Log In

Team Overview: Team NorCal Bike Sport

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium (Jul 24 2011)

Nick Kersmarki Men Elite 3 2 / 26

Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 19 2011)

Todd Weitzenberg Men Master 35-99 14 / 29

Bariani Road Race (Mar 27 2011)

Terri Ruttledge Women Cat 4 41 / 51

Modesto Road Race (May 16 2010)

Kashy Ghazzagh Men 4 Master A 35-99 2 / 59
Stephen Starr Men 4 Master A 35-99 4 / 59

Modesto Criterium (May 15 2010)

Kashy Ghazzagh Men 4/5 Master 35-99 2 / 62
Stephen Starr Men 4/5 Master 35-99 15 / 62

Sacramento Grand Prix (May 8 2010)

Charlie Schneider Men Pro/1/2 33 / 164
Jonathan Lee Men Pro/1/2 78 / 164
Brian Staby Men Pro/1/2 154 / 164

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 8 2010)

Tim Fehon Men 4 35 / 53
Hilary Bartels Women 4 11 / 49
Shannon Mitchell Women 4 28 / 49
Lauren Rignel Women 4 38 / 49
Kelli Badillo Women 4 40 / 49
Renee Coverston Women 4 42 / 49
Martha Bellisle Women 1/2/3 Master 35-99 17 / 18
Jonathan Lee Men Pro/1/2 15 / 56

1st Annual PG&E Criterium (May 8 2010)

Kashy Ghazzagh Men 4 Master 35-99 3 / 74
Timothy Burgess Men 4 Master 35-99 55 / 74
Stephen Starr Men 4 Master 35-99 83 / 74
Royce Fraley Men 4 Master 45-99 8 / 52
Stephen Starr Men 4 Master 45-99 10 / 52
Charlie Schneider Men Pro/1/2 Open 15 / 62
Kashy Ghazzagh Men 4 Open 13 / 89
Timothy Burgess Men 4 Open 93 / 89

Joseph Mendes Masters State Criterium Championship (May 2 2010)

Brian Staby Men MR Master 35-39 10 / 55
Timothy Burgess Men MR Master 35-39 42 / 55
Kevin Smith Men MR Master 50-99 8 / 52
Peter Nicholson Men 1/2/3 49 / 109
Brian Staby Men 1/2/3 108 / 109

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 18 2010)

Tim Fehon Men 4 65 / 65
Tim Fehon Men 4 Master 35-99 1 / 55

Napa River Velo Crazy P-rix (Apr 10 2010)

Royce Fraley Men 3/4 Master 45-99 4 / 5

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 3 2010)

Taylor Bertrand-barrett Men Pro/1/2 31 / 53

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 27 2010)

Patrick Zahn Men Pro/1/2 13 / 13

Land Park Criterium (Mar 21 2010)

Tim Fehon Men 4 9 / 69
Kashy Ghazzagh Men 4 16 / 69
Timothy Burgess Men 4 44 / 69
Tim Fehon Men 4 Master 35-99 22 / 69
Timothy Burgess Men 4 Master 35-99 66 / 69

Bariani Road Race (Mar 20 2010)

Charlie Schneider Men 3 4 / 62
Kevin Smith Men 3 12 / 62
Nick Kersmarki Men 3 55 / 62
Tim Fehon Men 4 92 / 93
Javier Sanchez Men 5 57 / 49
Kashy Ghazzagh Men 4 Master 35-99 18 / 94
Patrick Zahn Men 1/2/3 Master 30-99 105 / 99

Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 14 2010)

Juliette Olson Women 3 3 / 18
Tim Fehon Men 4 33 / 61
Tim Fehon Men 4 39 / 61
Taylor Bertrand-barrett Men Pro/1/2 28 / 42

Madera County Stage Race - Uphill TT (Mar 13 2010)

Taylor Bertrand-barrett Men Pro/1/2 14 / 71

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 13 2010)

Juliette Olson Women 3 3 / 22
Charlie Schneider Men 3 53 / 54
Tim Fehon Men 4 20 / 69
Taylor Bertrand-barrett Men Pro/1/2 32 / 70

Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 13 2010)

Juliette Olson Women 3 6 / 22
Charlie Schneider Men 3 18 / 53
Tim Fehon Men 4 62 / 71
Taylor Bertrand-barrett Men Pro/1/2 26 / 63

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 23 2010)

Timothy Burgess Men Cat 5 B 11 / 16

Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race (Jul 26 2009)

Raffi Jilizian Masters 35+ 35 / 64
Tim Fehon Category 4 Men 44 / 65
Eric Zumwalt Category 3 Men 27 / 89
Alex Brookhouse Category 3 Men 29 / 89

Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 24 2009)

Raffi Jilizian Masters 35+ 31 / 68
Alex Brookhouse Category 3 Men 21 / 103
Eric Zumwalt Category 3 Men 22 / 103
Tim Fehon Category 4 Men 48 / 77

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race (Jun 21 2009)

Alex Brookhouse Category 3 Men 33 / 72

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial (Jun 20 2009)

Alex Brookhouse Men 3 33 / 85

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium (Jun 20 2009)

Alex Brookhouse Men 3 65 / 83

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 19 2009)

Alex Brookhouse Men 3 27 / 86

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 19 2009)

Alex Brookhouse Men 3 27 / 86

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 9 2009)

Alex Brookhouse Men 3 7 / 61
Troy Newton Men 3 21 / 61

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 5 2009)

Alex Brookhouse Category 3 Men 20 / 62
Troy Newton Category 3 Men 22 / 62

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race (Jun 4 2009)

Troy Newton Category 3 Men 18 / 75
Alex Brookhouse Category 3 Men 43 / 75

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race (Jun 4 2009)

Troy Newton Category 3 Men 18 / 75
Alex Brookhouse Category 3 Men 43 / 75

Cascade Classic - Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 13 2008)

Alex Brookhouse Category 4 Men 11 / 38
Kevin Buchholz Category 3 Men 7 / 65
John Staroba Category 2 Men 18 / 102
Andrew Barlow Category 2 Men 56 / 102
Jonathan Lee Category 2 Men 58 / 102
Brian Staby Category 2 Men 73 / 102

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 12 2008)

Alex Brookhouse Category 4 Men 7 / 47
Kevin Buchholz Category 3 Men 9 / 66
John Staroba Category 2 Men 11 / 106
Jonathan Lee Category 2 Men 53 / 106
Andrew Barlow Category 2 Men 65 / 106
Brian Staby Category 2 Men 94 / 106

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Wy' East Road Race (May 17 2008)

Andrew Barlow Category 2 Men 43 / 51

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Scenic Gorge Time Trial (May 16 2008)

Andrew Barlow Category 2 Men 9 / 51

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Cooper Spur Circuit Race (May 15 2008)

Andrew Barlow Category 2 Men 22 / 50