Log In

Team Overview: Zone 6 Gray Goat

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Muncie Grand Prix (Jul 28 2019)

Erika Wilson Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 10
Whitney Carroll Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 10

New Castle (Jul 27 2019)

Hanna Coppens Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
Matthew Laubach Men Cat 3/4 11 / 40
Matthew Laubach Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 23

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jul 20 2019)

Hanna Coppens Women Cat 4/5 1 / 15
Joshua Richards Men Cat 4/5 16 / 55
Caleb Langley Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 36

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2019)

Nathaniel Ganger Cat 3/4 22 / 61
Nathaniel Ganger Cat 3/4 Lowlands Lion Prime 1 / 5

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 29 2019)

Nathaniel Ganger Cat 3/4 Lowlands Lion Prime 1 / 5
Nathaniel Ganger Cat 3/4 3 / 93

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2019)

Matthew Laubach Men CAT 3/4 20 / 72
Nicholas Lazaroae Men CAT 4/5 19 / 61
Erika Wilson Women CAT 5 2 / 4

ToAD - Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 28 2019)

Nathaniel Ganger Cat 3/4 Lowlands Lion Prime 1 / 5
Nathaniel Ganger Cat 3/4 1 / 50

Madeira Criterium and Run (Jun 28 2019)

Erika Wilson Women CAT 4/5 7 / 10
Nicholas Lazaroae Men cat 3/4 26 / 28
Nicholas Lazaroae Men CAT 4/5 9 / 34

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 27 2019)

Nathaniel Ganger Cat 3/4 Lowlands Lion Prime 2 / 5
Nathaniel Ganger Cat 3/4 28 / 60

ToAD - Muskego Park Criterium (Jun 26 2019)

Nathaniel Ganger Cat 3/4 Lowlands Lion Prime 1 / 5
Matthew Laubach Cat 3/4 20 / 45
Nathaniel Ganger Cat 3/4 39 / 45

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 25 2019)

Nathaniel Ganger Cat 3/4 Lowlands Lion Prime 3 / 5
Nathaniel Ganger Cat 3/4 47 / 51
Matthew Laubach Cat 3/4 48 / 51

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 24 2019)

Nathaniel Ganger Cat 3/4 Lowlands Lion Prime 1 / 5
Nathaniel Ganger Cat 3/4 11 / 35

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2019)

Nathaniel Ganger Cat 3/4 Lowlands Lion Prime 1 / 5
Nathaniel Ganger Cat 3/4 1 / 50

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 22 2019)

Nathaniel Ganger Cat 3/4 41 / 61

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2019)

Nathaniel Ganger Cat 3/4 Lowlands Lion Prime 1 / 5
Nathaniel Ganger Cat 3/4 28 / 36

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks and Spokes (Jun 20 2019)

Nathaniel Ganger Cat 3/4 Lowlands Lion Prime 5 / 5
Nathaniel Ganger Cat 3/4 5 / 34

The Deaconess River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 1 2019)

Whitney Carroll Women Cat 4/5 5 / 10
Nicholas Lazaroae Men Cat 4/5 5 / 38
Jeffrey Beaumont Men Cat 4/5 7 / 38
Joshua Richards Men Cat 4/5 30 / 38
Joshua Richards Men Cat 3/4 8 / 32
Nicholas Lazaroae Men Cat 3/4 13 / 32
Jeffrey Beaumont Men Cat 3/4 17 / 32

Snake Alley Criterium (May 25 2019)

Nicholas Lazaroae Men CAT 5 1 / 23

Fat and Skinny Tire Fest 16 - TT (May 19 2019)

Hanna Coppens Women Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 22
Erika Wilson Women Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 22
Matthew Laubach Men Senior Cat 4 4 / 23
Jeffrey Beaumont Men Senior Cat 4 9 / 23
Caleb Langley Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 18

Fat and Skinny Tire Fest 16 - Crit (May 19 2019)

Hanna Coppens Women Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 22
Erika Wilson Women Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 22
Matthew Laubach Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 28
Jeffrey Beaumont Men Senior Cat 4 55 / 28
Caleb Langley Men Senior Cat 3/4 1 / 27

Fat and Skinny Tire Fest 16 - RR (May 18 2019)

Hanna Coppens Women Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 22
Erika Wilson Women Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 22
Matthew Laubach Men Senior Cat 4 6 / 37
Jeffrey Beaumont Men Senior Cat 4 18 / 37
Caleb Langley Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 27

River City Bicycle Classic (Aug 11 2018)

Jacob Richards Men Cat 4/5 7 / 30
Jacob Richards Men Cat 3/4 38 / 25

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2018)

Ivy Moore Women 3-45 30 / 31