Log In

Team Overview: Wheelhouse / NCC

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Jason Baer Men 30+ 64 / 147

Jamestown Classic (Oct 11 2010)

Mike Nadeau Men Master 35+ 21 / 36

TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 26 2010)

Frances Morrison Women - Women 1/2/3 26 / 32
Brad Warren Men - Men Pro 1/2 61 / 80

Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2010)

Ward Solar Men Pro/1/2 15 / 66
Brad Warren Men Pro/1/2 22 / 66

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)

Matt Mainer Men Pro/1 47 / 97
Jason Baer Men Pro/1 49 / 97

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)

Evan Huff Men 2 72 / 82
Matt Mainer Men Pro/1 31 / 97
Jason Baer Men Pro/1 32 / 97
Adam Sullivan Men Pro/1 68 / 97

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)

Evan Huff Men 2 75 / 82
Matt Mainer Men Pro/1 57 / 97
Jason Baer Men Pro/1 58 / 97
Adam Sullivan Men Pro/1 59 / 97
Frances Morrison Women Pro/1/2/3 37 / 43

Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)

Brad Warren Men 2 39 / 82
Evan Huff Men 2 59 / 82
Matt Mainer Men Pro/1 45 / 97
Adam Sullivan Men Pro/1 82 / 97
Jason Baer Men Pro/1 89 / 97
Frances Morrison Women Pro/1/2/3 39 / 43

Topsfield Circuit Race (Aug 28 2010)

Evan Huff MEN PRO 1/2/3 13 / 93
Anthony Clark MEN PRO 1/2/3 31 / 93
Eric Tremble MEN PRO 1/2/3 62 / 93
Adam Sullivan MEN PRO 1/2/3 67 / 93

The Greylock Federal Criterium (Aug 19 2010)

Alec Donahue Pro/1/2/3 6 / 74
Evan Huff Pro/1/2/3 8 / 74
Jeremy Durrin Pro/1/2/3 11 / 74
Todd Roberts Pro/1/2/3 26 / 74
Brad Warren Pro/1/2/3 33 / 74
Daniel Greenfield Pro/1/2/3 35 / 74
Eric Tremble Pro/1/2/3 38 / 74
Mukunda Feldman Pro/1/2/3 41 / 74

Fall River Criterium (Aug 15 2010)

Alec Donahue MEN CAT 1/2/3 1 / 30
Brad Warren MEN CAT 1/2/3 3 / 30
Daniel Greenfield MEN CAT 1/2/3 5 / 30
Ward Solar MEN CAT 1/2/3 7 / 30
Mukunda Feldman MEN CAT 1/2/3 19 / 30
Jeremy Durrin MEN CAT 1/2/3 24 / 30
Adam Sullivan MEN CAT 1/2/3 28 / 30

NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 14 2010)

Alec Donahue Pro/1/2/3 Men 5 / 37
Matt Mainer Pro/1/2/3 Men 7 / 37
Eric Tremble Pro/1/2/3 Men 8 / 37
Jeremy Durrin Pro/1/2/3 Men 14 / 37

Witches Cup (Aug 11 2010)

Hope Strode Women Open 8 / 29
Frances Morrison Women Open 14 / 29
Ward Solar Men Pro/1/2 13 / 95
Adam Sullivan Men Pro/1/2 67 / 95

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 8 2010)

Alec Donahue Pro/1/2 10 / 56
Evan Huff Pro/1/2 18 / 56
Jason Baer Pro/1/2 22 / 56
Todd Roberts Pro/1/2 27 / 56

Concord Criterium (Aug 7 2010)

Brad Warren Men Pro/1/2 8 / 49
Frances Morrison Women 1/2/3 21 / 22

Gran Prix of Beverly (Aug 4 2010)

Adam Sullivan Men Pro/1/2 89 / 100

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)

Eric Tremble Pro/1/2 Men 32 / 87
Jeremy Durrin Pro/1/2 Men 55 / 87
Matt Mainer Pro/1/2 Men 58 / 87
Evan Huff Pro/1/2 Men 64 / 87
Jason Baer Pro/1/2 Men 69 / 87

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)

