Log In

Team Overview: CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Mengoni GP (Aug 11 2012)

Gabrielle Fisher Pro/1/2/3 Women 18 / 26

CRCA Central Park Classic (Jun 30 2012)

Gabrielle Fisher 3/4 Women 17 / 36

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Gabrielle Fisher Women Cat 3 43 / 49

ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Gabrielle Fisher Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 23 / 40

Tour of the Adirondacks (Sep 17 2011)

Bob Guatelli Master Men 40+/50+ 15 / 16
Ben Noble Men 3/4 2 / 34
Eric Sutherland Men 3/4 6 / 34

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 5 2011)

Raquel Miller Women 3/4 2 / 49
Gabrielle Fisher Women 3/4 19 / 49
Katherine Amos Women 3/4 25 / 49

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)

Kristin Lotito Women 1/2 21 / 30
Raquel Miller Women 3/4 12 / 49
Katherine Amos Women 3/4 16 / 49
Gabrielle Fisher Women 3/4 23 / 49

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)

Raquel Miller Women 3/4 3 / 49
Gabrielle Fisher Women 3/4 21 / 49
Katherine Amos Women 3/4 26 / 49
Kristin Lotito Women 1/2 7 / 30

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)

Raquel Miller Women 3/4 9 / 49
Gabrielle Fisher Women 3/4 11 / 49
Katherine Amos Women 3/4 41 / 49
Kristin Lotito Women 1/2 28 / 30

NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 20 2011)

Raquel Miller Pro/1/2/3 Women 7 / 17
Gabrielle Fisher Pro/1/2/3 Women 14 / 17
Katherine Amos 4 Women 6 / 20
Eric Sutherland 3/4 Men 19 / 55
Ben Noble 3/4 Men 32 / 55
Daniel Crespo 3/4 Men 39 / 55

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2011)

Raquel Miller Women 1/2/3 9 / 26
Suzanne Lucash Women 1/2/3 14 / 26
Katherine Amos Women 4 2 / 20
Daniel Crespo Cat 3 Men 11 / 66

Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)

Katherine Amos Women Cat 4 8 / 19
Raquel Miller Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 31
Suzanne Lucash Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 31
Ben Noble Men Cat 3 5 / 59
Dean Brizel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 19 / 28
Eric Sutherland Men Cat 4 Group A 2 / 56

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)

Eric Sutherland Men 4 Group A 7 / 71
Ben Noble Men 3 10 / 79
Katherine Amos Women 4 4 / 30
Dean Brizel Masters 50+ (1-4) 19 / 37
Raquel Miller Women Pro/1/2/3 19 / 35
Suzanne Lucash Women Pro/1/2/3 22 / 35

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)

Ben Noble Men 3 5 / 79
Daniel Crespo Men 3 30 / 79
Arthur Roulac Men 3 49 / 79
George Mastrogiannis Men 3 61 / 79
Jonathan Marymor Men 3 70 / 79
Suzanne Lucash Women Pro/1/2/3 13 / 35
Raquel Miller Women Pro/1/2/3 19 / 35
Eric Sutherland Men 4 Group A 2 / 71
Dean Brizel Masters 50+ (1-4) 23 / 37
Bob Guatelli Masters 50+ (1-4) 33 / 37
Katherine Amos Women 4 12 / 30

Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)

Eric Sutherland Men 4 Group A 5 / 71
Raquel Miller Women Pro/1/2/3 12 / 35
Suzanne Lucash Women Pro/1/2/3 31 / 35
Dean Brizel Masters 50+ (1-4) 23 / 37
Bob Guatelli Masters 50+ (1-4) 30 / 37
Ben Noble Men 3 3 / 79
Arthur Roulac Men 3 21 / 79
Daniel Crespo Men 3 32 / 79
Jonathan Marymor Men 3 35 / 79
George Mastrogiannis Men 3 78 / 79
Katherine Amos Women 4 16 / 30
Joanne Cabello Women 4 17 / 30

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)

Benjamin Cornish Cat 3 Men 28 / 78
George Mastrogiannis Cat 3 Men 40 / 78
Arthur Roulac Cat 3 Men 72 / 78
Suzanne Lucash Pro/1/2/3 Women 9 / 19
Raquel Miller Pro/1/2/3 Women 15 / 19
Brian Collet Cat 4 Men 49 / 91
Bob Guatelli Men 50+ 61 / 68
Katherine Amos Women 3/4 4 / 25
Joanne Cabello Women 3/4 17 / 25

Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 17 2011)

Brian Collet 4 Men 9 / 81
Raquel Miller 3/4 Women 1 / 55
Kristin Lotito 3/4 Women 2 / 55
Katherine Amos 3/4 Women 15 / 55
Martha Bush 3/4 Women 17 / 55
Gabrielle Fisher 3/4 Women 19 / 55
Vinny Vicari Pro/1/2/3 Men 19 / 97
Samuel Schaeffer Pro/1/2/3 Men 33 / 97
Ben Noble Pro/1/2/3 Men 50 / 97
Arthur Roulac Pro/1/2/3 Men 54 / 97
Christopher Peterson Pro/1/2/3 Men 58 / 97
George Mastrogiannis Pro/1/2/3 Men 63 / 97

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 10 2011)

Ben Noble 3/4 Men 12 / 81
Arthur Roulac 3/4 Men 29 / 81
Daniel Crespo 3/4 Men 32 / 81
Brian Collet 4 Men under 35 18 / 41
Katherine Amos 4 Women 13 / 31
Joanne Cabello 4 Women 29 / 31
Suzanne Lucash Pro/1/2/3 Women 3 / 22
Raquel Miller Pro/1/2/3 Women 6 / 22
Gabrielle Fisher Pro/1/2/3 Women 13 / 22

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Kristin Lotito Women Cat1/2/3 9 / 34
Raquel Miller Women Cat1/2/3 17 / 34

Keith Berger Memorial (Jun 26 2011)

Kristin Lotito Womens Open Junior Women 13-18 2 / 32
Raquel Miller Womens Open Junior Women 13-18 5 / 32

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 25 2011)

Gabrielle Fisher Women Cat 3 7 / 19
Katherine Amos Women Cat 4 8 / 33

Strawberry Festival Classic Road Race (Jun 19 2011)

Suzanne Lucash Open Women 1 / 6
Daniel Crespo Cat 1-2-3 Men 3 / 11

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)

Raquel Miller Open Women 4 / 47
Gabrielle Fisher Open Women 27 / 47
Katherine Amos Open Women 35 / 47
Ben Noble 3 Men 17 / 77
George Mastrogiannis 3 Men 52 / 77

Bob Riccio Memorial Tour de Pitman (Jun 11 2011)

Christophe Peterson Pro 1/2/3 42 / 54

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 11 2011)

Daniel Crespo 3/4 Men 9 / 49
Suzanne Lucash 4 Women 1 / 7

Bob Riccio Memorial Tour de Pitman (Jun 11 2011)

Christopher Peterson Men Category1/2/3 42 / 65

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 30 2011)

Ben Noble Men 3 11 / 91
Daniel Crespo Men 3 48 / 91
Raquel Miller Women 3/4 6 / 51
Kristin Lotito Women 3/4 12 / 51
Katherine Amos Women 3/4 18 / 51
Suzanne Lucash Women 3/4 20 / 51
Gabrielle Fisher Women 3/4 28 / 51
Cindy Ma Women 3/4 30 / 51
Bob Guatelli Men 50+ 39 / 56

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)

Vinny Vicari Men 50+ 29 / 56
Bob Guatelli Men 50+ 39 / 56
Ben Noble Men 3 9 / 91
Daniel Crespo Men 3 47 / 91
Raquel Miller Women 3/4 5 / 51
Gabrielle Fisher Women 3/4 14 / 51
Kristin Lotito Women 3/4 17 / 51
Cindy Ma Women 3/4 20 / 51
Katherine Amos Women 3/4 28 / 51
Suzanne Lucash Women 3/4 30 / 51

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)

Vinny Vicari Men 50+ 32 / 56
Bob Guatelli Men 50+ 52 / 56
Kristin Lotito Women 3/4 3 / 51
Raquel Miller Women 3/4 4 / 51
Katherine Amos Women 3/4 23 / 51
Suzanne Lucash Women 3/4 25 / 51
Gabrielle Fisher Women 3/4 27 / 51
Cindy Ma Women 3/4 37 / 51
Ben Noble Men 3 23 / 91
Daniel Crespo Men 3 51 / 91

Tour de Syracuse - Criterium (May 21 2011)

