Log In

Team Overview: NGCA p/b Tyler Perry Studios

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Georgia State Games - TT (Jul 14 2019)

Alfonso Rigg Men Cat 5 8 / 10
Iwona Martin Women Cat 4/5 4 / 8
Elizabeth Taylor Women Cat 4/5 5 / 8
Samantha Lindsey wotiz Women Cat 4/5 7 / 8
David Anderson Men Master 35+ 2 / 2

Georgia State Games - Crit (Jul 14 2019)

David Anderson Men Master 35+ 4 / 9
Justin Mitchell Men Cat 3 12 / 19
Alfonso Rigg Men Cat 5 4 / 17
Iwona Martin Women Cat 4/5 2 / 6
Elizabeth Taylor Women Cat 4/5 4 / 6
Samantha Lindsey wotiz Women Cat 4/5 5 / 6

Georgia State Games - RR (Jul 13 2019)

Kevin Reagin Men Cat 4 18 / 25
Maximilian Juchmann Men Cat 4 19 / 25
Jason Taylor Men Cat 4 22 / 25
Iwona Martin Women Cat 4/5 2 / 11
Elizabeth Taylor Women Cat 4/5 4 / 11
Samantha Lindsey wotiz Women Cat 4/5 7 / 11
Mark Brackenbury Men Master 55+ 3 / 10
David Anderson Men Master 35+ 5 / 7
Kirk Corsello Men Master 45+ 6 / 18
Brad Bowman Men Master 45+ 12 / 18
Jeffrey Dobbs Men Cat 5 1 / 23
Alfonso Rigg Men Cat 5 11 / 23

USAC Masters Southeast Regional Championships - Crit (Jun 30 2019)

Iwona Martin Women Master 40-49 4 / 4
Samantha Lindsey wotiz Women Master 30-39 1 / 1
Kirby Yoder Men Master 55-59 8 / 12
Ryan Pumpian Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14
David Anderson Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9

USAC Masters Southeast Regional Championships - TT (Jun 29 2019)

Iwona Martin Women Master 40-49 3 / 3
John Perry Men Master 60+ 2 / 8
Mark Brackenbury Men Master 55-59 3 / 9
Kirby Yoder Men Master 55-59 7 / 9

USAC Masters Southeast Regional Championships - RR (Jun 29 2019)

Iwona Martin Women Master 40-49 3 / 4
Mark Brackenbury Men Master 55-59 1 / 20
Kirby Yoder Men Master 55-59 11 / 20
Jason Taylor Men Master 45-49 Cat 4/5 4 / 9
Christian Cherniak Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Ryan Pumpian Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 34 / 18
Alex Berry Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10

Tour of North Georgia (Jun 16 2019)

Kirby Yoder Men Master 50+ 8 / 8
Kevin Reagin Men Cat 4/5 10 / 14
Iwona Martin Women Cat 4/5 3 / 4

Tour of North Georgia - Stage 4 (Jun 16 2019)

Jason Taylor Men Cat 4/5 15 / 30
Kevin Reagin Men Cat 4/5 23 / 30
Iwona Martin Women Cat 4/5 6 / 7
Dan Klapheke Men Master 50+ 26 / 18
Kirby Yoder Men Master 50+ 35 / 18

Tour of North Georgia - Stage 3 (Jun 15 2019)

Kevin Reagin Men Cat 4/5 9 / 23
Kirby Yoder Men Master 50+ 10 / 13
Iwona Martin Women Cat 4/5 3 / 5

Tour of North Georgia - Stage 2 (Jun 15 2019)

Kevin Reagin Men Cat 4/5 12 / 38
Jason Taylor Men Cat 4/5 20 / 38
Dan Klapheke Men Master 50+ 6 / 17
Kirby Yoder Men Master 50+ 10 / 17
Iwona Martin Women Cat 4/5 4 / 7

Tour of North Georgia - Stage 1 (Jun 14 2019)

Kirby Yoder Men Master 50+ 12 / 15
Kevin Reagin Men Cat 4/5 16 / 32
Iwona Martin Women Cat 4/5 5 / 8

Georgia State Road Race (May 25 2019)

Maximilian Juchmann Men Cat 4 1 / 11
Jason Taylor Men Cat 4 11 / 11
Justin Mcpeak Men Cat 4 14 / 11
Mark Brackenbury Men Master 55-59 3 / 9
Christian Cherniak Men Master 50-54 2 / 12
Kirk Corsello Men Master 50-54 6 / 12
Ryan Pumpian Men Master 45-49 14 / 19
Alex Berry Men Master 40-44 4 / 6
Alfonso Rigg Men Master 35+ 6 / 11
Samantha Lindsey wotiz Women Cat 4/5 14 / 14

