Log In

Team Overview: CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Firecracker Crit (Jul 5 2009)

Andrew Bennett Pro Men 1/2 12 / 15

Salem Fairview Circuit Race (Jun 28 2009)

Andrew Bennett Men Pro 1/2 16 / 34

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Wolf Creek Road Race (Sep 1 2008)

Marcel Delisser Pro/1/2 Men 17 / 22

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race (Aug 30 2008)

Marcel Delisser Pro/1/2 Men 13 / 23

OBRA Hillclimb Championships (Aug 24 2008)

Marcel Delisser Senior 1/2 Men 3 / 5

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 17 2008)

Austin Arguello Senior Men 12 / 36
Marcel Delisser Senior Men 20 / 36
Mark Steger Masters 40-49 3 / 32

Swan Island Criterium (Aug 16 2008)

Marcel Delisser Men Pro/1/2 20 / 38
Austin Arguello Men Pro/1/2 26 / 38
Mark Steger Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 39

OBRA Time Trial Championships (Aug 10 2008)

Mark Steger Masters Men 40-44 9 / 16

High Desert Omnium - Road Race (Aug 3 2008)

Austin Arguello Pro/1/2 3 / 41
Jacob Rathe Pro/1/2 8 / 41
Marcel Delisser Pro/1/2 11 / 41

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Jul 27 2008)

Marcel Delisser Senior Men 29 / 35
Mark Steger Masters Men 1 / 27

Co-Motion Criterium (Jul 26 2008)

Mark Steger Masters Men 35+ 1 / 10

Firecracker Criterium (Jul 5 2008)

Mark Steger Masters 35+ 1 / 18

Salem Fairview Circuit Race (Jun 29 2008)

Jacob Rathe Pro/1/2 2 / 33
Austin Arguello Pro/1/2 13 / 33
Marcel Delisser Pro/1/2 23 / 33
Mark Steger Masters Men 40+ 1 / 25

NWX Criterium (Jun 27 2008)

Ian Boswell Pro/1/2 1 / 13

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 20 2008)

Jacob Rathe Men Pro/1/2 5 / 95
Seth Hosmer Men Pro/1/2 10 / 95
Ian Boswell Men Pro/1/2 11 / 95
Quinn Keogh Men Pro/1/2 37 / 95
Marcel Delisser Men Pro/1/2 54 / 95
Christopher Hamilton Men Pro/1/2 60 / 95

Mount Tabor Circuit Race (Jun 15 2008)

Seth Hosmer Senior Men 1 / 47
Kyle Valenta Senior Men 43 / 47
Mark Steger Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 2 / 21

Cirque du Cycling Criterium (Jun 14 2008)

Aaron Coker Category 1/2/3 3 / 55
Kyle Valenta Category 1/2/3 37 / 55

OBRA Road Race (Jun 14 2008)

Seth Hosmer Senior Men 8 / 39
Christopher Hamilton Senior Men 15 / 39
Quinn Keogh Senior Men 34 / 39
Mark Steger Masters 40-49 1 / 43

Silverton Road Race (Jun 1 2008)

Chris Sheppard Pro/1/2 1 / 39
Seth Hosmer Pro/1/2 4 / 39
Jacob Rathe Pro/1/2 7 / 39
Ian Boswell Pro/1/2 8 / 39
Austin Arguello Pro/1/2 9 / 39
Marcel Delisser Pro/1/2 18 / 39
Quinn Keogh Pro/1/2 23 / 39
Christopher Hamilton Pro/1/2 26 / 39
Donald Reeb Pro/1/2 39 / 39
Mark Steger Masters 1/2 35+ 5 / 19

OBRA TTT Championships (May 31 2008)

Quinn Keogh Senior Men 2 / 36
Aaron Coker Senior Men 2 / 36
Donald Reeb Senior Men 2 / 36
Seth Hosmer Senior Men 2 / 36
Mark Steger Masters Men 160-199 3 / 28
Ian Boswell Junior Men 1 / 12
Austin Arguello Junior Men 1 / 12
Marcel Delisser Junior Men 1 / 12
Jacob Rathe Junior Men 1 / 12

Albany Criterium (May 25 2008)

Mark Steger Masters 40-49 2 / 16

Rehearsal Road Race (May 24 2008)

Jacob Rathe Pro/1/2 3 / 57
Ian Boswell Pro/1/2 7 / 57
Seth Hosmer Pro/1/2 15 / 57
Quinn Keogh Pro/1/2 18 / 57
Marcel Delisser Pro/1/2 20 / 57
Christopher Hamilton Pro/1/2 23 / 57
Aaron Coker Pro/1/2 41 / 57
Austin Arguello Pro/1/2 53 / 57

