Log In

Team Overview: Hewdog Racing
(redirected from: HewDog)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 18 2022)

Taylor Kotwa Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 36
Nicholas Ridenour Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 36

Tour de Bloom Road Race (May 8 2022)

Maurice Worsfold Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 15 / 28
Chris Worsfold Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 16 / 28
Craig Luinstra Road Race Men Cat 3 1 / 47
Nicholas Ridenour Road Race Men Cat 3 7 / 47
Dustin Quigley Road Race Men Cat 3 10 / 47
Cole Patterson Road Race Men Cat 3 30 / 47
Taylor Mccoll Road Race Men Cat 3 32 / 47
Nick Bergen Road Race Men Pro/1/2 24 / 49
Samuel Hogman Road Race Men Pro/1/2 82 / 49
Bradley Bickley Road Race Men Pro/1/2 83 / 49

Tour de Bloom Crit (May 7 2022)

Maurice Worsfold Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 26
Chris Worsfold Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 12 / 26
Cole Patterson Men Cat 3 4 / 43
Craig Luinstra Men Cat 3 8 / 43
Dustin Quigley Men Cat 3 15 / 43
Taylor Mccoll Men Cat 3 19 / 43
Nicholas Ridenour Men Cat 3 21 / 43
Nick Bergen Men Pro/1/2 8 / 49
Bradley Bickley Men Pro/1/2 8 / 49
Samuel Hogman Men Pro/1/2 8 / 49

Tour de Bloom TT (May 7 2022)

Maurice Worsfold Time Trial Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 20 / 28
Chris Worsfold Time Trial Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 22 / 28
Craig Luinstra Time Trial Men Cat 3 1 / 43
Dustin Quigley Time Trial Men Cat 3 2 / 43
Nicholas Ridenour Time Trial Men Cat 3 5 / 43
Cole Patterson Time Trial Men Cat 3 7 / 43
Taylor Mccoll Time Trial Men Cat 3 32 / 43
Bradley Bickley Time Trial Men Pro/1/2 16 / 49
Nick Bergen Time Trial Men Pro/1/2 41 / 49
Samuel Hogman Time Trial Men Pro/1/2 47 / 49

Tour de Bloom Stage Race (May 6 2022)

Nick Bergen Stage Race Men Pro/1/2 37 / 64
Zachary Konings Stage Race Men Pro/1/2 51 / 64
Bradley Bickley Stage Race Men Pro/1/2 61 / 64
Samuel Hogman Stage Race Men Pro/1/2 66 / 64
Maurice Worsfold Stage Race Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 19 / 30
Chris Worsfold Stage Race Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 20 / 30
Craig Luinstra Stage Race Men Cat 3 1 / 51
Dustin Quigley Stage Race Men Cat 3 3 / 51
Nicholas Ridenour Stage Race Men Cat 3 5 / 51
Cole Patterson Stage Race Men Cat 3 14 / 51
Taylor Mccoll Stage Race Men Cat 3 33 / 51

Tour de Bloom Road Race (May 6 2022)

Chris Worsfold Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 26 / 28
Maurice Worsfold Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 27 / 28
Craig Luinstra Road Race Men Cat 3 1 / 47
Dustin Quigley Road Race Men Cat 3 5 / 47
Cole Patterson Road Race Men Cat 3 10 / 47
Nicholas Ridenour Road Race Men Cat 3 25 / 47
Taylor Mccoll Road Race Men Cat 3 38 / 47
Bradley Bickley Road Race Men Pro/1/2 17 / 54
Zachary Konings Road Race Men Pro/1/2 44 / 54
Samuel Hogman Road Race Men Pro/1/2 45 / 54
Nick Bergen Road Race Men Pro/1/2 51 / 54

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 6 2022)

Conrad Sanders Men Cat 4 31 / 57

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 5 2022)

Conrad Sanders Men Cat 4 10 / 73

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Conrad Sanders Men Cat 4 9 / 58

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Conrad Sanders Men Cat 4 7 / 72

La Vuelta a Santa Catalina - RR (Feb 12 2022)

Conrad Sanders Men Senior 3/4 25 / 72

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 13 2019)

Maurice Worsfold Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 14 / 79

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2019)

