Log In

Team Overview: L5Flyers Cycling Team
(redirected from: L5 Flyers Cycling Team)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Road Atlanta CX - GA State Championships (Nov 10 2019)

Chris Robinson Men Singlespeed Open 3 / 20
Caroline Burkholder Women Cat 3/4 4 / 9
Jeff Moore Men Cat 3 11 / 22
James Milne Men Cat 3 16 / 22
Michael Montgomery Men Cat 3 19 / 22
Eric Palacio Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 19
Mark King Men Cat 4 5 / 22
Stacy Robinson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13
Matthew Marchal Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 21
Mchael Fitzgerald Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 21
Andy Bailie Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 21
Paul Lantinga Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 21
Ronnie Bratcher Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 21
James Milne Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 11
David Hicks Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 11

The Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2019)

Jon Okenfuss Men Cat 2/3 28 / 75

The Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2019)

Jon Okenfuss Men Cat 2/3 20 / 83

The Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2019)

Jon Okenfuss Men Cat 2/3 50 / 98

Grant Park Category State Crit Championship (Aug 17 2019)

Dawn Hill Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 19
Kathleen Laporte Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19
Hayley Braun Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 19
Deborah Postma Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 19
Caroline Burkholder Women Cat 4 6 / 8
Eric Garlinghouse Men Masters 45+ Open 11 / 27
John Wilkes Men Masters 45+ Open 13 / 27
Ty Tagami Men Masters 45+ Open 17 / 27
Jason Crosby Men Masters 45+ Open 22 / 27
Ronald Smith Men Masters 45+ Open 25 / 27
Chris Robinson Men Masters 35+ Open 9 / 17
Benjamin Spangler Men Masters 35+ Open 13 / 17
Ryan Collins Men Masters 35+ Open 14 / 17
Jeff Moore Men Masters 35+ Open 16 / 17
Robert Kirkpatrick Men Cat 3 1 / 28
John Wilkes Men Cat 3 19 / 28

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium Festival (Aug 17 2019)

Jon Okenfuss Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 37

The Outback Bikes Hapeville Criterium (Aug 16 2019)

Kathleen Laporte Women PRO/1/2/3 8 / 13
Ryan Collins Men PRO/1/2/3 26 / 44
Robert Kirkpatrick Men CAT 3/4 1 / 26
John Wilkes Men CAT 3/4 10 / 26
Kathleen Laporte Women CAT 3/4/5 2 / 13

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 4 2019)

Jon Okenfuss Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 27

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 3 2019)

Jon Okenfuss Men Open 1 / 7

Georgia State Games - TT (Jul 14 2019)

Robert Kirkpatrick Men Cat 3 1 / 2
Hayley Braun Women Pro 1/2/3 2 / 3

Georgia State Games - Crit (Jul 14 2019)

John Wilkes Men Master 45+ 9 / 14
Hayley Braun Women Pro 1/2/3 1 / 5
Robert Kirkpatrick Men Cat 3 3 / 19
John Wilkes Men Cat 3 11 / 19
Jon Okenfuss Men Pro 1/2 11 / 21

Georgia State Games - RR (Jul 13 2019)

Robert Kirkpatrick Men Cat 3 1 / 5
Hayley Braun Women Pro 1/2/3 1 / 6
Dawn Hill Women Pro 1/2/3 3 / 6
John Wilkes Men Master 45+ 17 / 18

USAC Masters Southeast Regional Championships - Crit (Jun 30 2019)

John Wilkes Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 14

USAC Masters Southeast Regional Championships - RR (Jun 29 2019)

Sharrona Williams Women Master 40-49 1 / 4

Tour of North Georgia - Stage 4 (Jun 16 2019)

Sharrona Williams Women Pro 1/2/3 4 / 10

Tour of North Georgia - Stage 2 (Jun 15 2019)

John Wilkes Men Master 35+ 9 / 17
Sharrona Williams Women Pro 1/2/3 5 / 10

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 1 2019)

Robert Kirkpatrick Cat 3 19 / 35

Georgia State Road Race (May 25 2019)

Robert Kirkpatrick Men Cat 3 2 / 10
James Milne Men Master 45-49 7 / 19
John Wilkes Men Master 45-49 15 / 19
Sharrona Williams Women Cat 3 3 / 4

Spin the District College Park Criterium (May 5 2019)

Kathleen Laporte Women Pro-Cat 123 17 / 24
Ryan Collins Men Cat 2-3 12 / 24
Ryan Collins Men 35+ Masters Cat 1234 1 / 14

Spin the District Hapeville Criterium (May 4 2019)

Kathleen Laporte Women Pro-Cat 123 21 / 25
Kathleen Laporte Women Cat 3-4 1 / 10
Stacy Robinson Women Cat 3-4 3 / 10
Ryan Collins Men 35+ Masters Cat 1234 3 / 9

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 27 2019)

Jon Okenfuss Men Cat 1-234 12 / 42
Robert Kirkpatrick Men Cat 1-234 27 / 42
Jon Okenfuss Men Cat 2-3 8 / 68
Robert Kirkpatrick Men Cat 2-3 46 / 68

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 26 2019)

Kathleen Laporte Women Pro-Cat 123 37 / 58

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 13 2019)

Deborah Postma Women Open Cat3/4/5 9 / 44
Kathleen Laporte Women Open Cat3/4/5 12 / 44
John Wilkes Men Masters 35+ 34 / 56
Kathleen Laporte Men Open Cat4/5 14 / 55
Ryan Collins Men Open Cat2/3 16 / 65
Robert Kirkpatrick Men Open Cat2/3 101 / 65
John Wilkes Men Open Cat2/3 104 / 65
Robert Kirkpatrick Men Open Cat3/4 76 / 55

Dalton Grand Prix (Apr 7 2019)

Robert Kirkpatrick Men Pro 1-3 7 / 17

Dalton Grand Prix (Apr 6 2019)

Ryan Collins Men Pro 1-3 5 / 33
Jon Okenfuss Men Pro 1-3 11 / 33

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 16 2019)

Robert Kirkpatrick Men Cat 3 7 / 21

Tour of the Southern Highlands - ITT (Mar 1 2019)

Benjamin Spangler Men Open 5 / 7

Spin the District Hapeville Criterium (Sep 22 2018)

Kathleen Laporte Women CAT 3/4 2 / 4

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 1 2018)

Sommers Creed Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 75

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Aug 31 2018)

Sommers Creed Women Pro/1/2 26 / 70

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 26 2018)

Tommy Morrison Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 80
Jonathan Hauck Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 80
Eric Palacio Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 80
Robert Kirkpatrick Men Cat 3 15 / 46
John Heemstra jr Men Master 40-49 Cat 3/4/5 3 / 19
Sommers Creed Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 27
Andrew Hill Men Cat 4 13 / 46
Hayley Braun Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 31

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 25 2018)

Thomas Duke Men Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 65
Sommers Creed Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 41
Robert Kirkpatrick Men Cat 3 19 / 47
Andrew Hill Men Cat 4 33 / 48
Eric Palacio Men Cat 2 3 / 40
Tommy Morrison Men Cat 2 25 / 40
Thomas Duke Men Cat 2 26 / 40
Ryan Collins Men Cat 2 37 / 40
Jonathan Hauck Men Cat 2 40 / 40

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - TT (Aug 25 2018)

Eric Palacio Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 61
Tommy Morrison Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 61
Robert Kirkpatrick Men Cat 3 12 / 33
Sommers Creed Women Open 12 / 46

Georgia State Criterium Championships (Aug 19 2018)

Jon Okenfuss Men 23-29 2 / 4
John Heemstra jr Men Master 40-44 Cat 4/5 1 / 4

Grant Park Category State Crit Championship (Aug 18 2018)

Jon Okenfuss Men PRO/1/2 12 / 52
Eric Palacio Men PRO/1/2 20 / 52
Skyler Diacou Men PRO/1/2 21 / 52
Thomas Duke Men PRO/1/2 31 / 52
Jonathan Hauck Men PRO/1/2 35 / 52
Tommy Morrison Men PRO/1/2 38 / 52
Ryan Collins Men PRO/1/2 39 / 52
Michael Montgomery Men CAT 4 4 / 22
Andrew Hill Men CAT 4 8 / 22
Ben Callaway Men CAT 4 11 / 22
Ryan Scheinfeld Men CAT 4 13 / 22
Robert Kirkpatrick Men CAT 3 6 / 25
Drew Rosedale Men CAT 3 19 / 25
Jeff Moore Men CAT 3 23 / 25
Chris Robinson Men CAT 3 24 / 25
James Milne Men MASTER 45+ CAT Open 3 / 17
John Wilkes Men MASTER 45+ CAT Open 9 / 17
Ronald Smith Men MASTER 45+ CAT Open 15 / 17
Jason Crosby Men MASTER 45+ CAT Open 17 / 17
John Heemstra jr Men MASTER 35+ CAT Open 4 / 19
Chris Robinson Men MASTER 35+ CAT Open 7 / 19
Marc Wong Men MASTER 35+ CAT Open 11 / 19
Benjamin Spangler Men MASTER 35+ CAT Open 12 / 19
James Bilotto Men MASTER 35+ CAT Open 17 / 19
Michael Montgomery Men MASTER 35+ CAT Open 18 / 19
Sommers Creed Women PRO/1/2/3 3 / 8
Kathleen Laporte Women PRO/1/2/3 5 / 8
Dawn Hill Women PRO/1/2/3 6 / 8
Stacy Robinson Women PRO/1/2/3 8 / 8
Hayley Braun Women CAT 4/5 1 / 13
Kathleen Laporte Women CAT 3 1 / 8
Stacy Robinson Women CAT 3 3 / 8
Jeannie Ericson Women CAT 3 6 / 8

The Hapeville Criterium (Aug 17 2018)

Sommers Creed Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6
Kathleen Laporte Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 14
Stacy Robinson Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 14
Jonathan Hauck Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 39
Skyler Diacou Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 39
Eric Palacio Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 39
Ryan Collins Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 39
Thomas Duke Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 39
Andrew Hill Men Cat 4/5 3 / 18
Michael Montgomery Men Cat 4/5 7 / 18
Robert Kirkpatrick Men Cat 3/4 5 / 24
John Wilkes Men Cat 3/4 8 / 24

Crossroads Road Race - Crossroads Classic (Aug 5 2018)

Tommy Morrison Men Pro-12 17 / 25

First Flight Criterium - Crossroads Classic (Aug 4 2018)

Tommy Morrison Men Pro-12 19 / 24

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix (Jul 22 2018)

Tommy Morrison Men Pro 1-2 6 / 34
Jon Okenfuss Men Pro 1-2 17 / 34
Eric Palacio Men Pro 1-2 65 / 34
Jonathan Hauck Men Cat 3 1 / 11
Thomas Duke Men Cat 3 3 / 11
Skyler Diacou Men Cat 3 8 / 11
Sommers Creed Women Pro 1/2/3 2 / 8
Dawn Hill Women Pro 1/2/3 5 / 8
Kathleen Laporte Women Pro 1/2/3 6 / 8
Andrew Hill Men Cat 4/5 7 / 30
John Heemstra jr Men Cat 4/5 20 / 30

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix (Jul 21 2018)

