Log In

Team Overview: S2C/BOSCH pb Primal
(redirected from: S2C/BOSCH Primal)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

ELDO Race Series (May 21 2024)

Albert Vinas Men 40+ Masters 1 / 24

ELDO Race Series (May 14 2024)

Albert Vinas Men 40+ Masters 2 / 27

ELDO Race Series (May 7 2024)

Albert Vinas Men 40+ Masters 4 / 26

Tour de Bloom (May 5 2024)

Michael Spangler Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 3 / 12

Tour de Bloom (May 4 2024)

Michael Spangler Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 3 / 15

Tour de Bloom (May 4 2024)

Michael Spangler Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 14

Tour de Bloom (May 3 2024)

Michael Spangler Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 1 / 15

Redlands Bicycle Classic (Apr 14 2024)

Ruben Meza Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 8
Enrique Gutierrez Men Master 45+ Open 26 / 29

UCLA Devil's Punchbowl Road Race (Mar 9 2024)

Alexis Hernandez Men Cat 3 14 / 26

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 17 2024)

Alexis Hernandez Men Cat 3 120 / 63

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 16 2024)

Alexis Hernandez Men Cat 3 27 / 63

Avondale Fall Classic Crit (Oct 29 2023)

Miguel Ibarra Men Master 50+ 4 / 9

Utah State Time Trial Championship (Sep 16 2023)

Felix Resendiz Men Masters 50-54 2 / 2

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 4 2023)

Michael Spangler Men Master 50+ 10 / 81

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 4 2023)

Michael Spangler Men Master 50+ 14 / 71

IL GIRO DI SAN FRANCISCO (Sep 4 2023)

Rigoberto Meza Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 37

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2023)

Michael Spangler Men Master 50+ 14 / 79

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 3 2023)

Michael Spangler Men Master 50+ 43 / 79

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 1 2023)

Michael Spangler Men Master 50+ 6 / 81

Eldo Race Series (Aug 29 2023)

Artemio Martinez Men 40+ Masters 14 / 39
Roman Lopez Men 40+ Masters 15 / 39
Miguel Ibarra Men 40+ Masters 19 / 39
Christopher Bennett Men 40+ Masters 75 / 39

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 27 2023)

Michael Spangler Men Masters 50-54 Cat 123 13 / 71
Espen Kateraas Men Masters 50-54 Cat 123 49 / 71

Sandy Crit (Aug 26 2023)

Ernest Sanchez Men Masters 45-54 CAT 14 6 / 14
Michael Onkels Men Masters 45-54 CAT 14 8 / 14
Felix Resendiz Men Masters 45-54 CAT 14 12 / 14

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 25 2023)

Espen Kateraas Men Masters 50-54 Cat 123 7 / 73
Michael Spangler Men Masters 50-54 Cat 123 15 / 73

Eldo Race Series (Aug 22 2023)

Albert Vinas Men 40+ Masters 1 / 26
Ernest Sanchez Men 40+ Masters 3 / 26
Ruben Meza Men 40+ Masters 5 / 26
James Robbins Men 40+ Masters 15 / 26
Roman Lopez Men 40+ Masters 16 / 26
Kris Ulibarri Men 40+ Masters 17 / 26
Miguel Ibarra Men 40+ Masters 42 / 26

Eldo Race Series (Aug 15 2023)

Miguel Ibarra Men 40+ Masters 16 / 19
Ruben Meza Men 40+ Masters 36 / 19

Eldo Race Series (Aug 8 2023)

Wout Roos Men OPEN Pro 1-3 3 / 24
Ernest Sanchez Men 40+ Masters 2 / 23
Ruben Meza Men 40+ Masters 14 / 23
Brian Weaver Men 40+ Masters 18 / 23
Richard Mendez Men 40+ Masters 44 / 23
Albert Vinas Men 40+ Masters 45 / 23
Richard Beach Men OPEN Cat 4-5 28 / 14

Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (Aug 6 2023)

Wout Roos Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 25
Wout Roos Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 34
Ruben Meza Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 39
Jose Eugenio vega Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 39
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 39
Artemio Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 39
Richard Mendez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 39

Littleton Twilight Criterium by Audi Denver (Aug 5 2023)

Felix Resendiz Men MM 50+ 4 16 / 20

Chula Vista Elite Athlete Center Criterium (Jul 29 2023)

Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 20
Tony Dominguez Men Cat 3/4 18 / 28

Eldo Race Series (Jul 25 2023)

Ruben Meza Men 40+ Masters 1 / 21
Albert Vinas Men 40+ Masters 3 / 21
Ernest Sanchez Men 40+ Masters 4 / 21
Richard Mendez Men 40+ Masters 15 / 21
Ruben Meza Men 40+ Masters 18 / 21

Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 23 2023)

Artemio Martinez Men Cat 3 48 / 85
Luis Pastrana Men Cat 3 70 / 85
Enrique Gutierrez Men Cat 3 80 / 85
Jose Reyes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 52
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 52
Tim Coleman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 52
Roman Lopez Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 13 / 49
Brian Loutherback Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 22 / 49
Tony Dominguez Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 23 / 49
Michael Spangler Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 44 / 49
Enrique Gutierrez Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 50 / 49
Albert Vinas Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 43
Artemio Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 43
Miguel Ibarra Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 43
Jose Eugenio vega Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 43
Michael Spangler Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 43
Jose Reyes Men Cat 5 30 / 39

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race 23 (Jul 22 2023)

