Log In

Team Overview: Athletes By Design (ABD)
(redirected from: ABD)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Wisconsin Criterium State Championship (Jul 13 2024)

Robert White jr Men Elite Cat 1/2/3 17 / 20

Brown Deer Blast Wisconsin State Criterium Championships p/b Team Wisconsin (Jul 13 2024)

Robert White jr Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 17 / 20

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 23 2024)

Robert White jr Men MASTERS 40_50+ 11 / 43
Clayton Chase Men MASTERS 40_50+ 24 / 43
Ryan White Men MASTERS 40_50+ 32 / 43

Wisconsin Off-Road Series: Colectivo Coffee Classic (Jun 23 2024)

Sean Minalga Men Sport Boys 17-18 Cat 2 3 / 8

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 22 2024)

Robert White jr Men MASTERS 40_50+ 7 / 54
Ryan White Men MASTERS 40_50+ 17 / 54
Clayton Chase Men MASTERS 40_50+ 25 / 54
Samuel White Men BOYS JR 9-12 PK 18 / 19

ToAD Downer Junior.Masters (Jun 22 2024)

Robert White jr Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 5 / 20
Ryan White Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 11 / 20

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 21 2024)

Robert White jr Men MASTERS 40_50+ 2 / 67
Ryan White Men MASTERS 40_50+ 30 / 67
Clayton Chase Men MASTERS 40_50+ 63 / 67
Samuel White Men BOYS JR 9-12 PK 18 / 20

ToAD Shorewood Juniors.Masters (Jun 21 2024)

Robert White jr Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 2 / 34
Ryan White Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 23 / 34

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 20 2024)

Robert White jr Men MASTERS 40_50+ 7 / 56
Clayton Chase Men MASTERS 40_50+ 21 / 56
Ryan White Men MASTERS 40_50+ 35 / 56
Samuel White Men BOYS JR 9-12 PK 18 / 19

ToAD Bay View Junior/Masters (Jun 20 2024)

Robert White jr Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 6 / 33
Ryan White Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 25 / 33

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 19 2024)

Clayton Chase Men MASTERS 40_50+ 8 / 60
Robert White jr Men MASTERS 40_50+ 42 / 60
Ryan White Men MASTERS 40_50+ 46 / 60

ToAD Mt Pleasant Junior/Masters (Jun 19 2024)

Robert White jr Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 42 / 28
Ryan White Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 46 / 28

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2024)

Robert White jr Men MASTERS 40_50+ 3 / 53
Ryan White Men MASTERS 40_50+ 12 / 53
Clayton Chase Men MASTERS 40_50+ 26 / 53
Samuel White Men BOYS JR 9-12 PK 19 / 19

ToAD Cedarburg Jr/Master (Jun 18 2024)

Robert White jr Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 3 / 25
Ryan White Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 8 / 25

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 17 2024)

Clayton Chase Men MASTERS 50_60+ 12 / 55

ToAD DePere 50.60 (Jun 17 2024)

Clayton Chase Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 10 / 27

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 16 2024)

Clayton Chase Men MASTERS 50_60+ 19 / 62

ToAD Manitowoc 50.60 (Jun 16 2024)

Clayton Chase Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 16 / 41

ToAD Manitowoc 50.60 (Jun 16 2024)

Clayton Chase Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 16 / 41

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 15 2024)

Clayton Chase Men MASTERS 50_60+ 13 / 74

ToAD Grafton 50.60 (Jun 15 2024)

Clayton Chase Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 11 / 50

ToAD Grafton 50.60 (Jun 15 2024)

Clayton Chase Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 11 / 50

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 14 2024)

Clayton Chase Men MASTERS 50_60+ 24 / 71

ToAD WestAllis 50.60 (Jun 14 2024)

Clayton Chase Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 20 / 50

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 13 2024)

Clayton Chase Men MASTERS 50_60+ 20 / 70

ToAD Jville 50.60 (Jun 13 2024)

Clayton Chase Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 16 / 47

Wisconsin Off-Road Series: Battle of CamRock (Jun 1 2024)

Sean Minalga Men Sport Boys 17-18 Cat 2 4 / 13

Wisconsin Off-Road Series: Englewood Open (May 19 2024)

Sean Minalga Men Sport Boys 17-18 Cat 2 1 / 10

Wisconsin Off-Road Series (May 3 2024)

Sean Minalga Men Sport Boys 17-18 Cat 2 10 / 17

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 13 2024)

Christopher Mosier Men Master 40+ 7 / 32

Trade Zone Training Series (Mar 9 2024)

Sean Mccarthy Men Cat1/2/3 A 9 / 29

2024 USA Cycling ESports National Championships (Jan 6 2024)

Pj Stone eSport Women 65-69 Open 10 / 5

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 27 2023)

Ryan White Men Masters 45-49 Cat 123 42 / 59
Clayton Chase Men Masters 45-49 Cat 123 43 / 59

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 24 2023)

Dane Luhrsen Men Masters 65-69 Open 6 / 12

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium Festival (Aug 19 2023)

Ryan White Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 4 / 47
Robert White Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 11 / 47

Intelligentsia Cup William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 30 2023)

Robert White jr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 3 / 38
Ryan White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 7 / 38
Clayton Chase Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 21 / 38

Intelligentsia Cup Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 29 2023)

Robert White jr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 46
Ryan White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 46
Clayton Chase Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 12 / 46

Intelligentsia Cup Elgin Classic in Memory of Dennis Jurs (Jul 28 2023)

Robert White jr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 28
Ryan White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 28
Clayton Chase Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 10 / 28
Drake Dash Men Cat 4 Elite 18 / 40

Intelligentsia Cup Northbrook Grand Prix (Jul 27 2023)

Ryan White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 2 / 38
Clayton Chase Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 10 / 38
Robert White jr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 19 / 38

Intelligentsia Cup Cycle Brookfield Criterium (Jul 26 2023)

Ryan White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 33

Intelligentsia Cup Lombard Cycling Clasic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 25 2023)

Robert White jr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 31
Ryan White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 10 / 31
Clayton Chase Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 14 / 31
Drake Dash Men Cat 4 Elite 25 / 45

Intelli Lombard Masters (Jul 25 2023)

Robert White jr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 30
Ryan White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 10 / 30
Clayton Chase Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 14 / 30

Intelligentsia Cup Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 24 2023)

Robert White jr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 2 / 28
Ryan White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 7 / 28
Clayton Chase Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 21 / 28

Intelli Mundelein Masters (Jul 24 2023)

Robert White jr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 2 / 25
Ryan White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 7 / 25
Clayton Chase Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 21 / 25

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 23 2023)

Ryan White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 9 / 35
Robert White jr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 13 / 35
Clayton Chase Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 32 / 35
Robert Jungels Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 54 / 66
Drake Dash Men Cat 4 Elite 28 / 70

Intelli Winfield Masters (Jul 23 2023)

Ryan White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 9 / 35
Robert White jr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 13 / 35
Clayton Chase Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 32 / 35
Robert Jungels Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 43 / 51

Intelligentsia Cup The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 22 2023)

Ryan White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 2 / 25
Robert White jr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 25
Clayton Chase Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 17 / 25
Ramona Kuna Women Cat 2/3 Elite 63 / 63
Robert Jungels Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 49 / 61
Drake Dash Men Cat 4 Elite 28 / 75

masters cup Intelli Lk Ellyn (Jul 22 2023)

Robert Jungels Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 37 / 44

Intelligentsia Cup - West Dundee (Jul 21 2023)

Ryan White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 3 / 23
Robert White jr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 5 / 23
Clayton Chase Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 14 / 23
Ramona Kuna Women Cat 2/3 Elite 45 / 50
Robert Jungels Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 40 / 48
Drake Dash Men Cat 4 Elite 16 / 44

Intelli W Dundee Masters 50.60 (Jul 21 2023)

Robert Jungels Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 32 / 34

Cobb Park Criterium (Jul 9 2023)

Ramona Kuna Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 9
Ramona Kuna Women MASTERS 35+ 45+ AND 55+ CAT 1-4 5 / 6
Drake Dash Junior 9-18 Open 5 / 14
Drake Dash Men Cat 4/5 17 / 50

Fitchburg Festival of Speed p/b Race Day Events (Jul 8 2023)

