Log In

Team Overview: Escape Velocity

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Jeremie's Roubaix (Apr 20 2019)

Sandra Schinnerl Women Cat 4 1 / 2
Cody Scott Men Cat 4 3 / 22
Umran Rahman Men Cat 4 22 / 22

Atomic Long Road Race (Apr 19 2019)

Steve Mckay Masters Men C/D 5 / 8
Bob Mclaren Masters Men C/D 7 / 8
David Wallin Masters Men C/D 8 / 8
Umran Rahman Men Cat 4 15 / 24

Aldergrove West Warp Speed TT (Apr 7 2019)

Umran Rahman Women Cat 4 9 / 11
Steve Mckay Master Men C/D 5 / 6
Paul Mitchell Master Men C/D 6 / 6
Barbara Morris Women Cat 4 3 / 5
Sandra Schinnerl Women Cat 4 4 / 5
Christian Hansen Masters Men A 3 / 6

Aldergrove West Kermesse (Apr 7 2019)

Steve Mckay Masters Men C/D 2 / 2
Sandra Schinnerl Cat 4 Women 2 / 2

Bradner Long Road Race (Apr 6 2019)

Sandra Schinnerl Women Cat 4 2 / 2
Steve Mckay Men Masters C/D 4 / 7

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 24 2016)

Wilson Tran Men Cat 3 1 / 80

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 24 2016)

Wilson Tran Men Cat 3 12 / 80

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 23 2016)

Wilson Tran Men Cat 3 22 / 82

Cascade Cycling Classic - Amateur Stage 1 (Jul 23 2016)

Wilson Tran Men Cat 3 2 / 84

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2016)

Wilson Tran Men Cat 3 1 / 85

Tour de Bloom - GC (May 8 2016)

Alexander Northey Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 34

Tour de Bloom - RR2 (May 8 2016)

Alexander Northey Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 30

Tour de Bloom - HC (May 7 2016)

Alexander Northey HC Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 25

Tour de Bloom - Crit (May 7 2016)

Alexander Northey Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 31

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 26 2015)

Wilson Tran Men Cat 3 5 / 61

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 6 (Jul 26 2015)

Wilson Tran Men Cat 3 17 / 61

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 25 2015)

Wilson Tran Men Cat 3 27 / 64

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 25 2015)

Wilson Tran Men Cat 3 2 / 65

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 24 2015)

Wilson Tran Men Cat 3 10 / 68

Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 29 2013)

Lisa Howard Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 16

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - GC (Jun 23 2013)

Darrin Grund Men Cat 3-4 40+ 32 / 36
Wilson Tran Men Cat 3-4 27 / 47

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jun 23 2013)

Darrin Grund Men Cat 3-4 40+ 28 / 36
Wilson Tran Men Cat 3-4 29 / 47

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jun 22 2013)

Darrin Grund Men Cat 3-4 40+ 36 / 43
Wilson Tran Men Cat 3-4 23 / 56

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jun 21 2013)

Darrin Grund Men Cat 3-4 40+ 38 / 44
Wilson Tran Men Cat 3-4 37 / 57

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 19 2013)

Tristan Dimmock Men Cat 3 Senior 47 / 55
Zach Renwick Men Cat 3 Senior 48 / 55

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 18 2013)

Tristan Dimmock Men Cat 3 Senior 34 / 59
Zach Renwick Men Cat 3 Senior 51 / 59

Tour D' Bloom - GC (May 5 2013)

Duncan Wood Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 21 / 30
Harry Henderson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 26 / 30
Scott Jutson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 24 / 35
Bevan Moss Men Cat 4/5 Senior 5 / 34
David Kerruish Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18 / 34

Tour D' Bloom - RR (May 5 2013)

Duncan Wood Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 14 / 24
Tristan Dimmock Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 17
Scott Jutson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 13 / 32
Bevan Moss Men Cat 4/5 Senior 3 / 29
David Kerruish Men Cat 4/5 Senior 12 / 29

Tour D' Bloom - Crit (May 4 2013)

Tristan Dimmock Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 16
Harry Henderson Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40-49 16 / 21
Bevan Moss Men Cat 4/5 Senior 3 / 30
David Kerruish Men Cat 4/5 Senior 15 / 30
Wilson Tran Men Cat 4/5 Senior 21 / 30

Tour D' Bloom - TT (May 4 2013)

Duncan Wood Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40-49 11 / 14
Harry Henderson Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40-49 13 / 14
Tristan Dimmock Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 9
Bevan Moss Men Cat 4/5 Senior 11 / 21
David Kerruish Men Cat 4/5 Senior 14 / 21

Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 22 2012)

Normand Richard Men Category 3 36 / 101

Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium (Jul 21 2012)

Normand Richard Men Category 3 50 / 100

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 20 2012)

Normand Richard Men Category 3 38 / 102

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 9 2009)

Ben Jackson Men 3 26 / 61
Ted Martin Men 3 43 / 61
David Broemeling Men 4 6 / 42
Brian Postlethwaite Men 4 16 / 42

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 5 2009)

Ted Martin Category 3 Men 11 / 62
Ben Jackson Category 3 Men 55 / 62
David Broemeling Category 4 Men 3 / 44
Brian Postlethwaite Category 4 Men 7 / 44

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race (Jun 4 2009)

Ted Martin Category 3 Men 10 / 75
Ben Jackson Category 3 Men 44 / 75
David Broemeling Category 4 Men 7 / 54
Brian Postlethwaite Category 4 Men 18 / 54

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race (Jun 4 2009)

Ted Martin Category 3 Men 10 / 75
Ben Jackson Category 3 Men 44 / 75
David Broemeling Category 4 Men 7 / 54
Brian Postlethwaite Category 4 Men 18 / 54

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Wy' East Road Race (May 17 2008)

Jason Thompson Category 2 Men 16 / 51

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Scenic Gorge Time Trial (May 16 2008)

Jason Thompson Category 2 Men 43 / 51

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Cooper Spur Circuit Race (May 15 2008)

Jason Thompson Category 2 Men 14 / 50

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Richland Road Race (Jun 22 2007)

Mark Dormer Category 4/5 4 / 66
Jake Wasiela Category 4/5 47 / 66

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Wy' East Road Race (Jun 2 2007)

Jason Thompson Pro/1/2 72 / 101
David Broemeling Category 4 Men 56 / 67

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 1 2007)

Jason Thompson Pro/1/2 Men 84 / 106
David Broemeling Category 4 Men 40 / 67

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race (May 31 2007)

Jason Thompson Pro/1/2 Men 78 / 132

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race (May 30 2007)

Jason Thompson Men Pro/1/2 85 / 146

Mt Hood Cycling Classic (May 29 2007)

Jason Thompson Men Pro/1/2 88 / 146

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race (Jun 2 2006)

David Schneider Category 3 Men 83 / 88

Silverton Road Race (May 28 2006)

David Schneider Category 3 14 / 56

The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race - High Pass Road Race (Apr 21 2006)

David Schneider Category 3 Men 69 / 100

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 19 2006)

David Schneider Category 3 Men 44 / 63

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 12 2006)

David Schneider Category 3 48 / 71

Jack Frost Time Trial (Feb 26 2006)

David Schneider Masters Men 30-39 3 / 21
David Schneider Category 3 8 / 24

Cherry Pie Road Race (Feb 19 2006)

David Schneider Senior Men Category 3 29 / 42