Log In

Team Overview: Stages Cycling Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 13 2024)

Michael Giem Men Cat 2/3 14 / 46
Michael Giem Men Master 40+ 10 / 32

Wattfest (Apr 5 2024)

Crozier Kimball Men CAT4 4 / 12

Tour De Dung (Mar 9 2024)

Bob Duffy Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 55

2024 USA Cycling ESports National Championships (Jan 7 2024)

Chris Olson eSport Men Elite 36 / 49

2024 USA Cycling ESports National Championships (Jan 6 2024)

Chris Olson eSport Men 50-54 Open 6 / 15
Brian Breach eSport Men 45-49 Open 2 / 19
Bob Duffy eSport Men 45-49 Open 11 / 19

2023 USA Cycling Gravel National Championships (Sep 9 2023)

Jon Tarkington Gravel Men 45-49 5 / 20

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2023)

Michael Giem Men Cat 2/3 39 / 60
Michael Giem Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 32
Matthew Allen Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 32
Michael Catterall Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 62 / 32
Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 45

Gateway Benton Park Masters (Sep 4 2023)

Michael Giem Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 2 / 32
Matthew Allen Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 14 / 32
Michael Catterall Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 31 / 32
Benjamin Sharp Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 7 / 36

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2023)

Michael Giem Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 33
Matthew Allen Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 33
Michael Catterall Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 60
Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 60

Gateway Giro Masters (Sep 3 2023)

Michael Giem Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 6 / 34
Matthew Allen Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 19 / 34
Michael Catterall Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 38 / 47
Benjamin Sharp Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 39 / 47

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2023)

Michael Giem Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 38
Matthew Allen Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 38
Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 63
Michael Catterall Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55 / 63

Gateway Tour de Francis Masters (Sep 2 2023)

Michael Giem Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 7 / 40
Matthew Allen Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 26 / 40
Benjamin Sharp Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 2 / 49
Michael Catterall Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 44 / 49

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2023)

Michael Giem Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 34
Matthew Allen Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 34
Michael Catterall Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 34
Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 65

Gateway Tour de Lafayette Masters (Sep 1 2023)

Michael Giem Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 1 / 34
Matthew Allen Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 27 / 34
Michael Catterall Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 31 / 34
Benjamin Sharp Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 6 / 50

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 27 2023)

Michael Giem Men Masters 40-44 Cat 123 10 / 49
Matthew Allen Men Masters 40-44 Cat 123 14 / 49
Bob Duffy Men Masters 45-49 Cat 123 6 / 59
Patrick Warner Men Masters 50-54 Cat 123 3 / 71
Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 50-54 Cat 123 54 / 71
Michael Catterall Men Masters 50-54 Cat 123 127 / 71

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 26 2023)

Michael Giem Men Masters 40-44 Cat 123 28 / 55
Matthew Allen Men Masters 40-44 Cat 123 32 / 55

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 25 2023)

Patrick Warner Men Masters 50-54 Cat 123 33 / 73
Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 50-54 Cat 123 35 / 73
Michael Catterall Men Masters 50-54 Cat 123 120 / 73
Bob Duffy Men Masters 45-49 Cat 123 9 / 65

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 24 2023)

Patrick Warner Men Masters 50-54 Open 1 / 13

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium - WSBA Masters & Junior Criterium Champ (Aug 12 2023)

Bob Duffy Men Master 40+ Open 2 / 23
Michael Catterall Men Master 40+ Open 23 / 23
Bob Duffy Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 45

Table Mountain Race Series (Aug 9 2023)

Benjamin Sharp SM 1-23 14 / 89
Shawn Betz SM 1-23 21 / 89

Littleton Twilight Criterium by Audi Denver (Aug 5 2023)

Patrick Warner Men MM 40+ 1-23 3 / 45
Benjamin Sharp Men MM 40+ 1-23 6 / 45
Shawn Betz Men MM 40+ 1-23 10 / 45

Table Mountain Race Series (Aug 2 2023)

Benjamin Sharp SM 1-23 13 / 91
Patrick Warner SM 1-23 15 / 91

Table Mountain Race Series 8 (Jul 26 2023)

Benjamin Sharp Men SM 1-23 15 / 65

Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 23 2023)

Jose Caballero Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 52
Jose Caballero Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 43

Table Mountain Race Series 7 (Jul 19 2023)

Patrick Warner Men SM 1-23 9 / 87
Shawn Betz Men SM 1-23 30 / 87

Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb (Jul 8 2023)

Kathryn Judson Women MW 40+ 4 / 4

Table Mountain Race Series (Jun 28 2023)

Benjamin Sharp Men SM 1-23 10 / 71
Patrick Warner Men SM 1-23 19 / 71

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 25 2023)

Shawn Betz Men MASTERS 40_50+ 5 / 52
Bob Duffy Men MASTERS 40_50+ 13 / 52
Matthew Allen Men MASTERS 40_50+ 32 / 52
Michael Catterall Men MASTERS 40_50+ 33 / 52

BoulderCentre For Orthopedics & Spine CSP Crit Presented by Shimano an (Jun 24 2023)

Michael Giem Men MM 40+ 1-23 1 / 17
Patrick Warner Men MM 40+ 1-23 6 / 17
Benjamin Sharp Men MM 40+ 1-23 14 / 17

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 24 2023)

Bob Duffy Men MASTERS 40_50+ 5 / 76
Shawn Betz Men MASTERS 40_50+ 9 / 76
Matthew Allen Men MASTERS 40_50+ 25 / 76
Michael Catterall Men MASTERS 40_50+ 62 / 76

ToAD Downer juniors masters (Jun 24 2023)

Bob Duffy Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 5 / 69
Shawn Betz Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 9 / 69
Matthew Allen Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 25 / 69
Michael Catterall Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 62 / 69

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 23 2023)

Bob Duffy Men MASTERS 40_50+ 5 / 74
Shawn Betz Men MASTERS 40_50+ 10 / 74
Michael Catterall Men MASTERS 40_50+ 49 / 74
Matthew Allen Men MASTERS 40_50+ 50 / 74

ToAD Shorewood juniors masters (Jun 23 2023)

Bob Duffy Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 5 / 69
Shawn Betz Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 10 / 69
Michael Catterall Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 49 / 69
Matthew Allen Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 50 / 69

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 22 2023)

Bob Duffy Men MASTERS 40_50+ 5 / 66
Shawn Betz Men MASTERS 40_50+ 7 / 66
Matthew Allen Men MASTERS 40_50+ 28 / 66
Michael Catterall Men MASTERS 40_50+ 125 / 66

ToAD Bay View juniors masters (Jun 22 2023)

Bob Duffy Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 5 / 59
Shawn Betz Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 7 / 59
Matthew Allen Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 28 / 59

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 21 2023)

Bob Duffy Men MASTERS 40_50+ 5 / 60
Shawn Betz Men MASTERS 40_50+ 27 / 60
Matthew Allen Men MASTERS 40_50+ 43 / 60
Michael Catterall Men MASTERS 40_50+ 44 / 60

ToAD Mt Pleasant junior masters (Jun 21 2023)

Bob Duffy Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 5 / 57
Shawn Betz Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 27 / 57
Matthew Allen Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 43 / 57
Michael Catterall Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 44 / 57

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 20 2023)

Bob Duffy Men MASTERS 40_50+ 3 / 65
Matthew Allen Men MASTERS 40_50+ 10 / 65
Shawn Betz Men MASTERS 40_50+ 11 / 65
Michael Catterall Men MASTERS 40_50+ 46 / 65

ToAD West Allis masters juniors (Jun 20 2023)

Bob Duffy Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 3 / 59
Matthew Allen Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 10 / 59
Shawn Betz Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 11 / 59
Michael Catterall Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 46 / 59

ToAD Manitowoc masters (Jun 19 2023)

Michael Catterall Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 46 / 55

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2023)

Michael Catterall Men Masters 50_60+ 52 / 69
Matthew Allen Men Cat 2_3 87 / 44

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 17 2023)

Michael Catterall Men Masters 50_60+ 165 / 80

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 16 2023)

Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 50_60+ 2 / 78
Michael Catterall Men Masters 50_60+ 64 / 78
Matthew Allen Men Cat 2_3 3 / 37

