Log In

Team Overview: United Velo

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 25 2019)

Suzie Brown Women Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 2

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 24 2019)

Suzie Brown Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12

Tour de Bloom GC (May 5 2019)

Trevor Mellish Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 26
Coby Cragg Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 34
Darryl Schives Men Senior Cat 1/2 137 / 94

Tour de Bloom Stage 4 (May 5 2019)

Trevor Mellish Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 25
Coby Cragg Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 32
Darryl Schives Men Senior Cat 1/2 141 / 82

Tour de Bloom Stage 3 (May 4 2019)

Trevor Mellish Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 25
Coby Cragg Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 32
Darryl Schives Men Senior Cat 1/2 22 / 86

Tour de Bloom Stage 2 (May 4 2019)

Trevor Mellish Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 25
Coby Cragg Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 31
Darryl Schives Men Senior Cat 1/2 76 / 87

Tour de Bloom Stage 1 (May 3 2019)

Trevor Mellish Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 25
Coby Cragg Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 31
Darryl Schives Men Senior Cat 1/2 75 / 91

Jeremie's Roubaix (Apr 20 2019)

Wayne Bradford Men Masters A 8 / 25
Trevor Mellish Men Masters A 11 / 25
David Lyall Men Masters A 16 / 25
Kevin De visser Men Masters A 18 / 25
Jeff Davidson Men Masters A 19 / 25
Darryl Schives Men Masters A 25 / 25
Mike Palichuk Men Cat 4 9 / 22
Emil-peter Sosnowski Men Cat 4 12 / 22
Brett Armstrong Men Cat 4 13 / 22
Patrick Duffey Men Cat 4 17 / 22

Atomic Long Road Race (Apr 19 2019)

Albert Chan Masters Men C/D 1 / 8
Mitch Statton Masters Men C/D 2 / 8
Brent Mussato Masters Men C/D 3 / 8
David Lyall Masters Men C/D 6 / 8
Coby Cragg Men Cat 4 6 / 24
Trevor Kelly Men Cat 4 13 / 24
Chet Whittingham Men Cat 4 16 / 24
Wayne Bradford Masters Men A 4 / 20
Darin Bentley Masters Men A 7 / 20
Paul Craik Masters Men A 13 / 20
Joel Stobbe Masters Men A 15 / 20
Darryl Schives Masters Men A 19 / 20
Trevor Mellish Masters Men A 20 / 20

Aldergrove West Warp Speed TT (Apr 7 2019)

Emil-peter Sosnowski Women Cat 4 1 / 11
Matthew Richardson Women Cat 4 2 / 11
Darrell Manning Women Cat 4 5 / 11
David Lyall Master Men C/D 2 / 6
Suzie Brown Women Cat 1/2 1 / 3

Aldergrove West Kermesse (Apr 7 2019)

David Lyall Masters Men C/D 1 / 2
Matthew Richardson Men Cat 4 12 / 12
Wayne Bradford Masters Men A 1 / 3
Trevor Mellish Masters Men A 2 / 3

Bradner Long Road Race (Apr 6 2019)

Mitch Statton Men Masters C/D 1 / 7
Brent Mussato Men Masters C/D 2 / 7
David Lyall Men Masters C/D 3 / 7
Patrick Duffey Men Masters C/D 7 / 7
Emil-peter Sosnowski Men Cat 4 9 / 19
Darrell Manning Men Cat 4 19 / 19
Suzie Brown Women Cat 1/2 4 / 11
Wayne Bradford Masters Men A 5 / 20
Trevor Mellish Masters Men A 11 / 20
Darryl Schives Masters Men A 12 / 20
Jeff Davidson Masters Men A 15 / 20
Paul Craik Masters Men A 16 / 20
Joel Stobbe Masters Men A 17 / 20

Aldergrove Long Road Race (Mar 31 2019)

Albert Chan Men Masters C/D 1 / 11
Patrick Duffey Men Masters C/D 8 / 11
Wayne Bradford Masters Men A 1 / 33
Darin Bentley Masters Men A 8 / 33
Emil-peter Sosnowski Masters Men A 16 / 33
Trevor Mellish Masters Men A 18 / 33
Joel Stobbe Masters Men A 21 / 33