Jon Okenfuss Men Pro 1-2 6 / 35
Tommy Morrison Men Pro 1-2 22 / 35
Eric Palacio Men Pro 1-2 65 / 35
Skyler Diacou Men Cat 3 2 / 13
Jonathan Hauck Men Cat 3 5 / 13
Robert Kirkpatrick Men Cat 3 6 / 13
Thomas Duke Men Cat 3 10 / 13
John Wilkes Men Master 45+ 7 / 16
Hayley Braun Women Cat 4/5 1 / 8
Sommers Creed Women Pro 1/2/3 4 / 11
Kathleen Laporte Women Pro 1/2/3 8 / 11
Dawn Hill Women Pro 1/2/3 9 / 11
Michael Montgomery Men Cat 4/5 4 / 27
Andrew Hill Men Cat 4/5 7 / 27

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix (Jul 20 2018)

Jon Okenfuss Men Pro 1-2 6 / 32
Tommy Morrison Men Pro 1-2 20 / 32
Ryan Collins Men Pro 1-2 26 / 32
Jonathan Hauck Men Cat 3 1 / 15
Thomas Duke Men Cat 3 6 / 15
Skyler Diacou Men Cat 3 7 / 15
Dawn Hill Women Pro 1/2/3 2 / 8
Sommers Creed Women Pro 1/2/3 3 / 8
James Milne Men Master 45+ 3 / 15
John Wilkes Men Master 45+ 9 / 15
Ben Callaway Men Cat 4/5 11 / 19

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix (Jul 19 2018)

Jon Okenfuss Men Pro 1-2 6 / 32
Tommy Morrison Men Pro 1-2 20 / 32
Ryan Collins Men Pro 1-2 26 / 32
Jonathan Hauck Men Cat 3 1 / 15
Thomas Duke Men Cat 3 6 / 15
Skyler Diacou Men Cat 3 7 / 15
Dawn Hill Women Pro 1/2/3 2 / 8
Sommers Creed Women Pro 1/2/3 3 / 8
James Milne Men Master 45+ 3 / 15
John Wilkes Men Master 45+ 9 / 15
Ben Callaway Men Cat 4/5 11 / 19

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix (Jul 18 2018)

Jon Okenfuss Men Pro 1-2 21 / 35
Tommy Morrison Men Pro 1-2 22 / 35
Thomas Duke Men Cat 3 2 / 14
Jonathan Hauck Men Cat 3 9 / 14
Skyler Diacou Men Cat 3 11 / 14
James Milne Men Master 45+ 2 / 20
John Wilkes Men Master 45+ 12 / 20
Ryan Collins Men Master 35+ 2 / 7
Sommers Creed Women Pro 1/2/3 2 / 7
Dawn Hill Women Pro 1/2/3 4 / 7
Andrew Hill Men Cat 4/5 6 / 21
John Heemstra jr Men Cat 4/5 7 / 21

Georgia State Time Trial Championship (Jul 14 2018)

Jon Okenfuss Men Merckx 1 / 2

Georgia State Games - Crit (Jul 7 2018)

Skyler Diacou Men Cat 3 9 / 20

Georgia State Games - RR (Jul 7 2018)

Skyler Diacou Men Cat 3 1 / 13

Dalton Grand Prix - RR (Jul 1 2018)

Jonathan Hauck Men Cat 3 1 / 13
Robert Kirkpatrick Men Cat 3 4 / 13
Thomas Duke Men Cat 3 20 / 13
Andrew Hill Men Cat 4 7 / 14
Sommers Creed Women Pro 1/2/3 3 / 3

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jul 1 2018)

Tommy Morrison Men Pro-12 55 / 94
Skyler Diacou Men 3 22 / 40

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 30 2018)

Tommy Morrison Men Pro-12 94 / 114
Skyler Diacou Men 3 19 / 49

Dalton Grand Prix - Crit (Jun 30 2018)

Jonathan Hauck Men Cat 3 1 / 14
Thomas Duke Men Cat 3 6 / 14
Ryan Collins Men Pro 1-2 6 / 7
Andrew Hill Men Cat 4 5 / 15

ToAD - Cafe Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 29 2018)

Skyler Diacou Men 3 11 / 36

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2018)

Tommy Morrison Men Pro-12 73 / 124
Skyler Diacou Men 3 16 / 33

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 26 2018)

Tommy Morrison Men Pro-12 49 / 80

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 25 2018)

Tommy Morrison Men Pro-12 77 / 100

Georgia State Road Race (Jun 24 2018)

Jon Okenfuss Men Pro 1-2 8 / 32
Skyler Diacou Men Cat 3 8 / 24

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2018)

Tommy Morrison Men Pro-12 80 / 117

Georgia State Road Race (Jun 23 2018)

Chris Robinson Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5
Jon Okenfuss Men 19-29 5 / 16
Skyler Diacou Men 19-29 6 / 16

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 23 2018)

Tommy Morrison Men Pro-12 94 / 133

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2018)

Tommy Morrison Men Pro-12 67 / 103

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 21 2018)

Tommy Morrison Men Pro-12 71 / 103

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Jun 15 2018)

John Wilkes Men 45-49 Master 57 / 80
Mchael Fitzgerald Men 55-59 Master 33 / 74

USA Cycling Para Road Nationals - TT (Jun 14 2018)

Adam Handler Men 45-49 Master 13 / 21

Healthy Newton - RR (Jun 10 2018)

Jon Okenfuss Men Pro 1-2 6 / 16
Sommers Creed Women Pro 1-3 1 / 6
Kathleen Laporte Women Pro 1-3 2 / 6
Dawn Hill Women Pro 1-3 3 / 6
Stacy Robinson Women Pro 1-3 5 / 6
Michael Montgomery Men Cat 4 8 / 16
James Milne Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 81 / 42
Jeff Moore Men Cat 3 3 / 14
Thomas Duke Men Cat 3 5 / 14
Skyler Diacou Men Cat 3 6 / 14

Healthy Newton - TT (Jun 9 2018)

Kathleen Laporte Women Pro 1-3 1 / 3
Adam Handler Men Cat 3 4 / 6

Healthy Newton - Crit (Jun 9 2018)

Michael Montgomery Men Cat 4 12 / 15
Thomas Duke Men Cat 3 8 / 12
Jon Okenfuss Men Pro 1-2 4 / 12
Sommers Creed Women Pro 1-3 1 / 7
Kathleen Laporte Women Pro 1-3 2 / 7
Dawn Hill Women Pro 1-3 3 / 7
James Milne Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 22
John Wilkes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 22

Johnson City Omnium (Jun 3 2018)

Sommers Creed Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 18
Thomas Duke Cat 3 16 / 18
Jon Okenfuss Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 25

Johnson City Omnium - Criterium (Jun 3 2018)

Jon Okenfuss Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 42
Sommers Creed Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 26
Skyler Diacou Cat 3 16 / 26
Thomas Duke Cat 3 17 / 26

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 2 2018)

Jon Okenfuss Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 36
Sommers Creed Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 27
Thomas Duke Cat 3 25 / 26

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 2 2018)

Michael Montgomery Cat 4 21 / 24
Chris Robinson Cat 3 14 / 34
Thomas Duke Cat 3 31 / 34
Sommers Creed Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 26
Jon Okenfuss Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 47

Winston Salem Cycling Classic Criterium (May 26 2018)

Thomas Duke Men Cat 3 13 / 24
Sommers Creed Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 11

Southeast Regional Championships - RR (May 5 2018)

Chris Robinson Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 19

Commerce Criterium (Apr 29 2018)

Kathleen Laporte Women PRO/1/2/3 43 / 69
Sommers Creed Women PRO/1/2/3 49 / 69
Ryan Collins Men CAT 2/3 8 / 45
Jon Okenfuss Men CAT 2/3 14 / 45
Skyler Diacou Men CAT 2/3 23 / 45
Tommy Morrison Men CAT 2/3 28 / 45

Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2018)

Sommers Creed Women PRO/1/2/3 53 / 82
Sommers Creed Women CAT 3 3 / 16
Michael Montgomery Men CAT 4 14 / 48
Jon Okenfuss Men CAT 2/3 19 / 69
Skyler Diacou Men CAT 2/3 32 / 69
Tommy Morrison Men CAT 2/3 46 / 69
Thomas Duke Men CAT 2/3 58 / 69
Jon Okenfuss Men AMATEUR FINALS CAT 1/2/3/4 26 / 84
Michael Montgomery Men AMATEUR FINALS CAT 1/2/3/4 46 / 84
Thomas Duke Men AMATEUR FINALS CAT 1/2/3/4 47 / 84

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 27 2018)

Tommy Morrison Men CAT 2/3 33 / 43

Blue Goose Road Race (Apr 22 2018)

Andrew Hill Men Cat 4 6 / 13
Tommy Morrison Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 26
Skyler Diacou Men Cat 3 8 / 10

Cookeville Criterium (Apr 22 2018)

Kathleen Laporte Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7

Aaron Shafer Memorial RR (Apr 21 2018)

Kathleen Laporte Women Open 5 / 17

2018 SUBARU Sea Otter Classic - Criterium (Apr 19 2018)

Jon Okenfuss Men Senior Pro-12 19 / 27

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 7 2018)

Sommers Creed Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 39
Kathleen Laporte Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 39
Caroline Burkholder Women Cat 3/4/5 13 / 39
Kathleen Laporte Men Cat 4 36 / 44
Thomas Duke Men Cat 3 8 / 32
Chris Robinson Men Cat 3 11 / 32
Skyler Diacou Men Cat 3 20 / 32
Eric Palacio Men Cat 2 4 / 36
Jon Okenfuss Men Cat 2 6 / 36
Ryan Collins Men Cat 2 11 / 36
Tommy Morrison Men Cat 2 24 / 36
James Milne Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 36
Ryan Collins Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 36

22nd Annual MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC Criterium (Mar 31 2018)

Jon Okenfuss Men Cat Pro/1/2 22 / 58

Tucker Crit p/b GA TECH (Mar 11 2018)

Jon Okenfuss Men Pro 1-2 17 / 22

Brooks Road Race p/b GA TECH (Mar 10 2018)

Jon Okenfuss Men Pro 1-2 14 / 39

Tour of the Southern Highlands - GC (Mar 4 2018)

Kathleen Laporte Women 3/4/5 3 / 25
Jon Okenfuss Men 2/3 11 / 30
Tommy Morrison Men 2/3 26 / 30
Eric Palacio Men 2/3 27 / 30
Chris Robinson Men 2/3 30 / 30
Skyler Diacou Men 4/5 1 / 45
Michael Montgomery Men 4/5 24 / 45

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Road Race (Mar 4 2018)

Kathleen Laporte Women 3/4/5 3 / 33
Caroline Burkholder Women 3/4/5 32 / 33
Jon Okenfuss Men 2/3 9 / 43
Tommy Morrison Men 2/3 24 / 43
Eric Palacio Men 2/3 28 / 43
Chris Robinson Men 2/3 30 / 43
Jeff Moore Men 2/3 31 / 43
John Wilkes Men 2/3 32 / 43
Skyler Diacou Men 4/5 1 / 55
Michael Montgomery Men 4/5 25 / 55

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Mar 3 2018)

Jon Okenfuss Men 2/3 12 / 46
Eric Palacio Men 2/3 15 / 46
Tommy Morrison Men 2/3 20 / 46
Chris Robinson Men 2/3 24 / 46
Adam Carll Men 2/3 26 / 46
Jeff Moore Men 2/3 28 / 46
John Wilkes Men 2/3 41 / 46
Caroline Burkholder Women 3/4/5 18 / 33
Kathleen Laporte Women 3/4/5 19 / 33
Skyler Diacou Men 4/5 7 / 61
Michael Montgomery Men 4/5 34 / 61