Clayton Chase Men Pro/1/2/3 Elite 20 / 30
Robert White jr Men Pro/1/2/3 Elite 26 / 30

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 25 2023)

Ryan White Men MASTERS 40_50+ 4 / 52
Robert White jr Men MASTERS 40_50+ 8 / 52
Clayton Chase Men MASTERS 40_50+ 23 / 52

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 24 2023)

Robert White jr Men MASTERS 40_50+ 4 / 76
Ryan White Men MASTERS 40_50+ 15 / 76
Clayton Chase Men MASTERS 40_50+ 18 / 76
Robert Jungels Men MASTERS 40_50+ 145 / 76
Ramona Kuna Women CAT 2_3 46 / 46

ToAD Downer juniors masters (Jun 24 2023)

Robert White jr Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 4 / 69
Ryan White Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 15 / 69
Clayton Chase Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 18 / 69

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 23 2023)

Robert White jr Men MASTERS 40_50+ 6 / 74
Ryan White Men MASTERS 40_50+ 15 / 74
Clayton Chase Men MASTERS 40_50+ 24 / 74
Ramona Kuna Women CAT 2_3 42 / 45
Drake Dash Men CAT 4 35 / 72

ToAD Shorewood juniors masters (Jun 23 2023)

Robert White jr Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 6 / 69
Ryan White Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 15 / 69
Clayton Chase Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 24 / 69

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 22 2023)

Robert White jr Men MASTERS 40_50+ 2 / 66
Ryan White Men MASTERS 40_50+ 3 / 66
Clayton Chase Men MASTERS 40_50+ 18 / 66

ToAD Bay View juniors masters (Jun 22 2023)

Robert White jr Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 2 / 59
Ryan White Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 3 / 59
Clayton Chase Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 18 / 59

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 21 2023)

Robert White jr Men MASTERS 40_50+ 8 / 60
Clayton Chase Men MASTERS 40_50+ 20 / 60
Ryan White Men MASTERS 40_50+ 40 / 60
Ramona Kuna Women CAT 2_3 41 / 44

ToAD Mt Pleasant junior masters (Jun 21 2023)

Robert White jr Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 8 / 57
Clayton Chase Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 20 / 57
Ryan White Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 40 / 57

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 20 2023)

Robert White jr Men MASTERS 40_50+ 2 / 65
Ryan White Men MASTERS 40_50+ 7 / 65
Clayton Chase Men MASTERS 40_50+ 28 / 65
Drake Dash Men JR BOYS 15-16_JR 1718_MEN CAT 4 33 / 55

ToAD West Allis masters juniors (Jun 20 2023)

Robert White jr Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 2 / 59
Ryan White Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 7 / 59
Clayton Chase Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 28 / 59

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2023)

Ramona Kuna Women Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 40 / 44

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 17 2023)

Robert White jr Men Pro 1_2 26 / 85
Ryan White Men Pro 1_2 33 / 85
Clayton Chase Men Pro 1_2 65 / 85

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 15 2023)

Ramona Kuna Women Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 38 / 44

Battle on the Border p/b Kenosha Velosport Cycling (Apr 23 2023)

Robert Jungels Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 27 / 30
Ramona Kuna Women Category 1/2/3/4 Elite 14 / 16

U.S. PRO CUP (Apr 16 2023)

Sean Minalga Men Junior 15-18 Cat 3 2 / 10

Rough Road 100 (Apr 1 2023)

Ramona Kuna Women USAC PRO/1/2/3/4 16 / 18

Rough Road 100 (Apr 1 2023)

Ramona Kuna Women PRO/1/2/3/4 16 / 18

Autobahn Country Club Citerium (Mar 26 2023)

Ramona Kuna Women Open 12 / 14

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - TT (Aug 4 2022)

Dane Luhrsen Men Masters 65-69 Open 12 / 14

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Company (Jul 31 2022)

Robert White jr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 2 / 49
Ryan White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 7 / 49
Clayton Chase Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 19 / 49

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 30 2022)

Robert White jr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 3 / 46
Ryan White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 46
Clayton Chase Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 7 / 46

Elgin Classic in Memory of Dennis Jurs (Jul 29 2022)

Robert White jr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 2 / 35
Ryan White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 6 / 35
Clayton Chase Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 8 / 35
Drake Dash Men Cat 1/2/3/4/Novice Junior 15-18 12 / 14

Northbrook Grand Prix (Jul 28 2022)

Ryan White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 48
Robert White jr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 5 / 48
Clayton Chase Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 32 / 48

Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2022)

Robert White jr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 2 / 23
Ryan White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 8 / 23
Clayton Chase Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 18 / 23
Robert White jr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Sprint Master 40+ 1 / 20
Ryan White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Sprint Master 40+ 4 / 20
Clayton Chase Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Sprint Master 40+ 6 / 20

Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 25 2022)

Clayton Chase Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 2 / 26
Robert White jr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 3 / 26
Ryan White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 7 / 26

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 24 2022)

Ryan White Men Pro/1/2 Elite 30 / 98
Robert White jr Men Pro/1/2 Elite 32 / 98
Clayton Chase Men Pro/1/2 Elite 79 / 98
Robert White jr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 32
Clayton Chase Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 22 / 32
Ryan White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 26 / 32
Robert White jr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Sprint Master 40+ 1 / 20
Clayton Chase Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Sprint Master 40+ 3 / 20
Ryan White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Sprint Master 40+ 11 / 20
Ramona Kuna Women Cat 2/3 Elite 43 / 44
Drake Dash Men Cat 1/2/3/4/Novice Junior 15-18 12 / 14

Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 23 2022)

Robert White jr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Sprint Master 40+ 1 / 20
Ryan White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Sprint Master 40+ 13 / 20
Clayton Chase Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Sprint Master 40+ 17 / 20
Robert White jr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 3 / 30
Ryan White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 12 / 30
Clayton Chase Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 17 / 30
Ramona Kuna Women Cat 2/3 Elite 44 / 44

The West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 22 2022)

Robert White jr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 31
Ryan White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 3 / 31
Clayton Chase Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 12 / 31
Ramona Kuna Women Cat 2/3 Elite 35 / 36
Drake Dash Men Junior 15-18 10 / 11

Fitchburg Festival of Speed p/b Race Day Events (Jul 9 2022)

Clayton Chase Men Pro/1/2/3 Elite 15 / 20

Tour of America's Dairyland - Wauwatosa (Jun 26 2022)

Robert White jr Men Master 40_50+ 40+ 2 / 29
Ryan White Men Master 40_50+ 40+ 6 / 29
Clayton Chase Men Master 40_50+ 40+ 12 / 29

Cafe Hollander Otto Wenz Downer Classic (Jun 25 2022)

Robert White jr Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 2 / 27
Clayton Chase Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 15 / 27
Ryan White Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 20 / 27

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downer Ave. (Jun 25 2022)

Robert White jr Men Master 40_50+ 40+ 2 / 27
Clayton Chase Men Master 40_50+ 40+ 15 / 27
Ryan White Men Master 40_50+ 40+ 20 / 27

Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2022)

Robert White jr Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 2 / 40
Ryan White Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 9 / 40
Clayton Chase Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 12 / 40

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 24 2022)

Robert White jr Men Master 40_50+ 40+ 2 / 40
Ryan White Men Master 40_50+ 40+ 9 / 40
Clayton Chase Men Master 40_50+ 40+ 12 / 40

Tour of America's Dairyland - Brady St. (Jun 23 2022)

Robert White jr Men Masters 40_50+ 40+ 2 / 27
Clayton Chase Men Masters 40_50+ 40+ 9 / 27
Ryan White Men Masters 40_50+ 40+ 16 / 27

The Great Brady Street Bike Race (Jun 23 2022)

Robert White jr Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 2 / 27
Clayton Chase Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 9 / 27
Ryan White Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 16 / 27

Tour of America's Dairyland - Mt. Pleasant (Jun 22 2022)

Robert White jr Men Masters 40+ 4 / 32
Clayton Chase Men Masters 40+ 25 / 32
Ryan White Men Masters 40+ 26 / 32

Mount Pleasant Momentum (Jun 22 2022)

Robert White jr Men 40+ Masters 4 / 32
Clayton Chase Men 40+ Masters 25 / 32
Ryan White Men 40+ Masters 26 / 32