Mason Burtnik Pro/1/2 24 / 63

Tacoma/Proctor Criterium (Jun 30 2019)

Maurice Worsford Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 44
Chris Worsford Men Senior Cat 1/2 34 / 44

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 29 2019)

Mason Burtnik Pro/1/2 81 / 103

ToAD - Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 28 2019)

Mason Burtnik Pro/1/2 24 / 85

ToAD - Muskego Park Criterium (Jun 26 2019)

Mason Burtnik Pro/1/2 57 / 60

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 25 2019)

Graham Lock Pro/1/2 68 / 82
Mason Burtnik Pro/1/2 75 / 82

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 24 2019)

Graham Lock Pro/1/2 28 / 59
Mason Burtnik Pro/1/2 30 / 59

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2019)

Mason Burtnik Pro/1/2 47 / 64
Graham Lock Pro/1/2 50 / 64

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 22 2019)

Mason Burtnik Pro/1/2 63 / 78
Graham Lock Pro/1/2 64 / 78

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2019)

Graham Lock Pro/1/2 60 / 68

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks and Spokes (Jun 20 2019)

Mason Burtnik Pro/1/2 39 / 69
Graham Lock Pro/1/2 40 / 69

Ballard Criterium (Jun 8 2019)

Graham Lock Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 54
Zachary Konings Men Senior Cat 1/2 81 / 54

Cascade Cycling Classic GC (Jun 2 2019)

Elijah Louttit Men Cat 2 24 / 33
Marc Dupuis Men Cat 2 25 / 33

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jun 2 2019)

Marc Dupuis Men Cat 2 26 / 39
Elijah Louttit Men Cat 2 29 / 39
Zachary Konings Men Cat 2 73 / 39

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jun 1 2019)

Marc Dupuis Men Cat 2 8 / 42
Zachary Konings Men Cat 2 12 / 42
Elijah Louttit Men Cat 2 34 / 42

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 3 (May 31 2019)

Elijah Louttit Men Cat 2 27 / 54
Marc Dupuis Men Cat 2 33 / 54
Zachary Konings Men Cat 2 35 / 54

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 2 (May 30 2019)

Elijah Louttit Men Cat 2 32 / 55
Marc Dupuis Men Cat 2 34 / 55
Zachary Konings Men Cat 2 37 / 55

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 1 (May 29 2019)

Titus Chan Men Pro-Cat 1 163 / 82
Zachary Konings Men Cat 2 14 / 56
Elijah Louttit Men Cat 2 40 / 56
Marc Dupuis Men Cat 2 43 / 56

Rochester Twilight Criterium (May 11 2019)

Chris Ernst Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 67

Tour de Bloom GC (May 5 2019)

Maurice Worsfold Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 34
Chris Worsfold Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 34
Christopher Ernst Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 94
Mark Bonar Men Senior Cat 1/2 35 / 94
Zachary Konings Men Senior Cat 1/2 42 / 94
Ruslan Gadzhiiev Men Senior Cat 1/2 43 / 94
Marc Dupuis Men Senior Cat 1/2 115 / 94
Elijah Louttit Men Senior Cat 1/2 116 / 94
Graham Lock Men Senior Cat 1/2 142 / 94

Tour de Bloom Stage 4 (May 5 2019)

Chris Worsfold Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 32
Maurice Worsfold Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 32
Christopher Ernst Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 82
Mark Bonar Men Senior Cat 1/2 36 / 82
Ruslan Gadzhiiev Men Senior Cat 1/2 43 / 82
Zachary Konings Men Senior Cat 1/2 46 / 82
Marc Dupuis Men Senior Cat 1/2 122 / 82
Graham Lock Men Senior Cat 1/2 123 / 82

Tour de Bloom Stage 3 (May 4 2019)

Chris Worsfold Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 32
Maurice Worsfold Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 32
Christopher Ernst Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 86
Zachary Konings Men Senior Cat 1/2 49 / 86
Mark Bonar Men Senior Cat 1/2 51 / 86
Marc Dupuis Men Senior Cat 1/2 61 / 86
Graham Lock Men Senior Cat 1/2 69 / 86
Ruslan Gadzhiiev Men Senior Cat 1/2 72 / 86