ToAD East Troy masters (Jun 15 2023)

Benjamin Sharp Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 2 / 62
Michael Catterall Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 57 / 62

ToAD Janesville masters (Jun 15 2023)

Benjamin Sharp Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 6 / 57
Michael Catterall Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 45 / 57

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 15 2023)

Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 50_60+ 6 / 71
Michael Catterall Men Masters 50_60+ 52 / 71
Matthew Allen Men Cat 2_3 4 / 40

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2023)

Patrick Warner Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 30
Michael Giem Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 30
Shawn Betz Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 25 / 30

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2023)

Michael Giem Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 11 / 44
Shawn Betz Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 15 / 44
Patrick Warner Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 16 / 44
Jon Tarkington Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 21 / 44

Belgian Waffle Ride North Carolina (Jun 10 2023)

Hamza Preure Wafer Men 35 - 44 26 / 77

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2023)

Michael Giem Men Master 40+ Cat1/2 5 / 63
Patrick Warner Men Master 40+ Cat1/2 9 / 63
Shawn Betz Men Master 40+ Cat1/2 34 / 63
Jon Tarkington Men Master 40+ Cat1/2 49 / 63
Benjamin Sharp Men Master 40+ Cat1/2 50 / 63

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2023)

Patrick Warner Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 1 / 80
Michael Giem Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 11 / 80
Shawn Betz Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 31 / 80
Jon Tarkington Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 60 / 80
Benjamin Sharp Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 70 / 80

West Mountain Road Race State Championship (Jun 3 2023)

Crozier Kimball Men CAT4 6/3/223 5 / 45
Tyler Metten Men CAT3 6/3/223 7 / 16

Superior Morgul Road Race (May 21 2023)

Jon Tarkington Men MM 40+ 1-23 8 / 16
Michael Giem Men MM 40+ 1-23 25 / 16

Louisville Criterium (May 20 2023)

Michael Giem Men MM 40+ 1-23 1 / 20
Jon Tarkington Men MM 40+ 1-23 16 / 20

Bear Lake Road Race (May 13 2023)

Tyler Metten Men Cat3/4 6 / 29
Crozier Kimball Men Cat3/4 19 / 29

Independence Valley Road Race (May 13 2023)

Bob Duffy Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 15

Golden State Circuit Race (May 7 2023)

Benjamin Sharp Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 8 / 52
Michael Catterall Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 52 / 52
Michael Giem Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1 / 51
Bob Duffy Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 9 / 51
Benjamin Sharp Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 42 / 51
Michael Catterall Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 46 / 51
Matthew Allen Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 47 / 51

Golden State Race Series - Circuit (May 7 2023)

Bob Duffy Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 45 / 56
Michael Giem Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 52
Bob Duffy Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 52
Benjamin Sharp Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 52
Michael Catterall Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 52
Matthew Allen Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 52
Benjamin Sharp Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 54
Michael Catterall Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 52 / 54

GROOVE Fountain Festival Presented by Criterium Bike and SPORTS CORP - RR (May 7 2023)

Patrick Warner Men MM 50+ 1-23 6 / 20

Golden State Criterium (May 6 2023)

Benjamin Sharp Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 4 / 43
Michael Catterall Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 41 / 43
Benjamin Sharp Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1 / 42
Michael Giem Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 5 / 42
Bob Duffy Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 6 / 42
Matthew Allen Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 30 / 42
Michael Catterall Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 40 / 42

Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 6 2023)

Benjamin Sharp Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 46
Michael Giem Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 46
Bob Duffy Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 46
Matthew Allen Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 46
Michael Catterall Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 46
Benjamin Sharp Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 48
Michael Catterall Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 48

Golden State Time Trial (May 5 2023)

Benjamin Sharp Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 3 / 28
Michael Catterall Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 11 / 28
Bob Duffy Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 6 / 17
Matthew Allen Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 7 / 17
Michael Giem Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 11 / 17

Golden State Race Series - TT (May 5 2023)

Bob Duffy Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17
Matthew Allen Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 17
Michael Giem Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 17
Benjamin Sharp Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 28
Michael Catterall Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 28

Buff Gold Road Race (Apr 30 2023)

Erin Mcginnis Women MW 50+ 3 / 7
Grant Holicky Men MM 50+ 1-23 32 / 17
Patrick Warner Men MM 40+ 1-23 2 / 22
Jon Tarkington Men MM 40+ 1-23 3 / 22
Benjamin Sharp Men MM 40+ 1-23 10 / 22

LAX Circuit Race (Apr 30 2023)

Jose Caballero Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 49

Goshen Circuit Race (Apr 29 2023)

Tyler Metten Men CAT3-4 12 / 37
Croizer Kimball Men CAT4 7 / 20

NOCO Criterium (Apr 29 2023)

Michael Giem Men MM 40+ 1-23 3 / 17
Jeff Anderson Men MM 40+ 1-23 14 / 17

CSU Cobb Lake Road Race (Apr 23 2023)

Michael Giem Men 40+ 1/2/3 2 / 28
Benjamin Sharp Men 40+ 1/2/3 7 / 28
Patrick Warner Men 40+ 1/2/3 12 / 28
Jon Tarkington Men 40+ 1/2/3 18 / 28

CSU Cobb Lake Oval Criterium (Apr 23 2023)

Patrick Warner Men MM 50+ 1-23 1 / 29

East Canyon Road Race (Apr 15 2023)

Tyler Metten Men 3 10 / 14

Mason Lake (Mar 25 2023)

Bob Duffy Men Master 45+ Open 2 / 21
Bob Duffy Men Senior Cat 1/2 20 / 54

The Tour of Saint Louis Omnium (Mar 19 2023)

Benjamin Sharp Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 5

The Tour of Saint Louis Omnium - Sunday Crit (Mar 19 2023)

Benjamin Sharp Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 11

The Tour of Saint Louis Omnium - Saturday Crit (Mar 18 2023)

Benjamin Sharp Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 7

The Tour of Saint Louis Omnium - TT (Mar 18 2023)

Benjamin Sharp Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 6

Wattfest (Mar 18 2023)

Crozier Kimball Men CAT4 13 / 29
Tyler Metten Men CAT3/4 28 / 66

PaperTown Classic Circuit Race (Mar 18 2023)

Michael Catterall Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15
Matthew Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15
Bob Duffy Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15

Tour De Dung (Mar 11 2023)

Bob Duffy Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 65

Tucson Bicycle Classic - CR (Mar 5 2023)

Benjamin Sharp Men Master 40+ 1 / 30
Matthew Allen Men Master 40+ 6 / 30
Bob Duffy Men Master 40+ 11 / 30
Michael Catterall Men Master 40+ 30 / 30

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 4 2023)

Bob Duffy Men Master 40+ 2 / 34
Benjamin Sharp Men Master 40+ 20 / 34
Matthew Allen Men Master 40+ 21 / 34
Michael Catterall Men Master 40+ 22 / 34

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 3 2023)

Bob Duffy Men Master 40+ 5 / 30
Benjamin Sharp Men Master 40+ 20 / 30
Matthew Allen Men Master 40+ 21 / 30
Michael Catterall Men Master 40+ 22 / 30

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 3 2023)

Benjamin Sharp Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 34
Matthew Allen Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 34
Bob Duffy Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 34
Michael Catterall Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 34

Pace Bend RR 2 (Feb 26 2023)

Benjamin Sharp Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 5 / 46

Boneshakers Project's Pace Bend Weekend 2023 (Feb 26 2023)

Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 48

Majestic Crit (Feb 26 2023)

Jose Caballero Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 40

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 25 2023)

Benjamin Sharp Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 3 / 48

Driveway Icebreaker (Feb 24 2023)

Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 36

Pace Bend Criterium (Feb 24 2023)

Benjamin Sharp Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 4 / 35

Driveway Icebreaker (Feb 19 2023)

Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 36

2023 McDowell Mountain Crit (Jan 29 2023)

July Hogue Women Senior Cat 4 3 / 7

Benton Park Classic (Sep 5 2022)

Benjamin Sharp Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 3 / 49
Michael Catterall Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 25 / 49
Michael Giem Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 4 / 32
Matthew Allen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 10 / 32
Shawn Betz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 11 / 32
Benjamin Sharp Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 15 / 32