Tour of America's Dairyland - West Allis (Jun 21 2022)

Robert White jr Men Master 40_50+ 40+ 4 / 26
Ryan White Men Master 40_50+ 40+ 19 / 26
Clayton Chase Men Master 40_50+ 40+ 22 / 26

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 18 2022)

Robert White jr Men P M Elite 13 / 60
Ryan White Men P M Elite 25 / 60
Clayton Chase Men P M Elite 34 / 60

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2022)

Robert White jr Men P M Elite 14 / 58
Ryan White Men P M Elite 24 / 58
Clayton Chase Men P M Elite 37 / 58

Janesville Town Square Grand Prix (Jun 16 2022)

Robert White jr Men P/1/2 Elite 11 / 61
Ryan White Men P/1/2 Elite 36 / 61
Clayton Chase Men P/1/2 Elite 54 / 61

Muskego Criterium (May 14 2022)

Ramona Kuna Women Elite 4 / 4

La Crosse Omnium Road Race (May 7 2022)

Joshua Corcoran Men Elite Category 4 40 / 51

La Crosse Omnium TT (May 6 2022)

Joshua Corcoran Men Elite Category 4 38 / 39

Battle on the Border (Apr 24 2022)

Ramona Kuna Women Elite Category 1/2/3/4 11 / 18

Rough Road 100 (Apr 2 2022)

Ramona Kuna GRAVEL Women USAC CAT1/2/3/4 7 / 11

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2022)

Suzi Berner Women Cat 3/4/5 26 / 31

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2022)

Suzi Berner Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 17

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 19 2022)

Suzi Berner Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 21

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 19 2022)

Suzi Berner Women Cat 3/4/5 20 / 28

Benton Park Classic p/b Big Shark Bicycle Company (Sep 6 2021)

Ryan White Men Masters 40+ 2 / 39
Robert White jr Men Masters 40+ 9 / 39
Clayton Chase Men Masters 40+ 15 / 39

Giro della Montagna p/b Emerson (Sep 5 2021)

Robert White jr Men Masters 40+ 3 / 45
Ryan White Men Masters 40+ 21 / 45
Clayton Chase Men Masters 40+ 26 / 45

Tour de Francis Park p/b Urban Chestnut Brewery (Sep 4 2021)

Robert White jr Men Masters 40+ 7 / 46
Ryan White Men Masters 40+ 8 / 46

Tour de Lafayette p/b Studio 2128 (Sep 3 2021)

Robert White jr Men Masters 40+ 2 / 50
Ryan White Men Masters 40+ 21 / 50
Clayton Chase Men Masters 40+ 39 / 50

Treadfest 2021 (Aug 29 2021)

Sean Minalga Men M11-14 Citizen/3 11 / 18

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 8 2021)

Robert White jr Men Masters 40-44 Cat 13 9 / 36
Ryan White Men Masters 40-44 Cat 13 12 / 36

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 25 2021)

Robert White jr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 2 / 78
Ryan White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 78
Clayton Chase Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 24 / 78

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 24 2021)

Robert White jr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 70
Ryan White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 70
Clayton Chase Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 26 / 70

Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 23 2021)

Robert White jr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 59
Ryan White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 3 / 59
Clayton Chase Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 14 / 59

South Chicago Kermesse & Bicycle Celebration p/b 10th Ward Alderwoman Susan Sadlowski Garza (Jul 22 2021)

Robert White jr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 51
Ryan White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 9 / 51
Clayton Chase Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 26 / 51

Lombard Cycling Classic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 20 2021)

Robert White jr Men Pro/1/2 Elite 42 / 73
Ryan White Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 14
Robert White jr Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 2 / 14
Clayton Chase Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 10 / 14

Mundelein Grand Prix p/b Lennar (Jul 19 2021)

Ryan White Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 17
Robert White jr Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 2 / 17
Clayton Chase Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 13 / 17

Winfield Criterium and Summerfest (Jul 18 2021)

Robert White jr Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 38
Ryan White Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 13 / 38
Clayton Chase Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 18 / 38
Craig Mckenzie Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 53 / 64

The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 17 2021)

Robert White jr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 1 / 28
Ryan White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 3 / 28
Clayton Chase Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 16 / 28

West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 16 2021)

Robert White jr Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 1 / 22
Ryan White Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 5 / 22
Clayton Chase Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 15 / 22

Cafe Hollander Tosa Village Classic (Jun 27 2021)

Ryan White Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 2 / 41
Robert White jr Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 5 / 41
Clayton Chase Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 29 / 41
Ryan White Men Cat 1/2/3 Sprint Master 40+ 1 / 3

Highlands Criterium (Jun 26 2021)

Robert White jr Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 4 / 40
Ryan White Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 11 / 40

Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 25 2021)

Robert White jr Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 3 / 50
Ryan White Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 36 / 50
Clayton Chase Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 39 / 50

Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 24 2021)

Robert White jr Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 1 / 42
Ryan White Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 3 / 42
Clayton Chase Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 29 / 42

Tour of Hartland (Jun 23 2021)

Robert White jr Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 1 / 46
Ryan White Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 3 / 46
Clayton Chase Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 23 / 46

Giro D' Grafton (Jun 19 2021)

Robert White jr Men Pro/1/2 16 / 59
Ryan White Men Pro/1/2 48 / 59
Clayton Chase Men Pro/1/2 49 / 59

Janesville Town Square Gran Prix Day 2 (Jun 18 2021)

Robert White jr Men Pro/1/2 0 9 / 53
Ryan White Men Pro/1/2 0 42 / 53

Janesville Town Square Gran Prix Day 1 (Jun 17 2021)

Robert White jr Men Pro/1/2 3 / 55
Clayton Chase Men Pro/1/2 41 / 55
Ryan White Men Pro/1/2 49 / 55

Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Sep 8 2019)

Thomas Torbik Men Pro 1-3 22 / 40

Winfield Criterium (Sep 7 2019)

Ramona Kuna Women Cat 3/4 7 / 14
Robert White jr Men Masters 35+/45+/55 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 40
Ryan White Men Masters 35+/45+/55 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 40
Clayton Chase Men Masters 35+/45+/55 Cat 1/2/3 20 / 40
Mark Pavlovcik Men Pro 1/2/3 16 / 32
Robert White jr Men Pro 1/2/3 21 / 32
Ryan White Men Pro 1/2/3 25 / 32
Clay Chase Men Pro 1/2/3 58 / 32
Jason Bambalas Men Cat 4/5 100 / 67
Jim Cannella Men Cat 4/5 112 / 67
Mark Pavlovcik Men Cat 3 5 / 21
Melroy Holzhauer Men Junior Boys 15-18 3 / 3

Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 2 2019)

Robert White jr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 3 / 55
Ryan White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 20 / 55
Clayton Chase Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 26 / 55

The Gateway Cup - Overall (Sep 2 2019)

Robert White jr Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 27

The Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2019)

Robert White jr Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 84
Ryan White Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 84
Clayton Chase Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 84

Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Sep 1 2019)

Robert White jr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 8 / 53
Clayton Chase Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 22 / 53
Ryan White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 29 / 53

The Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2019)

Robert White jr Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 87
Clayton Chase Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 87
Ryan White Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 87

Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 31 2019)

Robert White jr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 3 / 62
Ryan White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 41 / 62

The Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2019)

Robert White jr Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 106
Ryan White Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 68 / 106

Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 30 2019)

Robert White jr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 2 / 43
Ryan White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 27 / 43

The Gateway Cup (Aug 30 2019)

Robert White jr Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 71
Ryan White Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 71

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium Festival (Aug 17 2019)

Robert White jr Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 37
Ryan White Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 37

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Aug 11 2019)

Robert White jr Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 35
Ryan White Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 28 / 35

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 28 2019)

Thomas Torbik Men Cat 2/3 10 / 50
Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 2/3 28 / 50
Robert White jr Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 3 / 46
Ryan White Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 35 / 46
Clayton Chase Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 39 / 46

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 27 2019)

Robert White jr Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 2 / 39
Clayton Chase Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 19 / 39
Ryan White Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 20 / 39
Ramona Kuna Women Cat 2/3 42 / 47

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2019)

Ryan White Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1 / 36
Robert White jr Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 5 / 36
Clayton Chase Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 23 / 36
Thomas Torbik Men Cat 2/3 28 / 53
Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 2/3 48 / 53
Ramona Kuna Women Cat 2/3 35 / 40
Ben Demong Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 28 / 35