Michael Spangler Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 26

Eldo Race Series (Jul 18 2023)

Albert Vinas Men 40+ Masters 2 / 21
Kris Ulibarri Men 40+ Masters 17 / 21

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 16 2023)

Espen Kateraas Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 12 / 45
Ruben Meza Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 13 / 45
Alex Pendleton Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 25 / 45
Michael Onkels Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 29 / 45
Greg Kogut Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 30 / 45
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 43 / 45

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 15 2023)

Alex Pendleton Men Cat2/3 30 / 44
Espen Kateraas Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 5 / 42
Ruben Meza Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 18 / 42
Alex Pendleton Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 25 / 42
Felix Resendiz Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 34 / 42
Greg Kogut Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 70 / 42
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 71 / 42

Eldo Race Series (Jul 11 2023)

Albert Vinas Men 40+ Masters 2 / 28
Ernest Sanchez Men 40+ Masters 7 / 28
Ruben Meza Men 40+ Masters 28 / 28

Utah Hill Climb Series (Jun 24 2023)

Felix Resendiz Men Master 50-54 Open 2 / 2

Eldo Race Series (Jun 20 2023)

Albert Vinas Men 40+ Masters 5 / 30

Eldo Race Series (Jun 13 2023)

Albert Vinas Men 40+ Masters 1 / 28
Ernest Sanchez Men 40+ Masters 4 / 28
Richard Mendez Men 40+ Masters 19 / 28

Eldo Race Series (Jun 6 2023)

Albert Vinas Men Masters 40+ M 3 / 27

CBR #6 Carson The Finale (Jun 4 2023)

Rigoberto Meza Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 52 / 100
Rigoberto Meza Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 25
Roman Lopez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 25
Jose Reyes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 70
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 70
Greg Kogut Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 70
Kris Ulibarri Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 49 / 70
James Robbins Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 62 / 70
Christopher Bennett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 70 / 70
Albert Vinas Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 88
Jose Eugenio vega Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 88
Tim Coleman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 88
Tony Dominguez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 88
Artemio Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 88
Greg Kogut Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 45 / 88
Phillip Husband Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 52 / 88
Miguel Ibarra Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55 / 88
James Robbins Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 60 / 88
Christopher Bennett Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 72 / 88
Fermin Robles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 74 / 88
John Avila Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 47

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 28 2023)

Rigoberto Meza Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 22 / 77
Sandra Zuniga Women Master 35+ Open 4 / 7
Jose Eugenio vega Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 66
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 66
Artemio Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 66
Tim Coleman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 66

Utah Hill Climb Series (May 27 2023)

Felix Resendiz Men Master 50-54 Open 2 / 2

Eldo Race Series (May 23 2023)

Sandra Zuniga Women OPEN Cat 4/5 3 / 5

JKC Memorial Hunte Parkway RR (May 20 2023)

Rigoberto Meza Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 32
Alexis Hernandez Men Cat 3 7 / 21
Roman Lopez Men Cat 3 13 / 21
Ruben Meza Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 27
Albert Vinas Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 27
Tony Dominguez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 27
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 27
Alex Pendleton Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 27
Greg Kogut Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 27
Fermin Robles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 27
Miguel Ibarra Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 27
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 15
Michael Spangler Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11
Alex Pendleton Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 15
Artemio Martinez Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 15
Fermin Robles Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 15
Miguel Ibarra Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 15
Carl Hidde Men Cat 4 32 / 37
Susy Gutierrez Women Master 35+ Open 2 / 4

Eldo Race Series (May 16 2023)

Albert Vinas Men 40+ Masters 1 / 28
Kris Ulibarri Men 40+ Masters 8 / 28
Sandra Zuniga Women OPEN Cat 4/5 5 / 8

Bear Lake Road Race (May 13 2023)

Felix Resendiz Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 18 / 19

SCNCA Championship Individual Time Trial (May 13 2023)

Alexis Hernandez Men Elite Open Cat 3 6 / 8
Michael Spangler Men Masters 50-54 Open 2 / 9
Albert Vinas Men Masters 50-54 Open 5 / 9

Eldo Race Series (May 9 2023)

Sandra Zuniga Women OPEN Cat 4/5 6 / 8
Kris Ulibarri Men 40+ Masters 14 / 29

Tour de Bloom - Stage 4 (May 7 2023)

Michael Spangler Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 1 / 17

CBR #5 Dominguez Hills (May 7 2023)

Jose Reyes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 65
Tony Dominguez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 65
Kris Ulibarri Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 65
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 63 / 65
Albert Vinas Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 60
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 60
Artemio Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 60
Tony Dominguez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 60
Tim Coleman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 60
Roger Ortiz Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 60
Christopher Bennett Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 60
Kurt Kovacks Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 51 / 60
Michael King Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 58 / 60
Kurt Kovacks Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 32
Michael King Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 32
Roman Lopez Men Cat 4 19 / 44

Golden State Criterium (May 6 2023)

Ernest Sanchez Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 15 / 43

Tour de Bloom - Stage 3 (May 6 2023)

Michael Spangler Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 1 / 17

Tour de Bloom - Stage 2 (May 6 2023)

Michael Spangler Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 1 / 16

Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 6 2023)

Ernest Sanchez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 48

Tour de Bloom - GC (May 5 2023)

Michael Spangler Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 1 / 33

Tour de Bloom - Stage 1 (May 5 2023)

Michael Spangler Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 1 / 18

Eldo Race Series (May 2 2023)

Sandra Zuniga Women Open Cat 4/5 6 / 6
Albert Vinas Men 40+ Masters 2 / 28

LAX Circuit Race (Apr 30 2023)