Atomic Long Road Race (Mar 24 2019)

Chet Whittingham Men Masters C/D 3 / 9
Patrick Duffey Men Masters C/D 8 / 9
Huaien Kong Men Cat 4 6 / 42
Matthew Richardson Men Cat 4 20 / 42
Trevor Kelly Men Cat 4 21 / 42
Albert Chan Men Cat 4 25 / 42
Darrell Manning Men Cat 4 32 / 42
Emil-peter Sosnowski Men Cat 4 42 / 42
Wayne Bradford Masters Men A 7 / 39
Kevin De visser Masters Men A 16 / 39
Jeff Davidson Masters Men A 17 / 39
Paul Craik Masters Men A 27 / 39
Trevor Mellish Masters Men A 31 / 39
Emil-peter Sosnowski Masters Men A 39 / 39

Aldergrove East Kermesse (Mar 18 2019)

Patrick Duffey Men Masters C/D 3 / 3
Paul Craik Men Cat 4 8 / 12
Matthew Richardson Men Cat 4 9 / 12
Darrell Manning Men Cat 4 10 / 12
Emil-peter Sosnowski Masters Men A 6 / 13
Trevor Mellish Masters Men A 7 / 13

Aldergrove East Warp Speed TT (Mar 17 2019)

Emil-peter Sosnowski Men Cat 4 2 / 10
Matthew Richardson Men Cat 4 5 / 10
David Lyall Men Masters C/D 2 / 5

Bradner Road Race (Mar 16 2019)

Mitch Statton Men Masters C/D 4 / 17
Peter Smith Men Masters C/D 6 / 17
Patrick Duffey Men Masters C/D 14 / 17
Huaien Kong Men Cat 4 6 / 47
Mike Palichuk Men Cat 4 11 / 47
Sheldon Orr Men Cat 4 13 / 47
Trevor Kelly Men Cat 4 20 / 47
Noel Nacauili Men Cat 4 33 / 47
Darrell Manning Men Cat 4 43 / 47
Darin Bentley Masters Men A 8 / 40
Wayne Bradford Masters Men A 11 / 40
Darryl Schives Masters Men A 13 / 40
Trevor Mellish Masters Men A 16 / 40
Kevin De visser Masters Men A 22 / 40
Paul Craik Masters Men A 23 / 40
Jeff Davidson Masters Men A 24 / 40

Thunderbird Road Race (Mar 9 2019)

Brent Mussato Men Masters C/D 1 / 18
Mike Palichuk Men Masters C/D 6 / 18
Mitch Statton Men Masters C/D 12 / 18
Patrick Duffey Men Masters C/D 15 / 18
Jeff Davidson Men Cat 4 1 / 50
Darin Bentley Men Cat 4 13 / 50
Paul Craik Men Cat 4 14 / 50
Trevor Kelly Men Cat 4 22 / 50
Albert Chan Men Cat 4 36 / 50
Darrell Manning Men Cat 4 39 / 50
Wayne Bradford Masters Men A 8 / 35
Darryl Schives Masters Men A 9 / 35
Joel Stobbe Masters Men A 12 / 35
Trevor Mellish Masters Men A 21 / 35
Emil-peter Sosnowski Masters Men A 34 / 35

Hougen Road Race (Mar 2 2019)

Mitch Statton Men Masters C/D 4 / 11
Patrick Duffey Men Masters C/D 11 / 11
Huaien Kong Men Cat 4 7 / 47
Albert Chan Men Cat 4 22 / 47
Trevor Kelly Men Cat 4 26 / 47
Richard Graham Men Cat 4 43 / 47
Suzie Brown Women Cat 1/2 12 / 12
Wayne Bradford Masters Men A 6 / 40
Jeroen Rijken Masters Men A 7 / 40
Trevor Mellish Masters Men A 10 / 40
Emil-peter Sosnowski Masters Men A 12 / 40
Jeff Davidson Masters Men A 18 / 40
Darin Bentley Masters Men A 22 / 40
Darryl Schives Masters Men A 25 / 40
Joel Stobbe Masters Men A 28 / 40
Brent Mussato Masters Men A 31 / 40

Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 24 2018)

Frank Hershman Men Master 60+ Open 4 / 7