Tour de Bloom Stage 2 (May 4 2019)

Maurice Worsfold Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 31
Chris Worsfold Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 31
Christopher Ernst Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 87
Mark Bonar Men Senior Cat 1/2 48 / 87
Zachary Konings Men Senior Cat 1/2 65 / 87
Elijah Louttit Men Senior Cat 1/2 68 / 87
Marc Dupuis Men Senior Cat 1/2 71 / 87
Ruslan Gadzhiiev Men Senior Cat 1/2 72 / 87
Graham Lock Men Senior Cat 1/2 82 / 87

Tour de Bloom Stage 1 (May 3 2019)

Chris Worsfold Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 31
Maurice Worsfold Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 31
Christopher Ernst Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 91
Ruslan Gadzhiiev Men Senior Cat 1/2 48 / 91
Zachary Konings Men Senior Cat 1/2 58 / 91
Marc Dupuis Men Senior Cat 1/2 63 / 91
Graham Lock Men Senior Cat 1/2 78 / 91
Mark Bonar Men Senior Cat 1/2 81 / 91
Elijah Louttit Men Senior Cat 1/2 82 / 91

Jeremie's Roubaix (Apr 20 2019)

Alexander Fraser-maraun Men Cat 1/2 10 / 15
Ruslan Gadzhiiev Men Cat 1/2 15 / 15

Atomic Long Road Race (Apr 19 2019)

Zachery Young Men Cat 4 17 / 24
Mark Boner Men Cat 1/2 10 / 18
Graham Lock Men Cat 1/2 17 / 18

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 14 2019)

Chris Worsfold Men Master 50+ 7 / 14
Maurice Worsfold Men Master 50+ 8 / 14
Christopher Ernst Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 32
Zachary Konings Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 32

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 14 2019)

Chris Worsfold Men Master 50+ 7 / 16
Maurice Worsfold Men Master 50+ 8 / 16
Christopher Ernst Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 84
Zachary Konings Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 84
Graham Lock Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 86 / 84
Titus Chan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 104 / 84

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 13 2019)

Maurice Worsfold Men Master 50+ 9 / 24
Chris Worsfold Men Master 50+ 10 / 24
Christopher Ernst Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 83
Zachary Konings Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 83
Titus Chan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 83
Graham Lock Men Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 83

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 12 2019)

Chris Worsfold Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 22
Maurice Worsfold Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 22
Christopher Ernst Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 83
Titus Chan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 83
Zachary Konings Men Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 83
Graham Lock Men Pro/Cat 1/2 78 / 83

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 12 2019)

Chris Worsfold Men Master 50+ 10 / 24
Maurice Worsfold Men Master 50+ 12 / 24
Christopher Ernst Men Pro1/2 4 / 84
Graham Lock Men Pro1/2 60 / 84
Titus Chan Men Pro1/2 65 / 84
Zachary Konings Men Pro1/2 73 / 84

Aldergrove West Warp Speed TT (Apr 7 2019)

Zachery Young Women Cat 4 3 / 11
Zachary Konings Men Cat 1/2 4 / 7

Aldergrove West Kermesse (Apr 7 2019)

Zachery Young Men Cat 4 9 / 12
Zachary Konings Men Cat 1/2 6 / 8
Graham Lock Men Cat 1/2 7 / 8

Bradner Long Road Race (Apr 6 2019)

Graham Lock Men Cat 1/2 15 / 15

Aldergrove Long Road Race (Mar 31 2019)

Zachery Young Men Cat 4 20 / 24
Chris Worsfold Masters Men A 10 / 33
Maurice Worsfold Masters Men A 14 / 33
Alexander Fraser-maraun Men Cat 1/2 7 / 26
Graham Lock Men Cat 1/2 18 / 26

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 31 2019)

Alexander Amiri Men Pro/Cat1 30 / 39
Christopher Ernst Men Pro/Cat1 38 / 39
Elijah Louttit Men Cat 2 24 / 33
Zachary Konings Men Cat 2 33 / 33

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Mar 31 2019)

Christopher Ernst Men Pro/Cat1 28 / 42
Alexander Amiri Men Pro/Cat1 29 / 42
Zachary Konings Men Cat 2 22 / 33
Elijah Louttit Men Cat 2 30 / 33