Roman Lopez Men Cat 4/5 19 / 42
Kris Ulibarri Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 49
Enrique Gutierrez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 49
Jose Reyes Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 30
Luis Pastrana Men Cat 3 14 / 29
Miguel Ibarra Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 22
Sandra Zuniga Women Master 45+ Open 3 / 5

Eldo Race Series (Apr 25 2023)

Kris Ulibarri Men 40+ Masters 10 / 23
Sandra Zuniga Women Open Cat 4/5 3 / 4

CBR #4 Carson (Apr 23 2023)

Enrique Gutierrez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 58
Tony Dominguez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 58
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 58
Luis Pastrana Men Cat 2/3 47 / 55
Michael Spangler Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 73
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 73
Tony Dominguez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 73
Artemio Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 73
Tim Coleman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 73
Miguel Ibarra Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 73
Fermin Robles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 73
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 73
Michael King Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 49 / 73
Christopher Bennett Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 51 / 73
Richard Mendez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 52 / 73
Kurt Kovacks Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 67 / 73
Sandra Zuniga Women Cat 4/5 18 / 30
Kurt Kovacks Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 29
Michael King Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 29
Roman Lopez Men Cat 4 19 / 58

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Apr 16 2023)

Tim Coleman Men Master 55+ Open 4 / 11
Artemio Martinez Men Master 55+ Open 6 / 11
James Robbins Men Master 55+ Open 9 / 11
Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Open 4 / 25
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 45+ Open 10 / 25
Jose Eugenio vega Men Master 45+ Open 14 / 25
Kris Ulibarri Men Master 45+ Open 15 / 25
Michael Spangler Men Master 45+ Open 20 / 25
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 40+ Open 5 / 21
Jose Reyes Men Master 40+ Open 8 / 21
James Robbins Men Master 40+ Open 20 / 21
Tony Dominguez Men Cat3/4 20 / 46
Roman Lopez Men Cat3/4 31 / 46

Eldo Race Series (Apr 11 2023)

Sandra Zuniga Women Cat 4/5 2 / 5

SLR Road Race CA State Championships (Apr 8 2023)

Sandra Zuniga Women Cat 4/5 5 / 5
Artemio Martinez Men Master 55-59 Open 9 / 19
William Delgado Men Master 55-59 Open 18 / 19
Michael Spangler Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 17 / 21
Fermin Robles Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 21 / 21

Eldo Race Series (Apr 4 2023)

Sandra Zuniga Women Open Cat 4/5 5 / 6

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit Race (Apr 2 2023)

Artemio Martinez Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 40
Michael Anderson Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 40
Alex Pendleton Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 40
William Delgado Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 40
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 40
Miguel Ibarra Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 40
Michael King Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 40
Ruben Meza Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 41
Michael Spangler Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 41
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 41
Jose Eugenio vega Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 41
Tim Coleman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 41
Greg Kogut Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 41
James Robbins Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 41
Christopher Bennett Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 41
Frank Iglesias Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 41
Fermin Robles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 41
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 20
Jose Reyes Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 32
Michael Onkels Men Cat 2/3 66 / 67
Tony Dominguez Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 42
Enrique Gutierrez Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 42
Roman Lopez Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 42
Michael Spangler Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 28 / 42
Jorge Chavez saavedra Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 43 / 42

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Apr 1 2023)

Artemio Martinez Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 33
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 33
Miguel Ibarra Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 33
Michael Anderson Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 33
Alex Pendleton Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 33
William Delgado Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 33
Ruben Meza Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 33
Michael Spangler Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 33
Tim Coleman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 33
Jose Eugenio vega Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 33
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 33
Greg Kogut Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 33
Frank Iglesias Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 33
James Robbins Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 33
Fermin Robles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 33
Christopher Bennett Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 33
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 23
Jose Reyes Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 31
Tony Dominguez Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 41
Roman Lopez Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 41
Enrique Gutierrez Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 19 / 41
Jesse Norton Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 29 / 41

Victorville Stage Race - Crit (Mar 26 2023)

Ruben Meza Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 27
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 27
Artemio Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 27
Alex Pendleton Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 27
Wout Roos Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10
James Robbins Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10
Michael Spangler Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 8 / 17
Roman Lopez Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 14 / 17
Kris Ulibarri Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 17 / 17

Victorville Stage Race (Mar 26 2023)

Ruben Meza Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 31
Alex Pendleton Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 31
Artemio Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 31
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 31
Wout Roos Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Michael Spangler Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 4 / 18
Roman Lopez Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 9 / 18
Kris Ulibarri Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 15 / 18

Victorville Stage Race - RR (Mar 25 2023)

Ruben Meza Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 31
Alex Pendleton Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 31
Artemio Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 31
Christopher Bennett Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 31
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 31
Wout Roos Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Michael Spangler Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 3 / 17
Kris Ulibarri Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 12 / 17
Roman Lopez Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 15 / 17

Victorville Stage Race - TT (Mar 24 2023)

Michael Spangler Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 2 / 10
Roman Lopez Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 9 / 10
Alex Pendleton Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 23
Ruben Meza Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 23
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 23
Artemio Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 23
Wout Roos Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9

CBR #3 Dominguez Hills (Mar 19 2023)

Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 73
Tony Dominguez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 73
Kris Ulibarri Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 73
Michael Spangler Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 73
James Robbins Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 73
Jose Reyes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 51 / 73
Greg Kogut Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 55 / 73
Enrique Gutierrez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 57 / 73
Jose Eugenio vega Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 84
Tony Dominguez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 84
Tim Coleman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 84
Artemio Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 84
Miguel Ibarra Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 84
Greg Kogut Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 84
Kurt Kovacks Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 57 / 84
Michael Spangler Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 58 / 84
Richard Mendez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 64 / 84
James Robbins Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 73 / 84
Christopher Bennett Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 84 / 84
Kurt Kovacks Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 40

Majestic Crit (Mar 5 2023)

Enrique Gutierrez Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 45 / 47
Enrique Gutierrez Men Cat 4 11 / 36
Tim Coleman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 30
Christopher Bennett Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 30
Christopher Bennett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16
Kris Ulibarri Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 16 / 28
Enrique Gutierrez Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 29 / 28
Artemio Martinez Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 16

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Mar 4 2023)

Frank Iglesias Men Cat 4 20 / 24
Artemio Martinez Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 16

Majestic Crit (Feb 26 2023)

Ernest Sanchez Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 32 / 84
Ruben Meza Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 83 / 84
Michael Spangler Men Cat 3 13 / 43
Enrique Gutierrez Men Cat 3 43 / 43
Ruben Meza Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 40
Artemio Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 40
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 40
Tony Dominguez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 40
Jose Eugenio vega Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 40
James Robbins Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 40
Greg Kogut Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 40
Christopher Bennett Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 40
James Robbins Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 21
Greg Kogut Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 21
Kris Ulibarri Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21
Michael Spangler Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 5 / 33
Roman Lopez Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 8 / 33
Tony Dominguez Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 9 / 33
Kris Ulibarri Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 22 / 33
Artemio Martinez Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 19

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2023)

Michael Spangler Men Master 45+ 9 / 29
Nicholas Mcchesney Men Cat 3 3 / 40

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2023)

Nicholas Mcchesney Men Cat 3 17 / 39
Michael Spangler Men Master 45+ 17 / 29

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2023)

Michael Spangler Men Master 45+ 8 / 35
Nicholas Mcchesney Men Cat 3 26 / 45

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2023)

Michael Spangler Men Master 45+ 32 / 35
Nicholas Mcchesney Men Cat 3 19 / 45

36th Annual Roger Millikan Memorial Grand Prix (Feb 12 2023)

Kurt Kovacks Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 19
Ruben Meza Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 58
Michael Spangler Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 58
Artemio Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 58
Tony Dominguez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 58
Jose Eugenio vega Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 58
Tim Coleman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 58
James Robbins Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 58
Fermin Robles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 58
William Delgado Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 57 / 58
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 65
Michael Spangler Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 65
Jose Reyes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 65
Kris Ulibarri Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 65
Christopher Bennett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 65
Roman Lopez Men Cat 4 12 / 72
Espen Kateraas Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 35 / 82

CBR #2 Carson (Feb 5 2023)

Espen Kateraas Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 32 / 100
Michael Spangler Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 39 / 100
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 82
Michael Spangler Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 82
Ruben Meza Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 82
Tony Dominguez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 82
Kris Ulibarri Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 82
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 62 / 82
William Delgado Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 69 / 82
Greg Kogut Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 81 / 82
James Robbins Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 84 / 82
Albert Vinas Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 93
Ruben Meza Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 93
Espen Kateraas Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 93
Artemio Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 93
David Bautista Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 93
Fermin Robles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 93
Tony Dominguez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 50 / 93
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 52 / 93
Michael Spangler Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 55 / 93
Miguel Ibarra Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 65 / 93
Christopher Bennett Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 69 / 93
William Delgado Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 76 / 93
James Robbins Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 77 / 93
Greg Kogut Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 90 / 93
Roman Lopez Men Cat 4 32 / 78

2023 McDowell Mountain Crit (Jan 29 2023)

Rigoberto Meza Men Master 35+ 2 / 20
Rigoberto Meza Men Senior Pro 1/2 12 / 20

CBR #1 Dominguez Hills (Jan 22 2023)

Tony Dominguez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 10 / 78
Michael Spangler Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 14 / 78
Tim Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 15 / 78
James Robbins Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 25 / 78
Artemio Martinez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 35 / 78
William Delgado Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 54 / 78
Joseph Dagostino Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 55 / 78
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 9 / 64
Tony Dominguez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 12 / 64
Michael Spangler Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 24 / 64
Kris Ulibarri Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 25 / 64
Joseph Dagostino Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 42 / 64
James Robbins Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 61 / 64
Luis Pastrana Men Cat 2/3 48 / 71
Roman Lopez Men Cat 4 11 / 76

Socal Early Bird Criterium Race Series (Jan 8 2023)

Mateo Diaz Open #2 3 / 22
Mateo Diaz Open #1 8 / 24

Utah Hill Climb Series (Sep 25 2022)

Felix Resendiz Men Master 50-54 Open 4 / 4

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 25 2022)

Giovanni Romero Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 36 / 61
Giovanni Romero Men Cat 3 5 / 21

Utah Hill Climb State Championships (Sep 24 2022)

Felix Resendiz Men Masters 45-49 Open 3 / 3

GIRO DI SAN FRANCISCO (Sep 5 2022)

Giovanni Romero Men Cat 3 2 / 40

Irvine Criterium - Master's State Championships (Aug 28 2022)

Giovanni Romero Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 52
Monique Snieders Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 11
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 26
Greg Kogut Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 26
Kris Ulibarri Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 18
Giovanni Romero Men Cat 2/3 12 / 29
Artemio Martinez Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 26
Ruben Meza Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 40
Tim Coleman Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 40
David Bautista Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 40
Christopher Bennett Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 40
Taylor Granger Men Cat 4/5 5 / 48
Taylor Granger Men Cat 4 1 / 30

