Log In

Team Overview: CCAP Stage 1 Muddy Mayhem

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

West Rock Super Prestige Finale (Jul 7 2019)

Dolan Krasnitski Men CAT 3 JR 09-12 BOYS 8 / 12

Belltown Throwdown (Jun 15 2019)

Shane Proxee Cat 3 Junior Boys 13-14 (Middle School) (Shorter C 12 / 32
Hudson Nablo Cat 3 Junior Boys 9-12 (Shorter Course) (Open) 8 / 39
Dolan Krasnitski Cat 3 Junior Boys 9-12 (Shorter Course) (Open) 11 / 39
Jason Harmon Cat 3 Junior Boys 9-12 (Shorter Course) (Open) 20 / 39
James Cote Cat 3 Junior Boys 9-12 (Shorter Course) (Open) 33 / 39

West Rock Super Prestige #2 - Clif Bar Dirt Cup #4 (Jun 9 2019)

Dolan Krasnitski Men CAT 3 JUNIOR 9-12 BOY 12 / 37
James Cote Men CAT 3 JUNIOR 9-12 BOY 31 / 37

West Rock Super Prestige (May 19 2019)

Shane Proxee Cat 3 Juniors 13-14 Boys 13 / 13
Dolan Krasnitski Cat 3 Juniors 9-12 Boys 7 / 17
James Cote Cat 3 Juniors 9-12 Boys 16 / 17

Fat Tire Classic (Apr 28 2019)

Hudson Nablo CAT 3 Junior M 9-12 7 / 41
Dolan Krasnitski CAT 3 Junior M 9-12 13 / 41
Jason Harmon CAT 3 Junior M 9-12 19 / 41
James Cote CAT 3 Junior M 9-12 38 / 41

Hop Brook MTB Race - Clif Bar Dirt Cup #1 (Apr 7 2019)

Hudson Nablo Cat 3 Jr 9-12 (Men) 9 / 43
Shane Proxee Cat 3 Jr 9-12 (Men) 16 / 43
Jason Harmon Cat 3 Jr 9-12 (Men) 23 / 43
Dolan Krasnitski Cat 3 Jr 9-12 (Men) 25 / 43

Julbo Eastern Grind - Bubba Trophy #5 (Jul 29 2018)

Ryan Zwick CAT 2 MEN 12-18 3 / 16
Liam Hangen CAT 2 MEN 12-18 14 / 16

Gnar Weasels - Bubba Trophy #4 (Jul 7 2018)

Liam Hangen Sport Men U19 9 / 17

Bear Brook Classic (May 12 2018)

Liam Hangen Cat 3 Men 12-18 1 / 12
Owen Fluckiger Cat 3 Men 12-18 6 / 12

Fat Tire Classic (Apr 22 2018)

Benjamin Nafis CAT 2 HIGH SCHOOL MEN 12-18 5 / 15
Ryan Zwick CAT 2 HIGH SCHOOL MEN 12-18 9 / 15
William Nafis CAT 3 JUNIOR MEN 9-12 2 / 32
Jason Harmon CAT 3 JUNIOR MEN 9-12 27 / 32
Wyatt Pennington CAT 3 JUNIOR MEN 9-12 29 / 32
Jake Muldoon CAT 3 JUNIOR MEN 13-14 10 / 28
Owen Fluckiger CAT 3 JUNIOR MEN 13-14 16 / 28
Kyle Czajka CAT 3 JUNIOR MEN 13-14 23 / 28
Charles Griswold CAT 3 JUNIOR MEN 13-14 24 / 28
Liam Hangen CAT 3 JUNIOR MEN 15-18 4 / 18

Hop Brook MTB Race (Apr 8 2018)

Ellie Pennington XC Women Junior 9-12 Cat 3 4 / 6
William Nafis XC Men Junior 9-12 Cat 3 1 / 19
Hudson Nablo XC Men Junior 9-12 Cat 3 13 / 19
Jason Harmon XC Men Junior 9-12 Cat 3 14 / 19
Wyatt Pennington XC Men Junior 9-12 Cat 3 15 / 19
Owen Fluckiger XC Men Junior 13-14 Cat 3 19 / 26
Joseph Tyler spurgeon XC Men Junior 13-14 Cat 3 21 / 26
Benjamin Nafis XC Men Category 2 Juniors Boys 12-18* 2 / 7