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 5 2022)

Shawn Betz Men Cat 2/3 13 / 37
Michael Giem Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 33
Matthew Allen Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 33
Shawn Betz Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 33
Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 33
Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 49
Michael Catterall Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 49

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 4 2022)

Shawn Betz Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 43
Matthew Allen Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 43
Michael Giem Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 43
Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 43
Michael Catterall Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 43

Giro Della Montagna (Sep 4 2022)

Shawn Betz Men 40+ Masters 3 / 43
Matthew Allen Men 40+ Masters 5 / 43
Michael Giem Men 40+ Masters 6 / 43
Benjamin Sharp Men 40+ Masters 17 / 43
Michael Catterall Men 40+ Masters 20 / 43

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 3 2022)

Shawn Betz Men Cat 2/3 21 / 73
Michael Giem Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 46
Shawn Betz Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 46
Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 46
Matthew Allen Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 46
Michael Catterall Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 46
Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 57 / 67
Michael Catterall Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 58 / 67

Tour De Francis Park (Sep 3 2022)

Shawn Betz Men Cat 2/3 Elite 21 / 73
Michael Giem Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 9 / 46
Shawn Betz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 16 / 46
Benjamin Sharp Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 34 / 46
Matthew Allen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 44 / 46
Michael Catterall Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 46 / 46
Benjamin Sharp Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 57 / 67
Michael Catterall Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 58 / 67

Tour de Lafayette (Sep 2 2022)

Benjamin Sharp Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 1 / 70
Michael Catterall Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 70 / 70
Michael Giem Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 2 / 50
Matthew Allen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 5 / 50
Shawn Betz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 22 / 50
Benjamin Sharp Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 26 / 50
Michael Catterall Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 49 / 50

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 2 2022)

Michael Giem Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 50
Matthew Allen Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 50
Shawn Betz Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 50
Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 50
Michael Catterall Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 99 / 50
Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 71
Michael Catterall Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 141 / 71

IU Health Momentum Indy - Sunday (Aug 28 2022)

Jennifer Sharp Women Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 44
Benjamin Sharp Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 42

IU Health Momentum Indy - Saturday (Aug 27 2022)

Benjamin Sharp Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 47

Meridian Speedway Criterium (Aug 26 2022)

Jason Paeth Men Novice 4 / 10

Peak to Peak Training Systems Training Race Series at South Table Mountain (Aug 10 2022)

Benjamin Sharp SM 1-23 13 / 62

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 7 2022)

Michael Giem Men Master 40-44 Cat 123 9 / 34
Shawn Betz Men Master 45-49 Cat 123 3 / 37
Jon Tarkington Men Master 45-49 Cat 123 24 / 37
Patrick Warner Men Master 50-54 Cat 123 5 / 42

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 6 2022)

Michael Giem Men Master 40-44 Cat 123 61 / 37

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 5 2022)

Patrick Warner Men Master 50-54 Cat 123 2 / 48
Jon Tarkington Men Master 45-49 Cat 123 3 / 41
Ben Delaney Men Master 45-49 Cat 123 8 / 41
Shawn Betz Men Master 45-49 Cat 123 15 / 41

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - TT (Aug 4 2022)

Patrick Warner Men Masters 50-54 Open 1 / 20

Peak to Peak Training Systems Training Race Series at South Table Mountain (Jul 27 2022)

Benjamin Sharp SM 1-23 30 / 71

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Jul 23 2022)

Matthew Allen Men Master 35+ Open 5 / 25

Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb (Jul 23 2022)

Sue Stokes MW 60+ 3 / 3

35th Annual Longmont Criterium (Jul 10 2022)

Jon Tarkington MM 40+ 1-23 2 / 28
Michael Giem MM 40+ 1-23 6 / 28
Jeff Anderson MM 40+ 1-23 52 / 28

Boulder Centre for Orthopedics & Spine Criterium (Jun 26 2022)

Patrick Warner MM 50+ 1-23 1 / 26
Jon Tarkington MM 40+ 1-23 5 / 20
Shawn Betz SM 1-2 3 / 36
Jon Tarkington SM 1-2 31 / 36

Modern Market Criterium (Jun 18 2022)

Jon Tarkington Men SM P-12 4 / 22
Michael Giem Men SM P-12 19 / 22
Jon Tarkington Men MM 40+ 1-23 3 / 26
Michael Giem Men MM 40+ 1-23 5 / 26

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough GC (Jun 12 2022)

Shawn Betz Men Master Cat 1/2/3 4 / 35
Michael Giem Men Master Cat 1/2/3 12 / 35
Benjamin Sharp Men Master Cat 1/2/3 14 / 35
Matthew Allen Men Master Cat 1/2/3 31 / 35

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2022)

Shawn Betz Men Master Cat1/2/3 1 / 93
Michael Giem Men Master Cat1/2/3 25 / 93
Benjamin Sharp Men Master Cat1/2/3 26 / 93
Michael Catterall Men Master Cat1/2/3 37 / 93
Matthew Allen Men Master Cat1/2/3 143 / 93

2022 Colorado State Time Trial Championships (Jun 12 2022)

Jeff Anderson Men MM 40+ 1-23 4 / 6
Patrick Warner Men MM 50+ 1-23 2 / 9

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2022)

Michael Giem Men Master Cat1/2/3 9 / 76
Shawn Betz Men Master Cat1/2/3 18 / 76
Benjamin Sharp Men Master Cat1/2/3 31 / 76
Matthew Allen Men Master Cat1/2/3 38 / 76
Michael Catterall Men Master Cat1/2/3 43 / 76

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2022)

Shawn Betz Men Master Cat1/2/3 4 / 78
Benjamin Sharp Men Master Cat1/2/3 5 / 78
Michael Giem Men Master Cat1/2/3 14 / 78
Matthew Allen Men Master Cat1/2/3 16 / 78
Michael Catterall Men Master Cat1/2/3 62 / 78

Bill Barr Memorial City Park Criterium (Jun 4 2022)

Jon Tarkington Men SM P-12 25 / 37
Jon Tarkington Men MM 40+ 1-23 1 / 37
Michael Giem Men MM 40+ 1-23 5 / 37
Shawn Betz Men MM 40+ 1-23 14 / 37
Patrick Warner Men MM 50+ 1-23 2 / 38

Kwik Star Criterium (May 31 2022)

Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 40+ 2 / 16
Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 50+ 5 / 17

42nd Melon City Criterium (May 29 2022)

Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 50+ 5 / 21
Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 40+ 11 / 20

Snake Alley Criterium (May 28 2022)

Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 40+ 3 / 12
Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 50+ 3 / 16

Friday Night Fever Twilight Criterium (May 27 2022)

Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 50+ 2 / 12

Superior Morgul Circuit Race (May 22 2022)

Tyler Fitzgerald Men SM 3 50 / 29
Patrick Warner Men MM 40+ 1-23 6 / 25
Ben Delaney Men MM 40+ 1-23 7 / 25
Shawn Betz Men MM 40+ 1-23 9 / 25
Jon Tarkington Men MM 40+ 1-23 14 / 25
Michael Giem Men MM 40+ 1-23 42 / 25

Louisville Criterium (May 14 2022)

Shawn Betz Men SM P-12 22 / 36
Michael Giem Men SM P-12 68 / 36
Patrick Warner Men MM 40+ 1-23 2 / 35
Michael Giem Men MM 40+ 1-23 4 / 35
Shawn Betz Men MM 40+ 1-23 24 / 35
Matthew Allen Men MM 40+ 1-23 31 / 35
Jeff Anderson Men MM 40+ 1-23 33 / 35
Patrick Warner Men MM 50+ 1-23 1 / 38

Tour de Bloom Road Race (May 8 2022)

Matthew Allen Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 17 / 28

Tour de Bloom TT (May 7 2022)

Matthew Allen Time Trial Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 13 / 28

Tour de Bloom Stage Race (May 6 2022)

Matthew Allen Stage Race Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 15 / 30

Tour de Bloom Road Race (May 6 2022)

Matthew Allen Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 3 / 28

Alabama Road Race Championship - Cuba Road Race (Apr 24 2022)