La Verne Grand Prix (Aug 14 2022)

Rigoberto Meza Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 39
Ruben Meza Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 39
Mateo Diaz Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 26 / 39
Giovanni Romero Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 37 / 39
Monique Snieders Women Cat 3 7 / 8
Ruben Meza Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 25
Tim Coleman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 25
Miguel Ibarra Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 25
Christopher Bennett Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 25
Mateo Diaz Men Cat 3 6 / 39
Giovanni Romero Men Cat 3 24 / 39
Rigoberto Meza Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13
Tony Dominguez Men Cat 4 4 / 37
Taylor Granger Men Cat 4 6 / 37
Roman Lopez Men Cat 4 13 / 37
Kris Ulibarri Men Cat 4 18 / 37
Franklin Johnson jr Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 12
Artemio Martinez Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 17
Miguel Ibarra Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 17
Mateo Diaz Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 6 / 53
Tony Dominguez Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 16 / 53
Roman Lopez Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 20 / 53
Fermin Robles Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 35 / 53
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 40 / 53
Taylor Granger Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 42 / 53
Jesse Norton Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 46 / 53
Kris Ulibarri Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 50 / 53

Mike Nields Memorial Denver City Criterium (Aug 7 2022)

Gardner Desroberts MM 50+ 1-23 5 / 11

Ride East Canyon (Aug 6 2022)

Felix Resendiz Men Masters 45-54 Open 14 / 14

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 17 2022)

Felix Resendiz Men Cat4/Novice 18 / 19
Fermin Robles Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 25 / 35
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 27 / 35
Mateo Diaz Men Cat 3 2 / 28

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 16 2022)

Felix Resendiz Men 35+ Cat4/Novice 25 / 25
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 14 / 24
Mateo Diaz Men Cat 3 2 / 27

35th Annual Longmont Criterium (Jul 10 2022)

Gardner Desroberts MM 50+ 1-23 12 / 22

Peak to Peak Training Systems Training Race Series at South Table Moun (Jun 29 2022)

Gardner Desroberts SM 1-23 40 / 52

John Lauck Memorial Antelope Island Classic (Jun 24 2022)

Ernest Sanchez Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 6 / 10

Peak to Peak Training Systems Training Race Series at South Table Moun (Jun 22 2022)

Gardner Desroberts SM 1-23 31 / 60

Modern Market Criterium (Jun 18 2022)

Gardner Desroberts Men MM 50+ 1-23 15 / 22

Peak to Peak Training Systems Training Race Series at South Table Moun (Jun 15 2022)

Gardner Desroberts Men SM 1-23 38 / 75

Julius Kim Cunanan Memorial Hunte Parkway RR (Jun 12 2022)

Rigoberto Meza Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 19
Giovanni Romero Men Cat 3 1 / 19
Mateo Diaz Men Cat 3 7 / 19
Ruben Meza Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 23
Fermin Robles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 23
Michael Spangler Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 23
Tony Dominguez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 23
Miguel Ibarra Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 23
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 24
Greg Kogut Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 24
Taylor Granger Men Cat 4 7 / 45
Roman Lopez Men Cat 4 12 / 45
Tony Dominguez Men Cat 4 19 / 45
Rigoberto Meza Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
Franklin Johnson jr Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 12
Artemio Martinez Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 12
Miguel Ibarra Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 12
William Delgado Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 12

Peak to Peak Training Systems Training Race Series at South Table Moun (Jun 8 2022)

Gardner Desroberts SM 1-23 22 / 48

CBR #6 Carson The Finale (Jun 5 2022)

Mateo Diaz Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 20 / 61
Giovanni Romero Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 24 / 61
Rigoberto Meza Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 39 / 61
Michael Spangler Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 47
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 47
Ruben Meza Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 47
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 47
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 47
Greg Kogut Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 47
Jose Reyes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 47
Brian Weaver Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 47
Miguel Ibarra Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 47
James Robbins Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 51 / 47
Mateo Diaz Men Cat 2/3 14 / 43
Giovanni Romero Men Cat 2/3 25 / 43
Jesse Norton Men Cat 2/3 38 / 43
Ruben Meza Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 54
Tim Coleman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 54
Michael Spangler Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 54
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 54
Artemio Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 54
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 54
Michael Onkels Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 54
Fermin Robles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 54
Miguel Ibarra Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 54
Christopher Bennett Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 54
Brian Weaver Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 54
Richard Mendez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 54
James Robbins Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 54
Roman Lopez Men Cat 4/5 3 / 75
Tony Dominguez Men Cat 4/5 8 / 75
Francisco Flores Men Cat 4/5 14 / 75
Kris Ulibarri Men Cat 4/5 19 / 75
Tony Dominguez Men Cat 4 5 / 66
Roman Lopez Men Cat 4 7 / 66
Francisco Flores Men Cat 4 10 / 66
Kris Ulibarri Men Cat 4 22 / 66
Fermin Robles Men Cat 4 49 / 66

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 29 2022)

Giovanni Romero Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 79
Mateo Diaz Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 47 / 79
Giovanni Romero Men Cat 2/3 9 / 36
Mateo Diaz Men Cat 2/3 20 / 36
Michael Spangler Men Cat 2/3 27 / 36
Michael Spangler Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 54
Artemio Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 54
Francisco Flores Men Cat 4 4 / 43
Tony Dominguez Men Cat 4 5 / 43
Roman Lopez Men Cat 4 16 / 43
Tony Dominguez Men Cat 4/5 7 / 44
Roman Lopez Men Cat 4/5 9 / 44
Francisco Flores Men Cat 4/5 11 / 44