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 3 2018)

Kathleen Laporte Women 3/4/5 5 / 33
Caroline Burkholder Women 3/4/5 28 / 33
Jon Okenfuss Men 2/3 4 / 47
Eric Palacio Men 2/3 27 / 47
Jeff Moore Men 2/3 35 / 47
Chris Robinson Men 2/3 40 / 47
Tommy Morrison Men 2/3 43 / 47
John Wilkes Men 2/3 44 / 47
Adam Carll Men 2/3 46 / 47
Skyler Diacou Men 4/5 1 / 61
Michael Montgomery Men 4/5 21 / 61

UCLA Road Race (Mar 3 2018)

Conner Reinhardt Men Senior Open Collegiate B 2 / 13

Snelling Road Race (Feb 24 2018)

Conner Reinhardt Men Cat 3 34 / 60

Auburn University Collegiate Cycling - Road Race (Feb 24 2018)

Eric Palacio Men Pro 1-2 5 / 19
Jon Okenfuss Men Pro 1-2 13 / 19
Andrew Hill Men Cat 5 11 / 23
Chris Robinson Men Master 35+ 3 / 7
Michael Montgomery Men Master 35+ 6 / 7
Skyler Diacou Men Cat 4 7 / 24
Michael Montgomery Men Cat 4 22 / 24

Auburn University Collegiate Cycling - Criterium (Feb 24 2018)

Jon Okenfuss Men Pro 1-2 4 / 7
Ryan Collins Men Pro 1-2 6 / 7
Tommy Morrison Men Col A 20 / 37

Auburn University Collegiate Cycling - Time Trial (Feb 24 2018)

Stacy Robinson Men Cat 3 2 / 4

Cumming Tundra Time Trial (Feb 18 2018)

Drew Rosedale Men Cat 4 2 / 4

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 27 2017)

Sommers Creed Women CAT 3/4/5 4 / 35
Conner Reinhardt Men CAT 3 4 / 47
Skyler Diacou Men CAT 4 3 / 52

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 26 2017)

Sommers Creed Women PRO/1/2/3 24 / 39
Thomas Duke Men CAT 3 35 / 49
Skyler Diacou Men CAT 4 13 / 50

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - TT (Aug 26 2017)

Skyler Diacou Men CAT 4 10 / 34

PAAL's Criterium Age Group State Championships (Aug 20 2017)

Jon Okenfuss Men Pro 1/2/3 15 / 21
Thomas Duke Men Cat 3/4 3 / 21
John Wilkes Men Cat 3/4 13 / 21

Grant Park Category State Crit Championship (Aug 19 2017)

Jennifer Scheinfeld Women CAT 3/4/5 6 / 15
Caroline Burkholder Women CAT 3/4/5 15 / 15
Stacy Robinson Women PRO/1/2/3 9 / 13
Jeannie Ericson Women PRO/1/2/3 11 / 13
Conner Reinhardt Men CAT 3 17 / 40
Chris Robinson Men CAT 3 22 / 40
Jeff Moore Men CAT 3 24 / 40
Benjamin Spangler Men CAT 3 30 / 40
Ben Callaway Men MASTER 35+ CAT Open 13 / 14
Skyler Diacou Men CAT 4 2 / 32
Ben Callaway Men CAT 4 6 / 32
Michael Montgomery Men CAT 4 14 / 32
Matthew O'connell Men CAT 4 24 / 32
Adrian Long Men CAT 4 27 / 32
Jon Okenfuss Men PRO/1/2 5 / 33
Eric Palacio Men PRO/1/2 24 / 33
Adam Carll Men PRO/1/2 25 / 33
Ryan Collins Men PRO/1/2 30 / 33

The Hapeville Criterium (Aug 18 2017)

Skyler Diacou Men CAT 3/4 12 / 21
Thomas Duke Men CAT 3/4 15 / 21
Ryan Collins Men PRO/1/2/3 8 / 18
Caroline Burkholder Women CAT 3/4/5 6 / 12

Tour of Little Switzerland - RR (Jul 29 2017)

Zachary Schuster Category 4/5 16 / 48

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Soquee River Road Race (Jul 23 2017)

Jon Okenfuss Men Pro 1/2 13 / 42

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Rock Springs TT (Jul 22 2017)

Jon Okenfuss Men Pro 1/2 15 / 74
Jon Okenfuss Men Pro 1/2 15 / 74

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Rock Springs Circuit Race (Jul 22 2017)

Jon Okenfuss Men Pro 1/2 24 / 49

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Atlanta Motorsports Park (Jul 21 2017)

Jon Okenfuss Men Pro 1/2 19 / 46

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Gwinnett Arena Crit (Jul 20 2017)

Jon Okenfuss Men Pro 1/2 3 / 42

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Road Atlanta Circuit (Jul 19 2017)

Jon Okenfuss Men Pro 1/2 13 / 44

Big Dam Bridge Criterium Series at Burns Park (Jul 11 2017)

Robbin Rahman Men CAT 1/2/3/4 24 / 30

Georgia Games Cycling Championships - RR (Jul 8 2017)

Ben Callaway Men Cat 4 6 / 25
Drew Rosedale Men Cat 4 7 / 25
Michael Montgomery Men Cat 4 15 / 25
Mike Surgen Men Cat 4 22 / 25
Jeff Moore Men Cat 3 9 / 23
Chris Robinson Men Cat 3 13 / 23
John Wilkes Men Cat 3 16 / 23
Benjamin Spangler Men Cat 3 18 / 23
Stacy Robinson Women Pro 1/2/3 4 / 6
Jennifer Scheinfeld Women Pro 1/2/3 6 / 6
James Milne Men Masters 45+ 14 / 23
Adam Carll Men Pro 1/2 26 / 26
Caroline Burkholder Women Cat 4/5 4 / 11
Ana Bailie Women Cat 4/5 7 / 11

Georgia Games Cycling Championships - TT (Jul 8 2017)

Ronnie Bratcher Men Masters 45+ 4 / 4
Eric Palacio Men Pro 1/2 2 / 6
Drew Rosedale Men Cat 4 2 / 11

Georgia Games Cycling Championships - Crit (Jul 8 2017)

Mchael Fitzgerald Men Masters 55+ 7 / 8
John Wilkes Men Cat 3 20 / 21
Drew Rosedale Men Cat 4 7 / 25
Michael Montgomery Men Cat 4 9 / 25
Ben Callaway Men Cat 4 10 / 25
Eric Palacio Men Pro 1/2 5 / 28
Adam Carll Men Pro 1/2 9 / 28
Ryan Collins Men Pro 1/2 10 / 28
Jon Okenfuss Men Pro 1/2 22 / 28
Caroline Burkholder Women Cat 4/5 3 / 10

Big Dam Bridge Criterium Series at Burns Park (Jun 27 2017)

Robbin Rahman Men CAT 1/2/3/4 8 / 32

Big Dam Bridge Criterium Series at Burns Park (Jun 20 2017)

Robbin Rahman Men CAT 1/2/3/4 5 / 26

Big Dam Bridge Criterium Series at Burns Park (Jun 13 2017)

Robbin Rahman Men CAT 1/2/3/4 6 / 26

Healthy Newton - RR (Jun 11 2017)

Adrian Long Men Cat 4 8 / 15
Michael Montgomery Men Cat 4 14 / 15
Sommers Creed Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 11
Caroline Burkholder Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 11
Eric Palacio Men Pro 1/2 3 / 20
Jeff Moore Men Cat 3 4 / 19
Adam Handler Men Cat 3 14 / 19

6th Annual Speedway Grand Prix (Jun 11 2017)

Jon Okenfuss Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 11 / 66

Healthy Newton - Criterium (Jun 10 2017)

Michael Montgomery Men Cat 4 4 / 12
Sommers Creed Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 15
Caroline Burkholder Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 15

Healthy Newton (Jun 10 2017)

Eric Garlinghouse Men Cat 5 4 / 4
Sommers Creed Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 12

Johnson City Omnium (Jun 4 2017)

Jon Okenfuss Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 23

Johnson City Omnium - Crit (Jun 4 2017)

Jon Okenfuss Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 56

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 3 2017)

Jon Okenfuss Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 66
Michael Montgomery Cat 4 11 / 13

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 3 2017)

Jon Okenfuss Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 77
Michael Montgomery Cat 4 25 / 28

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Mchael Fitzgerald Men Masters 55-59 46 / 78
Adam Handler Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 61 / 78

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 2 2017)

Robbin Rahman Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 44 / 80

Georgia State Time Trial Championship (May 27 2017)

Adam Handler Men Cat 3 5 / 6
Eric Palacio Men Cat 2 3 / 3
Drew Rosedale Men Cat 4 3 / 5
Jon Okenfuss Men Merckx OPEN 1 / 4
Eric Garlinghouse Men Masters 40-44 1 / 3
Robbin Rahman Men Masters 40-44 2 / 3

NEW Omnium - Saturday Crit (May 13 2017)

Richard Guidry Category 3/4 16 / 16

Georgia State Road Race (May 13 2017)

Eric Palacio Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 42
Caroline Burkholder Women Cat 4 2 / 8
Mchael Fitzgerald Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5
Robbin Rahman Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 12 / 14
Jeff Moore Men Cat 3 15 / 29
John Wilkes Men Cat 3 21 / 29
Drew Rosedale Men Cat 4 9 / 19
Adrian Long Men Cat 4 14 / 19
Michael Montgomery Men Cat 4 19 / 19

Hennessy Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 30 2017)

Caroline Burkholder Women Cat 4/5 8 / 14
Drew Rosedale Men Cat 4/5 4 / 45
Ben Callaway Men Cat 4/5 16 / 45
Michael Montgomery Men Cat 4/5 17 / 45
Conor Mcnally Men Masters 35+ 6 / 24
Eric Palacio Men Cat 2/3 2 / 39
Ryan Collins Men Cat 2/3 16 / 39
Jon Okenfuss Men Cat 2/3 17 / 39
Robbin Rahman Men Cat 2/3 23 / 39
Jeff Moore Men Cat 2/3 40 / 39
Conor Mcnally Men Cat 3/4 3 / 48
John Wilkes Men Cat 3/4 26 / 48
Jeff Moore Men Cat 3/4 46 / 48

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 29 2017)

Caroline Burkholder Women Cat 4/5 8 / 14
Eric Palacio Amateur Finals 16 / 49
Jon Okenfuss Amateur Finals 37 / 49
Eric Palacio Men Cat 2/3 10 / 55
Jon Okenfuss Men Cat 2/3 19 / 55
Conor Mcnally Men Masters 35+ 6 / 24

USAC Masters Regional Championships (Apr 22 2017)

Adam Handler Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11
Robbin Rahman Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6

USAC Masters Regional Championships (Apr 22 2017)

Adrian Long Men Master 45-49 Cat 4/5 9 / 14
Mchael Fitzgerald Men Master 55-59 4 / 10
Jeff Moore Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
Adam Handler Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 25
John Wilkes Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 25
Robbin Rahman Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11

USAC Masters Regional Championships (Apr 22 2017)

Robbin Rahman Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8

2017 SUBARU Sea Otter Classic - ROAD (Apr 21 2017)

Jon Okenfuss Men Open Cat 3 8 / 43

2017 SUBARU Sea Otter Classic - ROAD (Apr 20 2017)

Jon Okenfuss Men Open Cat 3 8 / 22

Great Dane Velo Club Spring Crits (Apr 8 2017)