Eric Tremble Pro/1/2 Men 29 / 97
Jeremy Durrin Pro/1/2 Men 61 / 97
Matt Mainer Pro/1/2 Men 62 / 97
Jason Baer Pro/1/2 Men 64 / 97
Evan Huff Pro/1/2 Men 66 / 97

Norwell Circuit Race (Aug 1 2010)

Adam Sullivan Pro/1/2/3 12 / 45

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)

Eric Tremble Pro/1/2 Men 18 / 97
Matt Mainer Pro/1/2 Men 56 / 97
Evan Huff Pro/1/2 Men 59 / 97
Jason Baer Pro/1/2 Men 71 / 97
Jeremy Durrin Pro/1/2 Men 76 / 97

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)

Jeremy Durrin Pro/1/2 Men 49 / 97
Eric Tremble Pro/1/2 Men 58 / 97
Matt Mainer Pro/1/2 Men 61 / 97
Evan Huff Pro/1/2 Men 75 / 97
Jason Baer Pro/1/2 Men 91 / 97

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 24 2010)

Ward Solar Men Pro/1/2 24 / 69
Jason Baer Men Pro/1/2 29 / 69
Todd Roberts Men Pro/1/2 41 / 69
Adam Sullivan Men Pro/1/2 42 / 69

Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 18 2010)

Nathaniel Ward Pro 1/2/3 19 / 64
Adam Sullivan Pro 1/2/3 20 / 64
Jeremy Durrin Pro 1/2/3 33 / 64
Brad Warren Pro 1/2/3 43 / 64

New England Regional Championships Criterium (Jul 11 2010)

Ward Solar Pro1-2 7 / 54
Adam Sullivan Pro1-2 43 / 54

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 11 2010)

Alec Donahue Pro/1/2/3 Men 7 / 22
Jeremy Durrin Pro/1/2/3 Men 10 / 22
Brad Warren Pro/1/2/3 Men 14 / 22
Jason Baer Pro/1/2/3 Men 15 / 22

Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 10 2010)

Ward Solar Master 35+ 1 / 60
Matt Mainer Pro. 1-2-3 7 / 74
Adam Sullivan Pro. 1-2-3 8 / 74
Ward Solar Pro. 1-2-3 19 / 74
Brad Warren Pro. 1-2-3 24 / 74
Evan Huff Pro. 1-2-3 25 / 74
Mukunda Feldman Pro. 1-2-3 28 / 74
Eric Tremble Pro. 1-2-3 33 / 74
Jason Baer Pro. 1-2-3 39 / 74

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)

Brad Warren Men 02 17 / 73
Evan Huff Men 02 54 / 73
Jeremy Durrin Men Pro/1 77 / 113
Eric Tremble Men Pro/1 112 / 113
Matt Mainer Men Pro/1 113 / 113
Frances Morrison Women 1/2 64 / 69

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)

Brad Warren Men 02 43 / 75
Evan Huff Men 02 67 / 75
Eric Tremble Men Pro/1 31 / 116
Jeremy Durrin Men Pro/1 58 / 116
Matt Mainer Men Pro/1 77 / 116
Frances Morrison Women 1/2 52 / 75

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)

Brad Warren Men 02 22 / 76
Evan Huff Men 02 52 / 76
Jeremy Durrin Men Pro/1 108 / 122
Matt Mainer Men Pro/1 115 / 122
Eric Tremble Men Pro/1 116 / 122

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)

Frances Morrison Women 1/2 72 / 82
Brad Warren Men 02 42 / 82
Evan Huff Men 02 57 / 82
Jeremy Durrin Men Pro/1 40 / 142
Eric Tremble Men Pro/1 123 / 142
Matt Mainer Men Pro/1 124 / 142

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)

Frances Morrison Women 1/2 61 / 89
Brad Warren Men 02 9 / 94
Evan Huff Men 02 47 / 94
Jeremy Durrin Men Pro/1 92 / 158
Adam Sullivan Men Pro/1 110 / 158
Eric Tremble Men Pro/1 143 / 158
Matt Mainer Men Pro/1 153 / 158
Daniel Greenfield Men Pro/1 168 / 158

28th Annual Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 29 2010)

Ward Solar Men Pro/1/2 7 / 80
Don Greenfield Men Pro/1/2 50 / 80

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 27 2010)