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 30 2019)

Alexander Amiri Men Pro/Cat1 32 / 55
Christopher Ernst Men Pro/Cat1 43 / 55
Titus Chan Men Pro/Cat1 98 / 55
Elijah Louttit Men Cat 2 25 / 39
Zachary Konings Men Cat 2 33 / 39

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 29 2019)

Christopher Ernst Men Pro/Cat1 8 / 55
Alexander Amiri Men Pro/Cat1 23 / 55
Titus Chan Men Pro/Cat1 31 / 55
Elijah Louttit Men Cat 2 19 / 39
Zachary Konings Men Cat 2 32 / 39

Atomic Long Road Race (Mar 24 2019)

Marcus Van der sande Men Cat 3 3 / 18
Maurice Worsfold Masters Men A 20 / 39
Chris Worsfold Masters Men A 21 / 39
Alexander Fraser-maraun Men Cat 1/2 2 / 32
Zachary Konings Men Cat 1/2 16 / 32
Anthony Ferrari Men Cat 1/2 17 / 32
Marc Dupuis Men Cat 1/2 19 / 32
Ruslan Gadzhiiev Men Cat 1/2 24 / 32
Titus Chan Men Cat 1/2 26 / 32

Aldergrove East Kermesse (Mar 18 2019)

Zachary Konings Men Cat 1/2 6 / 10
Duncan Fairclough Men Cat 1/2 10 / 10

Aldergrove East Warp Speed TT (Mar 17 2019)

Zachary Konings Men Cat 1/2 9 / 10

Bradner Road Race (Mar 16 2019)

Chris Worsfold Masters Men A 9 / 40
Maurice Worsfold Masters Men A 15 / 40
Zachary Konings Men Cat 1/2 17 / 31
Titus Chan Men Cat 1/2 29 / 31
Ruslan Gadzhiiev Men Cat 1/2 31 / 31

Thunderbird Road Race (Mar 9 2019)

Marcus Van der sande Men Cat 3 3 / 20
Chris Worsfold Masters Men A 10 / 35
Maurice Worsfold Masters Men A 25 / 35
Zachary Konings Men Cat 1/2 16 / 32

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 3 2019)

Christopher Ernst Men SM Pro/1 11 / 59
Titus Chan Men SM Pro/1 51 / 59
Zachary Konings Men SM Cat 2 19 / 23
Graham Lock Men SM Cat 2 23 / 23

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit (Mar 3 2019)

Christopher Ernst Men SM Pro/1 6 / 59
Titus Chan Men SM Pro/1 26 / 59
Zachary Konings Men SM Cat 2 18 / 23
Graham Lock Men SM Cat 2 23 / 23

Hougen Road Race (Mar 2 2019)

Mark Bonar Men Cat 3 2 / 23
Marcus Van der sande Men Cat 3 4 / 23
Alexander Fraser-maraun Men Cat 1/2 5 / 32

Tucson Bicycle Classic RR (Mar 2 2019)

Christopher Ernst Men SM Pro/1 6 / 70
Titus Chan Men SM Pro/1 59 / 70
Zachary Konings Men SM Cat 2 19 / 23
Graham Lock Men SM Cat 2 23 / 23

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 1 2019)

Christopher Ernst Men SM Pro/1 11 / 74
Titus Chan Men SM Pro/1 42 / 74
Anthony Ferrari Men SM Cat 2 15 / 29
Graham Lock Men SM Cat 2 20 / 29
Zachary Konings Men SM Cat 2 22 / 29

Tucson Bicycle Classic TT (Mar 1 2019)

Christopher Ernst Men SM Pro/1 11 / 74
Titus Chan Men SM Pro/1 42 / 74
Anthony Ferrari Men SM Cat 2 15 / 29
Graham Lock Men SM Cat 2 20 / 29
Zachary Konings Men SM Cat 2 22 / 29

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 17 2019)

Christopher Ernst Men Pro/Cat 1 47 / 71
Zachary Konings Men Cat 2 37 / 47

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2019)

Christopher Ernst Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 71
Zachary Konings Men Cat 2 32 / 47