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Nelson Daniel Men Masters 1/2/3/4 35-39 9 / 24

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 13 2019)

Iwona Martin Women Open Cat3/4/5 18 / 44
Kirk Corsello Men Masters 35+ 6 / 56
Christian Cherniak Men Masters 35+ 12 / 56

Dalton Grand Prix (Apr 7 2019)

Kirk Corsello Men Master 50+ 1 / 12
Justin Mcpeak Men Cat 3/4 13 / 30
Kevin Reagin Men Cat 3/4 18 / 30
Jason Taylor Men Cat 3/4 25 / 30
Maximilian Juchmann Men Cat 5 1 / 17
Jeffrey Dobbs Men Cat 5 7 / 17
Caryn Solomides Women Cat 4/5 3 / 6

Dalton Grand Prix (Apr 6 2019)

Caryn Solomides Women Cat 4/5 1 / 7

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 17 2019)

Kirk Corsello Men 50+ Masters 50+ 23 / 23

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 16 2019)

Kirk Corsello Men 50+ Masters 50+ 6 / 44
Samantha Lindsey wotiz Women 4/5 3 / 11

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Mar 10 2019)

Kirk Corsello Men Master 50+ 3 / 20

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Mar 9 2019)

Kirk Corsello Men Master 50+ 6 / 10

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Mar 9 2019)

Kirk Corsello Men Master 50+ 3 / 25

Tour of the Southern Highlands - GC (Mar 3 2019)

Alex Berry Men Masters 40+ 1 / 17
Christian Cherniak Men Masters 40+ 4 / 17
Brad Bowman Men Masters 40+ 13 / 17
David Anderson Men Cat 4/5 2 / 23
Kevin Reagin Men Cat 4/5 5 / 23
Jason Taylor Men Cat 4/5 13 / 23
Alfonso Rigg Men Cat 4/5 14 / 23
Justin Mcpeak Men Cat 4/5 23 / 23
Samantha Lindsey wotiz Women Cat 4/5 7 / 13

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Stage 4 (Mar 3 2019)

Alex Berry Men Masters 40+ 1 / 20
Christian Cherniak Men Masters 40+ 7 / 20
Brad Bowman Men Masters 40+ 12 / 20
David Anderson Men Cat 4/5 2 / 32
Kevin Reagin Men Cat 4/5 6 / 32
Justin Mcpeak Men Cat 4/5 10 / 32
Alfonso Rigg Men Cat 4/5 15 / 32
Jason Taylor Men Cat 4/5 16 / 32
Samantha Lindsey wotiz Women Cat 4/5 6 / 14

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Stage 3 (Mar 2 2019)

Alex Berry Men Masters 40+ 10 / 21
Brad Bowman Men Masters 40+ 12 / 21
David Anderson Men Cat 4/5 2 / 33
Kevin Reagin Men Cat 4/5 8 / 33
Jason Taylor Men Cat 4/5 16 / 33
Alfonso Rigg Men Cat 4/5 21 / 33
Justin Mcpeak Men Cat 4/5 65 / 33
Samantha Lindsey wotiz Women Cat 4/5 6 / 15

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 24 2019)

James Stuart Men Cat 3 19 / 27

Spin the District College Park Criterium (Sep 23 2018)

Dan Klapheke Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 4 / 6

Spin the District Hapeville Criterium (Sep 22 2018)

Dan Klapheke Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 8 / 13
Christian Cherniak Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 10 / 13

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 26 2018)

Alex Berry Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 32
Bernie Lacourciere Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 32
Nelson Daniel Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 32
Steve Simmons Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 32
Alexandre Solomides Men Master 40-49 Cat 3/4/5 4 / 19

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 25 2018)

Chris Moore Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 40

Georgia State Criterium Championships (Aug 19 2018)

Bernie Lacourciere Men Master 50-54 1 / 4
Ryan Pumpian Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Dan Klapheke Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12

Grant Park Category State Crit Championship (Aug 18 2018)

Ryan Pumpian Men CAT 3 11 / 25
Christian Cherniak Men MASTER 45+ CAT Open 2 / 17
Dan Klapheke Men MASTER 45+ CAT Open 11 / 17

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix (Jul 22 2018)