Zachary Schuster Elite Cat 4/5 47 / 48

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 8 2017)

Eric Palacio Men Cat 2 30 / 38
Jeff Moore Men Cat 3 36 / 46

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 2 2017)

Eric Palacio Men Cat 1/2 69 / 80

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 2 2017)

Eric Palacio Men Cat 1/2 80 / 89
Adam Carll Men Cat 1/2 81 / 89

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 1 2017)

Adam Carll Men Cat 1/2 32 / 123
Eric Palacio Men Cat 1/2 62 / 123
Robbin Rahman Men Cat 1/2 120 / 123

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 31 2017)

Eric Palacio Men Cat 1/2 47 / 128
Adam Carll Men Cat 1/2 102 / 128
Robbin Rahman Men Cat 1/2 112 / 128

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 30 2017)

Eric Palacio Elite Men 1-2 94 / 134
Adam Carll Elite Men 1-2 110 / 134
Robbin Rahman Elite Men 1-2 124 / 134

Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 19 2017)

Benjamin Spangler Men CAT 3 5 / 22
Jon Okenfuss Men CAT 3 6 / 22
Jeff Moore Men CAT 3 14 / 22
Thomas Duke Men CAT 3 16 / 22
Chris Robinson Men CAT 3 19 / 22
Conor Mcnally Men CAT 3 22 / 22
Drew Rosedale Men CAT 4 2 / 31
Adrian Long Men CAT 4 22 / 31
Adam Carll Men PRO/1/2 17 / 56
Robbin Rahman Men PRO/1/2 32 / 56
Eric Palacio Men PRO/1/2 51 / 56
Jennifer Scheinfeld Women CAT 1/2/3 10 / 10
Caroline Burkholder Women CAT 4 4 / 6

Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 18 2017)

Caroline Burkholder Women CAT 4 2 / 6
Eric Palacio Men PRO/1/2 21 / 59
Jon Okenfuss Men CAT 3 1 / 19
Chris Robinson Men CAT 3 9 / 19
Jeff Moore Men CAT 3 10 / 19
Thomas Duke Men CAT 3 16 / 19
Drew Rosedale Men CAT 4 4 / 9

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Road Race (Mar 5 2017)

Caroline Burkholder Women 4/5 8 / 13
Jeff Moore Men Cat 2/3 12 / 30
Chris Robinson Men Cat 2/3 14 / 30
John Wilkes Men Cat 2/3 16 / 30
Benjamin Spangler Men Cat 2/3 17 / 30
Ryan Collins Men Cat 2/3 19 / 30
Thomas Duke Men Cat 2/3 23 / 30
Stacy Robinson Women 3 12 / 18
Adam Carll Men P12 21 / 65
Eric Palacio Men P12 27 / 65
Robbin Rahman Men P12 47 / 65
Drew Rosedale Men Cat 4 7 / 24
Michael Montgomery Men Cat 4 15 / 24
Mike Surgen Men Cat 4 22 / 24

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 4 2017)

Caroline Burkholder Women Cat 4/5 8 / 13
Thomas Duke Men Cat 2/3 3 / 30
Jeff Moore Men Cat 2/3 5 / 30
Chris Robinson Men Cat 2/3 12 / 30
John Wilkes Men Cat 2/3 17 / 30
Benjamin Spangler Men Cat 2/3 26 / 30
Ryan Collins Men Cat 2/3 28 / 30
Stacy Robinson Women Cat 3 13 / 18
Adam Carll Men P12 21 / 58
Eric Palacio Men P12 32 / 58
Robbin Rahman Men P12 42 / 58
Michael Montgomery Men Cat 4 6 / 24
Drew Rosedale Men Cat 4 13 / 24
Mike Surgen Men Cat 4 19 / 24

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Mar 4 2017)

Ryan Collins Men Cat 2/3 14 / 30
Chris Robinson Men Cat 2/3 15 / 30
Jeff Moore Men Cat 2/3 19 / 30
Thomas Duke Men Cat 2/3 22 / 30
John Wilkes Men Cat 2/3 28 / 30
Benjamin Spangler Men Cat 2/3 30 / 30
Stacy Robinson Women 3 9 / 18
Caroline Burkholder Women 4/5 4 / 13
Adam Carll Men P12 25 / 59
Eric Palacio Men P12 28 / 59
Robbin Rahman Men P12 52 / 59
Drew Rosedale Men Cat 4 5 / 24
Michael Montgomery Men Cat 4 13 / 24
Mike Surgen Men Cat 4 21 / 24

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 25 2017)

Adrian Long Men Cat 4 24 / 34

Auburn University Collegiate Cycling - TT (Feb 25 2017)

Robbin Rahman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 2

Auburn University Collegiate Cycling - Road Race (Feb 25 2017)

Drew Rosedale Men Cat 4-5 17 / 45
Robbin Rahman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 14
Ryan Collins Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 14
Jon Okenfuss Men Cat 3 3 / 16
Chris Robinson Men Cat 3 9 / 16
Benjamin Spangler Men Cat 3 14 / 16

Auburn University Collegiate Cycling - Crit (Feb 25 2017)

Jon Okenfuss Men Cat 3 2 / 11

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 19 2017)

Eric Palacio Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 45
Adam Carll Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 45
Caroline Burkholder Women Women4 4 / 19

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 18 2017)

Michael Montgomery Men Cat 4 34 / 38
Jeff Moore Men Cat 3 15 / 33
Caroline Burkholder Women Women4 6 / 19
Adam Carll Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 59

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - Crit (Sep 11 2016)

Conner Reinhardt Men Cat 3 22 / 24

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - TT (Sep 11 2016)

Conner Reinhardt Men Cat 3 12 / 24

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - TT (Sep 10 2016)

Conner Reinhardt Men Cat 3 12 / 24

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - RR (Sep 10 2016)

Conner Reinhardt Men Cat 3 14 / 23

Spot on Time Trial (Aug 28 2016)

Ronnie Bratcher Men Master 45+ 3 / 3

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 21 2016)

Stacy Robinson Women Cat 3/4 7 / 13
Paul Lantinga Men Cat 5 13 / 29
Chris Robinson Men Cat 4 3 / 30
John Wilkes Men Cat 4 6 / 30
Ben Callaway Men Cat 4 11 / 30
Devin Vernick Men Cat 4 15 / 30
Craig Forest Men Cat 4 22 / 30
Adrian Long Men Cat 4 23 / 30
Mchael Fitzgerald Men Master 45- 14 / 23
Glen Feller Men Cat 3 1 / 30
Conner Reinhardt Men Cat 3 15 / 30
Robbin Rahman Men Cat 3 19 / 30
Jeff Moore Men Cat 3 28 / 30
Zach Lutz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 49
Eric Palacio Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 49
Ryan Collins Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 49

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Stacy Robinson Women Cat 3/4 4 / 16
Zach Lutz Men Pro 1/2 14 / 48
Eric Palacio Men Pro 1/2 15 / 48
Adam Carll Men Pro 1/2 29 / 48
Ryan Collins Men Pro 1/2 32 / 48
Chris Robinson Men Cat 4/5 1 / 49
John Wilkes Men Cat 4/5 8 / 49
Ben Callaway Men Cat 4/5 10 / 49
Devin Vernick Men Cat 4/5 18 / 49
Adrian Long Men Cat 4/5 37 / 49
Conner Reinhardt Men Cat 3 6 / 25
Robbin Rahman Men Cat 3 10 / 25
Jeff Moore Men Cat 3 21 / 25

Wisconsin Criterium Championship (Aug 14 2016)

Tyler Stein Men Cat 3/4 10 / 28

WI State TT Championship (Aug 13 2016)

Tyler Stein Men Cat 3/4 6 / 9

Wisconsin State Road Championships (Aug 13 2016)

Tyler Stein Men Cat 3/4 5 / 24

Montgomery and Associates Insurance - Battle of Nashville (Aug 6 2016)

Eric Palacio Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 39
Ryan Collins Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 39

New Glarus Road Race (Jul 30 2016)

Brandan Burger Cat 4/5 16 / 64

Georgia State Time Trial Championship (Jul 30 2016)

Jerry Perullo Men M Masters 40-44 2 / 6
Kathryn Kadous Women F CAT 4 3 / 6
Chris Robinson Men M CAT 4 3 / 8
Drew Rosedale Men M CAT 4 7 / 8
Eric Palacio Men M CAT 2 2 / 4
Zach Lutz Men M CAT 2 4 / 4
Benjamin Spangler Men M Masters 35-39 2 / 2

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Newton County Circuit Race (Jul 24 2016)

Ryan Collins Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 53
Eric Palacio Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 53
Zach Lutz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 53
Adam Carll Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 53
Chris Robinson Men Cat 4-5 9 / 44
John Wilkes Men Cat 4-5 19 / 44
Jeff Moore Men Cat 3 14 / 31
Glen Feller Men Cat 3 26 / 31

Tour of America's Dairyland - Grafton (Jun 18 2016)

Richard Guidry Men Cat 2/3 84 / 100

Healthy Newton Omnium - RR (Jun 12 2016)

Ryan Collins Men P1/2 10 / 36
Zach Lutz Men P1/2 11 / 36
Adam Carll Men P1/2 15 / 36
Eric Palacio Men P1/2 26 / 36
Robbin Rahman Men Cat 3 7 / 35
Glen Feller Men Cat 3 11 / 35
Conner Reinhardt Men Cat 3 14 / 35
Chris Robinson Men Cat 4 6 / 20
Devin Vernick Men Cat 4 7 / 20
Mark Cassel Men Cat 4 15 / 20
Adrian Long Men Cat 4 18 / 20

Healthy Newton Omnium - TT (Jun 11 2016)

Eric Palacio Men P1/2 6 / 11
Ryan Collins Men P1/2 10 / 11
Glen Feller Men Cat 3 5 / 13
Benjamin Spangler Men Cat 3 8 / 13
Chris Robinson Men Cat 4 4 / 10

Healthy Newton Omnium - Crit (Jun 11 2016)

Robbin Rahman Men CAT 3 4 / 30
Glen Feller Men CAT 3 13 / 30
Chris Robinson Men CAT 4 5 / 17
Devin Vernick Men CAT 4 11 / 17
Eric Palacio Men P1/2 9 / 32
Ryan Collins Men P1/2 20 / 32
Zach Lutz Men P1/2 29 / 32
Adam Carll Men P1/2 32 / 32

Palmyra Road Race (May 28 2016)

Tyler Stein Cat 3/4 20 / 35

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 1 (May 24 2016)

Robbin Rahman Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 67 / 105
Conor Mcnally Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 80 / 105

Hennessey Historic Roswell Criterium (May 15 2016)

Conor Mcnally Men CAT 3/4 3 / 42
Conner Reinhardt Men CAT 3/4 17 / 42
Devin Vernick Men CAT 3/4 42 / 42
Adam Carll Men CAT 2/3 2 / 29
Conner Reinhardt Men CAT 2/3 16 / 29

PAALs Criterium & Georgia State Criterium Championships (May 14 2016)

Ryan Collins Men M CAT 1/2 23 / 28
Conor Mcnally Men M CAT 3 2 / 29
Adam Carll Men M CAT 3 5 / 29
Robbin Rahman Men M CAT 3 9 / 29
Conner Reinhardt Men M CAT 3 16 / 29
Chris Robinson Men M CAT 4 3 / 31
John Wilkes Men M CAT 4 7 / 31
Devin Vernick Men M CAT 4 18 / 31