Superior Morgul Circuit Race (May 22 2022)

Gardner Desroberts Men MM 50+ 1-23 42 / 23

CBR #5 Dominguez Hills (May 22 2022)

Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 39
Jose Reyes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 39
James Robbins Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 39
Steve Landry Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 39
Tim Coleman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 39
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 39
Jesse Norton Men Cat 2/3 15 / 32
Steve Landry Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 47
Ruben Meza Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 47
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 47
Michael Spangler Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 47
Artemio Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 47
Miguel Ibarra Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 47
Tim Coleman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 47
Fermin Robles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 47
Christopher Bennett Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 47
Michael Onkels Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 47
James Robbins Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 47
Monique Snieders Women Cat 4/5 1 / 17
Kris Ulibarri Men Cat 4/5 4 / 37
Tony Dominguez Men Cat 4/5 8 / 37
Kris Ulibarri Men Cat 4 6 / 48
Tony Dominguez Men Cat 4 18 / 48

Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (May 15 2022)

Mateo Diaz Men Cat 2/3 3 / 17
Giovanni Romero Men Cat 2/3 5 / 17
Ruben Meza Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 28
Artemio Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 28
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 28
Roman Lopez Men Cat 4/5 7 / 20
Julio Cesar renteria Men Cat 5 9 / 11

Louisville Criterium (May 14 2022)

Gardner Desroberts Men MM 50+ 1-23 27 / 38

Tour of the Gila GC Results (May 1 2022)

Michael Spangler Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 5 / 33

Tour of the Gila Road Race (May 1 2022)

Michael Spangler Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 5 / 33

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (May 1 2022)

Michael Anderson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16
Tim Coleman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 16
Christopher Bennett Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16
James Robbins Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16
Jose Eugenio vega Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 16
Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6
Greg Kogut Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6
Rigoberto Meza Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8
Jose Reyes Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8
Steve Landry Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 13
Artemio Martinez Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 13
Roman Lopez Men Cat 5 5 / 14

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 30 2022)

Michael Spangler Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 5 / 36

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (Apr 29 2022)

Michael Spangler Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 7 / 37

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 28 2022)

Michael Spangler Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 8 / 37

Redlands Downtown Criteriums (Apr 24 2022)

Mateo Diaz Men Master 30+ Open 4 / 18
Giovanni Romero Men Master 30+ Open 13 / 18
Jose Reyes Men Master 40+ Open 6 / 21
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 40+ Open 9 / 21
James Robbins Men Master 40+ Open 20 / 21
Giovanni Romero Men Cat 3 5 / 27
Mateo Diaz Men Cat 3 8 / 27
David Bautista Men Master 50+ Open 4 / 24
Tim Coleman Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 24
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 50+ Open 6 / 24
Artemio Martinez Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 24
Jose Eugenio vega Men Master 50+ Open 8 / 24
Delfino Pastrana Men Master 50+ Open 15 / 24
James Robbins Men Master 50+ Open 19 / 24
Roman Lopez Men Cat 5 1 / 28

Pueblo Classic Road Race (Apr 24 2022)

Gardner Desroberts Men MM 40+ 3 13 / 16

Pueblo Classic Crit (Apr 23 2022)

Gardner Desroberts Men MM 40+ 3 6 / 9

CBR #4 Carson (Apr 10 2022)

Wout Roos Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 65
Michael Spangler Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 23 / 65
Enrique Gutierrez Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 45 / 65
Wout Roos Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 41
Steve Landry Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 41
Enrique Gutierrez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 41
Giovanni Romero Men Cat 2/3 20 / 44
Michael Spangler Men Cat 2/3 29 / 44
Steve Landry Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 48
Tim Coleman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 48
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 48
Jose Eugenio vega Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 48
William Delgado Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 48
Monique Snieders Women Cat 4/5 1 / 19
Tony Dominguez Men Cat 4/5 5 / 71
Jonathan Gutierrez Men Cat 4/5 10 / 71
Tony Dominguez Men Cat 4 4 / 51
Monique Snieders Men Cat 4 22 / 51

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit (Apr 3 2022)

Artemio Martinez Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 44
William Delgado Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 44
Miguel Ibarra Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 44
Tim Coleman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 35
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 35
Jose Eugenio vega Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 35
Fermin Robles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 35
James Stark Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 35
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 35
Michael Spangler Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 35
James Robbins Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 35
Christopher Bennett Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 35
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 35
Michael Onkels Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 35
Greg Kogut Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 30
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 30
Rigoberto Meza Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 25
Jose Reyes Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 25
Tyson Burmeister Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 25
Michael Spangler Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 39 / 41
Mateo Diaz Men Cat 2/3 9 / 69
Giovanni Romero Men Cat 2/3 18 / 69
Roman Lopez Men Cat 4/5 12 / 77
Tony Dominguez Men Cat 4/5 56 / 77

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit Race (Apr 3 2022)

Artemio Martinez Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 44
William Delgado Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 44
Miguel Ibarra Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 44
Tim Coleman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 35
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 35
Jose Eugenio vega Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 35
Fermin Robles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 35
James Stark Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 35
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 35
Michael Spangler Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 35
James Robbins Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 35
Christopher Bennett Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 35
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 35
Michael Onkels Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 35
Greg Kogut Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 30
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 30
Rigoberto Meza Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 25
Jose Reyes Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 25
Tyson Burmeister Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 25
Michael Spangler Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 39 / 41
Mateo Diaz Men Cat 2/3 9 / 69
Giovanni Romero Men Cat 2/3 18 / 69
Roman Lopez Men Cat 4/5 12 / 77
Tony Dominguez Men Cat 4/5 56 / 77

