Log In

Team Overview: CCAP RTX MTB

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

CCAP TNC Series (Aug 16 2022)

Jake Monaco-lizotte Men Junior 13-14 10 / 11

Domnarski Farm (Jun 26 2022)

Landon Hendershot Sport Men u19 2 / 2
John Hendershot Sport Men 40-49 4 / 8

West Rock Pseudo Prestige (Jun 18 2022)

Landon Hendershot Men Cat 2 Junior Boys 18 & Under 6 / 6
Reid Nelson Men Cat 3 Junior Boys 15-18/High School 6 / 13
Sal Vadala Men Cat 3 Junior Boys 15-18/High School 11 / 13
Adner Nelson Men Cat 3 Junior Boys 15-18/High School 12 / 13
Melody Desplaines Men Cat 3 Junior Girls 15-18/High School 3 / 6
Jake Monaco-lizotte Men Cat 3 Junior Boys 13-14/Middle School 9 / 16
Greta Roswech Men Cat 3 Junior Girls 13-14/Middle School 2 / 7
Evan Huang Men Cat 3 Junior Boys 9-12 12 / 27
Joseph Giacco Men Cat 3 Junior Boys 9-12 26 / 27

CCAP TNC Series (Jun 14 2022)

Jake Monaco-lizotte Men Junior 13-14 13 / 13

Belltown Throwdown - CT Dirt Cup Race Finale (Jun 11 2022)

Chloe Hannon Cat 3 Junior Girls 9-12 11 / 11
Greta Roswech Cat 3 Junior Girls 13-14 3 / 10
Max Milliard Cat 3 Junior Boys 13-14 14 / 29
Cooper Ryan Cat 3 Junior Boys 13-14 20 / 29
Adam Stotz Cat 3 Junior Boys 13-14 26 / 29
Melody Desplaines Cat 3 Junior Girls 15-18 (High School) 3 / 6
Reid Nelson Cat 3 Junior Boys 15-18 (High School) 12 / 13
Adner Nelson Cat 3 Junior Boys 15-18 (High School) 13 / 13
Michelle Matteo Category 3 Women 40+ 6 / 6
Landon Hendershot Category 2 Juniors Boys 18 & Under 7 / 8

TRD MTB p/b The CCAP (Jun 6 2022)

Chloe Hannon Women Cat 3 Girls 9-12 2 / 12
Evan Huang Men Cat 3 Boys 9-12 15 / 28
Greta Roswech Women Cat 3 Girls 13-14/Middle School 5 / 9
Max Milliard Men Cat 3 Boys 13-14/Middle School 6 / 26
Brandon Dewitt Men Cat 3 Boys 13-14/Middle School 13 / 26
Jake Monaco-lizotte Men Cat 3 Boys 13-14/Middle School 17 / 26
Cooper Ryan Men Cat 3 Boys 13-14/Middle School 20 / 26
Adam Stotz Men Cat 3 Boys 13-14/Middle School 23 / 26
Melody Desplaines Women Cat 3 Girls 15-18/High School 5 / 5
Adner Nelson Men Cat 3 Boys 15-18/High School 17 / 18
Michelle Matteo Women Cat 3 40+ 3 / 3
John Hendershot Men Cat 2 40+ 7 / 13
Landon Hendershot Men Cat 2 Boys 12-18/High School 8 / 8

Team Red Dragon MTB p/b CCAP - CT Dirt Cup Results Only (Jun 5 2022)

Evan Huang Men Cat 3 Boys 9-12 14 / 25
Greta Roswech Women Cat 3 Girls 13-14/Middle School 5 / 9
Max Milliard Men Cat 3 Boys 13-14/Middle School 6 / 19
Brandon Dewitt Men Cat 3 Boys 13-14/Middle School 11 / 19
Jake Monaco-lizotte Men Cat 3 Boys 13-14/Middle School 14 / 19
Cooper Ryan Men Cat 3 Boys 13-14/Middle School 17 / 19
Adam Stotz Men Cat 3 Boys 13-14/Middle School 19 / 19
Melody Desplaines Women Cat 3 Girls 15-18/High School 4 / 4
Adner Nelson Men Cat 3 Boys 15-18/High School 13 / 13
John Hendershot Men Cat 2 40+ 4 / 7
Landon Hendershot Men Cat 2 Boys 12-18/High School 7 / 7