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 16 2019)

Christopher Ernst Men Pro/Cat 1 32 / 74
Zachary Konings Men Cat 2 40 / 50

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2019)

Christopher Ernst Men Pro/Cat 1 77 / 78
Zachary Konings Men Cat 2 47 / 53

Westminster Savings Road Race (Jul 15 2018)

Brendan Cowley Men Pro 1/2 62 / 122
Alexander Fraser-maraun Men Pro 1/2 63 / 122
Jackson Bocksnick Men Pro 1/2 64 / 122

Choices Market Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Mason Burtnik Men Pro 1/2 77 / 107

PoCo Grand Prix (Jul 13 2018)

Brendan Cowley Men Pro 1/2 14 / 118
Isaac Niles Men Pro 1/2 26 / 118
Mason Burtnik Men Pro 1/2 60 / 118
Patrick Riddell Men Pro 1/2 88 / 118
Alexander Fraser-maraun Men Pro 1/2 89 / 118
Jackson Bocksnick Men Pro 1/2 90 / 118
Marc Dupuis Men Pro 1/2 91 / 118
Adam Holcombe Men Pro 1/2 92 / 118

Giro di Burnaby (Jul 12 2018)

Alexander Fraser-maraun Men Pro 1/2 33 / 132
Jackson Bocksnick Men Pro 1/2 41 / 132
Maurice Worsfold Men Pro 1/2 55 / 132
Mason Burtnik Men Pro 1/2 61 / 132
Brendan Cowley Men Pro 1/2 107 / 132
Chris Worsfold Men Pro 1/2 132 / 132

Global Relay Gastown Grand Prix (Jul 11 2018)

Isaac Niles Men Pro 1/2 14 / 142
Brendan Cowley Men Pro 1/2 33 / 142
Patrick Riddell Men Pro 1/2 63 / 142
Mason Burtnik Men Pro 1/2 93 / 142
Seth Cowie Men Pro 1/2 106 / 142
Adam Holcombe Men Pro 1/2 107 / 142

New West Grand Prix (Jul 10 2018)

Isaac Niles Men Pro 1/2 33 / 134
Jackson Bocksnick Men Pro 1/2 38 / 134
Mason Burtnik Men Pro 1/2 45 / 134
Patrick Riddell Men Pro 1/2 93 / 134
Brendan Cowley Men Pro 1/2 94 / 134
Alexander Fraser-maraun Men Pro 1/2 95 / 134
Marc Dupuis Men Pro 1/2 96 / 134

White Spot Delta Road Race (Jul 8 2018)

Patrick Riddell Men Pro 22 / 116
Brendan Cowley Men Pro 31 / 116
Jackson Bocksnick Men Pro 38 / 116
Fraser-maraalex Men Pro 52 / 116
Marc Dupuis Men Pro 66 / 116
Isaac Niles Men Pro 89 / 116

Ladner Criterium (Jul 7 2018)

Isaac Niles Men Pro 1/2 7 / 133
Maurice Worsfold Men Pro 1/2 26 / 133
Brendan Cowley Men Pro 1/2 30 / 133
Chris Worsfold Men Pro 1/2 33 / 133
Mason Burtnik Men Pro 1/2 40 / 133
Adam Holcombe Men Pro 1/2 67 / 133
Marc Dupuis Men Pro 1/2 108 / 133

North Delta Criterium (Jul 6 2018)

Mason Burtnik Men Pro 1/2 59 / 124
Brendan Cowley Men Pro 1/2 91 / 124
Jackson Bocksnick Men Pro 1/2 92 / 124

Poulsbo Criterium at College Marketplace (Jun 30 2018)

Christopher Worstfold Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 41
Maurice Worstfold Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 41

Tacoma/Proctor Criterium (Jun 24 2018)

Chris Worsfold Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 38
Maurice Worsfold Men Senior Cat 1/2 62 / 38

Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 16 2018)

Chris Worsfold Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 46
Maurice Worsfold Men Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 46

Ballard Criterium (Jun 9 2018)

Brendan Cowley Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 49
Mason Burtik Men Senior Cat 1/2 67 / 49

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race (May 20 2018)