Frances Morrison Womens Open 7 / 28
Adam Sullivan Pro, 1, 2 , 3 4 / 69
Nathaniel Ward Pro, 1, 2 , 3 10 / 69
Evan Huff Pro, 1, 2 , 3 50 / 69

5TH ANNUAL AMGRAPH THREE VILLAGE TOUR ROAD RACE (Jun 26 2010)

Jeremy Durrin MEN PRO 1/2 2 / 14
Todd Roberts MEN PRO 1/2 4 / 14
Adam Sullivan MEN PRO 1/2 6 / 14
Evan Huff MEN PRO 1/2 8 / 14
Brad Warren MEN PRO 1/2 12 / 14
Mike Nadeau MEN PRO 1/2 13 / 14

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 20 2010)

Adam Sullivan Pro/1/2/3 Men 8 / 32
Alec Donahue Pro/1/2/3 Men 11 / 32
Jeremy Durrin Pro/1/2/3 Men 13 / 32
Todd Roberts Pro/1/2/3 Men 27 / 32

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2010)

Frances Morrison Women 1/2 18 / 48

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 19 2010)

Alec Donahue Men Pro/1/2 2 / 53
Adam Sullivan Men Pro/1/2 6 / 53
Eric Tremble Men Pro/1/2 7 / 53
Matt Mainer Men Pro/1/2 12 / 53
Jeremy Durrin Men Pro/1/2 14 / 53
Brad Warren Men Pro/1/2 18 / 53

Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 13 2010)

Jeremy Durrin Men Pro/1/2 13 / 47
Alec Donahue Men Pro/1/2 18 / 47
Mukunda Feldman Men Pro/1/2 20 / 47
Brad Warren Men Pro/1/2 22 / 47
Adam Sullivan Men Pro/1/2 39 / 47

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 12 2010)

Jeremy Durrin Pro - 3 36 / 84
Adam Sullivan Pro - 3 66 / 84
Todd Roberts Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 2 / 62
Todd Roberts Master 35+ (cat 1-4) 27 / 70

Great Falls Criterium (Jun 6 2010)

Jeremy Durrin PRO 1/2/3 MEN 2 / 15
Alec Donahue PRO 1/2/3 MEN 3 / 15

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jun 5 2010)

Ward Solar Pro/1/2 Men 17 / 114
Brad Warren Pro/1/2 Men 35 / 114
Evan Huff Pro/1/2 Men 68 / 114
Adam Sullivan Pro/1/2 Men 90 / 114

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jun 5 2010)

Ward Solar Pro/1/2 Men 53 / 114
Brad Warren Pro/1/2 Men 71 / 114
Adam Sullivan Pro/1/2 Men 73 / 114
Evan Huff Pro/1/2 Men 74 / 114

Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 5 2010)

Daniel Greenfield MEN PRO 1/2/3 1 / 16
Alec Donahue MEN PRO 1/2/3 3 / 16

Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)

Nathaniel Ward Men Pro/1 43 / 135

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)

Adam Sullivan Pro/1/2 Men 21 / 76
Evan Huff Pro/1/2 Men 32 / 76
Jason Baer Pro/1/2 Men 39 / 76
Matt Mainer Pro/1/2 Men 43 / 76
Eric Tremble Pro/1/2 Men 63 / 76

Bound Brook Criterium (May 30 2010)

Nathaniel Ward Men Pro/1/2 28 / 106

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)

Adam Sullivan Pro/1/2 Men 36 / 77
Eric Tremble Pro/1/2 Men 41 / 77
Jason Baer Pro/1/2 Men 42 / 77
Matt Mainer Pro/1/2 Men 55 / 77
Evan Huff Pro/1/2 Men 61 / 77

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)

Matt Mainer Pro/1/2 Men 13 / 82
Evan Huff Pro/1/2 Men 33 / 82
Jason Baer Pro/1/2 Men 52 / 82
Adam Sullivan Pro/1/2 Men 61 / 82
Eric Tremble Pro/1/2 Men 66 / 82

Tour de Syracuse (May 23 2010)

Nathaniel Ward Men 1/2 5 / 21

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 22 2010)