Arthur Roulac 3 Men 20 / 28
Samuel Schaeffer 3 Men 21 / 28

Tour de Syracuse - Time Trial (May 21 2011)

Arthur Roulac 3 Men 9 / 23
Samuel Schaeffer 3 Men 11 / 23

Tour de Syracuse - Road Race (May 21 2011)

Daniel Crespo 3 Men 8 / 32
Arthur Roulac 3 Men 15 / 32
Samuel Schaeffer 3 Men 28 / 32
Suzanne Lucash 4 Women 1 / 30

Bear Mountain Road Race (May 15 2011)

Jonathan Marymor Senior Men 3 22 / 36
Daniel Crespo Senior Men 3 32 / 36
Kristin Lotito Senior Women 3/4 1 / 38
Raquel Miller Senior Women 3/4 9 / 38
Katherine Amos Senior Women 3/4 22 / 38
Ann marie Miller Masters Men 45+/55+ (Cat 1-4) 51 / 53
Ben Noble Senior Men 4 1 / 62
Samuel Schaeffer Senior Men 4 29 / 62

Sterling Road Race (May 7 2011)

Kristin Lotito Women Pro 1/2/3* 4 / 30

Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 1 2011)

Daniel Crespo Men 3/4 (44 Miles) 6 / 47
Suzanne Lucash Women 4 (22 Miles) 1 / 14

Bennington Race Weekend RR (May 1 2011)

Kristin Lotito Women 3/4 5 / 30
Raquel Miller Women 3/4 8 / 30
Katherine Amos Women 3/4 15 / 30

Tour de Ephrata - Road Race (Apr 30 2011)

Jonathan Marymor Men Category3/4 43 / 61

Bennington Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 30 2011)

Kristin Lotito Women 3/4 2 / 30
Raquel Miller Women 3/4 11 / 30
Katherine Amos Women 3/4 23 / 30

Bennington Race Weekend Time Tria (Apr 30 2011)

Raquel Miller Women 3/4 4 / 30
Katherine Amos Women 3/4 17 / 30
Kristin Lotito Women 3/4 21 / 30

Quabbin Reservoir Classic (Apr 23 2011)

Raquel Miller Women Cat 4 1 / 17
Katherine Amos Women Cat 4 4 / 17
Kristin Lotito Women Pro-Cat 3 8 / 14

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Gabrielle Fisher Women Cat 3 8 / 60
Raquel Miller Women Cat 4 (u35) 3 / 52
Suzanne Lucash Women Cat 4 (u35) 12 / 52
Katherine Amos Women Cat 4 (u35) 33 / 52
Arthur Roulac Men Cat 3 Pink 34 / 117
Jonathan Marymor Men Cat 3 Pink 56 / 117
George Mastrogiannis Men Cat 3 Pink 71 / 117
Bob Guatelli Men 50+ 81 / 150
Ben Noble Men Cat 4 Orange 2 / 111
Daniel Crespo Men Cat 4 Orange 11 / 111
Samuel Schaeffer Men Cat 4 Orange 15 / 111

Hornby Hills Kermis (Apr 2 2011)

Daniel Crespo Men 4 1 / 12
Robert Guatelli Men Open Master 50-99 3 / 7

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series (Mar 26 2011)

Ben Noble Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 19 / 62

Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)

Samuel Schaeffer Men 4 2 / 92
Brian Collet Men 4 11 / 92
Ann marie Miller Women Open 1 / 45
Kristin Lotito Women Open 14 / 45
Katherine Amos Women Open 36 / 45
Jonathan Marymor Men 3 29 / 68

New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Mar 6 2011)

Daniel Crespo Men Cat 3/4 5 / 7

TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 26 2010)

Ann marie Miller Women - Women 1/2/3 27 / 32

Nancy Morgenstern Memorial Fall Bear Mountain Road Race (Sep 12 2010)

Kristin Lotito Women 3/4 6 / 23
Katherine Amos Women 3/4 20 / 23
George Mastrogiannis Cat 4A 12 / 38
Arthur Roulac Cat 4B 9 / 47
Ann marie Miller Women 1/2/3 5 / 5

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)

Katherine Amos Women 3/4 27 / 42
Kevin Rooney Men 2 39 / 82
Ann marie Miller Women Pro/1/2/3 31 / 43

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)