Steven Hewick Men Senior Cat 3 62 / 38
Patrick Riddell Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 56
Alexander Fraser-maraun Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 56
Brendan Cowley Men Senior Cat 1/2 19 / 56
Jackson Bocksnick Men Senior Cat 1/2 77 / 56
Marc Dupuis Men Senior Cat 1/2 78 / 56
Mason Burtnik Men Senior Cat 1/2 79 / 56
Sean Henry Men Senior Cat 1/2 80 / 56

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 20 2018)

Maurice Worsfold Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 30
Chris Worsfold Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 30
Anthony Ferrari Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 47
Brendan Cowley Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 52
Patrick Riddell Men Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 52
Alexander Fraser-maraun Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 52
Jackson Bocksnick Men Senior Cat 1/2 80 / 52
Marc Dupuis Men Senior Cat 1/2 81 / 52
Mason Burtnik Men Senior Cat 1/2 82 / 52
Sean Henry Men Senior Cat 1/2 83 / 52

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 19 2018)

Maurice Worsfold Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 31
Chris Worsfold Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 31
Anthony Ferrari Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 52
Steven Hewick Men Senior Cat 3 24 / 36
Brendan Cowley Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 54
Patrick Riddell Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 54
Mason Burtnik Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 54
Alexander Fraser-maraun Men Senior Cat 1/2 26 / 54
Marc Dupuis Men Senior Cat 1/2 33 / 54
Jackson Bocksnick Men Senior Cat 1/2 34 / 54
Sean Henry Men Senior Cat 1/2 50 / 54

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 19 2018)

Maurice Worsfold Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 31
Chris Worsfold Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 31
Anthony Ferrari Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 52
Steven Hewick Men Senior Cat 3 36 / 37
Patrick Riddell Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 55
Alexander Fraser-maraun Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 55
Jackson Bocksnick Men Senior Cat 1/2 33 / 55
Brendan Cowley Men Senior Cat 1/2 42 / 55
Marc Dupuis Men Senior Cat 1/2 44 / 55
Sean Henry Men Senior Cat 1/2 45 / 55
Mason Burtnik Men Senior Cat 1/2 47 / 55

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - GC (May 6 2018)

Steven Hewick Men Senior Cat 3 77 / 57
Alexander Fraser-maraun Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 69
Sean Henry Men Senior Cat 1/2 20 / 69
Marc Dupuis Men Senior Cat 1/2 87 / 69
Patrick Riddell Men Senior Cat 1/2 93 / 69
Adam Holcombe Men Senior Cat 1/2 94 / 69
Brendan Cowley Men Senior Cat 1/2 95 / 69

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Road Race (May 6 2018)

Alexander Fraser-maraun Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 60
Sean Henry Men Senior Cat 1/2 19 / 60
Marc Dupuis Men Senior Cat 1/2 50 / 60
Patrick Riddell Men Senior Cat 1/2 54 / 60
Adam Holcombe Men Senior Cat 1/2 55 / 60
Brendan Cowley Men Senior Cat 1/2 56 / 60

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Individual Time Trial (May 5 2018)

Steven Hewick Men Senior Cat 3 48 / 54
Alexander Fraser-maraun Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 64
Patrick Riddell Men Senior Cat 1/2 26 / 64
Sean Henry Men Senior Cat 1/2 43 / 64
Adam Holcombe Men Senior Cat 1/2 52 / 64
Brendan Cowley Men Senior Cat 1/2 53 / 64
Marc Dupuis Men Senior Cat 1/2 55 / 64

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Criterium (May 5 2018)

Steven Hewick Men Senior Cat 3 41 / 53
Brendan Cowley Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 63
Marc Dupuis Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 63
Alexander Fraser-maraun Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 63
Sean Henry Men Senior Cat 1/2 28 / 63
Patrick Riddell Men Senior Cat 1/2 35 / 63
Adam Holcombe Men Senior Cat 1/2 44 / 63

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Road Race (May 4 2018)

Steven Hewick Men Senior Cat 3 51 / 54
Alexander Fraser-maraun Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 66
Marc Dupuis Men Senior Cat 1/2 45 / 66
Brendan Cowley Men Senior Cat 1/2 46 / 66
Patrick Riddell Men Senior Cat 1/2 47 / 66
Adam Holcombe Men Senior Cat 1/2 48 / 66
Sean Henry Men Senior Cat 1/2 54 / 66