Jeremy Durrin Pro-1-2-3 6 / 71
Alec Donahue Pro-1-2-3 7 / 71
Nathaniel Ward Pro-1-2-3 11 / 71
Eric Tremble Pro-1-2-3 13 / 71
Mike Nadeau Pro-1-2-3 19 / 71
Matt Mainer Pro-1-2-3 27 / 71
Todd Roberts Pro-1-2-3 29 / 71
Adam Sullivan Pro-1-2-3 30 / 71
Brad Warren Pro-1-2-3 33 / 71

Mystic Velo Criterium (May 16 2010)

Adam Sullivan Men Cat. 1,2,3 34 / 64
Ward Solar Men Masters 35+ 1 / 46

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 16 2010)

Frances Morrison Pro/1/2/3 Women 46 / 49
Eric Tremble Pro/1/2 Men 15 / 120
Jeremy Durrin Pro/1/2 Men 40 / 120
Alec Donahue Pro/1/2 Men 52 / 120
Jason Baer Pro/1/2 Men 65 / 120
Brad Warren Pro/1/2 Men 73 / 120
Mike Nadeau Pro/1/2 Men 104 / 120
Nathaniel Ward Pro/1/2 Men 114 / 120

The 16th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 8 2010)

Alec Donahue Pro 1/2 6 / 71
Adam Sullivan Pro 1/2 9 / 71
Todd Roberts Pro 1/2 14 / 71
Ward Solar Pro 1/2 35 / 71

Marshall & Sterling Saratoga SpaCrit (May 2 2010)

Mukunda Feldman Master 30+/40+ 1 / 36
Alec Donahue Master 30+/40+ 2 / 36
Eric Tremble Master 30+/40+ 3 / 36
Ward Solar Master 30+/40+ 5 / 36
Nathaniel Ward Master 30+/40+ 7 / 36
Jason Baer Master 30+/40+ 16 / 36
Ward Solar Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 34
Nathaniel Ward Men Pro/1/2/3 7 / 34
Eric Tremble Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 34
Jason Baer Men Pro/1/2/3 14 / 34
Alec Donahue Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 34
Brad Warren Men Pro/1/2/3 16 / 34
Matt Manier Men Pro/1/2/3 17 / 34
Mukunda Feldman Men Pro/1/2/3 22 / 34

Wayne Elliot Memorial Circuit Race (May 1 2010)

Jeremy Durrin Men Cat 2/3 3 / 67
Brad Warren Men Cat 2/3 23 / 67

Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)

Alec Donahue Pro/1/2/3 10 / 84
Todd Roberts Pro/1/2/3 19 / 84
Jeremy Durrin Pro/1/2/3 24 / 84
Daniel Greenfield Pro/1/2/3 35 / 84
Brad Warren Pro/1/2/3 40 / 84

Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 24 2010)

Eric Tremble Pro/1/2 Men 25 / 53
Adam Sullivan Pro/1/2 Men 31 / 53

5th Annual Rick Newhouse Memorial Ninigret Criterium (Apr 17 2010)

Brad Warren Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 7 / 31
Adam Sullivan Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 28 / 31

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)

Mike Nadeau Cat 2 Men 13 / 61
Jeremy Durrin Cat 2 Men 16 / 61

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 10 2010)

Ward Solar Masters 35+ (1-4) 6 / 20
Alec Donahue Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 1 / 19
Dan Greenfield Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 2 / 19
Ward Solar Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 5 / 19
Evan Huff Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 17 / 19

Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #3/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Apr 3 2010)

Eric Tremble A Race 18 / 84
Mike Nadeau A Race 32 / 84
Jason Baer A Race 42 / 84
Evan Huff A Race 63 / 84
Matt Mainer A Race 69 / 84

Chris Hines FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 3 2010)

Jeremy Durrin Pro/1/2/3 20 / 66
Adam Sullivan Pro/1/2/3 38 / 66

Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #1/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Mar 20 2010)

Frances Morrison B Race 45 / 82
Daniel Greenfield A Race 1 / 92
Brad Warren A Race 7 / 92
Alec Donahue A Race 8 / 92
Mike Nadeau A Race 25 / 92
Nathaniel Ward A Race 28 / 92
Adam Sullivan A Race 33 / 92
Matt Mainer A Race 48 / 92
Ward Solar A Race 53 / 92
Mukunda Feldman A Race 73 / 92
Eric Tremble A Race 91 / 92