Log In

Team Overview: FOXBORO MILITIA

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

The Fox Factory BARN BURNER 2019 (Aug 4 2019)

Brendan Keefe Novice men 12-18 5 / 8

Secret Squirrel (May 19 2019)

Rose Tripp Novice Women Under 15 1 / 3
Martin Tripp Novice Men Under 19 3 / 10

Schofield (May 4 2019)

Jillian Berry 5th Grade Girls 8 / 10
Joshua Pease 7th Grade Boys 19 / 55
Rose Tripp 7th Grade Girls 2 / 5
Grace Berry 8th Grade Girls 5 / 8
Martin Tripp 9th Grade Boys 34 / 61
Andrew Lindley 9th Grade Boys 44 / 61
Evan Servais 9th Grade Boys 55 / 61
Rebecca Heroux 9th Grade Girls 2 / 2
Nicholas Ballesteros Junior Varsity Boys 7 / 28

Freetown 50 - EFTA NECS Results (Sep 16 2018)

Rose Tripp FXC NECS Headbangers Novice Women Under 19 3 / 3
Martin Tripp FXC NECS Headbangers Novice Men Under 19 2 / 8

Barn Burner - BUBBA Trophy Series Finals (Aug 5 2018)

Conner Randall SPORT MEN 12-18 14 / 17
Zechariah Murdock NOVICE MEN 12-18 9 / 12

Treasure Valley Rally (Jun 17 2018)

Brendan Keefe NOVICE MALE U13 (Men) 5 / 11

Highland (Jun 9 2018)

Zechariah Murdock 5th & 6th Grade Boys 19 / 75
Rose Tripp 5th & 6th Grade Girls 3 / 15
Grace Berry 7th Grade Girls 5 / 6
Mason Spencer 9th Grade Boys 7 / 59
Nicholas Ballesteros 10th Grade Boys 4 / 40
Conner Randall 10th Grade Boys 12 / 40

Stratham (Jun 2 2018)

Zechariah Murdock 5th & 6th Grade Boys 8 / 65
Brendan Keefe 5th & 6th Grade Boys 47 / 65
Joshua Pease 5th & 6th Grade Boys 48 / 65
Rose Tripp 5th & 6th Grade Girls 8 / 16
Grace Berry 7th Grade Girls 4 / 6
Martin Tripp 8th Grade Boys 33 / 36
Mason Spencer 9th Grade Boys 9 / 46
Nicholas Ballesteros 10th Grade Boys 3 / 30
Conner Randall 10th Grade Boys 13 / 30

508 International (May 19 2018)

Zechariah Murdock 5th & 6th Grade Boys 11 / 70
Joshua Pease 5th & 6th Grade Boys 50 / 70
Brendan Keefe 5th & 6th Grade Boys 57 / 70
Rose Tripp 5th & 6th Grade Girls 5 / 14
Grace Berry 7th Grade Girls 5 / 6
Martin Tripp 8th Grade Boys 33 / 52
Mason Spencer 9th Grade Boys 9 / 52
Nicholas Ballesteros 10th Grade Boys 6 / 37

Schofield Farm (May 13 2018)

Zechariah Murdock 5th & 6th Grade Boys 8 / 63
Jackson Liljeblad 5th & 6th Grade Boys 39 / 63
Joshua Pease 5th & 6th Grade Boys 44 / 63
Brendan Keefe 5th & 6th Grade Boys 47 / 63
Rose Tripp 5th & 6th Grade Girls 6 / 14
Grace Berry 7th Grade Girls 4 / 4
Martin Tripp 8th Grade Boys 33 / 45
Mason Spencer 9th Grade Boys 9 / 47
Nicholas Ballesteros 10th Grade Boys 10 / 32

Wompatuck (May 5 2018)

Zechariah Murdock 5th & 6th Grade Boys 7 / 71
Joshua Pease 5th & 6th Grade Boys 48 / 71
Jackson Liljeblad 5th & 6th Grade Boys 57 / 71
Brendan Keefe 5th & 6th Grade Boys 58 / 71
Rose Tripp 5th & 6th Grade Girls 4 / 17
Grace Berry 7th Grade Girls 5 / 5
Martin Tripp 8th Grade Boys 45 / 58
Mason Spencer 9th Grade Boys 15 / 48
Nicholas Ballesteros 10th Grade Boys 12 / 40

Burlingame (Apr 28 2018)

Zechariah Murdock 5th & 6th Grade Boys 7 / 72
Brendan Keefe 5th & 6th Grade Boys 43 / 72
Rose Tripp 5th & 6th Grade Girls 7 / 17
Grace Berry 7th Grade Girls 4 / 5
Nicholas Ballesteros 10th Grade Boys 11 / 44
Joseph Dergham 10th Grade Boys 40 / 44