Bernd Greimel Men Master 40+ Open 5 / 7

Pueblo Classic Road Race (Apr 24 2022)

Michael Giem Men MM 40+ 1-2 2 / 6

Pueblo Classic Crit (Apr 23 2022)

Michael Giem Men SM P-12 63 / 35

30th Anniversary Boulder Roubaix Road Race (Apr 16 2022)

Marc Deantoni Men MM 50+ 1-23 8 / 42
Patrick Warner Men MM 40+ 1-23 11 / 42
Ben Delaney Men MM 40+ 1-23 13 / 42
Shawn Betz Men MM 40+ 1-23 18 / 42
Jon Tarkington Men MM 40+ 1-23 21 / 42
Michael Catterall Men MM 40+ 1-23 22 / 42
Grant Holicky Men MM 40+ 1-23 23 / 42
Michael Giem Men MM 40+ 1-23 34 / 42

CSU Cobb Lake RR (Apr 2 2022)

Patrick Warner Men MM 40+ 1-23 5 / 54
Michael Giem Men MM 40+ 1-23 33 / 54

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2022)

Benjamin Sharp Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 62
Benjamin Sharp Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 14

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2022)

Benjamin Sharp Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 6

Fountain Festival Omnium - RR (Mar 20 2022)

Patrick Warner Men MM 50+ 1-23 1 / 12
Shawn Betz Men MM 40+ 1-23 12 / 16

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 19 2022)

Benjamin Sharp Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 7

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 19 2022)

Benjamin Sharp Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 12

Fountain Festival Omnium - ITT (Mar 19 2022)

Patrick Warner Men MM 50+ 1-23 1 / 6

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 6 2022)

Benjamin Sharp Men Master 50+ 46 / 66

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 5 2022)

Benjamin Sharp Men Master 50+ 3 / 79

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Benjamin Sharp Men Master 50+ 4 / 66

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Benjamin Sharp Men Master 50+ 5 / 79

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 20 2022)

Jennifer Sharp Women Pro/Cat1/2 21 / 38
Michael Catterall Men Master 45+ 6 / 26
Benjamin Sharp Men Master 45+ 19 / 26
Matthew Allen Men Master 35+ 4 / 6

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 19 2022)

Jennifer Sharp Women Pro/Cat1/2 44 / 47
Benjamin Sharp Men Master 45+ 8 / 30
Michael Catterall Men Master 45+ 15 / 30
Matthew Allen Men Master 35+ 5 / 6

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

Jennifer Sharp Women Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 38
Benjamin Sharp Men Master 45+ 7 / 26
Michael Catterall Men Master 45+ 11 / 26
Matthew Allen Men Master 35+ 4 / 6

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

Jennifer Sharp Women Pro/Cat1/2 28 / 49
Benjamin Sharp Men Master 45+ 8 / 34
Michael Catterall Men Master 45+ 19 / 34
Matthew Allen Men Master 35+ 4 / 6

Majestic Crit (Jan 16 2022)

Jose Caballero Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 35 / 47

2021 USA Cycling Marathon Mountain Bike National Championship (Oct 23 2021)

Kathy Judson 60-64 Women 2 / 5

Sunshine Hill Climb (Sep 26 2021)

Sue Stokes Women MW 60+ 1 / 1
Jon Tarkington Men MM 40+ 1-2-3 4 / 8
Erin Mcginnis Women SW 3 1 / 1

Niwot Road Race - Mstr / Jr 13-18 CO RR Championships (Sep 19 2021)

Patrick Warner Men MM 40+ 1-2-3 4 / 22
Benjamin Sharp Men MM 40+ 1-2-3 21 / 22
Jeff Anderson Men MM 40+ 1-2-3 22 / 22

Ridge at 38 Criterium - CO Sr Crit Championships (Sep 12 2021)

Shawn Betz Men MM 40+ 1-2-3 2 / 40
Patrick Warner Men MM 40+ 1-2-3 7 / 40
Ben Delaney Men MM 40+ 1-2-3 38 / 40

IU Health Momentum Indy (Sep 11 2021)

Benjamin Sharp Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 49
Benjamin Sharp Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 43

IU Health Momentum Indy (Sep 10 2021)

Benjamin Sharp Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 41

The Gateway Cup (Sep 6 2021)

Shawn Betz Men Cat 2/3 13 / 57
Benjamin Sharp Men Cat 2/3 15 / 57
Shawn Betz Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 39
Matthew Allen Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 39
Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 39
Michael Catterall Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 39

Benton Park Classic p/b Big Shark Bicycle Company (Sep 6 2021)

Shawn Betz Men Cat 2/3 Elite 13 / 57
Benjamin Sharp Men Cat 2/3 Elite 15 / 57
Shawn Betz Men Masters 40+ 5 / 39
Matthew Allen Men Masters 40+ 10 / 39
Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 40+ 25 / 39
Michael Catterall Men Masters 40+ 31 / 39

The Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2021)

Shawn Betz Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 45
Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 45
Matthew Allen Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 45
Michael Catterall Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 45

Giro della Montagna p/b Emerson (Sep 5 2021)

Shawn Betz Men Masters 40+ 12 / 45
Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 40+ 40 / 45
Matthew Allen Men Masters 40+ 41 / 45
Michael Catterall Men Masters 40+ 42 / 45

The Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2021)

Shawn Betz Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 46
Matthew Allen Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 46
Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 46
Michael Catterall Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 46

Tour de Francis Park p/b Urban Chestnut Brewery (Sep 4 2021)

Shawn Betz Men Masters 40+ 5 / 46
Matthew Allen Men Masters 40+ 36 / 46
Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 40+ 37 / 46
Michael Catterall Men Masters 40+ 38 / 46

The Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2021)

Matthew Allen Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 50
Shawn Betz Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 50
Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 50
Michael Catterall Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 50

Tour de Lafayette p/b Studio 2128 (Sep 3 2021)

Matthew Allen Men Masters 40+ 31 / 50
Shawn Betz Men Masters 40+ 32 / 50
Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 40+ 38 / 50
Michael Catterall Men Masters 40+ 41 / 50

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Aug 21 2021)

Matthew Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 23
Michael Catterall Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 23

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 8 2021)

Patrick Warner Men Masters 50-54 Cat 13 13 / 40

The Broadmoor Pikes Peak Cycling Hill Climb (Aug 7 2021)

Kathryn Judson Women MW 60+ 1 / 2

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 7 2021)

Patrick Warner Men Masters 50-54 Cat 13 1 / 41

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 6 2021)

Jon Tarkington Men Masters 40-44 Cat 13 8 / 33

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - TT (Aug 5 2021)

Patrick Warner Men Masters 50-54 Cat 13 1 / 13

Littleton Twilight Criterium (Jul 31 2021)

Patrick Warner Men MM 50+ 1-23 1 / 28
Shawn Betz Men MM 40+ 1-23 3 / 24

Central Park Criterium p/b Palmares Racing (Jul 25 2021)

Shawn Betz Men MM 40+ 1-23 2 / 31
Patrick Warner Men MM 40+ 1-23 8 / 31
Jon Tarkington Men MM 40+ 1-23 24 / 31

Bannock Street Criterium, in memory of Mike Nields (Jul 17 2021)

Patrick Warner Men MM 40+ 1-23 1 / 23
Shawn Betz Men MM 40+ 1-23 5 / 23

Longmont Criterium (Jul 11 2021)

Marc Deantoni Men MM 50+ 1-23 31 / 42
Patrick Warner Men MM 50+ 1-23 37 / 42
Patrick Warner Men MM 40+ 1-23 2 / 38
Shawn Betz Men MM 40+ 1-23 17 / 38
Tomas Roba Men MM 40+ 1-23 21 / 38
Jeff Anderson Men MM 40+ 1-23 30 / 38
Jon Tarkington Men MM 40+ 1-23 31 / 38

Cafe Hollander Tosa Village Classic (Jun 27 2021)

Benjamin Sharp Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 6 / 41

Highlands Criterium (Jun 26 2021)

Benjamin Sharp Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 7 / 40

Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 25 2021)

Jennifer Sharp Women Pro/1/2 27 / 49
Benjamin Sharp Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 4 / 50

Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 24 2021)

