Log In

Team Overview: Mission Devo Cycling p/b Tyler Perry Studios

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - RR - RR - TT - Crit (Jul 26 2020)

Artem Shmidt Men Pro 1/2/3 31 / 40
Elias Dietrich Men Cat 4/5 13 / 41
Matthew Crabbe Men Cat 4/5 40 / 41

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - RR - TT - Crit (Jul 25 2020)

Artem Shmidt Men Pro 1/2/3 25 / 43

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - TT - Crit (Jul 25 2020)

Artem Shmidt Men Pro 1/2/3 16 / 29

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - Crit (Jul 24 2020)

Artem Shmidt Men Pro 1/2/3 5 / 40
Elias Dietrich Men Cat 4/5 22 / 34

GA Tech Cycling Downtown Crit (Mar 8 2020)

Ian Poore Men Pro 1-3 17 / 29

GA Tech Cycling Calhoun RR (Mar 7 2020)

Ian Poore Men Pro 1-3 24 / 26
Johnny Rhodes delbridge Men Cat 4/5 8 / 31
Julien Ruhe Men Cat 4/5 12 / 31
Maxwell Oestreich Men Cat 4/5 54 / 31
Elijah Hughley Men Cat 4/5 57 / 31

Tour of the Southern Highlands (Mar 1 2020)

Julien Ruhe Men Junior 15-16 Open 20 / 23
Matthew Crabbe Men Junior 13-14 Open 7 / 9
Amelia Hicks Women Cat 4/5 7 / 7

Tour of the Southern Highlands - RR (Mar 1 2020)

Diego Ladera Men Cat 4/5 45 / 29
Julien Ruhe Men Junior 15-16 JM 19 / 27
Johnny Rhodes delbridge Men Junior 15-16 JM 48 / 27
Matthew Crabbe Men Junior 13-14 JM 8 / 9
Amelia Hicks Women Cat 4/5 6 / 10

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Feb 29 2020)

Diego Ladera Men Cat 4/5 20 / 34
Matthew Crabbe Men Junior 13-14 JM 7 / 10
Amelia Hicks Women Cat 4/5 11 / 11

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Feb 28 2020)

Ian Poore Men Junior 17-18 Open 70 / 73
Johnny Rhodes delbridge Men Junior 15-16 Open 25 / 31
Julien Ruhe Men Junior 15-16 Open 31 / 31

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Crit (Feb 28 2020)

Ian Poore Men Junior 17-18 Open 63 / 73
Julien Ruhe Men Junior 15-16 Open 18 / 31
Johnny Rhodes delbridge Men Junior 15-16 Open 21 / 31

Road Atlanta CX - GA State Championships (Nov 10 2019)

Amelia Hicks Women Cat 3/4 3 / 9
Sophie Zents Women Cat 3/4 7 / 9
Johnny Rhodes delbridge Men Cat 4 7 / 22
Sophie Zents Women Cat 4/5 4 / 10
Matthew Crabbe Men Cat 5 11 / 27
Julien Ruhe Men Cat 5 53 / 27
Audrey Zents Women Juniors 9-14 Junior 1 / 1
Matthew Crabbe Men Juniors 9-14 Junior 2 / 8
Owen Crabbe Men Juniors 9-14 Junior 6 / 8
Mason Crabbe Men Juniors 9-14 Junior 8 / 8

Grant Park Category State Crit Championship (Aug 17 2019)

Elijah Hughley Men Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 7
Amelia Hicks Women Cat 4 3 / 8
Sophie Zents Women Cat 4 5 / 8
Ian Poore Men Cat 3 4 / 28
Reece Latham Men Cat 3 23 / 28

The Outback Bikes Hapeville Criterium (Aug 16 2019)

Ian Poore Men CAT 3/4 3 / 26
Reece Latham Men CAT 3/4 5 / 26
Abubakr Wright Men CAT 3/4 22 / 26
Elijah Hughley Men CAT 3/4 23 / 26
Sophie Zents Women CAT 3/4/5 8 / 13
Jenna Davis Women CAT 3/4/5 9 / 13

Crossroads Cycling Classic (Aug 10 2019)

William Seitz Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 29

Cookeville Criterium (Jul 28 2019)