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2019)

Robert White jr Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 4 / 39
Clayton Chase Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 23 / 39
Ryan White Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 24 / 39
Thomas Torbik Men Cat 2/3 29 / 63
Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 2/3 60 / 63
Ramona Kuna Women Cat 2/3 30 / 36

Intelli - West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 24 2019)

Robert White jr Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 9 / 30
Ryan White Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 14 / 30
Clayton Chase Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 28 / 30
Thomas Torbik Men Cat 2/3 28 / 50
Mark Pavlovcik Men Cat 2/3 37 / 50
Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 2/3 47 / 50
Ramona Kuna Women Cat 2/3 24 / 27
Mark Pavlovcik Men Cat 3/4 5 / 28

Intelli - Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 23 2019)

Robert White jr Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1 / 29
Ryan White Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 15 / 29
Clayton Chase Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 19 / 29
Thomas Torbik Men Cat 2/3 22 / 45
Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 2/3 45 / 45
Ramona Kuna Women Cat 2/3 29 / 30
Ben Demong Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 18 / 29

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 22 2019)

Thomas Torbik Men Cat 2/3 34 / 47
Robert White jr Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 10 / 38
Mitchell Ford Men Cat 3/4 1 / 43
Ramona Kuna Women Cat 2/3 27 / 30

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 21 2019)

Thomas Torbik Men Cat 2/3 44 / 50
Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 2/3 50 / 50
Robert White jr Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 3 / 42
Ryan White Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 9 / 42
Clayton Chase Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 42 / 42
Mark Pavlovcik Men Cat 3/4 43 / 55
Ramona Kuna Women Cat 2/3 38 / 41

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 20 2019)

Ben Demong Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 34 / 35
Robert White jr Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 4 / 46
Clayton Chase Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 21 / 46
Ryan White Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 22 / 46
Thomas Torbik Men Cat 2/3 39 / 50
Ramona Kuna Women Cat 2/3 36 / 43
Mark Pavlovcik Men Cat 3/4 14 / 46

Intelli - Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 19 2019)

Robert White jr Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 4 / 36
Ryan White Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 10 / 36
Clayton Chase Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 18 / 36
Thomas Torbik Men Cat 2/3 35 / 47

IU Health Indy Criterium - Omnium (Jul 14 2019)

Robert White jr Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 33
Ryan White Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 33
Clayton Chase Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 33
Robert White jr Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 35
Ryan White Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 35

2019 Team Heroes & Pendleton Falls Park Crit (Jul 14 2019)

Robert White jr Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 42
Ryan White Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 42
Clayton Chase Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 42
Robert White jr Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 53
Ryan White Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 53
Clayton Chase Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 53

IU Health Indy Criterium (Jul 13 2019)

Robert White jr Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 56
Ryan White Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 56
Clayton Chase Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 56
Robert White jr Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 67
Clayton Chase Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 67
Ryan White Pro/Cat 1/2/3 53 / 67
Sean Mccarthy Pro/Cat 1/2/3 127 / 67

Mass Ave Criterium pb NUVO (Jul 12 2019)

Sean Mccarthy Pro/Cat 1/2/3 57 / 69
Konrad Witt Pro/Cat 1/2/3 129 / 69

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2019)

Konrad Witt Pro/1/2 51 / 63
Robert White jr Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 1 / 39
Ryan White Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 14 / 39
Clayton Chase Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 30 / 39
Ramona Kuna Women Cat 3/4/5 49 / 53
Sean Mccarthy Cat 2/3 30 / 37

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 29 2019)

Konrad Witt Pro/1/2 30 / 103
Robert White jr Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 2 / 81
Ryan White Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 39 / 81
Clayton Chase Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 48 / 81
Ramona Kuna Women Cat 3/4/5 37 / 64
Sean Mccarthy Cat 2/3 37 / 65
Mark Pavlovcik Cat 2/3 49 / 65
Mark Pavlovcik Cat 3/4 24 / 93

ToAD - Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 28 2019)

Robert White jr Cat 1/2/3 Master Lowlands Lion Prime 40+ 5 / 5
Robert White jr Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 1 / 59
Ryan White Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 12 / 59
Clayton Chase Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 37 / 59
Ramona Kuna Women Cat 3/4/5 40 / 56
Sean Mccarthy Cat 2/3 35 / 48

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 27 2019)

Ryan White Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 5 / 71
Robert White jr Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 13 / 71
Clayton Chase Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 29 / 71
Ramona Kuna Women Cat 3/4/5 29 / 54
Sean Mccarthy Cat 2/3 32 / 48

ToAD - Muskego Park Criterium (Jun 26 2019)

Robert White jr Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 2 / 62
Ryan White Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 8 / 62
Clayton Chase Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 30 / 62
Ramona Kuna Women Cat 3/4/5 31 / 49

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 25 2019)

Ramona Kuna Women Cat 3/4/5 30 / 33
Robert White jr Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 2 / 48
Ryan White Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 14 / 48
Clayton Chase Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 26 / 48
Sean Mccarthy Cat 2/3 15 / 39

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 24 2019)

Ramona Kuna Women Cat 3/4/5 22 / 27
Sean Mccarthy Cat 2/3 24 / 44

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2019)

Konrad Witt Pro/1/2 60 / 64
Ramona Kuna Women Cat 3/4/5 22 / 28
Sean Mccarthy Cat 2/3 55 / 57
Mark Pavlovcik Cat 3/4 14 / 50

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 22 2019)

Robert White jr Pro/1/2 21 / 78
Konrad Witt Pro/1/2 24 / 78
Ryan White Pro/1/2 40 / 78
Clayton Chase Pro/1/2 49 / 78
Sean Mccarthy Cat 2/3 27 / 65
Mark Pavlovcik Cat 3/4 27 / 61

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2019)

Robert White jr Pro/1/2 41 / 68
Ryan White Pro/1/2 42 / 68
Ramona Kuna Women Cat 3/4/5 22 / 27
Sean Mccarthy Cat 2/3 14 / 45
Dan Leonard Cat 4/5 34 / 37

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks and Spokes (Jun 20 2019)

Robert White jr Pro/1/2 4 / 69
Ryan White Pro/1/2 42 / 69
Clayton Chase Pro/1/2 49 / 69
Ramona Kuna Women Cat 3/4/5 20 / 25
Sean Mccarthy Cat 2/3 13 / 42

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 3 (Jun 9 2019)

Konrad Witt Men Cat1/2 32 / 120

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 2 (Jun 8 2019)

Konrad Witt Men Cat1/2 46 / 120

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 1 (Jun 7 2019)

Konrad Witt Men Cat1/2 29 / 126

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 2 2019)

Ramona Kuna Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12
Ramona Kuna Women Cat 3/4 6 / 16
Konrad Witt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 37

Fat and Skinny Tire Fest 16 - Crit (May 19 2019)

Dan Leonard Men Senior Cat 5 21 / 28
Sean Mccarthy Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 57 / 32

Fox River Omnium (May 19 2019)

Ramona Kuna Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 13
Mark Pavlovcik Men Cat 3 6 / 12
Ramona Kuna Women Masters 30+ Cat/1/2/3/4 6 / 8
Melroy Holzhauer Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 7

Fat and Skinny Tire Fest 16 - RR (May 18 2019)

Dan Leonard Men Senior Cat 5 31 / 35
Sean Mccarthy Men Senior Cat 1/2 53 / 33

HCC Muskego Park Criterium (May 11 2019)

Robert White jr Category 1/2/3 6 / 25
Clayton Chase Category 1/2/3 15 / 25
Ryan White Category 1/2/3 21 / 25

2019 Monsters of the Midway (May 4 2019)

Clayton Chase Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 36
Robert White jr Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 36
Ryan White Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 36
Mark Pavlovcik Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 36
Ramona Kuna WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5
Mark Pavlovcik Men Cat 3/4 10 / 42
Ramona Kuna WoMen Cat 3/4 3 / 5
Suzi Berner WoMen Cat 4/5 3 / 11
Melroy Holzhauer 15-18 Juniors 3 / 9

Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 28 2019)

Ramona Kuna WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16
Ramona Kuna WoMen Cat 3/4 12 / 15

Spring Super Crit (Apr 7 2019)