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 22 2018)

Steven Hewick Men Senior Cat 3 46 / 46
Chris Worsfold Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 33
Anthony Ferrari Men Senior Cat 4 3 / 25
Alexander Fraser-maraun Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 76
Patrick Riddell Men Senior Cat 1/2 25 / 76
Sean Henry Men Senior Cat 1/2 71 / 76
Jackson Bocksnick Men Senior Cat 1/2 72 / 76

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 22 2018)

Chris Worsfold Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 28
Anthony Ferrari Men Senior Cat 4 3 / 22
Alexander Fraser-maraun Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 73
Patrick Riddell Men Senior Cat 1/2 21 / 73
Sean Henry Men Senior Cat 1/2 56 / 73
Jackson Bocksnick Men Senior Cat 1/2 57 / 73

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 21 2018)

Steven Hewick Men Senior Cat 3 33 / 44
Chris Worsfold Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 28
Ruslan Gadzhiiev Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 22
Alexander Fraser-maraun Men Senior Cat 1/2 25 / 75
Patrick Riddell Men Senior Cat 1/2 32 / 75
Jackson Bocksnick Men Senior Cat 1/2 51 / 75
Sean Henry Men Senior Cat 1/2 66 / 75

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 20 2018)

Chris Worsfold Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 29
Steven Hewick Men Senior Cat 3 44 / 44
Alexander Fraser-maraun Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 76
Patrick Riddell Men Senior Cat 1/2 35 / 76
Jackson Bocksnick Men Senior Cat 1/2 37 / 76
Sean Henry Men Senior Cat 1/2 58 / 76

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 20 2018)

Steven Hewick Men Senior Cat 3 42 / 44
Anthony Ferrari Men Senior Cat 4 4 / 23
Patrick Riddell Men Senior Cat 1/2 30 / 76
Alexander Fraser-maraun Men Senior Cat 1/2 33 / 76
Jackson Bocksnick Men Senior Cat 1/2 62 / 76
Sean Henry Men Senior Cat 1/2 63 / 76

Busiest Racers

in last months
Zachary Konings 31
Christopher Ernst 23
Marc Dupuis 21
Maurice Worsfold 14
Sean Henry 14
Chris Worsfold 14
Alexander Fraser-maraun 13
Elijah Louttit 13
Titus Chan 12
Mason Burtnik 11
Chris Worsfold 10
Graham Lock 10
Alexander Fraser-maraun 9
Graham Lock 9
Patrick Riddell 9
Brendan Cowley 9
Zachary Konings 7
Maurice Worsfold 7
Patrick Riddell 7
Steven Hewick 7
Brendan Cowley 6
Jackson Bocksnick 6
Ruslan Gadzhiiev 6
Anthony Ferrari 6
Adam Holcombe 6
Graham Lock 6
Chris Worsfold 6
Maurice Worsfold 6
Nicholas Ridenour 6
Cole Patterson 5
Dustin Quigley 5
Craig Luinstra 5
Bradley Bickley 5
Nick Bergen 5
Taylor Mccoll 5
Mason Burtnik 5
Mark Bonar 5
Samuel Hogman 5
Jackson Bocksnick 5
Conrad Sanders 5
Jackson Bocksnick 4
Alexander Amiri 4
Mason Burtnik 4
Marc Dupuis 4
Steven Hewick 4
Zachery Young 4
Marcus Van der sande 3
Ruslan Gadzhiiev 3
Isaac Niles 3
Isaac Niles 2
Brendan Cowley 2
Patrick Riddell 2
Anthony Ferrari 2
Adam Holcombe 2
Titus Chan 2
Taylor Kotwa 1
Mark Bonar 1
Chris Worsford 1
Maurice Worsford 1
Mark Boner 1
Anthony Ferrari 1
Duncan Fairclough 1
Fraser-maraalex 1
Maurice Worstfold 1
Christopher Worstfold 1
Mason Burtik 1
Brendan Cowley 1
Seth Cowie 1
Chris Ernst 1