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week #7 (May 7 2016)

Stacy Robinson Women Cat 3/4 28 / 30
Adam Carll Men Cat 2/3 54 / 69
Conner Reinhardt Men Cat 2/3 64 / 69
Connor Mcnally Men Masters 35+ 11 / 30
Glen Feller Men Cat 4 3 / 37
Chris Robinson Men Cat 4 7 / 37
Matthew O'connell Men Cat 4 30 / 37

Blue Goose Road Race (Apr 10 2016)

Chris Robinson Men Cat 4 5 / 36

GDVC Spring Crit #1 (Apr 10 2016)

Richard Guidry Category 3/4 29 / 37
Leigh Olszewski Category 4/5 45 / 45

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 2 2016)

John Wilkes Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 4 / 27
Chris Robinson Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 5 / 27
Matthew O'connell Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 18 / 27
Jeff Moore Men Cat 3 53 / 50
Zach Lutz Men Cat 2 13 / 46
Eric Palacio Men Cat 2 28 / 46
Glen Feller Men Cat 4 3 / 53
Chris Robinson Men Cat 4 9 / 53
Conner Reinhardt Men Cat 4 10 / 53
Matthew O'connell Men Cat 4 31 / 53
John Wilkes Men Cat 4 44 / 53

Union City Mayor's Race - RR (Mar 20 2016)

Conor Mcnally Men CAT 3 8 / 12
Spangler Benjamin Men CAT 4/5 25 / 59
Chris Robinson Men CAT 4/5 27 / 59
Mike Surgen Men CAT 4/5 46 / 59

Union City Mayor's Race - Crit (Mar 19 2016)

Chris Robinson Men CAT 4/5 7 / 42

Rouge Roubaix XVIII (Mar 13 2016)

Ronald Smith Men Masters 40+ Open 23 / 38

Georgia Tech Cycling Weekend - Crit (Mar 13 2016)

Eric Palacio Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 25
Conner Reinhardt Men Collegiate B 16 / 31
Eric Garlinghouse Men Cat 5 6 / 15
Conner Reinhardt Men Cat 4 4 / 20
Matthew O'connell Men Cat 4 5 / 20
Devin Vernick Men Cat 4 7 / 20

Georgia Tech Cycling Weekend - RR (Mar 12 2016)

Eric Palacio Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 19
Ty Tagami Men Master 50+ 11 / 19
Robbin Rahman Men Cat 3 14 / 20
Jeff Moore Men Cat 3 17 / 20
Conner Reinhardt Men Collegiate B 11 / 36
Glen Feller Men Cat 5 1 / 18
Benjamin Spangler Men Cat 4 4 / 31
Devin Vernick Men Cat 4 5 / 31
Conner Reinhardt Men Cat 4 6 / 31
John Wilkes Men Cat 4 7 / 31
Chris Robinson Men Cat 4 13 / 31
Matthew O'connell Men Cat 4 21 / 31
Mike Surgen Men Cat 4 23 / 31

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands GC (Mar 6 2016)

Eric Palacio Men P1/2 31 / 71
Zach Lutz Men P1/2 45 / 71
Ryan Collins Men P1/2 67 / 71
Robbin Rahman Men Cat 3 17 / 33
Jeff Moore Men Cat 3 28 / 33
Mark Cassel Men Cat 5 35 / 38
Conner Reinhardt Men Cat 4 8 / 38
Chris Robinson Men Cat 4 9 / 38
Benjamin Spangler Men Cat 4 11 / 38
Devin Vernick Men Cat 4 19 / 38
Mike Surgen Men Cat 4 30 / 38

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - RR (Mar 6 2016)

Eric Palacio Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 71
Zach Lutz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 71
Ryan Collins Men Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 71
Robbin Rahman Men Cat 3 19 / 31
Jeff Moore Men Cat 3 28 / 31
Conner Reinhardt Men Cat 4 2 / 38
Chris Robinson Men Cat 4 7 / 38
Benjamin Spangler Men Cat 4 11 / 38
Devin Vernick Men Cat 4 19 / 38
Mike Surgen Men Cat 4 30 / 38

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 5 2016)

Eric Palacio Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 77
Ryan Collins Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 77
Zach Lutz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 77
Robbin Rahman Men Cat 3 3 / 34
Jeff Moore Men Cat 3 27 / 34
Mark Cassel Men Cat 5 30 / 39
Conner Reinhardt Men Cat 4 6 / 37
Benjamin Spangler Men Cat 4 8 / 37
Chris Robinson Men Cat 4 12 / 37
Devin Vernick Men Cat 4 24 / 37
Mike Surgen Men Cat 4 28 / 37

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands (Mar 5 2016)

Eric Palacio Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 80
Zach Lutz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 80
Ryan Collins Men Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 80
Robbin Rahman Men Cat 3 25 / 34
Jeff Moore Men Cat 3 28 / 34
Mark Cassel Men Cat 5 18 / 40
Benjamin Spangler Men Cat 4 13 / 38
Chris Robinson Men Cat 4 16 / 38
Mike Surgen Men Cat 4 20 / 38
Conner Reinhardt Men Cat 4 23 / 38
Devin Vernick Men Cat 4 24 / 38

Greenville Spring Series #4 (Feb 21 2016)

Adrian Long Men Cat 4 17 / 46
Mark Cassel Men 35+ Cat 5 5 / 36

Greenville Spring Series #3 (Feb 20 2016)

Mark Cassel Men 35+ Cat 5 25 / 44

Masters Road Nationals - Road Race (Sep 11 2015)

James Milne Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 42 / 57

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 23 2015)

Mchael Fitzgerald Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 8 / 63
Eric Palacio Men Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 82
Zach Lutz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 82
Ryan Collins Men Pro/Cat 1/2 76 / 82

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 22 2015)

Zach Lutz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 98
Eric Palacio Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 98
Ryan Collins Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 98

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - TT (Aug 22 2015)

Ryan Collins Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 58

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 16 2015)

Robby Bryant Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 13 / 23
Zach Lutz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 65
Eric Palacio Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 65
Ryan Collins Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 65
Jerry Perullo Men Cat 3 27 / 31
Marc Wong Men Cat 3 29 / 31
Conor Mcnally Men Cat 3 31 / 31
Jeff Moore Men Cat 4 1 / 34
Devin Vernick Men Cat 4 10 / 34
Craig Forest Men Cat 4 13 / 34
Ben Callaway Men Cat 4 14 / 34
Dawson Morton Men Cat 4 17 / 34
Benjamin Spangler Men Cat 4 22 / 34
Matthew O'connell Men Cat 4 30 / 34
Mike Surgen Men Cat 4 31 / 34
Ty Tagami Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 7 / 23

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 15 2015)

Robby Bryant Men Masters 40-44 12 / 19
Robbin Rahman Men Georgia State Cat 3 24 / 42
Marc Wong Men Georgia State Cat 3 38 / 42
Robby Bryant Masters State 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 30
Zach Lutz Men Georgia State Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 56
Ryan Collins Men Georgia State Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 56
Eric Palacio Men Georgia State Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 56
Ty Tagami Masters State 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 24
Michael Fitzgerald Masters State 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 24
Jeff Moore Men Georgia State Cat 4 15 / 36
Benjamin Spangler Men Georgia State Cat 4 22 / 36
Ben Callaway Men Georgia State Cat 4 25 / 36
Matthew O'connell Men Georgia State Cat 4 33 / 36
Devin Vernick Men Georgia State Cat 4 36 / 36
Ty Tagami Men Masters 50-54 2 / 8
Michael Fitzgerald Men Masters 50-54 8 / 8

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Newton County Circuit Race (Jul 26 2015)

Zach Lutz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 49
Ryan Collins Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 49

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Downtown Covington Crit (Jul 25 2015)

Zach Lutz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 51
Ryan Collins Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 51

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Crossroads Time Trial (Jul 25 2015)

Ryan Collins Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 41

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Oxford Hills Road Race (Jul 24 2015)

Zach Lutz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 51

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Road Atlanta Circuit Race (Jul 23 2015)

Ryan Collins Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 54
Zach Lutz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 54

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Criterium at the Gwinnett Center (Jul 22 2015)

Ryan Collins Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 50
Zach Lutz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 50

Georgia Cup-Duluth Twilight Weekend - Saturday (Jul 18 2015)

Jeff Moore Men CAT4 11 / 28
Ryan Collins Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 22
Ty Tagami Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11

Georgia State Road Race Championship p/b Wrenched Bicycles (Jun 20 2015)

Zach Lutz Men State Cat 3 3 / 31

PAALS Cycling Festival (May 23 2015)

Devin Vernick Men Cat 3/4 38 / 41

SRS #2: Albany Road Race (May 17 2015)

Zach Lutz Men CAT 3 5 / 22
Eric Palacio Men CAT 3 13 / 22
Robbin Rahman Men CAT 3 16 / 22
Ty Tagami Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 5 / 31

SRS #2: Albany Crit (May 16 2015)

Eric Palacio Men CAT 3 2 / 19
Zach Lutz Men CAT 3 10 / 19
Robbin Rahman Men CAT 3 11 / 19
Ty Tagami Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 9 / 28

SRS #2: Albany TT (May 16 2015)

Eric Palacio Men CAT 3 2 / 11
Zach Lutz Men CAT 3 5 / 11
Robbin Rahman Men CAT 3 8 / 11
Ty Tagami Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3 7 / 10

Rosewood Series (May 3 2015)

Dawson Morton Men Cat 4/5 13 / 38

Dalton Road Race (May 3 2015)

Robbin Rahman Men CAT 3 6 / 11

Dalton Circuit Race (May 2 2015)

Ty Tagami Men Masters 35+ 3 / 3
Craig Forest Men CAT 4 3 / 16
Jerry Perullo Men CAT 4 5 / 16
Devin Vernick Men CAT 4 10 / 16
Adrian Long Men CAT 4 15 / 16

Spartanburg Regional Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week #5 (May 1 2015)

Zach Lutz Men CAT 2/3 25 / 56

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Mike Surgen Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 27 / 42
Matthew O'connell Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 38 / 42
Devin Vernick Men Cat 4/5 16 / 51
Matthew O'connell Men Cat 4/5 24 / 51
Zach Lutz Men Cat 2/3 19 / 62
Eric Palacio Men Cat 2/3 23 / 62
Ty Tagami Men Cat 2/3 47 / 62
Conor Mcnally Men Cat 3/4 3 / 44
Devin Vernick Men Cat 3/4 36 / 44

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 25 2015)

Ryan Collins Men CAT 2/3 11 / 67
Eric Palacio Men CAT 2/3 16 / 67
Zach Lutz Men CAT 2/3 24 / 67
Devin Vernick Men CAT 4 20 / 35
Ronnie Bratcher Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 13 / 13
Eric Palacio Men Amateur Finals CAT 1/2/3/4 24 / 56

Southeastern Collegiate Conference Championships - Crit (Apr 19 2015)

Ryan Collins Men Collegiate A 8 / 40
Benjamin Spangler Men Cat 4 9 / 9

Southeastern Collegiate Conference Championships - TT (Apr 18 2015)

Jerry Perullo Men Cat 4 1 / 12
Devin Vernick Men Cat 4 11 / 12
Benjamin Spangler Men Cat 4 11 / 12
Ryan Collins Men Collegiate A 43 / 45
Conor Mcnally Men Cat 3 4 / 11
Robbin Rahman Men Cat 3 10 / 11