Kevin Rooney Men 2 13 / 82
Ann marie Miller Women Pro/1/2/3 24 / 43
Katherine Amos Women 3/4 25 / 42

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)

Bob Guatelli Men 50+ 61 / 67
Kevin Rooney Men 2 14 / 82
Ann marie Miller Women Pro/1/2/3 27 / 43
Katherine Amos Women 3/4 31 / 42

Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)

Bob Guatelli Men 50+ 48 / 67
Kevin Rooney Men 2 58 / 82
Ann marie Miller Women Pro/1/2/3 29 / 43
Katherine Amos Women 3/4 39 / 42
Kristin Lotito Women 3/4 40 / 42

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 29 2010)

Kristin Lotito Women 3/4 4 / 29

Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 21 2010)

Vinny Vicari Men 3 23 / 75
Christopher Peterson Men Pro/1/2 61 / 79
Pan pan Fan Women 1/2/3 16 / 30
Ann marie Miller Women 1/2/3 17 / 30
Cindy Ma Women 1/2/3 24 / 30

NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 14 2010)

George Mastrogiannis Cat 4/5 Men 1 / 65
Joanne Cabello 4 Women 8 / 12

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 8 2010)

Bob Guatelli Masters 55+ 15 / 31
Kevin Rooney Cat 3 Men 4 / 68
Kate Amos Women 4 17 / 34
George Mastrogiannis Cat 4 Men 10 / 88

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)

Jeffrey Ingraham Pro/1/2 Men 50 / 87
Kevin Rooney 3 Men 8 / 62
Bob Guatelli Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 28 / 35
Arthur Roulac 4 Men A 15 / 61
Daniel Crespo 4 Men A 27 / 61

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)

Bob Guatelli Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 28 / 38
Kevin Rooney 3 Men 9 / 68
Jeffrey Ingraham Pro/1/2 Men 45 / 97
Arthur Roulac 4 Men A 8 / 69
Daniel Crespo 4 Men A 30 / 69

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)

Bob Guatelli Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 28 / 38
Kevin Rooney 3 Men 5 / 68
Jeffrey Ingraham Pro/1/2 Men 62 / 97
Arthur Roulac 4 Men A 9 / 69
Daniel Crespo 4 Men A 26 / 69

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)

Jeffrey Ingraham Pro/1/2 Men 87 / 97
Arthur Roulac 4 Men A 25 / 69
Daniel Crespo 4 Men A 30 / 69
Bob Guatelli Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 28 / 38
Kevin Rooney 3 Men 12 / 68

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 24 2010)

Pan pan Fan Women 3/4 6 / 24
Joanne Cabello Women 3/4 10 / 24
Ann marie Miller Women 1/2/3 13 / 18
Bob Guatelli Master 50+ 42 / 63
George Mastrogiannis Men 4 4 / 89
Kevin Rooney Men 3 2 / 64

AL TOEFIELD MEMORIAL ROAD RACE (Jul 17 2010)

Kevin Rooney Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 15

New England Regional Championships Criterium (Jul 11 2010)

Kristin Lotito Cat 3-4 Women 3 / 32
Pan pan Fan Cat 3-4 Women 5 / 32

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 11 2010)

Ben Noble 4 Men 3 / 143
George Mastrogiannis 4 Men 16 / 143
Brian Collet 4 Men 49 / 143
Kevin Rooney 3/4 Men 4 / 40
Ann marie Miller Pro/1/2/3 Women 7 / 17
Bob Guatelli Masters Men 55+ (1-4) 9 / 12

Nanticoke Criterium (Jul 3 2010)

Kevin Rooney Men 3/4 12 / 18

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 27 2010)

Kristin Lotito Womens Open 1 / 28
Kate Amos Womens Open 24 / 28

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 20 2010)

Jeffrey Ingraham Pro/1/2/3 Men 16 / 32
Kate Amos 4 Women 5 / 22
Joanne Cabello 4 Women 6 / 22
Lindsey Paluska 4 Women 12 / 22
George Mastrogiannis 4 Men 12 / 104
Ben Noble 4 Men 16 / 104
Brian Collet 4 Men 39 / 104
Ann marie Miller Pro/1/2/3 Women 19 / 25
Cindy Ma Pro/1/2/3 Women 25 / 25
Kevin Rooney 3/4 Men 9 / 76
Jonathan Marymor 3/4 Men 32 / 76
Scot Willingham 3/4 Men 37 / 76