Ramona Kuna Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11
Ramona Kuna Women Cat 3/4 8 / 16
Mark Pavlovcik Men Cat 3 17 / 19

Rough Road 100 (Apr 6 2019)

Brad Dash Men USAC 100K CAT PRO/1/2/3/4 52 / 102
Jerry Meister Men USAC 100K CAT PRO/1/2/3/4 84 / 102
Gary Kula Men USAC 100K CAT PRO/1/2/3/4 98 / 102
Ramona Kuna Women USAC 100K CAT PRO/1/2/3/4 9 / 12

Skyway Classic Criterium Series (Apr 3 2019)

Dan Leonard Men Cat 5 24 / 37
Dan Leonard Men Cat 4/5 33 / 47

Skyway Classic Criterium Series (Apr 1 2019)

Dan Leonard Men Cat 4/5 91 / 44
Dan Leonard Men Cat 5 32 / 34

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - Crit (Mar 24 2019)

Robert White jr Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 47
Clayton Chase Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 47
Mark Pavlovcik Cat 3 7 / 38
Robert White jr Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 32
Clayton Chase Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 32

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - Crit (Mar 23 2019)

Clayton Chase Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 60
Robert White jr Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 60
Mark Pavlovcik Cat 3 35 / 40
Robert White jr Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 23
Clayton Chase Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 23

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Mar 10 2019)

Thomas Torbik Men Pro 1-3 9 / 29

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Mar 9 2019)

Thomas Torbik Men Pro 1-3 7 / 14

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Mar 9 2019)

Thomas Torbik Men Pro 1-3 10 / 26

8th Annual Shamrock Criterium (Mar 9 2019)

Sean Mccarthy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 22

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 3 2018)

Thomas Torbik Men Cat 2/3 36 / 67

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 2 2018)

Thomas Torbik Men Cat 2/3 62 / 78

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 1 2018)

Thomas Torbik Men Cat 2/3 74 / 91

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Aug 31 2018)

Thomas Torbik Men Cat 2/3 9 / 100

Project Echelon Omnium - Crit (Aug 12 2018)

Thomas Torbik Elite Category 1/2/3 12 / 23

Project Echelon Omnium - RR (Aug 11 2018)

Thomas Torbik Category 1/2/3 13 / 21

Project Echelon Omnium - TT (Aug 11 2018)

Thomas Torbik Category 1/2/3 11 / 17

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 29 2018)

Mark Pavlovcik Men Cat 3 8 / 33
Thomas Torbik Men Cat 2/3 11 / 25
Konrad Witt Men Pro/1/2 25 / 72
Ramona Kuna Women Cat 2/3 36 / 38
Robert Jungels Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 29 / 37

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 28 2018)

Konrad Witt Men Pro/1/2 54 / 60
Thomas Torbik Men Cat 2/3 14 / 27
Mark Pavlovcik Men Cat 3 29 / 33
Ramona Kuna Women Cat 2/3 31 / 33

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Cycling Classic (Jul 27 2018)

Konrad Witt Men Pro/1/2 52 / 65
Thomas Torbik Men Cat 2/3 18 / 31
Joseph Berenyi Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 26 / 38
Robert Jungels Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 21 / 29
Ramona Kuna Women Cat 2/3 31 / 33

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Challenge (Jul 26 2018)

Joseph Berenyi Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 11 / 34
Konrad Witt Men Pro/1/2 37 / 60
Thomas Torbik Men Cat 2/3 13 / 31
Robert Jungels Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 14 / 19
Ramona Kuna Women Cat 2/3 27 / 29

Intelli - West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 25 2018)

Konrad Witt Men Pro/1/2 52 / 56
Thomas Torbik Men Cat 2/3 17 / 23
Ramona Kuna Women Cat 2/3 21 / 23

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 24 2018)

Konrad Witt Men Pro/1/2 8 / 69
Thomas Torbik Men Cat 2/3 20 / 24
Ramona Kuna Women Cat 2/3 24 / 25
Joseph Berenyi Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 38

Intelli - AutoBahn Country Club Road Race (Jul 23 2018)

Thomas Torbik Men Cat 2/3 8 / 32
Ramona Kuna Women Cat 2/3 21 / 25
Joseph Berenyi Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 32 / 47
Konrad Witt Men Pro/1/2 30 / 59
Melroy Holzhauer Men Junior 15-18 2 / 6

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 22 2018)

Ken Krebs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 8 / 32
Robert Jungels Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 25 / 32
Brad Dash Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 36 / 49
Joseph Berenyi Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 49 / 49
Konrad Witt Men Pro/1/2 28 / 69
Thomas Torbik Men Cat 2/3 21 / 35
Mark Pavlovcik Men Cat 3 13 / 30
Melroy Holzhauer Men Junior 15-18 4 / 6
Ramona Kuna Women Cat 2/3 41 / 41

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2018)

Konrad Witt Men Pro/1/2 60 / 62
Thomas Torbik Men Cat 2/3 16 / 43
Ken Krebs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 10 / 24
Mark Pavlovcik Men Cat 3 4 / 29
Ramona Kuna Women Cat 2/3 35 / 36
Joseph Berenyi Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 37 / 39
Melroy Holzhauer Men Junior 15-18 5 / 8

Intelli - 16th Annual Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2018)

Konrad Witt Men Pro/1/2 56 / 61
Ken Krebs Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 30
Joseph Berenyi Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 30
Melroy Holzhauer Men Junior 15-18 4 / 7

Bloomington Criterium - Illinois State Championship (Jul 14 2018)

Ramona Kuna Women Cat 3 5 / 5
Sean Mccarthy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 36
Robert Jungels Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 15
Mark Pavlovcik Men Cat 3 2 / 18

Fitchburg Festival of Speed (Jul 7 2018)

Sean Mccarthy Elite Category 1/2/3 38 / 21

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jul 1 2018)

Konrad Witt Men Pro-12 57 / 94
Ramona Kuna Women 3-45 33 / 34

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 30 2018)

Thomas Torbik Men Pro-12 69 / 114
Konrad Witt Men Pro-12 74 / 114
Robert Jungels Men 1-23 Master 40+ 66 / 70
Melroy Holzhauer Men 4-5 44 / 76
Ramona Kuna Women 3-45 45 / 55

ToAD - Cafe Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 29 2018)

Konrad Witt Men Pro-12 65 / 107
Melroy Holzhauer Men 4-5 54 / 69
Ramona Kuna Women 3-45 30 / 45

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2018)

Thomas Torbik Men Pro-12 89 / 124
Ramona Kuna Women 3-45 29 / 36

ToAD - Port Washington Race the Harbor (Jun 27 2018)

Melroy Holzhauer Men 4-5 39 / 58
Ramona Kuna Women 3-45 25 / 29

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 26 2018)

Melroy Holzhauer Men 4-5 20 / 54
Ramona Kuna Women 3-45 20 / 29

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 25 2018)

Konrad Witt Men Pro-12 99 / 100
Melroy Holzhauer Men 4-5 36 / 48
Ramona Kuna Women 3-45 24 / 33

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2018)

Thomas Torbik Men Pro-12 70 / 117
Konrad Witt Men Pro-12 75 / 117
Sean Mccarthy Men Pro-12 100 / 117
Ramona Kuna Women 3-45 21 / 31

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 23 2018)

Thomas Torbik Men Pro-12 74 / 133
Konrad Witt Men Pro-12 105 / 133
Sean Mccarthy Men Pro-12 113 / 133
Ramona Kuna Women 3-45 26 / 47

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2018)

Konrad Witt Men Pro-12 73 / 103
Sean Mccarthy Men Pro-12 80 / 103
Ramona Kuna Women 3-45 23 / 24

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 21 2018)

Thomas Torbik Men Pro-12 49 / 103
Konrad Witt Men Pro-12 82 / 103
Sean Mccarthy Men Pro-12 98 / 103
Ramona Kuna Women 3-45 21 / 26

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Jun 15 2018)

Dane Luhrsen Men 60-64 Master 106 / 56

USA Cycling Para Road Nationals - TT (Jun 14 2018)

Dane Luhrsen Men 60-64 Master 24 / 33
Joseph Berenyi Men C3 1 / 1

USA Cycling Para Road Nationals (Jun 13 2018)