Amelia Hicks Women Cat 4/5 3 / 5
Amelia Hicks Women Juniors 9-14 Open 1 / 1

Aaron Shafer Memorial RR and Time Trial (Jul 27 2019)

Amelia Hicks Women Juniors 9-14 Open 1 / 1

Georgia State Games - TT (Jul 14 2019)

Matthew Crabbe Men Junior 9-14 1 / 4
Mason Crabbe Men Junior 9-14 2 / 4
William Sauer Men Junior 9-14 3 / 4
Owen Crabbe Men Junior 9-14 4 / 4
Amelia Hicks Women Junior 9-14 1 / 2

Georgia State Games - Crit (Jul 14 2019)

Ian Poore Men Cat 3 9 / 19
Reece Latham Men Cat 3 16 / 19
Amelia Hicks Women Junior 9-14 2 / 2
Matthew Crabbe Men Junior 9-14 2 / 6
William Sauer Men Junior 9-14 4 / 6
Mason Crabbe Men Junior 9-14 5 / 6
Owen Crabbe Men Junior 9-14 6 / 6

Georgia State Games - RR (Jul 13 2019)

Amelia Hicks Women Junior 9-14 2 / 2

B-Town/Major Taylor Criterium (Jul 4 2019)

Artem Shmidt Men Cat 3 1 / 30

Alabama Wheelmen Downtown Classic (Jun 23 2019)

William Seitz Men Cat 3/4 7 / 16
William Seitz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17

Tour of North Georgia (Jun 16 2019)

Artem Shmidt Men Pro 1-3 7 / 25

Tour of North Georgia - Stage 4 (Jun 16 2019)

William Seitz Men Pro 1-3 21 / 47
Artem Shmidt Men Pro 1-3 24 / 47
Ian Poore Men Pro 1-3 87 / 47

Tour of North Georgia - Stage 3 (Jun 15 2019)

Artem Shmidt Men Pro 1-3 7 / 32
Ian Poore Men Pro 1-3 29 / 32

Tour of North Georgia - Stage 2 (Jun 15 2019)

William Seitz Men Pro 1-3 10 / 45
Artem Shmidt Men Pro 1-3 23 / 45
Ian Poore Men Pro 1-3 32 / 45

Tour of North Georgia - Stage 1 (Jun 14 2019)

Artem Shmidt Men Pro 1-3 21 / 39
Ian Poore Men Pro 1-3 75 / 39

Renasant Criterium at Fairpark (May 26 2019)

William Seitz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 27

Georgia State Road Race (May 25 2019)

Elijah Hughley Men Cat 4 12 / 11
Ian Poore Men Cat 3 4 / 10
Matthew Crabbe Men Junior 9-10 1 / 3
William Sauer Men Junior 9-10 2 / 3

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 13 2019)

Elijah Hughley Men Juniors 17-18 10 / 5
Matthew Crabbe Men Open Cat4/5 36 / 55
Maxwell Oestreich Men Open Cat4/5 46 / 55
Julien Ruhe Men Open Cat4/5 47 / 55
Abubakr Wright Men Open Cat4/5 57 / 55
Joshua Meyers Men Open Cat4/5 66 / 55
Elijah Hughley Men Open Cat4/5 71 / 55
Reece Latham Men Open Cat3/4 75 / 55
Stephen Baxter Men Open Cat3/4 85 / 55

Dalton Grand Prix (Apr 7 2019)

Reece Latham Men Cat 3/4 5 / 30

Dalton Grand Prix (Apr 6 2019)

Ian Poore Men Pro 1-3 22 / 33
Sophie Zents Women Cat 4/5 6 / 7
Matthew Crabbe Men Junior 9-14 3 / 7
Mason Crabbe Men Junior 9-14 6 / 7
Ian Poore Men Cat 3/4 8 / 38
Reece Latham Men Cat 3/4 23 / 38
Abubakr Wright Men Cat 5 17 / 26
Elijah Hughley Men Cat 5 20 / 26
Matthew Crabbe Men Cat 5 26 / 26

BS Bike Race (Mar 30 2019)

William Seitz Men Men's Cat 3/4 8 / 41

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 17 2019)

Phillip Coleman Men 7-14 Junior10 11 / 18
Matthew Crabbe Men 7-14 Junior10 18 / 18
Phillip Coleman Men 10-12 Juniors 6 / 11