Southeastern Collegiate Conference Championships - RR (Apr 18 2015)

Jerry Perullo Men Cat 4 1 / 12
Devin Vernick Men Cat 4 11 / 12
Benjamin Spangler Men Cat 4 11 / 12
Ryan Collins Men Collegiate A 43 / 45
Conor Mcnally Men Cat 3 4 / 11
Robbin Rahman Men Cat 3 10 / 11

Southeast Regional Series: Race The Riviera Panama City Road Race (Apr 12 2015)

Eric Palacio Men CAT 3 1 / 10
Zach Lutz Men CAT 3 6 / 10

Southeast Regional Series: Race The Riviera Panama City Criterium (Apr 11 2015)

Zach Lutz Men CAT 3 5 / 11
Eric Palacio Men CAT 3 8 / 11

Fouche Gap Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Adrian Long Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 32
Eric Palacio Men Open Cat 3 3 / 29
Robbin Rahman Men Open Cat 3 14 / 29
Conor Mcnally Men Open Cat 3 16 / 29
Mchael Fitzgerald Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 20
Ben Callaway Men Open Cat 5 18 / 44
Adrian Long Men Open Cat 5 33 / 44
Devin Vernick Men Open Cat 4 9 / 32
Cody Elder Men Open Cat 4 16 / 32
Jerry Perullo Men Open Cat 4 25 / 32

Blue Goose Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Benjamin Spangler Men Cat 4 10 / 19

Fort McClellan Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Zach Lutz Men Cat 3-4 9 / 54
Eric Palacio Men Cat 3-4 17 / 54
Devin Vernick Men Cat 3-4 23 / 54

Sunny King Criterium (Mar 28 2015)

Eric Palacio Men Cat 3 9 / 44
Zach Lutz Men Cat 3 15 / 44
Devin Vernick Men Cat 4 16 / 36

Union City Mayor's Race - RR (Mar 22 2015)

Eric Palacio Men CAT 3 1 / 13
Zach Lutz Men CAT 3 2 / 13
Ryan Collins Men CAT 3 6 / 13
Robbin Rahman Men CAT 3 10 / 13
Devin Vernick Men CAT 4 7 / 14
Jerry Perullo Men CAT 4 8 / 14
Benjamin Spangler Men CAT 4 9 / 14

Union City Mayor's Race - Crit (Mar 21 2015)

Ryan Collins Men CAT 3 1 / 28
Eric Palacio Men CAT 3 4 / 28
Zach Lutz Men CAT 3 12 / 28
Robbin Rahman Men CAT 3 17 / 28
Gavin Maloney Men CAT 3 22 / 28
Ben Callaway Men CAT 5 12 / 21
Cody Elder Men CAT 4 9 / 22
Devin Vernick Men CAT 4 14 / 22
Mike Surgen Men CAT 4 20 / 22

UGA Spring Breakaway - Crit (Mar 15 2015)

Ryan Collins Men Mens A Collegiate 7 / 25

Historic Brooks Road Race (Mar 14 2015)

Zach Lutz Men CAT 3 2 / 18
Eric Palacio Men CAT 3 4 / 18
Jerry Perullo Men CAT 4 13 / 14

UGA Spring Breakaway - RR (Mar 14 2015)

Benjamin Spangler Men Cat 4/5 Open 4 / 15
Ryan Collins Men Mens A Collegiate 18 / 18

Gainesville Gran Prix p/b Wrenched Bicycles - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Eric Palacio Men Cat 3 15 / 25
Robbin Rahman Men Cat 3 20 / 25
Cody Elder Men Cat 4 8 / 49
Benjamin Spangler Men Cat 4 9 / 49
Devin Vernick Men Cat 4 15 / 49
Dawson Morton Men Cat 4 35 / 49

Gainesville Gran Prix p/b Wrenched Bicycles (Mar 7 2015)

Eric Palacio Men Cat 3 9 / 24
Zach Lutz Men Cat 3 15 / 24
Devin Vernick Men Cat 4 18 / 42
Benjamin Spangler Men Cat 4 20 / 42

Gainesville Gran Prix p/b Wrenched Bicycles - TT (Mar 7 2015)

Eric Palacio Men Cat 3 7 / 18
Benjamin Spangler Men Cat 4 19 / 25

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 22 2015)

Adrian Long Men 35+ Cat 5 7 / 16

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 22 2015)

Ryan Collins Men Collegiate A 9 / 40

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 21 2015)

Ryan Collins Men Collegiate A 12 / 39

The Cumming Tundra TT (Feb 15 2015)

Benjamin Spangler Men Open Cat 4 3 / 9
Ronnie Bratcher Men Open Cat 3 5 / 5

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Ty Tagami Men Masters 45+ 5 / 13
Robby Bryant Men Masters 35+ 8 / 19
Ryan Collins Men CAT 3 6 / 30
Eric Palacio Men CAT 3 8 / 30
Robbin Rahman Men CAT 3 22 / 30
Erik Van name Men CAT 3 23 / 30
Conor Mcnally Men CAT 3 24 / 30
Marc Wong Men CAT 3 28 / 30
Ana Bailie Women 3/4 8 / 11
Matthew O'connell Men CAT 4 13 / 36
Dawson Morton Men CAT 4 17 / 36
Devin Vernick Men CAT 4 18 / 36
Mike Surgen Men CAT 4 30 / 36
Andy Bailie Men CAT 4 31 / 36
Adrian Long Men CAT 5 21 / 36
Rodulfo Caveda Men CAT 5 23 / 36

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 16 2014)

Devin Vernick Men 4 15 / 35
Matthew O'connell Men 4 17 / 35
Dawson Morton Men 4 28 / 35
Mike Surgen Men 4 29 / 35
Eric Grijalva Men 4 34 / 35
Adrian Long Men 5 11 / 12
Ty Tagami Men Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 2 / 5
Ryan Collins Men 3 3 / 33
Robbin Rahman Men 3 22 / 33
Conor Mcnally Men 3 23 / 33
Marc Wong Men 3 25 / 33

Georgia Cup- Road Race (Aug 3 2014)

Marc Wong Men 4 11 / 20
Mike Surgen Men 4 12 / 20
Mchael Fitzgerald Men 3 10 / 18

Georgia Cup- Duluth Twilight (Aug 2 2014)

Ty Tagami Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 3 / 7
Matthew O'connell Men 4 14 / 23
Devin Vernick Men 4 15 / 23
Ryan Collins Men 3 2 / 36
Eric Palacio Men 3 7 / 36
Marc Wong Men Master 35+ 4/5 3 / 13
Mike Surgen Men Master 35+ 4/5 8 / 13

Georgia Games - Crit (Jul 13 2014)

Jerry Perullo Men Cat 4 1 / 25
Devin Vernick Men Cat 4 17 / 25
Mike Surgen Men Cat 4 19 / 25
Eric Palacio Men Cat 3 20 / 33

Georgia Games - TT (Jul 13 2014)

Benjamin Spangler Men Cat 4 4 / 4

Georgia Games - RR (Jul 12 2014)

Dawson Morton Men Cat 4 22 / 32
Mike Surgen Men Cat 4 24 / 32
Robbin Rahman Men Cat 3 4 / 35
Erik Van name Men Cat 3 20 / 35

South Carolina Road race Championship Weekend (Jun 7 2014)

Adrian Long Men Cat 5 35+ 12 / 20

SRS #1: Albany Road Race (May 18 2014)

Mchael Fitzgerald Masters 50+ 14 / 19
Robby Bryant Masters 35+ 1/2/3 13 / 35

Noda Grand Prix p/b Ortho Carolina (May 4 2014)

Eric Palacio Men Cat 4 6 / 42
Cody Elder Men Cat 4 19 / 42

Gaffney Criterium (May 3 2014)

Eric Palacio Men CAT 4 9 / 22
Cody Elder Men CAT 4 16 / 22

Spartanburg Regional Classic (May 2 2014)

Eric Palacio Men CAT 4/5 9 / 35

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Conor Mcnally Men CAT 4/5 MASTER 35+ 1 / 35
Robbin Rahman Men CAT 4/5 MASTER 35+ 5 / 35
Marc Wong Men CAT 4/5 MASTER 35+ 22 / 35
Eric Grijalva Men CAT 4/5 MASTER 35+ 24 / 35
Ty Tagami Men CAT 2/3 22 / 38
Robbin Rahman Men CAT 4/5 11 / 36
Matthew O'connell Men CAT 4/5 26 / 36
Eric Palacio Men CAT 4/5 35 / 36
Eric Palacio Men CAT 3/4 39 / 50
Devin Vernick Men CAT 3/4 42 / 50
Erik Van name Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 35+ 20 / 35
Ty Tagami Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 45+ 11 / 28

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Matthew O'connell Men CAT 4 16 / 39
Devin Vernick Men CAT 4 19 / 39
Eric Palacio Men CAT 4 21 / 39
Dawson Morton Men CAT 4 34 / 39
Ryan Collins Men CAT 3 28 / 52

Macon Cycling Classic (Apr 12 2014)

Eric Palacio Men Cat 4 9 / 35
Marc Wong Men Cat 4 19 / 35
Devin Vernick Men Cat 4 23 / 35
Benjamin Spangler Men Cat 4 32 / 35
Erik Van name Men Open 40-44 14 / 21
Rodulfo Caveda Men Cat 5 6 / 21

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 5 2014)

Robbin Rahman Men Master Cat 4 35+ 14 / 35
Marc Wong Men Master Cat 4 35+ 25 / 35
Robbin Rahman Men Cat 4 20 / 45
Marc Wong Men Cat 4 38 / 45

Gainesville Gran Prix - RR (Mar 29 2014)

Rodulfo Caveda Men Cat 5 8 / 17
Benjamin Spangler Men Cat 4 4 / 41
Robbin Rahman Men Cat 4 18 / 41
Eric Palacio Men Cat 4 20 / 41
Jerry Perullo Men Cat 4 30 / 41
Ryan Collins Men Cat 3 7 / 33
Chris Cole Men Cat 3 33 / 33

Perry Roubaix (Mar 22 2014)

Eric Palacio Men CAT 5 4 / 29
Erik Van name Men CAT 3 11 / 18
Jerry Perullo Men CAT 4 6 / 24
Robbin Rahman Men CAT 4 7 / 24

Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 16 2014)

Rodulfo Caveda Men CAT 5 1 / 10
Benjamin Spangler Men CAT 4 4 / 13

Union City Mayor's Circuit Race (Mar 15 2014)

Cody Elder Men CAT 4 6 / 28
Robbin Rahman Men CAT 4 7 / 28
Benjamin Spangler Men CAT 4 10 / 28
Devin Vernick Men CAT 4 17 / 28
Matthew O'donnell Men CAT 4 26 / 28

Historic Brooks Road Race (Mar 8 2014)

Devin Vernick Men CAT 4 6 / 37
Matthew O'connell Men CAT 4 8 / 37
Benjamin Spangler Men CAT 4 12 / 37
Robbin Rahman Men CAT 4 34 / 37
Michael Gordon Men MASTERS123 45+ 9 / 11
Eric Palacio Men CAT 5 9 / 27
Ryan Collins Men CAT 3 5 / 31
Erik Van name Men CAT 3 18 / 31

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2014)

Jarrod Melancon Men Cat 5 35+ 26 / 34

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2014)