Joseph Berenyi Men C3 1 / 1

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2018)

Konrad Witt Men Cat1/2 62 / 78

Rockabilly Gran Prix - TT (Jun 9 2018)

Dane Luhrsen Masters 60+ 3 / 8

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2018)

Konrad Witt Men Cat1/2 80 / 86

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 8 2018)

Konrad Witt Men Cat1/2 81 / 108

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 3 2018)

Thomas Torbik Men PRO/1/2 45 / 61
Sean Mccarthy Men PRO/1/2 100 / 61
Ramona Kuna Women PRO/1/2/3 18 / 19
Mark Pavlovcik Men Cat 3 10 / 18
Ramona Kuna Women Cat 3/4 11 / 15
Melroy Holzhauer Men Cat 4/5 31 / 36
Melroy Holzhauer JUNIOR 9-18 Open 3 / 8

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2018)

Thomas Torbik Men Cat 2/3 9 / 53
Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 2/3 98 / 53
Ramona Kuna Women Cat 3 12 / 12
Melroy Holzhauer Men Junior 15-18 Open 7 / 16

Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2018)

Sean Mccarthy Men P/1/2 146 / 88
Mark Pavlovcik Men CAT 3 15 / 40

40th Annual Melon City Criterium (May 27 2018)

Sean Mccarthy Men P/1/2 167 / 104
Mark Pavlovcik Men CAT 3 90 / 49

Palmyra Road Race (May 26 2018)

Thomas Torbik Elite Category 1/2/3 12 / 19

Fox River Omnium - Sunday (May 20 2018)

Ramona Kuna Women Masters 30+ Cat/1/2/3/4 3 / 3
Melroy Holzhauer Junior 15-18 Open 23 / 9
Thomas Torbik Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 24
Mark Pavlovcik Men Cat 3 2 / 11

Fox River Omnium - Saturday (May 19 2018)

Ramona Kuna Women Masters 30+ Cat/1/2/3/4 6 / 6
Ramona Kuna Women Cat 3/4 6 / 8
Melroy Holzhauer Junior 15-18 Open 10 / 15
Thomas Torbik Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 33
Mark Pavlovcik Men Cat 3 7 / 18
Joseph Berenyi Men Cat 3 13 / 18

Urbana Grand Prix (May 6 2018)

Ramona Kuna Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 9
Ramona Kuna Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 14
Thomas Torbik Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 47
Sean Mccarthy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 47
Mark Pavlovcik Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 47
Melroy Holzhauer Junior 9-18 Open 1 / 3
Mark Pavlovcik Men Cat 3/4 8 / 33

Monsters of the Midway (May 5 2018)

Thomas Torbik Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 46

Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 29 2018)

Thomas Torbik Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 27

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 21 2018)

Sean Mccarthy Elite Category 1/2/3 19 / 48

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 15 2018)

Thomas Torbik Men Elite 1-2 51 / 80

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 14 2018)

Thomas Torbik Men Elite 1-2 72 / 99

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 13 2018)

Thomas Torbik Men Elite 1-2 88 / 104

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 12 2018)

Thomas Torbik Men Elite 1-2 82 / 118

Spring Super Crit (Apr 8 2018)

Ramona Kuna Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11
Ramona Kuna Women Cat 3 4 / 4
Sean Mccarthy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 50

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 18 2018)

Sean Mccarthy Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 59
Thomas Torbik Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 59
Mark Pavlovcik Cat 3 17 / 48

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 17 2018)

Thomas Torbik Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 67
Sean Mccarthy Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 67
Mark Pavlovcik Cat 3 16 / 45

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 17 2018)

Michael Davis Cat 4/5 2 / 17
Thomas Torbik Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 26
Mark Pavlovcik Cat 3 20 / 22

Davy Crockett Classic Road Race (Feb 11 2018)

Dane Luhrsen Men Masters 60+ 4 / 4

Davy Crockett Classic Time Trial (Feb 10 2018)

Dane Luhrsen Men Masters 60+ 5 / 6

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 4 2017)

Konrad Witt Men Pro/Cat 1 57 / 89
Thomas Torbik Men Cat 2/3 46 / 47

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 3 2017)

Konrad Witt Men Pro/Cat 1 67 / 109
Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 2/3 35 / 75
Thomas Torbik Men Cat 2/3 52 / 75

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 2 2017)

Konrad Witt Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 123
Thomas Torbik Men Cat 2/3 14 / 93
Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 2/3 20 / 93

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 1 2017)

Konrad Witt Men Pro/Cat 1 45 / 113
Thomas Torbik Men Cat 2/3 17 / 87
Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 2/3 64 / 87

Bloomington Criterium (Aug 26 2017)

Melroy Holzhauer Junior 9-18 Open 2 / 2

Winfield Criterium (Aug 20 2017)

Ben Demong Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 21
Robert Jungels Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 22
Ramona Kuna Women Pro 1/2/3 8 / 8
Thomas Torbik Men Pro 1/2 14 / 32
Robert Jungels Men Pro 1/2 25 / 32
Melroy Holzhauer Men Junior 9-14 Open 1 / 9

Illinois State Time Trial Championship (Aug 12 2017)

Robert Jungles Men Master 45-54 4 / 8
Michael Davis Men Master 55-64 3 / 8
Dane Luhrsen Men Master 55-64 5 / 8

Countryside Criterium presented by Autobarn of Countryside (Aug 5 2017)

Ramona Kuna Women Cat 3-45 15 / 22
Melroy Holzhauer Men 9-14 Junior Open 1 / 8
Sean Mccarthy Men Pro-Cat 123 12 / 27
Thomas Torbik Men Pro-Cat 123 15 / 27
Joseph Berenyi Men Pro-Cat 123 26 / 27
Ramona Kuna Women Pro-Cat 123 5 / 7
Thomas Torbik Men Cat 3-4 4 / 36
Joseph Berenyi Men Cat 3-4 8 / 36

Tour of Little Switzerland - Crit (Jul 30 2017)

Konrad Witt Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 26

Tour of Little Switzerland - RR (Jul 29 2017)

Konrad Witt Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 27

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Goose Island Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

Mark Pavlovcik Men Cat 3 11 / 46
Thomas Torbik Men Cat 3 24 / 46
Daniel Burkhardt Men Cat 3 31 / 46
Joe Berenyi Masters Men 3/4 9 / 45
Ben Demong Masters Men 3/4 36 / 45
Robert Jungels Masters Men 50+ 24 / 31
Ramona Kuna Women Cat 2/3 34 / 46

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 22 2017)

Joe Berenyi Masters Men 3/4 19 / 41
Thomas Torbik Men Cat 3 7 / 48
Mark Pavlovcik Men Cat 3 11 / 48
Daniel Burkhardt Men Cat 3 16 / 48
Ramona Kuna Women Cat 2/3 34 / 49
Robert Jungels Masters Men 50+ 26 / 34
Konrad Witt Men Pro/1/2 44 / 67

WI State TT Championship (Jul 22 2017)

Michael Davis Men Masters 55-59 2 / 3

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 21 2017)

Melroy (will) Holzhauer Juniors 15-18 7 / 8
Joe Berenyi Masters Men 3/4 11 / 36
Ben Demong Masters Men 3/4 33 / 36
Robert Jungels Masters Men 50+ 20 / 31
Mark Pavlovcik Men Cat 3 7 / 43
Daniel Burkhardt Men Cat 3 9 / 43
Ramona Kuna Women Cat 2/3 33 / 37

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2017)

Ben Demong Masters Men 3/4 32 / 34
Daniel Burkhardt Men Cat 3 16 / 36
Ramona Kuna Women Cat 2/3 30 / 35
Robert Jungels Masters Men 50+ 26 / 29

Intelligentsia Cup: West Dundee (Jul 19 2017)

Konrad Witt Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 47
Joseph Berenyi Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 25
Daniel Burkhardt Men Elite Cat 3 8 / 21
Ramona Kuna Women Elite Cat 2/3 24 / 24

Intelligentsia Cup: Dennis Jurs Memorial Road Race (Jul 18 2017)

Konrad Witt Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 62
Joseph Berenyi Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 35
Melroy Holzhauer Junior 15-18 Open 6 / 7
Daniel Burkhardt Men Elite Cat 3 14 / 26
Ramona Kuna Women Elite Cat 2/3 24 / 24