Birmingham Hammerfest (Mar 16 2019)

William Seitz Men PRO/1/2/3 67 / 81
Ian Poore Men PRO/1/2/3 78 / 81

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 16 2019)

Matthew Crabbe Men 13-14 Juniors 8 / 16
Phillip Coleman Men 13-14 Juniors 11 / 16
Matthew Crabbe Men 10-12 Juniors 3 / 10
Phillip Coleman Men 10-12 Juniors 6 / 10
Matthew Crabbe Men 1-18 Junior 19 / 37
Phillip Coleman Men 1-18 Junior 22 / 37

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 10 2019)

Reece Latham Men Cat 3 16 / 18

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 24 2019)

Matthew Crabbe Men 10-14 Junior10 10 / 22
Reece Latham Men Cat 3 7 / 27
Ian Poore Men Cat 3 16 / 27
Ian Poore Men 1-18 Junior15 14 / 25
Reece Latham Men 1-18 Junior15 15 / 25

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2019)

Maxwell Oestreich Men Cat 4 25 / 25
Ian Poore Men Cat 3 26 / 27
Reece Latham Men Cat 3 27 / 27
Reece Latham Men 1-18 Junior 12 / 31
Maxwell Oestreich Men 1-18 Junior 15 / 31
Matthew Crabbe Men 1-18 Junior 22 / 31

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 25 2018)

Ian Poore Men Cat 4 21 / 48

Crossroads Road Race - Crossroads Classic (Aug 5 2018)

Henrik Klessmann Men Cat 3 4 / 11

First Flight Criterium - Crossroads Classic (Aug 4 2018)

Henrik Klessmann Men Cat 3 1 / 14
Reece Latham Men Cat 3 14 / 14
Ian Poore Men Cat 4 3 / 23

Statesville Criterium - Crossroads Classic (Aug 3 2018)

Henrik Klessmann Men Cat 3 9 / 16
Reece Latham Men Cat 3 13 / 16
Ian Poore Men Cat 4 12 / 18

Winston Salem Cycling Classic Criterium (May 26 2018)

Reece Latham Men Cat 4/5 30 / 40
Reece Latham Junior 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 4 / 9
Reece Latham Men Junior 15-16 Cat 3/4/5 3 / 5

Rock Hill Double Down Criterium (May 12 2018)

Corban Burford Men Juniors 9-18 2 / 3
Caleb Burford Men Juniors 9-18 3 / 3
Cj Burford Men Afternoon Race Cat 4/5 4 / 28
Reece Latham Men Afternoon Race Cat 4/5 11 / 28
Reece Latham Men Morning Race Cat 4/5 2 / 33
Cj Burford Men Morning Race Cat 4/5 10 / 33

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 10 2018)

Reece Latham Men Cat 4 4 / 34
Artem Shmidt Men Cat 3 24 / 26

Tour of the Southern Highlands - GC (Mar 4 2018)

Maxwell Oestreich Men Junior 13-14 6 / 8

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Road Race (Mar 4 2018)

Maxwell Oestreich Men Junior 13-14 6 / 8
Reece Latham Men Junior 15-16 18 / 27
Artem Shmidt Men Junior 15-16 26 / 27

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Mar 3 2018)

Maxwell Oestreich Men Junior 13-14 JM 5 / 8
Artem Shmidt Men Junior 15-16 JM 12 / 29
Reece Latham Men Junior 15-16 JM 28 / 29

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 3 2018)

Maxwell Oestreich Men Junior 13-14 6 / 8
Artem Shmidt Men Junior 15-16 3 / 29
Reece Latham Men Junior 15-16 23 / 29

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 25 2018)

Artem Shmidt Men Cat 3 12 / 28
Reece Latham Men Cat 4 1 / 23

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 24 2018)

Gabriel Ceniza Men Cat 5 12 / 14
Reece Latham Men Cat 4 2 / 37
Artem Shmidt Men Cat 3 28 / 35

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 18 2018)

Reece Latham Men Cat 4 2 / 15
Artem Shmidt Men Cat 3 9 / 31

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 17 2018)

Reece Latham Men 1-18 Junior 12 / 28
Artem Shmidt Men Cat 3 24 / 31