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Wy' East Road Race (May 17 2008)

Christopher Hamilton Masters Men 35+ 19 / 34
Quinn Keogh Category 2 Men 31 / 51

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Scenic Gorge Time Trial (May 16 2008)

Christopher Hamilton Masters 35+ 6 / 34
Quinn Keogh Category 2 Men 21 / 51

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Cooper Spur Circuit Race (May 15 2008)

Christopher Hamilton Masters Men 35+ 11 / 35
Quinn Keogh Category 2 Men 17 / 50

Table Rock Road Race (May 4 2008)

Chris Sheppard Men Pro/1/2 3 / 33
Ian Boswell Men Pro/1/2 5 / 33
Marcel Delisser Men Pro/1/2 7 / 33
Quinn Keogh Men Pro/1/2 8 / 33
Mark Steger Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 3 / 22

Estacada Time Trial (Apr 27 2008)

Seth Hosmer Senior Men 1 / 7

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 26 2008)

Quinn Keogh Pro/1/2 1 / 29
Seth Hosmer Pro/1/2 2 / 29
Jacob Rathe Pro/1/2 3 / 29
Kyle Valenta Pro/1/2 4 / 29
Christopher Hamilton Pro/1/2 7 / 29
Marcel Delisser Pro/1/2 11 / 29
Austin Arguello Pro/1/2 15 / 29
Aaron Coker Pro/1/2 16 / 29
Mark Steger Masters 4 / 38

Icebreaker Criterium (Apr 13 2008)

Quinn Keogh Pro/1/2 9 / 21
Mark Steger Masters 35+ 2 / 28

Estacada Time Trial (Apr 13 2008)

Seth Hosmer Senior Men 1 / 8

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 12 2008)

Seth Hosmer Pro/1/2 4 / 63
Jacob Rathe Pro/1/2 5 / 63
Carson Miller Pro/1/2 11 / 63
Marcel Delisser Pro/1/2 21 / 63
Austin Arguello Pro/1/2 27 / 63
Kyle Valenta Pro/1/2 37 / 63
Quinn Keogh Pro/1/2 47 / 63
Aaron Coker Pro/1/2 49 / 63
Donald Reeb Pro/1/2 55 / 63
Christopher Hamilton Pro/1/2 56 / 63

Willamette - Coburg Prologue (Apr 3 2008)

Seth Hosmer Pro/1/2 Men 5 / 73
Chris Sheppard Pro/1/2 Men 12 / 73
Donald Reeb Pro/1/2 Men 17 / 73
Marcel Delisser Pro/1/2 Men 18 / 73
Quinn Keogh Pro/1/2 Men 25 / 73
Jacob Rathe Pro/1/2 Men 31 / 73

Piece of Cake Road Race (Mar 30 2008)

Jacob Rathe Pro/1/2 6 / 64
Chris Sheppard Pro/1/2 17 / 64
Marcel Delisser Pro/1/2 26 / 64
Donald Reeb Pro/1/2 32 / 64
Seth Hosmer Pro/1/2 46 / 64
Aaron Coker Pro/1/2 60 / 64
Mark Steger Masters 1/2/3 1 / 25
Austin Arguello Category 3 7 / 66
Drew Russell Category 3 57 / 66

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 9 2008)

Jacob Rathe Pro/1/2 1 / 61
Quinn Keogh Pro/1/2 21 / 61
Aaron Coker Pro/1/2 39 / 61
Seth Hosmer Pro/1/2 44 / 61
Kyle Valenta Pro/1/2 45 / 61
Mark Steger Masters 1/2/3 40+ 3 / 20
Austin Arguello Category 3 5 / 58
Marcel Delisser Category 3 9 / 58

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 2 2008)

Jacob Rathe Pro/1/2 1 / 52
Quinn Keogh Pro/1/2 7 / 52
Seth Hosmer Pro/1/2 8 / 52
Christopher Hamilton Pro/1/2 15 / 52
Aaron Coker Pro/1/2 39 / 52
Austin Arguello Category 3 4 / 74
Drew Russell Category 3 14 / 74
Marcel Delisser Category 3 16 / 74

Jack Frost Time Trial (Feb 24 2008)

Donald Reeb Men Category 1/2 11 / 18
Mark Steger Masters Men 40-49 10 / 60

Cherry Pie RR (Feb 17 2008)

Drew Russell Men 3 6 / 67
Quinn Keogh Men 1/2 37 / 43

Busiest Racers

in last months