Log In

Team Overview: SOMI BIKE

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Littleton Twilight Criterium (Jul 31 2021)

Jean Palau Men SM 4 5 / 62
Jose Timaure Men SM 3 15 / 55

Rosewood Series (Mar 14 2021)

Geony Borrego lee Men Cat 1/2 25 / 36
Adrian Mena Men Cat 3 4 / 22
Josue Rafael Men Cat 3 9 / 22
Yoel Borego Men Cat 3 10 / 22
Jose Timaure Men Cat 3 11 / 22
Javier Cosme Men Cat 3 12 / 22
Jorge Rodriguez Men Cat 3 13 / 22
Kadel Piedrahita Men Cat 4/5 8 / 58
Roberto Salmeron Men Cat 4/5 103 / 58

Corratec Classic (Feb 21 2021)

Leonardo Perez avila Men 50+ Master Plus 1 / 20
Roberto Morera Men 50+ Master Plus 4 / 20
Guillermo Ruiz Men 50+ Master Plus 6 / 20
Pablo Rojo Men 50+ Master Plus 32 / 20
Francisco Iglesias Men 50+ Master Plus 33 / 20
Lisandro Cristia Men 40-49 Master Plus 6 / 24
Yoel Borego Men 40-49 Master Plus 36 / 24
Yussef Jamis Men Cat 4/5 4 / 64
Jose Herrera Men Cat 4/5 12 / 64
Jean Palau Men Cat 4/5 17 / 64
Javier Cosme Men Cat 4/5 18 / 64
Roberto Salmeron Men Cat 4/5 20 / 64
Luis F benitez Men Cat 4/5 30 / 64
Kadel Piedrahita Men Cat 4/5 87 / 64
Yoel Borego Men Cat 4/5 88 / 64
Gus Salazar Men Cat 4/5 89 / 64
Josue Rafael Men Cat 4/5 93 / 64
Geony Borrego lee Men Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 47
Jorge Rodriguez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 47

Tour of South Florida GC (Feb 17 2020)

Geony Borrego lee Men Cat 3/4 1 / 8
Yelexy Acanda Men Cat 3/4 4 / 8

Tour of South Florida Stage 3 (Feb 17 2020)

Geony Borrego lee Men Cat 3/4 4 / 8
Yelexy Acanda Men Cat 3/4 5 / 8

Tour of South Florida Stage 2 (Feb 16 2020)

Geony Borrego lee Men Cat 3/4 1 / 9
Yelexy Acanda Men Cat 3/4 2 / 9
Geony Borrego lee Men 50+ Master Plus 1 / 9
Yelexy Acanda Men 50+ Master Plus 2 / 9

Tour of South Florida Stage 1 (Feb 15 2020)

Adrian Perez Men Cat 3/4 4 / 20
Yelexy Acanda Men Cat 3/4 5 / 20
Lisandro Cristia Men Cat 3/4 6 / 20
Geony Borrego lee Men Cat 3/4 7 / 20
Jean Palau Men Cat 3/4 8 / 20

Ziel Aminorip Winter Series (Jan 5 2020)

Jose Frank rodriguez Men 40-49 Master Plus 3 / 10
Jean Palau Men Cat 4/5 6 / 30
Divaldo Ceballo Men Cat 1/2 7 / 20
Jose Frank rodriguez Men Cat 1/2 35 / 20

Bikelink The Australian Criterium (Feb 17 2019)

Divaldo Ceballo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 47
Ruben Companioni Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 47
Israel Daniel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 47
Roslan Rivera Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 47
Maikel Matos Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 47
Jose Garcel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 47
Geony Borrego lee Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 42 / 47

Rosewood Series (Feb 10 2019)

Geony Borrego lee Men Cat 3 3 / 22
Jose Garcel Men Cat 3 17 / 22
Jean Palau Men Cat 4/5 19 / 61
Josue Rafael Men Cat 4/5 27 / 61
Gabriel Bea Men Cat 4/5 29 / 61
Luis F benitez Men Cat 4/5 34 / 61
Kadel Piedrahita Men Cat 4/5 82 / 61
Divaldo Ceballo Men Cat 1/2 12 / 22
Roslan Rivera Men Cat 1/2 14 / 22
Maikel Matos Men Cat 1/2 15 / 22

Rosewood Winter Series (Jan 27 2019)

Geony Borrego lee Men Cat 3 4 / 12
Josue Rafael Men Cat 4/5 1 / 24
Jean Palau Men Cat 4/5 11 / 24
Kadel Piedrahita Men Cat 4/5 21 / 24

Rosewood Winter Series (Jan 26 2019)

Geony Borrego lee Men Cat 3 8 / 8
Jean Palau Men Cat 4/5 8 / 19
Kadel Piedrahita Men Cat 4/5 9 / 19
Josue Rafael Men Cat 4/5 13 / 19

Rosewood Winter Series (Jan 13 2019)

Geony Borrego lee Men Cat 3 2 / 21
Jose Garcel Men Cat 3 11 / 21
Jean Palau Men Cat 4/5 6 / 38
Kadel Piedrahita Men Cat 4/5 8 / 38
Divaldo Ceballo Men Cat 1/2 19 / 22
Roslan Rivera Men Cat 1/2 21 / 22

Rosewood Winter Series (Jan 6 2019)

Jose Garcel Men Cat 3 8 / 15
Geony Borrego lee Men Cat 3 20 / 15
Kadel Piedrahita Men Cat 4/5 9 / 30
Josue Rafael Men Cat 4/5 16 / 30
Jean Palau Men Cat 4/5 21 / 30
Divaldo Ceballo Men Cat 1/2 3 / 21
Roslan Rivera Men Cat 1/2 14 / 21