Cody Elder Men Cat 4 43 / 46

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 23 2014)

Ryan Collins Men Collegiate A 13 / 38
Rodulfo Caveda Men Collegiate C 15 / 36

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 22 2014)

Eric Palacio Men Cat 5 Jan-34 9 / 27
Jerry Perullo Men Cat 4 13 / 64
Benjamin Spangler Men Cat 4 17 / 64

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 22 2014)

Ryan Collins Men Collegiate A 21 / 35
Rodulfo Caveda Men Collegiate C 25 / 33

Swamp Classic - TT (Feb 22 2014)

Ryan Collins Men Collegiate A 18 / 20

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 18 2013)

Robby Bryant Men CAT 3 19 / 32
Jeffrey Firestone Men CAT 5 1 / 24
Conor Mcnally Men CAT 5 3 / 24
Mike Surgen Men CAT 5 12 / 24
Robbin Rahman Men CAT 4 11 / 35
Devin Vernick Men CAT 4 19 / 35
Marc Wong Men CAT 4 22 / 35
Benjamin Spangler Men CAT 4 24 / 35
Ty Tagami Men MASTERS 45+ 6 / 11
Andy Bailie Men MASTERS 45+ 10 / 11

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 17 2013)

Ronnie Bratcher Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 13 / 13
Mike Surgen Men Cat 5 8 / 28
Marc Wong Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 16 / 16
Erik Van name Men Cat 3 21 / 30
Benjamin Spangler Men Cat 4 8 / 31
Robbin Rahman Men Cat 4 15 / 31
Marc Wong Men Cat 4 21 / 31
Devin Vernick Men Cat 4 22 / 31

Peachtree Bikes TT Series - GA State Championship (Aug 4 2013)

Ty Tagami Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45-49 5 / 11
Ronnie Bratcher Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45-49 10 / 11

Georgia Games - Crit (Jul 7 2013)

Ronnie Bratcher Men Cat 3 26 / 26
Dawson Morton Men Cat 4 17 / 34
Robbin Rahman Men Cat 4 19 / 34
Devin Vernick Men Cat 4 23 / 34
Marc Wong Men Master 35+ 5 / 9

Georgia Games - RR (Jul 6 2013)

Erik Van name Men Cat 3 12 / 27
Dawson Morton Men Cat 4 10 / 32
Robbin Rahman Men Cat 4 12 / 32

Feliciana Road Race (May 27 2013)

Ronald Smith Men Cat 3/4 28 / 31

Gainesville Gran Prix - RR (May 19 2013)

Mchael Fitzgerald Men Masters 45+ 3 / 6
Conor Mcnally Men 5 9 / 32

Gainesville Gran Prix - Circuit Race (May 18 2013)

Erik Van name Men 4 16 / 37
Robbin Rahman Men 4 37 / 37

Global BMW Sandy Springs Cycling Challenge (May 5 2013)

Erik Van name Cat 4 4 / 43
Robbin Rahman Cat 4 37 / 43
Devin Vernick Cat 4 40 / 43
Ronnie Bratcher Cat 2/3 31 / 54
Gilbert Shillcutt Cat 2/3 47 / 54
Ty Tagami Masters 45+ / 55+ 4 / 21
Gilbert Shillcutt Masters 45+ / 55+ 11 / 21
Ronnie Bratcher Masters 45+ / 55+ 16 / 21

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Gilbert Shillcutt Masters 45+ 7 / 8
Ronnie Bratcher Masters 45+ 8 / 8
Ty Tagami Cat 2/3 23 / 39

Terrapin Twilight Criterium (Apr 27 2013)

Devin Vernick Men Cat 4 52 / 56
Gilbert Shillcutt Men Master 45+ 13 / 24
Ronnie Bratcher Men Master 45+ 23 / 24

Foothills Road Race (Apr 21 2013)

Conor Mcnally Men Cat 5 Masters 35+ 2 / 12
David Hicks Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 8 / 32
Gilbert Shillcutt Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 15 / 32
Erik Van name Men Cat 4 8 / 32
Robbin Rahman Men Cat 4 9 / 32

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 20 2013)

Gilbert Shillcutt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 37 / 51
Marc Wong Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 47 / 51
Mike Surgen Men Cat 5 Masters 35+ 9 / 22
Erik Van name Men Cat 4 18 / 62
Robbin Rahman Men Cat 4 36 / 62
Marc Wong Men Cat 4 45 / 62
Mike Surgen Men Cat 5 9 / 23

Macon Cycling Classic Criterium (Apr 13 2013)

Gilbert Shillcutt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-54 6 / 8
Adam Handler Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 42
Gilbert Shillcutt Men Cat 3 Senior 30 / 42
Marc Wong Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-39 7 / 7
Mike Surgen Men Cat 5 Senior 15 / 25
Erik Van name Men Cat 4 Senior 10 / 49
Marc Wong Men Cat 4 Senior 25 / 49
Devin Vernick Men Cat 4 Senior 33 / 49

Fouche Gap Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Jeffrey Firestone Men CAT 4/5 Masters 35+ 3 / 27
Conor Mcnally Men CAT 5 Open 5 / 48
Huntley Nash Men CAT 5 Open 9 / 48
Erik Van name Men CAT 4 Open 7 / 65
Dawson Morton Men CAT 4 Open 13 / 65
Robbin Rahman Men CAT 4 Open 36 / 65
Devin Vernick Men CAT 4 Open 40 / 65
Mchael Fitzgerald Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 7 / 22
Gilbert Shillcutt Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 9 / 22

Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 17 2013)

Dawson Morton Men CAT 4 13 / 38

Union City Mayor's Race - Crit (Mar 16 2013)

Devin Vernick Men CAT 4 29 / 32
Ronnie Bratcher Men CAT 3 29 / 29

Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 16 2013)

Devin Vernick Men CAT 4 29 / 32
Ronnie Bratcher Men CAT 3 29 / 29

Brooks Grand Prix - Road Race (Mar 10 2013)

Robbin Rahman Men CAT 4 8 / 49
Andy Bailie Men CAT 4 47 / 49
Devin Vernick Men CAT 5 15 / 43

Rouge Roubaix XV (Mar 10 2013)

Ronald Smith Men Cat 3/4 59 / 75

Brooks Grand Prix - Circuit Race (Mar 9 2013)

Robbin Rahman Men CAT 4 10 / 36

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 17 2013)

Gilbert Shillcutt Men Cat 3 19 / 44

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 16 2013)

Conor Mcnally Men Cat 5 35+ 18 / 30
Gilbert Shillcutt Men Cat 3 22 / 37

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 10 2013)

Gilbert Shillcutt Men Cat 3 50 / 56

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 9 2013)

Gilbert Shillcutt Men Cat 3 13 / 57

Six Gap Criterium (Sep 29 2012)

Mchael Fitzgerald Men Masters 45+ 8 / 10
Ronnie Bratcher Men Masters 45+ 10 / 10
Ronnie Bratcher Men 3 23 / 23
Devin Vernick Men 5 10 / 30

Georgia State Time Trial Championships (Sep 1 2012)

Ronnie Bratcher Men Masters 45-49 5 / 5

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 19 2012)

Robby Bryant Men Master 35-44 11 / 30
Greg Fink Men Master 35-44 19 / 30
Adam Handler Men Cat 3 11 / 32
Reid Eastburn Men Cat 3 15 / 32
Robby Bryant Men Cat 3 18 / 32
Chad Strickland Men Cat 3 22 / 32
Stewart Alford Men Cat 3 24 / 32
David Hicks Men Cat 3 25 / 32
Mchael Fitzgerald Men Cat 3 26 / 32
Ronnie Bratcher Men Cat 3 32 / 32
Erik Van name Men Cat 4 17 / 51
Marc Wong Men Cat 4 19 / 51
James Bilotto Men Cat 4 34 / 51
Devin Vernick Men Cat 5 12 / 42
Daniel Asbury Men Master 45-99 3 / 16
Chuck Schmidt Men Master 45-99 5 / 16
Ty Tagami Men Master 45-99 10 / 16
Ronnie Bratcher Men Master 45-99 12 / 16
Jan Kolar Men Pro Cat 1/2 10 / 53
Garey Gomez Men Pro Cat 1/2 42 / 53

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 18 2012)

Devin Vernick Men CAT 5 17 / 33
Mchael Fitzgerald Men MASTERS MASTER 45+ 8 / 15
Ronnie Bratcher Men MASTERS MASTER 45+ 11 / 15
Jan Kolar Men PRO/CAT 1/2 33 / 71
Ty Tagami Men PRO/CAT 1/2 58 / 71
David Hicks Men CAT 3 9 / 41
Ronnie Bratcher Men CAT 3 37 / 41
Marc Wong Men CAT 4 8 / 34
Robby Bryant Men MASTERS MASTER 35+ 12 / 35
Adam Handler Men MASTERS MASTER 35+ 24 / 35
Marc Wong Men MASTERS MASTER 35+ 35 / 35

West Oak Races p/b Smyrna Bicycles (Aug 11 2012)

Ronnie Bratcher Men Masters 35+ AM 9 / 15
Ronnie Bratcher Men Masters 35+ PM 12 / 13

Crossroads Classic - High Rock Road Race (Aug 4 2012)

Brett Kirby Men Cat 3 00-99 52 / 60

Dingo Days of Summer Criterium (Jul 21 2012)

Ronnie Bratcher Men Masters 45+ 2 / 2

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 29 2012)

Garey Gomez Men Cat 2/3 9 / 45
Robert Cotrell Men Cat 2/3 33 / 45
Ty Tagami Men Cat 2/3 35 / 45
Chad Strickland Men Cat 2/3 41 / 45
Robert Cotrell Men Cat 3/4 21 / 54
Mchael Fitzgerald Men Cat 3/4 40 / 54
Marc Wong Men Cat 4/5 20 / 33
Erik Van name Men Cat 4/5 24 / 33
Daniel Asbury Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 15 / 34
Chuck Schmidt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-99 9 / 16
Marc Wong Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 15 / 51

Terrapin Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2012)

Robert Cotrell Men Cat 3 40 / 67
Jason Crosby Men Cat 4 29 / 61
Ronnie Bratcher Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-99 20 / 22
Ronnie Bratcher Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-99 21 / 22

Foothills Road Race (Apr 22 2012)

Robert Cotrell Men Cat 2/3 14 / 31

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 21 2012)

Marc Wong Men Cat 4 21 / 54

Tour de Tuscaloosa (Mar 25 2012)

Robert Cotrell Men Cat 3 9 / 37
Jan Kolar Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 48

Tour de Tuscaloosa - Crit (Mar 24 2012)

Robert Cotrell Men Cat 3 17 / 54
Jan Kolar Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 51

Smyrna Bikes - Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 18 2012)

Greg Fink Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 74
Ty Tagami Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 74
Duane Fossyl Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 74
Garey Gomez Men Cat 3 1 / 64
Brett Kirby Men Cat 3 7 / 64
Chad Strickland Men Cat 3 12 / 64
Reid Eastburn Men Cat 3 13 / 64
Robert Cotrell Men Cat 3 20 / 64
David Hicks Men Cat 3 40 / 64
Stewart Alford Men Cat 3 47 / 64
Ronnie Bratcher Men Cat 3 55 / 64
Marc Wong Men Cat 4 15 / 63
Robbin Rahman Men Cat 4 61 / 63
Erik Van name Men Cat 5 3 / 67
Rodney Deese Men Cat 5 29 / 67
Rob Butler Men Cat 5 30 / 67