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Apr 2 2022)

Mateo Diaz Men Cat 2/3 10 / 72
Giovanni Romero Men Cat 2/3 32 / 72
Michael Spangler Men Cat 2/3 45 / 72
Joseph Dagostino Men Cat 2/3 54 / 72
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 36
Greg Kogut Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 36
James Robbins Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 36
Rigoberto Meza Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 22
Jose Reyes Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 22
Tony Dominguez Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 39
Michael Spangler Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 39
Artemio Martinez Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 34
Miguel Ibarra Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 34
William Delgado Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 34
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 31
Tim Coleman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 31
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 31
Jose Eugenio vega Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 31
Michael Onkels Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 31
Christopher Bennett Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 31
James Robbins Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 31
James Stark Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 31
Fermin Robles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 31
Tony Dominguez Men Cat 4/5 8 / 75
Tyson Burmeister Men Cat 4/5 21 / 75
Roman Lopez Men Cat 4/5 23 / 75

La Verne Stage Race - GC (Mar 27 2022)

Michael Spangler Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 2 / 18
Artemio Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 9 / 18

La Verne Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 27 2022)

Artemio Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 18
Michael Spangler Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 9 / 18

La Verne Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 26 2022)

Michael Spangler Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 2 / 28
Artemio Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 28

CBR #3 Dominguez Hills (Mar 20 2022)

Michael Spangler Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 29 / 77
Luis Pastrana Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 64 / 77
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 71
Michael Spangler Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 71
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 71
Greg Kogut Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 60 / 71
Jose Reyes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 63 / 71
James Robbins Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 64 / 71
Giovanni Romero Men Cat 2/3 20 / 43
Joseph Dagostino Men Cat 2/3 29 / 43
James Stark Men Cat 2/3 34 / 43
Luis Pastrana Men Cat 2/3 44 / 43
Artemio Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 57
William Delgado Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 57
Miguel Ibarra Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 57
Michael Onkels Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 57
James Robbins Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 57
Kris Ulibarri Men Cat 4/5 6 / 75
Tony Dominguez Men Cat 4 6 / 70
Kris Ulibarri Men Cat 4 14 / 70

2022 Bariani Olive Oil Road Race (Mar 13 2022)

Gardner Desroberts Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 51

Land Park Criterium (Mar 12 2022)

Gardner Desroberts Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 39
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 35

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 6 2022)

Giovanni Romero Men Cat 3 41 / 54
Michael Spangler Men Master 50+ 14 / 66

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 5 2022)

Giovanni Romero Men Cat 3 20 / 65
Michael Spangler Men Master 50+ 8 / 79

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Michael Spangler Men Master 50+ 15 / 66
Giovanni Romero Men Cat 3 29 / 53

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Giovanni Romero Men Cat 3 27 / 66
Michael Spangler Men Master 50+ 17 / 79

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Feb 27 2022)

Rigoberto Meza Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 27
Artemio Martinez Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 10
Giovanni Romero Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 8 / 30
Mateo Diaz Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 13 / 30
Michael Spangler Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 14 / 30
Mateo Diaz Men Cat 3 3 / 29
Giovanni Romero Men Cat 3 14 / 29
Michael Spangler Men Cat 3 27 / 29
Christopher Bennett Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 18
Jose Reyes Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 19
Kris Ulibarri Men Cat 4 16 / 49
Tony Dominguez Men Cat 4 23 / 49
Roman Lopez Men Cat 4 37 / 49
Julio Cesar renteria Men Cat 5 22 / 25

UCLA Grand Prix (Feb 20 2022)

James Robbins Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 14
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15
James Robbins Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8
Artemio Martinez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8
Artemio Martinez Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 3
Kris Ulibarri Men Cat 5 3 / 15

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 20 2022)

Mateo Diaz Men Cat 3 10 / 37
Michael Spangler Men Cat 3 23 / 37
Giovanni Romero Men Cat 3 29 / 37

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 19 2022)

Giovanni Romero Men Cat 3 22 / 40
Mateo Diaz Men Cat 3 24 / 40
Michael Spangler Men Cat 3 26 / 40

UCLA Road Race (Feb 19 2022)

Fermin Robles Men Cat 4 33 / 41
Artemio Martinez Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 11

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

Michael Spangler Men Cat 3 18 / 36
Giovanni Romero Men Cat 3 21 / 36
Mateo Diaz Men Cat 3 23 / 36

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

Michael Spangler Men Cat 3 16 / 43
Giovanni Romero Men Cat 3 28 / 43
Mateo Diaz Men Cat 3 32 / 43

Roger Millikan Memorial Grand Prix (Feb 13 2022)

Jonathan Gutierrez Men Cat 4 8 / 51
Tony Dominguez Men Cat 4 23 / 51
Giovanni Romero Men Cat 3 22 / 32
James Robbins Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 47
Christopher Bennett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 47
Jose Reyes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 47
Tim Coleman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 45
Artemio Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 45
Fermin Robles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 45
James Robbins Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 45
Kris Ulibarri Men Cat 5 4 / 19

La Vuelta a Santa Catalina - RR (Feb 12 2022)

Michael Spangler Men Senior 3/4 19 / 72

CBR #2 Carson (Feb 6 2022)

