Worobec Men Open Cat 1/2/3 10 / 21
David Chipchase Men Open Cat 1/2/3 11 / 21
Alfredo Ramirez Men Open Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21
Jesse Nofziger Men Open Cat 1/2/3 21 / 21
Jeffrey Perez Men Cat 4/5 17 / 60
Bruce Krebs Men Cat 4/5 21 / 60
Zach Juracich Men Cat 4/5 22 / 60
Louis Mcgranaghan Men Cat 4/5 23 / 60
Andy Bechtel Men Cat 4/5 24 / 60
Jeremy Cucco Men Cat 4/5 25 / 60
William Cucco Men Cat 4/5 27 / 60
Aaron Reinke Men Cat 4/5 28 / 60
Nate Bullock Men Cat 4/5 34 / 60
Isaac Juracich Men Cat 4/5 41 / 60

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 31 2018)

Brooke Danaher Women Cat 3 2 / 4

Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 24 2018)

Jeffrey Musser Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 7 / 26
Charlotte Gamble Women Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 13
Jeremy Cucco Men Senior Cat 4/5 42 / 63
William Cucco Men Senior Cat 4/5 43 / 63
Louis Mcgranaghan Men Senior Cat 4/5 47 / 63
Isaac Juracich Men Senior Cat 4/5 49 / 63
Aaron Reinke Men Senior Cat 4/5 57 / 63
Zach Juracich Men Senior Cat 4/5 60 / 63
Adam Worobec Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 38
Malia Greening Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 27
David Chipchase Men Senior Cat 1/2 20 / 34
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Senior Cat 1/2 21 / 34

Chico Stage Race - Stage 4 (Mar 18 2018)

Nicholas Zendler Men Cat 2 14 / 56

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 18 2018)

Nicholas Zendler Men Cat 2 11 / 58
Brooke Danaher Women Pro-Cat 123 46 / 48

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 17 2018)

Nicholas Zendler Men Cat 2 9 / 67
Brooke Danaher Women Pro-Cat 123 46 / 49

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 17 2018)

Jeffrey Musser Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 43
Thomas Catalina Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 27 / 43
Adam Worobec Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 34
John Rasanen Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 34
Jesse Nofziger Men Senior Cat 3 24 / 34
Anthony Carroll Men Senior Cat 3 30 / 34
Megan Doherty Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Emily Alexander Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11
Aaron Reinke Men Senior Cat 4 9 / 48
Scott Burger Men Senior Cat 4 28 / 48
Jeremy Cucco Men Senior Cat 4 29 / 48
William Cucco Men Senior Cat 4 41 / 48
Alfredo Ramirez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 49
Zach Juracich Men Senior Cat 5 34 / 41
Louis Mcgranaghan Men Senior Cat 5 35 / 41
Isaac Juracich Men Senior Cat 5 36 / 41
Nate Bullock Men Senior Cat 5 39 / 41
Josh Crow Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 35

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 16 2018)

Nicholas Zendler Men Cat 2 37 / 76
Brooke Danaher Women Pro-Cat 123 40 / 53

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 10 2018)

Jeffrey Musser Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 52
Bruce Krebs Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 13 / 52
Andy Bechtel Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 28 / 52
Thomas Catalina Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 44 / 52
Karen Doherty Women Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 16
Charlotte Gamble Women Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 16
Richie Strong Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 38
Adam Worobec Men Senior Cat 3 38 / 38
Megan Doherty Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 18
Allison Indyk Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 18
Malia Greening Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 8 / 18
Amanda Loser Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 10 / 18
Karine Valliantsaunders Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 15 / 18
Emily Alexander Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 18 / 18
Joe Smith Men Senior Cat 4 13 / 42
Scott Burger Men Senior Cat 4 16 / 42
William Cucco Men Senior Cat 4 32 / 42
Jeremy Cucco Men Senior Cat 4 33 / 42
Aaron Reinke Men Senior Cat 4 38 / 42
John Rasanen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 51
Philip Ouellette Men Senior Cat 5 34 / 40
David Chipchase Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 39
Nicholas Zendler Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 39
Josh Crow Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 39
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Senior Cat 1/2 24 / 39
Steve Sonheim Men Senior Cat 1/2 36 / 39
Alfredo Ramirez Men Senior Cat 1/2 37 / 39

Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 3 2018)

William Cucco Men Junior 15-16 4 / 5
Adam Worobec Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 17
Anthony Carroll Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12
Lindsay Nofziger Women Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 7
Thomas Catalina Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 21 / 24
Allison Indyk Women Senior Cat 3 1 / 3
Amanda Loser Women Senior Cat 3 3 / 3
Megan Doherty Women Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 6
Sarah Carroll Women Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 6
Karen Doherty Women Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 10
Bruce Krebs Men Master 50-59 Open 13 / 23
Ben Sukys Men Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 40
Jeremy Cucco Men Senior Cat 4/5 19 / 40
Zach Juracich Men Senior Cat 4/5 25 / 40
Philip Ouellette Men Senior Cat 4/5 37 / 40

Snelling Road Race (Feb 24 2018)

Brooke Danaher Women Cat 3 12 / 24

2018 Pacific Raceways Road Race (Feb 24 2018)

Bruce Krebs Men Masters Cat 4/5 12 / 30
Joe Smith Men Masters Cat 4/5 21 / 30
Harry Edwards Men Masters Cat 4/5 22 / 30
Allison Indyk Women Open Cat 4 1 / 8
Lindsay Nofziger Women Open Cat 4 4 / 8
Amanda Loser Women Open Cat 3 3 / 3
Jeffrey Musser Men Open Cat 4/5 10 / 53
Scott Burger Men Open Cat 4/5 24 / 53
Bruce Krebs Men Open Cat 4/5 26 / 53
Harry Edwards Men Open Cat 4/5 32 / 53
Jeremy Cucco Men Open Cat 4/5 38 / 53
Joe Smith Men Open Cat 4/5 44 / 53
Philip Ouellette Men Open Cat 4/5 47 / 53
William Cucco Men Open Cat 4/5 48 / 53
Zach Juracich Men Open Cat 4/5 49 / 53

Busiest Racers

in last months
Nicholas Zendler 46
David Chipchase 38
Zach Juracich 34
William Cucco 30
Scott Burger 28
Thomas Catalina 28
Jeremy Cucco 27
Bradlee Haley 27
Steve Sonheim 24
Louis Mcgranaghan 24
Isaac Juracich 20
Bruce Krebs 19
Harry Edwards 19
Alfredo Ramirez 18
Jeffrey Gaeckle 18
Benjamin Juracich 18
Margaux Mcbirney 18
Adam Worobec 17
Brooke Danaher 16
Josh Crow 16
Richie Strong 16
Amanda Loser 15
Bruno Zbinden 14
Jeffrey Musser 14
Joe Smith 14
Andrew Austin 13
Aaron Reinke 12
Andy Bechtel 12
Kristine Deibler 12
Jason Corbridge 11
Allison Indyk 10
Philip Ouellette 10
Jesse Nofziger 9
John Rasanen 8
Megan Doherty 8
Emily Alexander 8
Charlotte Gamble 8
Isaac Juracich 8
Tyler Free 6
Karen Doherty 6
Malia Greening 6
Garrett George 5
Rebecca Mellema 5
Andrew Pryhuber 5
Justin Musser 5
Nate Bullock 5
Jeff Gaeckle 4
Jessica Deneweth 3
Anthony Carroll 3
Sarah Carroll 2
Ben Sukys 2
Karine Valliantsaunders 2
Lindsay Nofziger 2
James Shields 2
Annie Bertucio 2
Jeffrey Perez 2
Richie Strong 2
Michael Litke 2
Jeremy Gillis 1
John Bowie 1
Ryan Durrie 1
Shannon Mallory 1
Aaron Griffith 1
Andrew Morrison 1
Darnell Umagat 1