Team Red Dragon MTB p/b CCAP - CT Dirt Cup #4 (Jun 5 2022)

Chloe Hannon Cat 3 Girls 9-12 2 / 12
Evan Huang Cat 3 Boys 9-12 15 / 28
Greta Roswech Cat 3 Girls 13-14/Middle School 5 / 9
Max Milliard Cat 3 Boys 13-14/Middle School 6 / 26
Brandon Dewitt Cat 3 Boys 13-14/Middle School 13 / 26
Jake Monaco-lizotte Cat 3 Boys 13-14/Middle School 17 / 26
Cooper Ryan Cat 3 Boys 13-14/Middle School 20 / 26
Adam Stotz Cat 3 Boys 13-14/Middle School 23 / 26
Melody Desplaines Cat 3 Girls 15-18/High School 5 / 5
Adner Nelson Cat 3 Boys 15-18/High School 17 / 18
Michelle Matteo Cat 3 Women 40+ 3 / 3
John Hendershot Cat 2 Men 40+ 7 / 13
Landon Hendershot Cat 2 Boys 12-18/High School 8 / 8

Governor's Guard Round-Up - CT Dirt Cup Results Only (May 15 2022)

Joel Kowalonek Cat 2 Boys 12-18/High School 5 / 9
Aaron Kowalonek Cat 2 Boys 12-18/High School 9 / 9
Landon Hendershot Cat 2 Boys 12-18/High School 10 / 9
Greta Roswech Cat 3 Girls 13-14/Middle School 4 / 11
Max Milliard Cat 3 Boys 13-14/Middle School 5 / 21
Brandon Dewitt Cat 3 Boys 13-14/Middle School 6 / 21
Jake Monaco-lizotte Cat 3 Boys 13-14/Middle School 18 / 21
Cooper Ryan Cat 3 Boys 13-14/Middle School 20 / 21

The Governor's Guard Round-Up (May 15 2022)

Joel Kowalonek men Cat 2 12-18/High School 5 / 10
Aaron Kowalonek men Cat 2 12-18/High School 9 / 10
Landon Hendershot men Cat 2 12-18/High School 10 / 10
Chloe Hannon women Cat 3 Juniors 9-12 12 / 12
Greta Roswech women Cat 3 Juniors 13-14/Middle School 4 / 14
Max Milliard men Cat 3 Juniors 13-14/Middle School 5 / 33
Brandon Dewitt men Cat 3 Juniors 13-14/Middle School 6 / 33
Jake Monaco-lizotte men Cat 3 Juniors 13-14/Middle School 18 / 33
Cooper Ryan men Cat 3 Juniors 13-14/Middle School 20 / 33

Fat Tire Classic CT Dirt Cup Results (Apr 24 2022)

Melody Desplaines CAT3 G 15TO18 2 / 4
Greta Roswech CAT3 G 13TO14 3 / 10
Brandon Dewitt CAT3 B 13TO14 5 / 20
Max Milliard CAT3 B 13TO14 9 / 20
Jake Monaco-lizotte CAT3 B 13TO14 14 / 20
John Hendershot CAT2 M 40TO49 4 / 7
Landon Hendershot CAT2 B 18&Under 8 / 8

Bush Hill MTB (May 15 2021)

Emmett Roswech Men Cat 2 Boys 12-18/High School 1 / 15

Governor's Guard Round Up (May 8 2021)

Emmett Roswech Men Cat 2 Boys 12-18/High School 2 / 11
Greta Roswech Women Cat 3 Girls 9-12 3 / 12
Aaron Kowalonek Men Cat 3 Boys 13-14/Middle School 1 / 19
Landon Hendershot Men Cat 3 Boys 13-14/Middle School 2 / 19

Fat Tire Classic (Apr 28 2019)

Alejandro Huber CAT 3 Junior M 13-14 7 / 29

Hop Brook MTB Race - Clif Bar Dirt Cup #1 (Apr 7 2019)

Alejandro Huber Cat 3 Jr 13-14 (Men) 10 / 43

Fat Tire Classic (Apr 22 2018)

Tyson Gibertoni CAT 3 JUNIOR MEN 15-18 17 / 18

Hop Brook MTB Race (Apr 8 2018)

Tyson Gibertoni Men Junior 15-18 Cat 3 13 / 15
Lukas Bijleveld Men Junior 13-14 Cat 3 12 / 26