Benjamin Sharp Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 6 / 42

Tour of Hartland (Jun 23 2021)

Jennifer Sharp Women Pro/1/2 36 / 41
Benjamin Sharp Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 7 / 46

Manitowoc Maritime Bay Classic - Day 2 (Jun 22 2021)

Jennifer Sharp Women Cat 2/3 3 / 30
Benjamin Sharp Men Cat 2/3 24 / 34

Manitowoc Maritime Bay Classic - Day 1 (Jun 21 2021)

Jennifer Sharp Women Cat 2/3 3 / 28
Benjamin Sharp Men Cat 2/3 9 / 47

Boulder Ortho and Spine Criterium (Jun 20 2021)

Marc Deantoni Men MM 50+ 1-23 16 / 23
Shawn Betz Men MM 40+ 1-23 1 / 23
Marc Deantoni Men MM 40+ 1-23 13 / 23
Kathryn Judson Women MW 60+ 1 / 2

Giro D' Grafton (Jun 19 2021)

Benjamin Sharp Men Cat 2/3 55 / 70

Red R Criterium (Jun 19 2021)

Matthew Allen Category 3 Men 4 / 223

Janesville Town Square Gran Prix Day 2 (Jun 18 2021)

Benjamin Sharp Men Cat 2/3 47 / 60

Dove Valley Criterium (Jun 14 2021)

Jon Tarkington SM P-12 33 / 18

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Omnium (Jun 13 2021)

Patrick Warner Men Master Cat1/2 4 / 120
Benjamin Sharp Men Master Cat1/2 5 / 120
Shawn Betz Men Master Cat1/2 10 / 120
Clark Sheehan Men Master Cat1/2 45 / 120

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 13 2021)

Shawn Betz Men Master Cat1/2 5 / 37
Benjamin Sharp Men Master Cat1/2 7 / 37
Patrick Warner Men Master Cat1/2 10 / 37

Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 12 2021)

Jeff Anderson Men MM 40+ 1-23 4 / 6

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2021)

Patrick Warner Men Master Cat1/2 4 / 51
Benjamin Sharp Men Master Cat1/2 7 / 51
Shawn Betz Men Master Cat1/2 10 / 51

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2021)

Patrick Warner Men Master Cat1/2 4 / 62
Benjamin Sharp Men Master Cat1/2 10 / 62
Shawn Betz Men Master Cat1/2 26 / 62

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit (Jun 6 2021)

Jose Caballero Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 29

Frostbite Time Trial (Summer) (Jun 6 2021)

Benjamin Sharp Men MM 40+ 1-23 2 / 5
Jeff Anderson Men MM 40+ 1-23 5 / 5
Jennifer Sharp Women SW P-12 2 / 3
Benjamin Sharp Tandem 1 / 2
Jennifer Sharp Tandem 1 / 2
Jeff Anderson Men SM 2 1 / 4

Majestic Crit (May 23 2021)

Jose Caballero Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 15 / 28

Racer X Cycling Lookout Mountain Hill Climb (May 15 2021)

Sue Stokes Women MW 60+ 2 / 6

Steamboat Roubaix - Hell of the High Rockies (May 8 2021)

Jennifer Sharp GF56 M & W 7 / 14
Kathryn Judson Women MW 60+ 2 / 2
Benjamin Sharp Men MM 40+ 1-23 1 / 14

Mooresville Challenge! (Apr 25 2021)

Ben Sharp CAT 1/2/3 13 / 52
Benjamin Sharp MAS 40+ 8 / 19

Cobb Lake Road Race (Apr 18 2021)

Kathryn Judson MW 60+ 1 / 1
Patrick Warner MM 40+ 1-23 1 / 25
Jon Tarkington MM 40+ 1-23 5 / 25
Benjamin Sharp MM 40+ 1-23 9 / 25
Shawn Betz MM 40+ 1-23 10 / 25
Ben Delaney MM 40+ 1-23 25 / 25

Osage Grand Prix (Jul 7 2020)

Tausif Ahmed Men Beginners/Cat5 D 11 / 18

Frostbite Time Trial (Apr 30 2020)

Patrick Warner Men MM 50+1-23 1 / 10
Benjamin Sharp Men MM 50+1-23 6 / 10
Jeff Anderson Men MM 40+1-23 1 / 3

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage Race (Feb 16 2020)

Benjamin Sharp Men Master 45+ 3 / 39
Michael Catterall Men Master 45+ 30 / 39
Matthew Allen Men Master 35+ 14 / 16

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 16 2020)

Benjamin Sharp Men Master 45+ 4 / 39
Michael Catterall Men Master 45+ 36 / 39
Matthew Allen Men Master 35+ 7 / 16

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 15 2020)

Benjamin Sharp Men Master 45+ 1 / 43
Michael Catterall Men Master 45+ 33 / 43
Matthew Allen Men Master 35+ 16 / 18

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 14 2020)

Benjamin Sharp Men Master 45+ 6 / 45
Michael Catterall Men Master 45+ 35 / 45
Matthew Allen Men Master 35+ 18 / 18

Avondale Criterium (Jan 26 2020)

Matthew Allen Men Master 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 6 / 26

Avondale Criterium (Jan 19 2020)

Matthew Allen Men 35+ Masters 8 / 26

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS STAGE RACE - GC (Sep 2 2019)

Jenna Stauffer Women P/1/2 11 / 11

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS STAGE RACE - Crit (Sep 2 2019)

Jenna Stauffer Women P/1/2 11 / 11

Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 2 2019)

Shawn Betz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 13 / 55
Benjamin Sharp Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 23 / 55
Michael Catterall Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 54 / 55

The Gateway Cup - Overall (Sep 2 2019)

Shawn Betz Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 27

The Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2019)

Shawn Betz Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 84
Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 84
Michael Catterall Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 165 / 84

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS STAGE RACE - RR (Sep 1 2019)

Jenna Stauffer Women P/1/2 11 / 11

Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Sep 1 2019)

Shawn Betz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 13 / 53
Benjamin Sharp Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 50 / 53

The Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2019)

Shawn Betz Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 87
Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 73 / 87

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS STAGE RACE - TT (Aug 31 2019)

Jenna Stauffer Women P/1/2 11 / 11

Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 31 2019)

Shawn Betz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 21 / 62
Benjamin Sharp Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 44 / 62
Michael Catterall Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 62 / 62

The Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2019)

Shawn Betz Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 106
Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 75 / 106
Michael Catterall Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 102 / 106

Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 30 2019)

Shawn Betz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 13 / 43
Benjamin Sharp Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 29 / 43
Michael Catterall Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 35 / 43

The Gateway Cup (Aug 30 2019)

Shawn Betz Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 71
Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 71
Michael Catterall Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 53 / 71

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Aug 11 2019)

Shawn Betz Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 38 / 65
Patrick Warner Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 57
Gwen Inglis Women Master 45-49 4 / 11

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Aug 10 2019)

Patrick Warner Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 56
Shawn Betz Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 19 / 65
Andrew Lull Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 25 / 65

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Aug 9 2019)

Gwen Inglis Women Master 45-49 1 / 14

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals -TT (Aug 8 2019)

Patrick Warner Men Master 50-54 3 / 30

Littleton Twilight Criterium (Aug 3 2019)

Clark Sheehan Men MM 50+ 1-23 24 / 30
Shawn Betz Men MM 40+ 1-23 4 / 48
Simon Phuah Men MM 40+ 1-23 8 / 48
Benjamin Sharp Men MM 40+ 1-23 26 / 48
Jennifer Sharp Women SW P-12 26 / 57
Gwen Inglis Women SW P-12 41 / 57

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 13 2019)

Adelaide Tillinghast Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16

Tour of Lawrence (Jul 7 2019)

Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16

Tour of Lawrence (Jul 6 2019)

Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 17
Gwen Inglis Women Masters 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 7

Tour of Lawrence (Jul 5 2019)

Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12

Tour of Lawrence (Jul 4 2019)

Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15
Gwen Inglis Women Masters 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 5

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2019)

Simon Phuah Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 13 / 39
Benjamin Sharp Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 35 / 39

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 29 2019)