Intelligentsia Cup: South Chicago Kermesse (Jul 17 2017)

Konrad Witt Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 64
Joseph Berenyi Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 36
Daniel Burkhardt Men Elite Cat 3 18 / 25

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 16 2017)

Joseph Berenyi Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 61
Ben Demong Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 32 / 61
Thomas Torbik Men Cat 2/3 37 / 46
Konrad Witt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 64
Ramona Kuna WoMen Cat 2/3 26 / 40
Thomas Torbik Men Cat 3 17 / 48
Mark Pavlovcik Men Cat 3 37 / 48
Daniel Burkhardt Men Cat 3 38 / 48

Intelligentsia Cup: Glen Ellyn (Jul 15 2017)

Mark Pavlovcik Men Cat 3 6 / 36
Thomas Torbik Men Cat 3 12 / 36
Daniel Burkhardt Men Cat 3 21 / 36
Konrad Witt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 57
Jack Thompson Men Cat 2/3 51 / 51
Ramona Kuna Women Cat 2/3 31 / 32
Joseph Berenyi Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 20 / 42
Ben Demong Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 36 / 42

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 14 2017)

Konrad Witt Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 49 / 65
Joseph Berenyi Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 45

Wisconsin State Champs - Road Race (Jul 9 2017)

Konrad Witt Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 10

Wisconsin State Champs - Crit (Jul 8 2017)

Konrad Witt Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Jul 2 2017)

Sean Mccarthy Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 16 / 107

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2017)

Sean Mccarthy Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 108 / 112

ToaD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 25 2017)

Ramona Kuna Women Elite Cat 3/4 23 / 30
Thomas Torbik Men Elite Cat 2/3 42 / 45

ToaD - IS Corp Otto Wenz Downer Classic (Jun 24 2017)

Melroy Holzhauer Men Juniors 13-14 Open 12 / 24
Ramona Kuna Women Elite Cat 3/4 44 / 55
Thomas Torbik Men Elite Cat 2/3 32 / 43

ToaD - Café Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 23 2017)

Ramona Kuna Women Elite Cat 3/4 35 / 44

ToaD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2017)

Ramona Kuna Women Elite Cat 3/4 27 / 31

ToaD - Race the Harbor Criterium (Jun 21 2017)

Ramona Kuna Women Elite Cat 3/4 23 / 30
Melroy Holzhauer Juniors 13-14 Open 16 / 22

ToaD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 19 2017)

Ramona Kuna Women Elite Cat 3/4 29 / 37

ToaD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Ramona Kuna Women Elite Cat 3/4 30 / 33

ToaD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 17 2017)

Ramona Kuna Women Elite Cat 3/4 32 / 41

ToaD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 15 2017)

Ramona Kuna Women Elite Cat 3/4 25 / 28
Sean Mccarthy Men Elite Cat 2/3 13 / 34

6th Annual Speedway Grand Prix (Jun 11 2017)

Sean Mccarthy Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 23 / 66
Sean Mccarthy Men Senior Cat 3/4 7 / 68

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2017)

Konrad Witt Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 128 / 153

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (Jun 3 2017)

Melroy Holzhauer 9-14 Junior 3 / 24
Ramona Kuna WoMen Cat 3/4/5 16 / 26
Thomas Torbik OPEN Cat 3/4 1 / 57

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals TT (Jun 1 2017)

Dane Luhrsen Men Masters 60-64 26 / 34
Michael Davis Men Masters 55-59 19 / 35

Palmyra Road Race (May 27 2017)

Thomas Torbik Category 3/4 2 / 23

Snake Alley Criterium (May 27 2017)

Sean Mccarthy Junior 15-18 Open 23 / 47

Fox River Omnium - Sunday (May 21 2017)

Ramona Kuna Women Masters 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 10
Ramona Kuna Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 17
Melroy Holzhauer Junior 9-14 Open 5 / 11
Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 3 25 / 25

Fox River Omnium - Saturday (May 20 2017)

Ramona Kuna Women Cat 3/4 6 / 8
Ramona Kuna Women Masters 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 8
Ramona Kuna Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 7
Melroy Holzhauer Junior 9-14 Open 5 / 12
Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 3 10 / 16

Urbana Grand Prix (May 13 2017)

Ramona Kuna Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 10
Ramona Kuna Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12

Monsters of the Midway (May 6 2017)

Mark Richier Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 19 / 27
Joseph Berenyi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 44
Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 3 9 / 38
Joseph Berenyi Men Cat 3 10 / 38

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup: Old Capitol Crit & IC Road Race (Apr 30 2017)

Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 3 11 / 11

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup: Old Capitol Crit & IC Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 3 2 / 13

Willow Time Trial (Apr 29 2017)

Michael Davis Men MASTERS 55+ PRO/CAT Open 2 / 13

HCC Muskego Park Criterium (Apr 23 2017)

Sean Mccarthy Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 35

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 22 2017)

Sean Mccarthy Category 3/4 3 / 54

Menomonee Falls Crit (Apr 15 2017)

Sean Mccarthy Cat 3/4 16 / 52

Spring Super Crit (Apr 9 2017)

Mark Richier Men Masters 30+ Cat 3/4/5 22 / 35
Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 3 20 / 37
Dane Luhrsen Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 12
Sean Mccarthy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 54 / 54
Melroy Holzhauer Junior 9-14 Open 6 / 16

Rough Road 100 (Apr 8 2017)

Ramona Kuna Women CAT PRO/1/2/3/4 8 / 9
Erik Minalga Men CAT PRO/1/2/3/4 55 / 61

Eagle Creek Park Criterium (Apr 8 2017)

Thomas Torbik Men Senior Cat 3/4 3 / 47
Thomas Torbik Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 12 / 46

Great Dane Velo Club Spring Crits (Apr 2 2017)

David Ross Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 22

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amater GC (Apr 2 2017)

Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 3/4 21 / 67

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur Stage 3 (Apr 2 2017)

Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 3/4 15 / 70

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur Stage 2 (Apr 1 2017)

Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 3/4 20 / 71

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur Stage 1 (Apr 1 2017)

Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 3/4 39 / 72

Tour of St. Louis - Omnium (Mar 19 2017)

Sean Mccarthy Cat 3 15 / 17

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 19 2017)

Sean Mccarthy Cat 3 14 / 52

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 18 2017)

David Ross Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 82
Sean Mccarthy Cat 3 16 / 45

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 18 2017)

Michael Davis Cat 4/5 3 / 28
Sean Mccarthy Cat 3 23 / 23

Cardinal Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Thomas Torbik Crit Men 3/4 6 / 57

UPSTATE CYCLING CLASSIC - RR (Mar 4 2017)

Thomas Torbik Men Cat 3 4 / 7

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup Omnium (Sep 5 2016)

Thomas Torbik Men Cat 3/4 18 / 34
Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 3/4 20 / 34
David Ross Men Cat 2/3 15 / 34
Thomas Torbik Men Cat 2/3 28 / 34

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2016)

Konrad Witt Men Pro/Cat 1 55 / 84
Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 3/4 9 / 54
Thomas Torbik Men Cat 3/4 18 / 54

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2016)

Konrad Witt Men Pro/Cat 1 56 / 105
Thomas Torbik Men Cat 3/4 10 / 64
Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 3/4 22 / 64

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2016)

Konrad Witt Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 106
David Ross Men Cat 2/3 3 / 84
Thomas Torbik Men Cat 3/4 9 / 72
Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 3/4 11 / 72

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2016)

Konrad Witt Men Pro/Cat 1 57 / 94
Thomas Torbik Men Cat 2/3 12 / 80
Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 3/4 65 / 70

Women's Midwest Road Race Championship (Aug 21 2016)

Ramona Kuna Women Masters 40-49 Open 2 / 3

WI State TT Championship (Aug 13 2016)

Michael Davis Men Masters 55-59 50+ Category 1/2/3/4 1 / 3

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 7 2016)

David Ross Masters 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 20

Couri Insurance Stage Race - RR2 (Aug 7 2016)

Sean Mccarthy Men Elite Cat 3/4 11 / 11

Couri Insurance Stage Race - RR1 (Aug 6 2016)