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2010)

Martha Bush Women 1/2 13 / 48
Kristin Lotito Women 1/2 35 / 48
Colin Prensky Men Pro/1/2 86 / 103

New Jersey State Masters Road Race Championships (Jun 12 2010)

Hristopher Peterson MASTERS MEN 45+ 34 / 53

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 3 (Jun 6 2010)

Kevin Rooney 4 Men 2 / 70
Samuel Schaeffer 4 Men 13 / 70
George Mastrogiannis 4 Men 23 / 70
Bob Guatelli Master 50+ (2-4) 14 / 26

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jun 5 2010)

Jeffrey Ingraham Pro/1/2 Men 66 / 114
Kevin Rooney 4 Men 7 / 70
Arthur Roulac 4 Men 8 / 70
Samuel Schaeffer 4 Men 12 / 70
George Mastrogiannis 4 Men 32 / 70
Bob Guatelli Master 50+ (2-4) 17 / 26

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jun 5 2010)

Jeffrey Ingraham Pro/1/2 Men 34 / 114
Bob Guatelli Master 50+ (2-4) 21 / 26
Kevin Rooney 4 Men 7 / 70
George Mastrogiannis 4 Men 10 / 70
Arthur Roulac 4 Men 26 / 70
Samuel Schaeffer 4 Men 35 / 70

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)

Ann marie Miller Pro/1/2 Women 20 / 44
Pan pan Fan 3/4 Women 16 / 35
Kristin Lotito 3/4 Women 32 / 35

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)

Pan pan Fan 3/4 Women 6 / 36
Kristin Lotito 3/4 Women 14 / 36
Ann marie Miller Pro/1/2 Women 5 / 44

Saturday Crits (May 29 2010)

Brian Carolan Men 3 41 / 51

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)

Kristin Lotito 3/4 Women 5 / 37
Pan pan Fan 3/4 Women 7 / 37
Ann marie Miller Pro/1/2 Women 41 / 47

Tour de Syracuse (May 23 2010)

Jeff Henderson Men 1/2 8 / 21
Lindsey Paluska Women 4 8 / 19
Katherine Amos Women 4 14 / 19
? Xieyue Women 3 7 / 11

Tour de Syracuse Crit (May 22 2010)

Pan pan Fan Women Cat 3 7 / 13
Lindsey Paluska Women Cat 4 6 / 15
Katherine Amos Women Cat 4 12 / 15

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 16 2010)

Ann marie Miller Pro/1/2/3 Women 34 / 49
Jonathan Marymor 3 Men 22 / 45
Scot Willingham 3 Men 26 / 45
Joanne Cabello 3/4 Women 14 / 28
Lindsey Paluska 3/4 Women 22 / 28
Kevin Rooney 4 Men 5 / 92
George Mastrogiannis 4 Men 11 / 92
Brian Collet 4 Men 13 / 92
Arthur Roulac 4 Men 19 / 92
Ben Noble 4 Men 25 / 92
Dean Brizel 4 Men 41 / 92

Tour de Parc Criterium (May 9 2010)

Ann marie Miller Open Women 5 / 10
Jeffrey Ingraham Pro/1/2/3 Men 3 / 38

Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)

Ann marie Miller Women 6 / 51
Kristin Lotito Women 15 / 51
Joanne Cabello Women 32 / 51
Katherine Amos Women 34 / 51
Jonathan Marymor 3 men 26 / 79

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)

Kristin Lotito 3 Women 9 / 46
Gabrielle Fisher 3 Women 31 / 46
Jeffrey Ingraham 3 Men Black 5 / 84
Bob Guatelli Masters 50+ (1-4) 86 / 101
Kevin Rooney 4 Men Blue 3 / 88
Ben Noble 4 Men Blue 6 / 88
George Mastrogiannis 4 Men Blue 28 / 88
Brian Collet 4 Men Blue 35 / 88

Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #1/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Mar 20 2010)

Kevin Rooney B Race 5 / 82
Ben Noble B Race 14 / 82
Bob Guatelli B Race 41 / 82
Stephen Chang B Race 68 / 82
George Mastrogiannis B Race 76 / 82
Arthur Roulac B Race 77 / 82
Khary Ward B Race 81 / 82
Jeffrey Ingraham A Race 38 / 92