Simon Phuah Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 24 / 81
Benjamin Sharp Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 38 / 81
Michael Catterall Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 70 / 81
Benjamin Sharp Cat 2/3 Lowlands Lion Prime 1 / 5
Simon Phuah Cat 2/3 11 / 65
Benjamin Sharp Cat 2/3 58 / 65

ToAD - Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 28 2019)

Simon Phuah Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 23 / 59
Michael Catterall Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 47 / 59
Benjamin Sharp Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 48 / 59

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 27 2019)

Simon Phuah Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 21 / 71
Michael Catterall Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 58 / 71
Benjamin Sharp Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 62 / 71
Benjamin Sharp Cat 2/3 42 / 48

ToAD - Muskego Park Criterium (Jun 26 2019)

Benjamin Sharp Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 14 / 62
Simon Phuah Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 51 / 62

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 25 2019)

Jennifer Sharp Women Pro/1/2 43 / 51
Gwen Inglis Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 31 / 35
Simon Phuah Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 7 / 48
Benjamin Sharp Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 8 / 48

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 24 2019)

Gwen Inglis Women Pro/1/2 23 / 42
Jennifer Sharp Women Pro/1/2 35 / 42
Simon Phuah Cat 2/3 8 / 44

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2019)

Gwen Inglis Women Pro/1/2 30 / 56
Jennifer Sharp Women Pro/1/2 54 / 56
Simon Phuah Cat 2/3 19 / 57
Benjamin Sharp Cat 2/3 57 / 57

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 22 2019)

Jennifer Sharp Women Pro/1/2 26 / 57
Gwen Inglis Women Pro/1/2 38 / 57
Benjamin Sharp Cat 2/3 Lowlands Lion Prime 2 / 5
Benjamin Sharp Cat 2/3 11 / 65
Simon Phuah Cat 2/3 14 / 65

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2019)

Jennifer Sharp Women Pro/1/2 31 / 48
Gwen Inglis Women Pro/1/2 40 / 48
Benjamin Sharp Cat 2/3 Lowlands Lion Prime 4 / 5
Benjamin Sharp Cat 2/3 26 / 45

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks and Spokes (Jun 20 2019)

Jennifer Sharp Women Pro/1/2 13 / 46
Gwen Inglis Women Pro/1/2 31 / 46
Benjamin Sharp Cat 2/3 Lowlands Lion Prime 1 / 5
Benjamin Sharp Cat 2/3 18 / 42

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 3 (Jun 9 2019)

Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 94
Rune Jogert Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 1 / 81
Clark Sheehan Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 81
Patrick Warner Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 12 / 81
Simon Phuah Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 23 / 81
Benjamin Sharp Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 29 / 81
Michael Catterall Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 33 / 81
Joachim Pettersen Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 41 / 81

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 2 (Jun 8 2019)

Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 111
Patrick Warner Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 2 / 79
Rune Jogert Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 5 / 79
Simon Phuah Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 14 / 79
Benjamin Sharp Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 19 / 79
Clark Sheehan Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 32 / 79
Michael Catterall Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 41 / 79

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 1 (Jun 7 2019)

Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 86 / 107
Benjamin Sharp Men Cat1/2 90 / 126

Quad Cities Criterium (May 27 2019)

Benjamin Sharp Men MASTERS 40+ 5 / 13
Gwen Inglis Women CAT P/1/2/3 1 / 27
Jennifer Sharp Women CAT P/1/2/3 20 / 27

41st Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 26 2019)

Benjamin Sharp Men MASTERS 40+ 2 / 22

Snake Alley Criterium (May 25 2019)

Gwen Inglis Women CAT P/1/2/3 1 / 24
Jennifer Sharp Women CAT P/1/2/3 14 / 24
Benjamin Sharp Men MASTERS 40+ 11 / 19

Modern Market Criterium (May 5 2019)

Patrick Warner MM 40+ 1-23 1 / 26
Shawn Betz MM 40+ 1-23 2 / 26
Simon Phuah MM 40+ 1-23 7 / 26
Michael Catterall MM 40+ 1-23 17 / 26
Gwen Inglis SW 1-2 3 / 5

Modern Market Criterium (May 4 2019)

Simon Phuah MM 40+ 1-23 3 / 8
Gwen Inglis SW 1-2 4 / 7

Koppenberg Road Race (Apr 28 2019)

Heather Mcwilliams mierzejewski Masters Women 40+ 13 / 14
Shawn Betz Masters Men 40+ 1-23 2 / 39
Patrick Warner Masters Men 40+ 1-23 3 / 39
Benjamin Sharp Masters Men 40+ 1-23 12 / 39
Michael Catterall Masters Men 40+ 1-23 29 / 39
Jon Tarkington Masters Men 40+ 1-23 33 / 39
Clark Sheehan Masters Men 40+ 1-23 37 / 39
Gwen Inglis Women 1-2 2 / 12
Jennifer Sharp Women 1-2 9 / 12

CSU Oval Criterium (Apr 14 2019)

Michael Catterall SM 3 22 / 24
Clark Sheehan SM Pro-12 32 / 39

CSU Cobb Lake Road Race (Apr 13 2019)

Clark Sheehan MM 40+ 1-23 2 / 39
Shawn Betz MM 40+ 1-23 4 / 39
Simon Phuah MM 40+ 1-23 18 / 39
Benjamin Sharp MM 40+ 1-23 30 / 39
Michael Catterall MM 40+ 1-23 32 / 39

Sunshine Grand Prix - RR (Mar 31 2019)

Gwen Inglis Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15

Sunshine Grand Prix - Crit (Mar 30 2019)

Gwen Inglis Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14

Sun City CRIT - El Paso (Mar 30 2019)

Adelaide Tillinghast Women PRO/1/2/3 15 / 52

Sunshine Grand Prix - Circuit (Mar 29 2019)

Gwen Inglis Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15

Louisville Criterium (Mar 23 2019)

Shawn Betz MM 40+ 1-23 3 / 33
Patrick Warner MM 40+ 1-23 8 / 33
Simon Phuah MM 40+ 1-23 11 / 33
Gwen Inglis SW 1-2 3 / 16
Adelaide Tillinghast SW 1-2 7 / 16
Jennifer Sharp SW 1-2 14 / 16

RKO#3 - WINCHESTER CIRCUIT RACE (Mar 16 2019)

Gwen Inglis Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 2

BARIANI ROAD RACE (Mar 10 2019)

Gwen Inglis Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 53 / 49

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 17 2019)

Clark Sheehan Men Masters 45+ 8 / 38
Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 45+ 14 / 38
Simon Phuah Men Masters 45+ 22 / 38
Michael Catterall Men Masters 45+ 23 / 38

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2019)

Simon Phuah Men Masters 45-54 7 / 38
Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 45-54 31 / 38
Clark Sheehan Men Masters 45-54 33 / 38
Michael Catterall Men Masters 45-54 35 / 38

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 16 2019)

Simon Phuah Men Masters 45-54 7 / 45
Clark Sheehan Men Masters 45-54 17 / 45
Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 45-54 20 / 45
Michael Catterall Men Masters 45-54 24 / 45

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2019)

Clark Sheehan Men Masters 45-54 8 / 50
Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 45-54 12 / 50
Gregory Pent Men Masters 45-54 28 / 50
Michael Catterall Men Masters 45-54 36 / 50
Simon Phuah Men Masters 45-54 48 / 50

Florida State Road Race Championships (Oct 20 2018)

Andrew Geffner Men Pro 1-2 13 / 36
Andrew Geffner Men Master 30-34 3 / 17

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 3 2018)

Marta Morris Women Pro/1/2 22 / 62
Jennifer Sharp Women Pro/1/2 36 / 62
Benjamin Sharp Men Cat 2/3 49 / 67
Shawn Betz Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 65
Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 65
Michael Catterall Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 65

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 2 2018)

Jennifer Sharp Women Pro/1/2 26 / 69
Marta Morris Women Pro/1/2 28 / 69
Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 71
Shawn Betz Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 71
Michael Catterall Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 56 / 71

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 1 2018)

Marta Morris Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 75
Jennifer Sharp Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 75
Benjamin Sharp Men Cat 2/3 10 / 91
Shawn Betz Men Cat 2/3 22 / 91
Aaron Casey Men Cat 3/4 12 / 86
Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 85
Shawn Betz Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 85

