Log In

Team Overview: CCAP Waldo Warriors

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

West Rock Pseudo Prestige (Jun 18 2022)

Sydney Grogean Men Cat 3 Junior Girls 15-18/High School 1 / 6
Paige Tullo Men Cat 3 Junior Girls 15-18/High School 2 / 6
Luke Lodice Men Cat 3 Junior Boys 13-14/Middle School 1 / 16
Maya Grogean Men Cat 3 Junior Girls 13-14/Middle School 5 / 7
Cora Tullo Men Cat 3 Junior Girls 13-14/Middle School 6 / 7
Trevor Bobbin Men Cat 3 Junior Boys 9-12 2 / 27
Charles Clark Men Cat 3 Junior Boys 9-12 8 / 27
Laurel Williams Men Cat 3 Junior Girls 9-12 6 / 12

Belltown Throwdown - CT Dirt Cup Race Finale (Jun 11 2022)

Laurel Williams Cat 3 Junior Girls 9-12 6 / 11
Trevor Bobbin Cat 3 Junior Boys 9-12 3 / 31
Michael Zokas Cat 3 Junior Boys 9-12 29 / 31
Cora Tullo Cat 3 Junior Girls 13-14 5 / 10
Paige Tullo Cat 3 Junior Girls 15-18 (High School) 2 / 6

TRD MTB p/b The CCAP (Jun 6 2022)

Laurel Williams Women Cat 3 Girls 9-12 8 / 12
Trevor Bobbin Men Cat 3 Boys 9-12 1 / 28
Michael Zokas Men Cat 3 Boys 9-12 27 / 28
Cora Tullo Women Cat 3 Girls 13-14/Middle School 9 / 9
Paige Tullo Women Cat 3 Girls 15-18/High School 1 / 5
Myles Haas Men Cat 2 Boys 12-18/High School 6 / 8

Team Red Dragon MTB p/b CCAP - CT Dirt Cup Results Only (Jun 5 2022)

Trevor Bobbin Men Cat 3 Boys 9-12 1 / 25
Michael Zokas Men Cat 3 Boys 9-12 24 / 25
Cora Tullo Women Cat 3 Girls 13-14/Middle School 9 / 9
Paige Tullo Women Cat 3 Girls 15-18/High School 1 / 4
Myles Haas Men Cat 2 Boys 12-18/High School 5 / 7

Team Red Dragon MTB p/b CCAP - CT Dirt Cup #4 (Jun 5 2022)

Laurel Williams Cat 3 Girls 9-12 8 / 12
Trevor Bobbin Cat 3 Boys 9-12 1 / 28
Michael Zokas Cat 3 Boys 9-12 27 / 28
Cora Tullo Cat 3 Girls 13-14/Middle School 9 / 9
Paige Tullo Cat 3 Girls 15-18/High School 1 / 5
Myles Haas Cat 2 Boys 12-18/High School 6 / 8

Governor's Guard Round-Up - CT Dirt Cup Results Only (May 15 2022)

Myles Haas Cat 2 Boys 12-18/High School 8 / 9
Trevor Bobbin Cat 3 Boys 9-12 3 / 28
Michael Zokas Cat 3 Boys 9-12 34 / 28
Cora Tullo Cat 3 Girls 13-14/Middle School 9 / 11
Paige Tullo Cat 3 Girls 15-18/High School 1 / 3

The Governor's Guard Round-Up (May 15 2022)

Myles Haas men Cat 2 12-18/High School 8 / 10
Laurel Williams women Cat 3 Juniors 9-12 8 / 12
Trevor Bobbin men Cat 3 Juniors 9-12 3 / 36
Michael Zokas men Cat 3 Juniors 9-12 34 / 36
Cora Tullo women Cat 3 Juniors 13-14/Middle School 9 / 14
Paige Tullo women Cat 3 Juniors 15-18 High School 1 / 4

Fat Tire Classic CT Dirt Cup Results (Apr 24 2022)

Mason Leitz CAT3 B 15TO18 11 / 16
Trevor Bobbin CAT3 B 9TO12 2 / 24
Myles Haas CAT2 B 18&Under 5 / 8

WEST ROCK PSEUDO-PRESTIGE MTB P/B CCAP (Jun 13 2021)

Paige Tullo Women Cat 3 Junior Girls 15-18/High School 3 / 6
Cora Tullo Women Cat 3 Junior Girls 13-14/Middle School 3 / 7
Trevor Bobbin Men Cat 3 Junior Boys 9-12 5 / 26
Grayson Pimentel Men Cat 3 Junior Boys 9-12 8 / 26
Michael Zokas Men Cat 3 Junior Boys 9-12 26 / 26

Team Red Dragon MTB p/b CCAP (Jun 6 2021)