Smyrna Bikes - Union City Mayor's Race TT (Mar 17 2012)

Ronnie Bratcher Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 32 / 49
Ronnie Bratcher Men Masters 45+ 3 / 6

Smyrna Bikes - Union City Mayor's Race - Circuit (Mar 17 2012)

Garey Gomez Men Cat 3 1 / 33
Brett Kirby Men Cat 3 10 / 33
Reid Eastburn Men Cat 3 17 / 33
Chad Strickland Men Cat 3 28 / 33
Ronnie Bratcher Men Cat 3 33 / 33
Marc Wong Men Cat 4 17 / 44

Bear Creek Bikes Dalton Gran Prix - Road Race (Mar 11 2012)

Greg Fink Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 50
Ty Tagami Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 50
Duane Fossyl Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 50
Garey Gomez Men Cat 3 1 / 57
Robby Bryant Men Cat 3 16 / 57
David Hicks Men Cat 3 18 / 57
Mchael Fitzgerald Men Cat 3 22 / 57
Reid Eastburn Men Cat 3 44 / 57
Chad Strickland Men Cat 3 50 / 57
Ben Beck Men Cat 4 9 / 28
Marc Wong Men Cat 4 24 / 28
Erik Van name Men Cat 5 2 / 29
Rob Butler Men Cat 5 8 / 29

Bear Creek Bikes Dalton Gran Prix (Mar 10 2012)

Duane Fossyl Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 58
Greg Fink Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 58
Ty Tagami Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 58
Ronnie Bratcher Men Cat 3 35 / 68
Reid Eastburn Men Cat 3 46 / 68
Garey Gomez Men Cat 3 48 / 68
David Hicks Men Cat 3 49 / 68
Chad Strickland Men Cat 3 60 / 68
Ben Beck Men Cat 4 36 / 48
Robbin Rahman Men Cat 4 42 / 48
Marc Wong Men Cat 4 47 / 48
Rob Butler Men Cat 5 26 / 38
Erik Van name Men Cat 5 36 / 38

Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race (Mar 4 2012)

Duane Fossyl Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 87
Mchael Fitzgerald Men Masters 50+ 50-99 11 / 32

Perry Roubaix (Feb 26 2012)

Garey Gomez Men Cat 3 6 / 30
Chad Strickland Men Cat 3 26 / 30
Ben Beck Men Cat 4 16 / 25
Erik Van name Men Cat 5 4 / 57
Rob Butler Men Cat 5 18 / 57

Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race #1 (Feb 18 2012)

Duane Fossyl Men Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 113
Rob Butler Men Cat 5 Jan-34 20 / 43
Ben Beck Men Cat 5 Jan-34 28 / 43

Bill Bone Pro Am - Road Race (Feb 5 2012)

Marc Crouch Men Masters 30+ 14 / 29

Bill Bone Pro Am - Circuit Race (Feb 4 2012)

Marc Crouch Men Masters 30+ 7 / 23

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Das Road Race (Aug 28 2011)

Taylor Dunn Senior Men Category 3 22 / 56
Garey Gomez Senior Men Category 3 40 / 56
Robbin Rahman Senior Men Category 4 65 / 80
Marc Wong Senior Men Category 4 71 / 80
Mchael Fitzgerald Masters Men (50+/60+) 4 / 34

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Lynskey Performance Southern Sunset Criterium (Aug 27 2011)

Taylor Dunn Senior Men Category 3 23 / 80

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Das Time Trial (Aug 27 2011)

Taylor Dunn Senior Men Category 3 36 / 54

People's Community Bank Omnium - Nor-Well Roan Groan RR (Jun 4 2011)

James T gotsick Men Pro/1/2 19 / 75
Stewart Alford Senior Men Category 4 6 / 37

Dothan CityFest Criterium (Apr 2 2011)

Taylor Dunn Men Cat 4 3 / 17

Cascade Classic - Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 13 2008)

Kristin Sanders Pro/1/2 Women 6 / 74
Felicia Gomez Pro/1/2 Women 7 / 74
Alison Testroete Pro/1/2 Women 8 / 74
Julie Beveridge Pro/1/2 Women 11 / 74
Meredith Miller Pro/1/2 Women 30 / 74

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 12 2008)

Julie Beveridge Pro/1/2 Women 2 / 81
Felicia Gomez Pro/1/2 Women 3 / 81
Meredith Miller Pro/1/2 Women 12 / 81
Kristin Sanders Pro/1/2 Women 14 / 81
Alison Testroete Pro/1/2 Women 24 / 81

Cascade Classic - Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race (Jul 10 2008)

Kristin Sanders Pro/1/2 Women 1 / 86
Julie Beveridge Pro/1/2 Women 5 / 86
Alison Testroete Pro/1/2 Women 8 / 86
Felicia Gomez Pro/1/2 Women 13 / 86
Meredith Miller Pro/1/2 Women 17 / 86

Cascade Classic - Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race (Jul 9 2008)

Julie Beveridge Pro/1/2 Women 2 / 88
Felicia Gomez Pro/1/2 Women 7 / 88
Meredith Miller Pro/1/2 Women 10 / 88
Kristin Sanders Pro/1/2 Women 18 / 88
Alison Testroete Pro/1/2 Women 27 / 88

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Wy' East Road Race (May 17 2008)

Julie Beveridge Women Pro/1/2 3 / 68
Meredith Miller Women Pro/1/2 7 / 68
Felicia Gomez Women Pro/1/2 10 / 68
Rebecca Larson Women Pro/1/2 41 / 68
Alison Testroete Women Pro/1/2 56 / 68

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Scenic Gorge Time Trial (May 16 2008)

Julie Beveridge Women 1/2 2 / 69
Felicia Gomez Women 1/2 7 / 69
Meredith Miller Women 1/2 16 / 69
Rebecca Larson Women 1/2 29 / 69
Alison Testroete Women 1/2 33 / 69

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Cooper Spur Circuit Race (May 15 2008)

Felicia Gomez Women 1/2 3 / 83
Julie Beveridge Women 1/2 5 / 83
Alison Testroete Women 1/2 19 / 83
Rebecca Larson Women 1/2 31 / 83
Meredith Miller Women 1/2 35 / 83
Kristin Sanders Women 1/2 74 / 83

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Mt. Tabor Criterium (May 14 2008)

Julie Beveridge Pro/1/2 Women 3 / 84
Kristin Sanders Pro/1/2 Women 11 / 84
Rebecca Larson Pro/1/2 Women 14 / 84
Alison Testroete Pro/1/2 Women 33 / 84
Meredith Miller Pro/1/2 Women 43 / 84
Felicia Gomez Pro/1/2 Women 54 / 84

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Portland Prologue (May 13 2008)

Meredith Miller Women Pro/1/2 4 / 84
Julie Beveridge Women Pro/1/2 5 / 84
Felicia Gomez Women Pro/1/2 7 / 84
Kristin Sanders Women Pro/1/2 8 / 84
Rebecca Larson Women Pro/1/2 13 / 84
Alison Testroete Women Pro/1/2 27 / 84

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Wy' East Road Race (Jun 2 2007)

Felicia Gomez Pro 1-3 Women 1 / 50
Kristin Sanders Pro 1-3 Women 3 / 50
Katharine Carroll Pro 1-3 Women 4 / 50
Carmen Mcnellis Pro 1-3 Women 9 / 50
Michelle Kiesanowski Pro 1-3 Women 30 / 50

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 1 2007)

Kristin Sanders Women Pro 1-3 5 / 51
Katharine Carroll Women Pro 1-3 6 / 51
Felicia Gomez Women Pro 1-3 10 / 51
Carmen Mcnellis Women Pro 1-3 16 / 51
Michelle Kiesanowski Women Pro 1-3 32 / 51

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race (May 31 2007)

Katharine Carroll Pro 1-3 Women 1 / 55
Felicia Gomez Pro 1-3 Women 2 / 55
Kristin Sanders Pro 1-3 Women 11 / 55
Carmen Mcnellis Pro 1-3 Women 12 / 55
Michelle Kiesanowski Pro 1-3 Women 20 / 55

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race (May 30 2007)

Felicia Gomez Women Pro 1-3 13 / 56
Katharine Carroll Women Pro 1-3 15 / 56
Kristin Sanders Women Pro 1-3 28 / 56
Michelle Kiesanowski Women Pro 1-3 32 / 56
Carmen Mcnellis Women Pro 1-3 36 / 56

Mt Hood Cycling Classic (May 29 2007)

Katharine Carroll Women Pro 1-3 3 / 57
Kristin Sanders Women Pro 1-3 5 / 57
Felicia Gomez Women Pro 1-3 9 / 57
Carmen Mcnellis Women Pro 1-3 14 / 57
Michelle Kiesanowski Women Pro 1-3 28 / 57

Busiest Racers

in last months
Eric Palacio 85
Ryan Collins 68
Robbin Rahman 67
Jon Okenfuss 65
Devin Vernick 50
Chris Robinson 39
John Wilkes 38
Benjamin Spangler 38
Zach Lutz 35
Jeff Moore 33
Skyler Diacou 31
Ronnie Bratcher 31
Marc Wong 30
Tommy Morrison 30
Thomas Duke 29
Sommers Creed 29
Michael Montgomery 29
Kathleen Laporte 27
Ty Tagami 26
Mike Surgen 24
Conner Reinhardt 24
Adam Carll 22
Caroline Burkholder 22
Conor Mcnally 21
Erik Van name 20
Mchael Fitzgerald 20
Robert Kirkpatrick 20
Adrian Long 17
Matthew O'connell 16
Stacy Robinson 15
Drew Rosedale 15
Ben Callaway 14
Gilbert Shillcutt 13
Jerry Perullo 12
James Milne 12
Dawson Morton 11
Jonathan Hauck 11
Andrew Hill 11
Dawn Hill 10
Adam Handler 10
Robby Bryant 10
Garey Gomez 8
Glen Feller 8
Hayley Braun 7
Robert Cotrell 7
Chad Strickland 7
David Hicks 7
Cody Elder 7
Rodulfo Caveda 6
Mark Cassel 6
John Heemstra jr 5
Ronald Smith 5
Reid Eastburn 5
Duane Fossyl 5
Rob Butler 5
Ben Beck 4
Tyler Stein 4
Greg Fink 4
Jan Kolar 4
Taylor Dunn 4
Andy Bailie 4
Sharrona Williams 4
Eric Garlinghouse 4
Craig Forest 3
Jennifer Scheinfeld 3
Richard Guidry 3
Stewart Alford 3
Brett Kirby 3
Jason Crosby 3
Chuck Schmidt 2
Daniel Asbury 2
Marc Crouch 2
James Bilotto 2
Michael Fitzgerald 2
Ana Bailie 2
Jeffrey Firestone 2
Eric Grijalva 2
Jeannie Ericson 2
Deborah Postma 2
Zachary Schuster 2
Paul Lantinga 2
Ryan Scheinfeld 1
Gavin Maloney 1
Connor Mcnally 1
Kathryn Kadous 1
Brandan Burger 1
Leigh Olszewski 1
Chris Robinson 1
Spangler Benjamin 1
Mark King 1
Matthew O'donnell 1
Jarrod Melancon 1
Huntley Nash 1
James T gotsick 1
Michael Gordon 1
Matthew Marchal 1
Chris Cole 1
Rodney Deese 1