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Aug 31 2018)

Marta Morris Women Pro/1/2 22 / 70
Jennifer Sharp Women Pro/1/2 28 / 70
Aaron Casey Men Cat 3/4 9 / 69
Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 80
Shawn Betz Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 80
Michael Catterall Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 73 / 80

Colorado Classic - Stage 4 (Aug 19 2018)

Natalia Franco Women Cat 1/2 26 / 62
Gwen Inglis Women Cat 1/2 55 / 62
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Cat 1/2 60 / 62

Colorado Classic - Stage 3 (Aug 18 2018)

Natalia Franco Women Cat 1/2 14 / 66
Gwen Inglis Women Cat 1/2 45 / 66
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Cat 1/2 58 / 66

Colorado Classic - Stage 2 (Aug 17 2018)

Natalia Franco Women Cat 1/2 33 / 67
Gwen Inglis Women Cat 1/2 57 / 67
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Cat 1/2 65 / 67

Colorado Classic - Stage 1 (Aug 16 2018)

Natalia Franco Women Cat 1/2 30 / 80
Gwen Inglis Women Cat 1/2 49 / 80
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Cat 1/2 62 / 80
Michele Schaeffer Women Cat 1/2 71 / 80
Adelaide Tillinghast Women Cat 1/2 74 / 80
Marta Morris Women Cat 1/2 79 / 80

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 29 2018)

Benjamin Sharp Men Cat 2/3 7 / 25
Benjamin Sharp Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 52
Michael Catterall Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 44 / 52
Michael Catterall Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 19 / 37

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 28 2018)

Benjamin Sharp Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 10 / 36

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Cycling Classic (Jul 27 2018)

Benjamin Sharp Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 37

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Challenge (Jul 26 2018)

Benjamin Sharp Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 26 / 35
Michael Catterall Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 31 / 35

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 24 2018)

Benjamin Sharp Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 29

Intelli - AutoBahn Country Club Road Race (Jul 23 2018)

Benjamin Sharp Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 26
Michael Catterall Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 26

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 22 2018)

Benjamin Sharp Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 28

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2018)

Benjamin Sharp Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 18 / 28

Intelli - 16th Annual Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2018)

Benjamin Sharp Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 30

Chicken Dinner Road Race (Jul 15 2018)

Adelaide Tillinghast Women Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 43

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Adelaide Tillinghast Women Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 61

Chrono Kristin Armstrong (Jul 13 2018)

Adelaide Tillinghast Women UCI 20 / 21

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2018)

Gwen Inglis Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 21 / 42

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jul 1 2018)

Adelaide Tillinghast Women Pro-12 17 / 46
Aaron Casey Men 3 13 / 40

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 30 2018)

Adelaide Tillinghast Women Pro-12 26 / 57
Aaron Casey Men 3 15 / 49

ToAD - Cafe Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 29 2018)

Adelaide Tillinghast Women Pro-12 44 / 54
Aaron Casey Men 3 14 / 36

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2018)

Adelaide Tillinghast Women Pro-12 38 / 57
Aaron Casey Men 3 10 / 33

ToAD - Port Washington Race the Harbor (Jun 27 2018)

Aaron Casey Men 3 18 / 18

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 26 2018)

Aaron Casey Men 3 6 / 18

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 25 2018)

Aaron Casey Men 3 26 / 26

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2018)

Aaron Casey Men 3 16 / 44

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 23 2018)

Aaron Casey Men 3 28 / 53

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2018)

Aaron Casey Men 3 10 / 34

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 21 2018)

Aaron Casey Men 3 13 / 24

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2018)

Marta Morris Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 39

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2018)

Shawn Betz Men 40+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 61
Benjamin Sharp Men 40+ Cat1/2/3 12 / 61
Michael Catterall Men 40+ Cat1/2/3 43 / 61
Marta Morris Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 66

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2018)

Shawn Betz Men 40+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 69
Benjamin Sharp Men 40+ Cat1/2/3 59 / 69
Michael Catterall Men 40+ Cat1/2/3 60 / 69
Marta Morris Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 67

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 8 2018)

Marta Morris Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 70

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Sunday (Jun 3 2018)

Marta Morris WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 48

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Saturday (Jun 2 2018)

Marta Morris WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 53

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Friday (Jun 1 2018)

Marta Morris WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 51

40th Annual Melon City Criterium (May 27 2018)

Benjamin Sharp Men P/1/2 184 / 104
Adelaide Tillinghast Women P/1/2/3 17 / 36
Gwen Inglis Women P/1/2/3 18 / 36
Benjamin Sharp Men MASTERS 40+ 4 / 23

Front Range Cycling Classic RR (Apr 15 2018)

Shawn Betz MM 35+ 4 / 63
Benjamin Sharp MM 35+ 35 / 63
Michael Catterall MM 35+ 50 / 63

CSU Cobb Lake Road Race (Mar 17 2018)

Jon Tarkington Master Men 40+ 1/2/3 2 / 76
Patrick Warner Master Men 40+ 1/2/3 3 / 76
Shawn Betz Master Men 40+ 1/2/3 35 / 76
Michael Catterall Master Men 40+ 1/2/3 58 / 76
Gwen Inglis Women Open 2 / 37
Jennifer Sharp Women Open 4 / 37
Greg Pent Men 3 50 / 50

Pace Bend Weekend 2018 (Feb 25 2018)

Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 15

Pace Bend Weekend 2018 (Feb 24 2018)

Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 34

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 4 2017)

Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 55
Michael Catterall Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 55

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 3 2017)

Benjamin Sharp Men Cat 2/3 10 / 75
Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 75
Michael Catterall Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 67 / 75

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 2 2017)

Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 81
Michael Catterall Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 52 / 81
Benjamin Sharp Men Cat 2/3 79 / 93

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 1 2017)

Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 84
Michael Catterall Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 78 / 84

USA Cycling Hill Climb National Championship (Aug 12 2017)

Sue Stokes Women W 50-59 5 / 9

Velorama Pro-Am Criteriums: Sunday (Aug 12 2017)

Benjamin Sharp Men 40+ Masters Cat 123 1 / 53
Patrick Warner Men 40+ Masters Cat 123 10 / 53
Shawn Betz Men 40+ Masters Cat 123 24 / 53

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Goose Island Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

Benjamin Sharp Masters Men 1/2/3 13 / 52
Michael Catterall Masters Men 1/2/3 42 / 52

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 22 2017)

Benjamin Sharp Masters Men 1/2/3 9 / 32

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 21 2017)

Benjamin Sharp Masters Men 1/2/3 8 / 38
Michael Catterall Masters Men 1/2/3 27 / 38

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2017)

Benjamin Sharp Masters Men 1/2/3 14 / 34
Michael Catterall Masters Men 1/2/3 34 / 34

Intelligentsia Cup: West Dundee (Jul 19 2017)

Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 27
Michael Catterall Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 27

Intelligentsia Cup: South Chicago Kermesse (Jul 17 2017)

Michael Catterall Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 35
Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 35
Shawn Betz Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 35

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 16 2017)

Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 37
Shawn Betz Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 37
Michael Catterall Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 37

Intelligentsia Cup: Glen Ellyn (Jul 15 2017)

Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 38
Shawn Betz Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 38

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 14 2017)

Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 45

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Jul 2 2017)

Marta Morris Women Pro-Cat 12 28 / 49

ToaD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 25 2017)

Marta Morris Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 65
Jennifer Sharp Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 65

ToaD - IS Corp Otto Wenz Downer Classic (Jun 24 2017)

Jennifer Sharp Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 75
Marta Morris Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 75

ToaD - Café Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 23 2017)

Marta Morris Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 62
Jennifer Sharp Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 62

ToaD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2017)

Marta Morris Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 63
Jennifer Sharp Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 63

ToaD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 19 2017)

Marta Morris Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 42
Jennifer Sharp Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 42

ToaD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Marta Morris Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 50
Gwen Inglis Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 50

Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 18 2017)

Sue Stokes MW 50+ 2 / 12
Shawn Betz MM 40+ 1-2-3 6 / 15

ToaD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 17 2017)

Marta Morris Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 53
Gwen Inglis Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 53

