Log In

Team Overview: Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Ho

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 25 2021)

Daniel Lawrence Men Cat 2 Elite 53 / 58

Mundelein Grand Prix p/b Lennar (Jul 19 2021)

Daniel Lawrence Cat 2 Elite 29 / 40

Winfield Criterium and Summerfest (Jul 18 2021)

Daniel Lawrence Cat 2 Elite 46 / 47

Cafe Hollander Tosa Village Classic (Jun 27 2021)

John Lutz Men Cat 3/4 20 / 45
Adam Raychel Men Cat 3/4 33 / 45
Tom Spencer Men Cat 3/4 44 / 45

Highlands Criterium (Jun 26 2021)

John Lutz Men Cat 3/4 23 / 39

Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 25 2021)

Briant Kelly Men Cat 3/4 15 / 38
Adam Raychel Men Cat 3/4 30 / 38

Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 24 2021)

Adam Raychel Men Cat 3/4 Sprint 3 / 3
Meira Kalbas Women Cat 3/4 25 / 38
Briant Kelly Men Cat 3/4 11 / 30
Adam Raychel Men Cat 3/4 27 / 30

Tour of Hartland (Jun 23 2021)

Meira Kalbas Women Cat 3/4 25 / 30
Adam Raychel Men Cat 3/4 23 / 34
Tom Spencer Men Cat 3/4 29 / 34

Manitowoc Maritime Bay Classic - Day 2 (Jun 22 2021)

Adam Raychel Men Cat 3/4 11 / 22

Manitowoc Maritime Bay Classic - Day 1 (Jun 21 2021)

Adam Raychel Men Cat 3/4 5 / 30
Tom Spencer Men Cat 3/4 25 / 30

Giro D' Grafton (Jun 19 2021)

Meira Kalbas Women Cat 3/4/5 Junior 15-16 8 / 10
Adam Raychel Men Cat 3/4 7 / 50
Meira Kalbas Women Cat 3/4/5 22 / 38

Janesville Town Square Gran Prix Day 2 (Jun 18 2021)

Meira Kalbas Women Cat 3/4/5 Junior 15-16 6 / 9
Meira Kalbas Women Cat 3/4/5 20 / 44
Adam Raychel Men Cat 3/4 6 / 45
Briant Kelly Men Cat 3/4 13 / 45
Samuel Vanden hogen Men Cat 3/4 36 / 45
Tom Spencer Men Cat 3/4 43 / 45
John Lutz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 35 / 40

Janesville Town Square Gran Prix Day 1 (Jun 17 2021)

Meira Kalbas Women Cat 3/4/5 Junior 15-16 8 / 11
John Lutz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 35 / 42
Adam Raychel Men Cat 3/4 7 / 37
Briant Kelly Men Cat 3/4 9 / 37
Meira Kalbas Women Cat 3/4/5 27 / 44

Junior Prologue at the Milwaukee Mile - Circuit (Jun 16 2021)

Meira Kalbas Women Cat 3/4/Novice Junior 15-16 8 / 10

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 28 2019)

Ryan Carlson Men Cat 3/4 19 / 58

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 27 2019)

Ryan Carlson Men Cat 3/4 16 / 43

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2019)

Ryan Carlson Men Cat 3/4 3 / 42

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 21 2019)

Ryan Carlson Men Cat 2/3 35 / 50

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 22 2019)

Matthew Sokolowski Cat 4/5 3 / 67

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2019)

Matthew Sokolowski Cat 4/5 2 / 37

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks and Spokes (Jun 20 2019)

Matthew Sokolowski Cat 4/5 Lowlands Lion Prime 3 / 5
Matthew Sokolowski Cat 4/5 6 / 33

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 29 2018)

Samuel Janisch Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 35 / 81
Carlos Guzman Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 31 / 61

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 28 2018)

Samuel Janisch Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 43 / 99
Carlos Guzman Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 47 / 63

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2018)

Julio Jacobo Men Cat 2/3 41 / 43

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jul 1 2018)

Ryan Carlson Men 3 18 / 40
Matthew Sokolowski Men 4-5 17 / 57

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 30 2018)

Ryan Carlson Men 3 21 / 49
Ryan Carlson Men 3 Sprint 1 / 5
Matthew Sokolowski Men 4-5 31 / 76

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2018)

Ryan Carlson Men 3 12 / 33
Matthew Sokolowski Men 4-5 7 / 42

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 26 2018)

Jeffrey Miller Men 3-4 Masters 40+ 23 / 24

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 25 2018)

Jeffrey Miller Men 3-4 Masters 40+ 21 / 27

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2018)

Matthew Sokolowski Men 4-5 33 / 61

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 23 2018)

Matthew Sokolowski Men 4-5 37 / 61

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2018)

Matthew Sokolowski Men 4-5 19 / 38

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 21 2018)

Ryan Carlson Men 3 11 / 24
Matthew Sokolowski Men 4-5 22 / 30

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2018)

Ralph Rufo Men Cat 2/3 13 / 53
Samuel Janisch Men Cat 2/3 30 / 53
Carlos Guzman Men Cat 4/5 9 / 63
Jaime Guzman Men Cat 4/5 36 / 63
Carlos Guzman Men Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 16