Markus Dumoulin Men Cat 2 Boys 12-18/High School 11 / 12
Trevor Bobbin Men Cat 3 Boys 9-12 9 / 36
Grayson Pimentel Men Cat 3 Boys 9-12 11 / 36
Michael Zokas Men Cat 3 Boys 9-12 34 / 36
Paige Tullo Women Cat 3 Girls 15-18/High School 3 / 9
Myles Haas Men Cat 3 Boys 15-18/High School 3 / 19

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 5 2021)

Michael Zokas Men Junior 12-Sep 17 / 17

Bush Hill MTB (May 15 2021)

Paige Tullo Women Cat 2 Girls 12-18/High School 4 / 5

Governor's Guard Round Up (May 8 2021)

Markus Dumoulin Men Cat 1 Boys 15-18/High School 5 / 6
Paige Tullo Women Cat 2 Girls 12-18/High School 4 / 4
Trevor Bobbin Men Cat 3 Boys 9-12 9 / 33
Charles Clark Men Cat 3 Boys 9-12 23 / 33

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 13 2019)

Markus Dumoulin Men Junior 15-18 17 / 26

West Rock Super Prestige Finale (Jul 7 2019)

Markus Dumoulin Men CAT 3 JR 15-18 BOYS 1 / 3
Isaiah Dean Men CAT 3 JR 13-14 BOYS 8 / 9

Belltown Throwdown (Jun 15 2019)

Markus Dumoulin Cat 3 Junior Boys 15-18 (High School) (Shorter Cou 2 / 9
Mason Leitz Cat 3 Junior Boys 13-14 (Middle School) (Shorter C 15 / 32
Isaiah Dean Cat 3 Junior Boys 13-14 (Middle School) (Shorter C 22 / 32
Paige Tullo Cat 3 Junior Girls 13-14 (Shorter Course) 1 / 4
Nicolette Leitz Cat 3 Junior Girls 9-12 (Shorter Course) 3 / 14

West Rock Super Prestige #2 - Clif Bar Dirt Cup #4 • Jun 9 2019 (Jun 9 2019)

Markus Dumoulin CAT 3 Junior Boy 15-18 1 / 8
Paige Tullo CAT 3 Junior Girl 13-14 1 / 4
Eoin Collette CAT 3 Junior Boy 13-14 16 / 23
Isaiah Dean CAT 3 Junior Boy 13-14 18 / 23
Cameron Salem CAT 3 Junior Boy 9-12 19 / 37

West Rock Super Prestige #2 - Clif Bar Dirt Cup #4 (Jun 9 2019)

Markus Dumoulin Men CAT 3 JUNIOR 15-18 BOY 1 / 8
Paige Tullo Women CAT 3 JUNIOR 13-14 GIRL 1 / 4
Isaiah Dean Men CAT 3 JUNIOR 13-14 BOY 18 / 23
Cameron Salem Men CAT 3 JUNIOR 9-12 BOY 19 / 37

West Rock Super Prestige (May 19 2019)

Isaiah Dean Cat 3 Juniors 13-14 Boys 9 / 13

Fat Tire Classic (Apr 28 2019)

Markus Dumoulin CAT 3 Junior M 15-18 4 / 27
Paige Tullo CAT 3 Junior F 13-14 1 / 5
Mason Leitz CAT 3 Junior M 13-14 13 / 29
Myles Haas CAT 3 Junior M 13-14 21 / 29
Cameron Salem CAT 3 Junior M 9-12 26 / 41
Nicolette Leitz First Time F U19 2 / 11

Hop Brook MTB Race - Clif Bar Dirt Cup #1 (Apr 7 2019)

Nicolette Leitz Cat 3 jr 9-12 (Women) 3 / 9
Markus Dumoulin Cat 3 Jr 15-18 (Men) 2 / 26
Mason Leitz Cat 3 Jr 9-12 (Men) 10 / 43

17th Annual Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Mar 30 2019)

Markus Dumoulin Junior 15-16 10 / 17

Gnar Weasels - Bubba Trophy #4 (Jul 7 2018)

Markus Dumoulin Sport Men U19 14 / 17

Secret Squirrel - Bubba Trophy Series #3 (Jun 3 2018)

Markus Dumoulin Sport Men Under 19 13 / 15

Fat Tire Classic (Apr 22 2018)

Nicolette Leitz FIRST TIMERS WOMEN under 19 13 / 16
Mason Leitz CAT 3 JUNIOR MEN 9-12 19 / 32
Markus Dumoulin CAT 3 JUNIOR MEN 13-14 6 / 28

Hop Brook MTB Race (Apr 8 2018)

Nicolette Leitz Men First Timer Junior Girls Under 18 2 / 4
Markus Dumoulin Men Junior 13-14 Cat 3 4 / 26
Mason Leitz Men First Timer Junior Boys Under 18 5 / 10