Sean Mccarthy Men Elite Cat 3/4 15 / 15

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Chicago (Fulton St) (Jul 24 2016)

Konrad Witt Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 74 / 90
Ben Demong Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 47
Thomas Torbik Men Cat 2/3 41 / 82
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 2/3 58 / 82
Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 2/3 70 / 82
Ramona Kuna Women Cat 2/3 31 / 34

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Lake Bluff (Jul 23 2016)

Craig Mckenzie Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 42
Thomas Torbik Men Cat 2/3 60 / 78
Daniel Burkhardt Men Cat 2/3 61 / 78
Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 2/3 76 / 78
Ramona Kuna Women Cat 2/3 31 / 35

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Elmhurst (Jul 22 2016)

Ben Demong Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 32 / 38
Craig Mckenzie Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 43
David Ross Men Cat 2/3 37 / 68
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 2/3 60 / 68
Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 2/3 67 / 68
Ramona Kuna Women Cat 2/3 26 / 29
Konrad Witt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 83 / 94

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - South Chicago (Jul 21 2016)

Ben Demong Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 29 / 32
Joseph Berenyi Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 32 / 32
Craig Mckenzie Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 38
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 2/3 55 / 64
Ramona Kuna Women Cat 2/3 23 / 25
Konrad Witt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 89
Michael Wilkie Men Pro/Cat 1/2 89 / 89

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - West Dundee (Jul 20 2016)

Ben Demong Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 28
Craig Mckenzie Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 40
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 2/3 40 / 43
Ramona Kuna Women Cat 2/3 24 / 27
Konrad Witt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 70

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 17 2016)

Craig Mckenzie Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 48
Thomas Torbik Men Cat 2/3 7 / 55
Mark Pavlovcik Men Cat 2/3 13 / 55
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 2/3 33 / 55
Daniel Burkhardt Men Cat 2/3 49 / 55
Melroy Holzhauer Junior 9_14 Open 4 / 18
Ramona Kuna Women Cat 2/3 19 / 20
Ben Demong Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 50
Joseph Berenyi Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 35 / 50

Hines Park MI State Time Trial (Jul 17 2016)

Michael Davis Men Masters 55+ 1 / 12

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Tour of Glen Ellyn (Jul 16 2016)

Ben Demong Men Masters 35 Cat 3/4 31 / 46
Craig Mckenzie Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 47
Mark Pavlovcik Men Cat 2/3 16 / 60
Thomas Torbik Men Cat 2/3 37 / 60
Daniel Burkhardt Men Cat 2/3 48 / 60
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 2/3 51 / 60
Ramona Kuna Women Cat 2/3 19 / 22
Konrad Witt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 64

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 15 2016)

Konrad Witt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 63 / 92

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Sean Mccarthy Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 112 / 120

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Michael Davis Men Open 67 / 71

Tour of America's Dairyland - Wauwatosa (Jun 26 2016)

Ramona Kuna Women Cat 3/4 29 / 37
Thomas Torbik Men Cat 2/3 59 / 74
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 2/3 63 / 74
Konrad Witt Men Pro/Cat 1 39 / 93

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downers (Jun 25 2016)

Ramona Kuna Women Cat 3/4 45 / 57
Konrad Witt Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 119
Melroy Holzhauer Men Juniors 13-14 Open 26 / 32
Thomas Torbik Men Cat 2/3 81 / 118
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 2/3 91 / 118

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 24 2016)

Ramona Kuna Women Cat 3/4 36 / 44
Konrad Witt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 88
Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 2/3 102 / 107

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 23 2016)

Ramona Kuna Women Cat 3/4 35 / 44

Tour of America's Dairyland - Port Washington (Jun 22 2016)

Ramona Kuna Women Cat 3/4 23 / 31

Tour of America's Dairyland - West Bend (Jun 20 2016)

Ramona Kuna Women Cat 3/4 22 / 25

Tour of America's Dairyland - Waukesha (Jun 19 2016)

Ramona Kuna Women Cat 3/4 24 / 32
David Ross Men Cat 2/3 50 / 79
Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 2/3 67 / 79
Thomas Torbik Men Cat 2/3 70 / 79
David Ross Men Cat 2/3 75 / 79
Konrad Witt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 68

Tour of America's Dairyland - Grafton (Jun 18 2016)

Ramona Kuna Women Cat 3/4 33 / 42
Thomas Torbik Men Cat 2/3 55 / 100
Konrad Witt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 78

Tour of America's Dairyland - East Troy (Jun 17 2016)

Thomas Torbik Men Cat 2/3 44 / 82
Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 2/3 81 / 82
Konrad Witt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 66

Indy Omnium (Jun 12 2016)

Sean Mccarthy Men Senior Cat 3/4 39 / 39

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 11 2016)

Konrad Witt Men Cat1/2 33 / 85

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 11 2016)

Konrad Witt Men Cat1/2 33 / 85

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome District Criterium (Jun 10 2016)

Konrad Witt Men Cat1/2 4 / 123

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 5 2016)

Ramona Kuna Women Cat 3-4 14 / 19
Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 3 19 / 37
Sean Mccarthy Men 10-18 Junior 1 / 9
Konrad Witt Men Pro Cat 1-2 16 / 39
Ramona Kuna Women Pro-Cat 123 22 / 24

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (Jun 4 2016)

Thomas Torbik Men Cat 2-3 22 / 49
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 2-3 37 / 49
Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 2-3 43 / 49
Konrad Witt Men Pro-Cat 12 65 / 71

38th Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 29 2016)

Mark Pavlovcik Men Cat 3 24 / 42

Snake Alley Criterium (May 28 2016)

Mark Pavlovcik Men Cat 3 32 / 46
Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 3 46 / 46

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 5 (May 28 2016)

Joseph Berenyi Men Para C3 1 / 3

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (May 27 2016)

Joseph Berenyi Men Para C3 1 / 3
Michael Davis Men Master 55-59 19 / 34

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (May 25 2016)

Joseph Berenyi Men Para C3 1 / 3

Sodus River Road TT (May 22 2016)

Michael Davis Men Masters 45+ 3 / 5

Sanders Park Criterium (May 22 2016)

Thomas Torbik Cat 3/4 3 / 15
Sean Mccarthy Cat 3/4 15 / 15

Fox River Omnium - Sunday (May 15 2016)

Ramona Kuna Women Masters 30+ 6 / 8
Hassan Najfi Men Cat 5 16 / 17
Hassan Najfi Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 2
Ramona Kuna Women Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 14
Thomas Torbik Men Cat 3 14 / 21

Fox River Omnium - Saturday (May 14 2016)

Hassan Najfi Men Cat 5 15 / 16
Ramona Kuna Women Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 8
Konrad Witt Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 35
Ramona Kuna Women Masters 30+ OPEN 13 / 15

Busiest Racers

in last months
Ramona Kuna 135
Robert White jr 132
Ryan White 125
Clayton Chase 122
Konrad Witt 95
Thomas Torbik 92
Sean Mccarthy 91
Mark Pavlovcik 44
Jack Thompson 34
Michael Wilkie 32
Melroy Holzhauer 30
Joseph Berenyi 28
Daniel Burkhardt 24
Robert Jungels 24
Ben Demong 21
David Ross 15
Michael Davis 15
Mark Richier 14
Drake Dash 12
Brian Arfmann 11
William Oconnell 11
Jason Senffner 9
Dane Luhrsen 9
Dan Leonard 7
Anthony Bertram 7
Craig Mckenzie 7
Adam Leibman 6
Bryan Mcvey 6
Sean Minalga 6
Suzi Berner 5
Michael Bellovich 5
David Ross 4
Hassan Najfi 4
Samuel White 4
Joe Berenyi 3
Ken Krebs 3
Katrina Mascarella 3
Brad Dash 2
Gary Kula 2
Gary Rulo 2
Jerry Meister 2
Joshua Corcoran 2
Mark Cabase 1
Michael Ebert 1
Robert White 1
Christopher Mosier 1
Zbigniew Potylicki 1
Marissa Castner 1
Melroy (will) Holzhauer 1
Dane Luhrsen 1
Robert Jungles 1
Jason Bambalas 1
Jim Cannella 1
Clay Chase 1
Bryan Mcvey 1
Erik Minalga 1
Mitchell Ford 1
Pj Stone 1