Bernie Lacourciere Men Master 35+ 5 / 13

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix (Jul 21 2018)

Bernie Lacourciere Men Master 35+ 1 / 9

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix (Jul 20 2018)

Bernie Lacourciere Men Master 35+ 1 / 7

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix (Jul 19 2018)

Bernie Lacourciere Men Master 35+ 1 / 7

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix (Jul 18 2018)

Bernie Lacourciere Men Master 35+ 1 / 7

Virginia Road Race Championships (Jul 14 2018)

Steve Simmons Men Master 45+ 2 / 21
Nelson Daniel Men Master 45+ 5 / 21

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Jun 15 2018)

Ryan Pumpian Men 45-49 Master 46 / 80
Brad Bowman Men 45-49 Master 146 / 80
Mark Brackenbury Men 55-59 Master 22 / 74
Kirby Yoder Men 55-59 Master 60 / 74

USA Cycling Para Road Nationals - TT (Jun 14 2018)

Mark Brackenbury Men 55-59 Master 16 / 32
Kirby Yoder Men 55-59 Master 27 / 32

Healthy Newton - RR (Jun 10 2018)

Alexandre Solomides Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 15
Bernie Lacourciere Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 42
Brad Bowman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 42
Dan Klapheke Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 42
Justin Mitchell Men Cat 3 12 / 14

Healthy Newton - TT (Jun 9 2018)

Alexandre Solomides Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 3

Healthy Newton - Crit (Jun 9 2018)

Justin Mitchell Men Cat 3 4 / 12
Dan Klapheke Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 22
Alexandre Solomides Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 12

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 2 2018)

Nelson Daniel Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 25

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 15 2018)

Steve Simmons Men 45-49 Masters 15 / 38
Nelson Daniel Men 45-49 Masters 20 / 38

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 7 2018)

Ryan Pumpian Men Cat 3 25 / 32

Tour of the Southern Highlands - GC (Mar 4 2018)

Bernie Lacourciere Men Masters 40+ 2 / 25
Alex Berry Men Masters 40+ 9 / 25
Christian Cherniak Men Masters 40+ 13 / 25
Justin Mitchell Men 2/3 12 / 30
Thomas Freckmann Men 2/3 29 / 30
Chris Moore Men 4/5 23 / 45

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Road Race (Mar 4 2018)

Bernie Lacourciere Men Master 40+ 1 / 32
Alex Berry Men Master 40+ 9 / 32
Christian Cherniak Men Master 40+ 14 / 32
Brad Bowman Men Master 40+ 27 / 32
Ryan Pumpian Men Master 40+ 28 / 32
Justin Mitchell Men 2/3 15 / 43
Thomas Freckmann Men 2/3 29 / 43
Calvin Cheung Men 2/3 35 / 43
Chris Moore Men 4/5 24 / 55
David Sellars Men 4/5 50 / 55
Alexandre Solomides Men 4/5 51 / 55

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Mar 3 2018)

Justin Mitchell Men 2/3 22 / 46
Calvin Cheung Men 2/3 37 / 46
Thomas Freckmann Men 2/3 44 / 46
Bernie Lacourciere Men Master 40+ MM 2 / 37
Alex Berry Men Master 40+ MM 8 / 37
Christian Cherniak Men Master 40+ MM 12 / 37
Ryan Pumpian Men Master 40+ MM 15 / 37
Brad Bowman Men Master 40+ MM 31 / 37
Ben Milcarek Men 4/5 20 / 61
Chris Moore Men 4/5 36 / 61
David Sellars Men 4/5 38 / 61
Alexandre Solomides Men 4/5 42 / 61

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 3 2018)

Christian Cherniak Men Master 40+ 7 / 38
Bernie Lacourciere Men Master 40+ 10 / 38
Alex Berry Men Master 40+ 13 / 38
Brad Bowman Men Master 40+ 25 / 38
Ryan Pumpian Men Master 40+ 35 / 38
Justin Mitchell Men 2/3 17 / 47
Calvin Cheung Men 2/3 33 / 47
Thomas Freckmann Men 2/3 37 / 47
Chris Moore Men 4/5 14 / 61
Ben Milcarek Men 4/5 33 / 61
Alexandre Solomides Men 4/5 35 / 61
David Sellars Men 4/5 44 / 61

Auburn University Collegiate Cycling - Road Race (Feb 24 2018)

Wesley Garland Men Pro 1-2 6 / 19

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 17 2018)

Chris Moore Men Cat 4 22 / 31