ToaD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 15 2017)

Marta Morris Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 57
Jennifer Sharp Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 57
Gwen Inglis Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 57

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Jennifer Sharp Women 35-39 Masters Cat 123 7 / 10
Gwen Inglis Women 40-44 Masters Cat 123 4 / 8
Benjamin Sharp Men 45-49 Masters Cat 123 5 / 66

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 78

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 2 2017)

Jennifer Sharp Women Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 13 / 18
Gwen Inglis Women Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals TT (Jun 1 2017)

Jennifer Sharp Women Masters 35-39 5 / 11
Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 45-49 10 / 26

Quad Cities Criterium (May 29 2017)

Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 26

39th Annual Melon City Criterium (May 28 2017)

Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 29

Snake Alley Criterium (May 27 2017)

Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 40 Open 3 / 23
Jennifer Sharp Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 34
Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 34

Burlington Road Race (May 26 2017)

Jennifer Sharp Cat 3/4 19 / 41

Superior Morgul Classic Road Race (May 21 2017)

Jon Tarkington MM 40+ 1-2-3 6 / 32
Andrew Lull MM 40+ 1-2-3 7 / 32
Shawn Betz MM 40+ 1-2-3 8 / 32
Benjamin Sharp MM 40+ 1-2-3 14 / 32
Patrick Warner MM 40+ 1-2-3 16 / 32
Michael Catterall MM 40+ 1-2-3 28 / 32
Jennifer Sharp SW 1-2-3 11 / 18
Jenna Stauffer SW 1-2-3 13 / 18
Lanier Allen SW 1-2-3 17 / 18
Marta Morris SW 1-2-3 18 / 18

Superior Morgul Classic Time Trial (May 20 2017)

Benjamin Sharp MM 40+ 1-2-3 3 / 16
Patrick Warner MM 40+ 1-2-3 5 / 16
Jennifer Sharp SW 1-2-3 5 / 14
Marta Morris SW 1-2-3 12 / 14
Jenna Stauffer SW 1-2-3 13 / 14

Frostbite Time Trial (Mar 4 2017)

Benjamin Sharp MM 40+ 1-2-3 5 / 15
Sue Stokes MW 55+ 1 / 2

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 26 2017)

Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 23

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup Omnium (Sep 5 2016)

Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 31
Seth Mincks Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 31

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2016)

Jennifer Sharp Women Pro/1/2 28 / 57
Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 61
Seth Mincks Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 61
Michael Catterall Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 61

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2016)

Jennifer Sharp Women Pro/1/2 29 / 66
Gwen Inglis Women Pro/1/2 40 / 66
Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 73
Seth Mincks Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 73
Michael Catterall Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55 / 73
Benjamin Sharp Men Cat 2/3 49 / 82

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2016)

Jennifer Sharp Women Pro/1/2 40 / 70
Gwen Inglis Women Pro/1/2 44 / 70
Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 84
Seth Mincks Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 71 / 84
Michael Catterall Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 84 / 84
Benjamin Sharp Men Cat 2/3 67 / 84

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2016)

Jennifer Sharp Women Pro/1/2 27 / 66
Gwen Inglis Women Pro/1/2 57 / 66
Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 70
Seth Mincks Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 57 / 70
Michael Catterall Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 61 / 70

2016 STEAMBOAT STINGER MTB RACE (Aug 13 2016)

Deidre-samuel Morrison-morrison Duo Coed 45 / 49
Rebecca-gwen Serratoni-inglis Duo Women 6 / 24
Donny Warbritton Solo Pro/Open Men 6 / 96

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Chicago (Fulton St) (Jul 24 2016)

Jennifer Sharp Women Fixed Gear Open 1 / 13
Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 47
Seth Mincks Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 47
Michael Catterall Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 47
Gwen Inglis Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 54
Jennifer Sharp Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 54

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Lake Bluff (Jul 23 2016)

Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 37
Seth Mincks Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 37
Michael Catterall Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 37

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Elmhurst (Jul 22 2016)

Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 33
Seth Mincks Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 33
Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 41

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - South Chicago (Jul 21 2016)

Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 40
Michael Catterall Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 40
Seth Mincks Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 40
Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 42

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - West Dundee (Jul 20 2016)

Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 28
Seth Mincks Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 28
Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 34

Tour of Lawrence - Sunday (Jul 17 2016)

Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 40+ Open 1 / 40
Michael Catterall Men Masters 40+ Open 7 / 40
Seth Mincks Men Masters 40+ Open 20 / 40
Jennifer Sharp Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15
Benjamin Sharp Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 33

Tour of Lawrence - Saturday (Jul 16 2016)

Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 40+ 4 / 33
Michael Catterall Men Masters 40+ 6 / 33
Seth Mincks Men Masters 40+ 9 / 33
Benjamin Sharp Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 35
Seth Mincks Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 35
Michael Catterall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 35
Jennifer Sharp Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - TT (Jul 9 2016)

Jenna Stauffer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 27
Jenna Stauffer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 27

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - Crit (Jul 9 2016)

Jenna Stauffer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 33

Tour of America's Dairyland - Wauwatosa (Jun 26 2016)

Marta Morris Women Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 59
Jennifer Sharp Women Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 59

Hygiene Time Trail (Jun 25 2016)

Benjamin Sharp MM 40+ 1-2-3 5 / 16

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downers (Jun 25 2016)

Marta Morris Women Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 72
Jennifer Sharp Women Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 72
Jennifer Sharp Women Fixed Gear Open 2 / 9

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 24 2016)

Marta Morris Women Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 60
Jennifer Sharp Women Fixed Gear Open 4 / 8

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 23 2016)

Jennifer Sharp Women Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 68
Marta Morris Women Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 68
Jenna Stauffer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 68

Tour of America's Dairyland - Port Washington (Jun 22 2016)

Jenna Stauffer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 52
Marta Morris Women Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 52
Jennifer Sharp Women Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 52

Tour of America's Dairyland - Schlitz Park (Jun 21 2016)

Jenna Stauffer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 52

Tour of America's Dairyland - West Bend (Jun 20 2016)

Jennifer Sharp Women Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 51

Tour of America's Dairyland - Waukesha (Jun 19 2016)

Jennifer Sharp Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 52

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 12 2016)

Seth Mincks Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 50

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 11 2016)

Seth Mincks Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 17 / 65
Michael Catterall Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 54 / 65

Busiest Racers

in last months
Benjamin Sharp 259
Michael Catterall 145
Shawn Betz 94
Jennifer Sharp 86
Gwen Inglis 85
Matthew Allen 73
Patrick Warner 67
Michael Giem 53
Bob Duffy 33
Seth Mincks 30
Marta Morris 29
Jon Tarkington 28
Simon Phuah 21
Shelley Nelson 16
Jenna Stauffer 13
Adelaide Tillinghast 13
Aaron Casey 13
Michael Gibson 12
Clark Sheehan 11
Jeff Anderson 10
Sue Stokes 10
Jose Caballero 7
Andrew Lull 6
Amy Shepard 6
Kathryn Judson 5
Samuel Morrison 5
Ben Delaney 5
Rebecca Serratoni 5
Tyler Metten 5
Crozier Kimball 4
Jeannie Kuhajek 4
Marc Deantoni 4
Natalia Franco 4
Lanier Allen 4
Neal Henderson 3
Christopher M r munro 3
Heather Mcwilliamsmierzejews 3
Donny Warbritton 3
Grant Holicky 3
Andrew Minshaw 3
Rune Jogert 2
Erin Mcginnis 2
David C walker 2
Andrew Geffner 2
Chris Olson 2
Bernd Greimel 1
Tyler Fitzgerald 1
Greg Pent 1
Joachim Pettersen 1
Hamza Preure 1
Jason Paeth 1
Brian Breach 1
Deidre-samuel Morrison-morrison 1
Heather Mcwilliams mierzejewski 1
July Hogue 1
Gregory Pent 1
Jesse Goodrich 1
Ben Sharp 1
Rebecca-gwen Serratoni-inglis 1
Kathy Judson 1
Tomas Roba 1
Nathaniel Wilson 1
Tausif Ahmed 1
Croizer Kimball 1
Margaret Caschette 1
Michele Schaeffer 1