Michael Spangler Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 23 / 95
Enrique Gutierrez Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 62 / 95
Mateo Diaz Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 69 / 95
Giovanni Romero Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 82 / 95
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 102
Tim Coleman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 102
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 63 / 102
Christopher Bennett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 71 / 102
Roger Ortiz Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 72 / 102
Enrique Gutierrez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 91 / 102
James Robbins Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 99 / 102
Brian Weaver Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 101 / 102
Michael Spangler Men Cat 2/3 28 / 62
Mateo Diaz Men Cat 2/3 53 / 62
Luis Pastrana Men Cat 2/3 56 / 62
Giovanni Romero Men Cat 2/3 59 / 62
Tim Coleman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 76
Artemio Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 76
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 76
Brian Weaver Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 76
Michael Onkels Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 76
Christopher Bennett Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 57 / 76
Roger Ortiz Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 58 / 76
James Robbins Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 60 / 76
Tony Dominguez Men Cat 4/5 10 / 77
Kris Ulibarri Men Cat 4/5 77 / 77
Tony Dominguez Men Cat 4 16 / 78
Kris Ulibarri Men Cat 5 8 / 57

CBR #1 Dominguez Hills (Jan 23 2022)

Michael Spangler Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 44 / 92
Mateo Diaz Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 80 / 92
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 81
Jose Reyes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 81
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 81
Greg Kogut Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 61 / 81
James Robbins Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 81 / 81
Mateo Diaz Men Cat 2/3 4 / 67
Michael Spangler Men Cat 2/3 33 / 67
William Delgado Men Cat 2/3 61 / 67
Ruben Meza Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 75
Artemio Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 75
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 75
Terry Johnes Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 75
Michael Onkels Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 75
Delfino Pastrana Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 75
Christopher Bennett Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 75
Roger Ortiz Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 75
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 75
James Robbins Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 58 / 75
Steve Landry Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 62 / 75
David Bautista Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 63 / 75
Tim Coleman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 64 / 75
William Delgado Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 71 / 75
Tony Dominguez Men Cat 4/5 11 / 78
Tony Dominguez Men Cat 4 13 / 73

Majestic Crit (Jan 16 2022)

Nicholas Mcchesney Men Cat 4 1 / 66
Tony Dominguez Men Cat 4 8 / 66
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 18
Michael Onkels Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 18
Jose Reyes Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 11
Giovanni Romero Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 4 / 47
Mateo Diaz Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 5 / 47
Tyson Burmeister Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 22 / 47
Brian Loutherback Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 28 / 47
Artemio Martinez Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 19
Miguel Ibarra Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 19
William Delgado Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 19

BAA Crit (Oct 30 2021)

Giovanni Romero Men Senior Cat 3/4 6 / 27
Giovanni Romero Men Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 47

CBR Carson Criterium SERIES 6 of 7 (Oct 10 2021)

Jose Reyes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 24
James Stark Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 24
Jonathan Gutierrez Men Cat 3/4 8 / 51
Ruben Meza Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 28
Artemio Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 28
James Stark Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 28
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17
Tony Dominguez Men Cat 4/5 4 / 33
Artemio Martinez Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 14
Miguel Ibarra Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 14
Brian Loutherback Men Cat 4 14 / 34
Tony Dominguez Men Cat 5 5 / 37

California State Championships: CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium SERIES 5 (Sep 26 2021)

Rigoberto Meza Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 34 / 66
Jose Reyes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 39
Greg Kogut Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 39
Rigoberto Meza Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12
Jonathan Gutierrez Men Cat 3/4 48 / 59
Ruben Meza Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 49
Artemio Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 49
James Stark Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 49
Michael Onkels Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 49
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 49
Greg Kogut Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 24
Brian Weaver Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 24
Artemio Martinez Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 22
Brian Loutherback Men Cat 4 14 / 32
Jonathan Gutierrez Men Cat 4 28 / 32
Tony Dominguez Men Cat 4 31 / 32
Tony Dominguez Men Cat 5 12 / 58

Road Race State Championships Victorville CA (Sep 19 2021)

Artemio Martinez Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 20
Ruben Meza Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 25

California Road Race State Championships (Sep 18 2021)

Tony Dominguez Men Cat 5 9 / 25

CBR Dominguez Hills Circuit Race SERIES 4 of 7 (Aug 29 2021)

Rigoberto Meza Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 40
Ruben Meza Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 38
Jose Reyes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 38
Christopher Bennett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 38
James Robbins Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 38
Ruben Meza Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 38
James Robbins Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 38
Christopher Bennett Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 38
Anthony Morrow Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 20
Tony Dominguez Men Cat 4/5 10 / 43
Artemio Martinez Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 25
Miguel Ibarra Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 25
Tony Dominguez Men Cat 5 14 / 39

Majestic Crit #4 (Aug 22 2021)

Rigoberto Meza Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 54
Christopher Bennett Men Cat 2/3 33 / 37
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 43
Sean Ekins Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 43
James Stark Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 43
Christopher Bennett Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 43
Roger Ortiz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 43
James Robbins Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 43
Jose Reyes Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17
Artemio Martinez Men Cat 3/4 41 / 75
Ernest Sanchez Men Cat 3/4 43 / 75
David Bautista Men Cat 3/4 55 / 75
Artemio Martinez Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 12
Roger Ortiz Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 12
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 12

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 8 2021)

Michael Spangler Men Masters 50-54 Cat 13 29 / 40

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 7 2021)

Michael Spangler Men Masters 50-54 Cat 13 30 / 41

CBR Carson Criterium SERIES 3 of 7 (Aug 1 2021)

Rigoberto Meza Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 44 / 72
Jose Reyes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 44
Ruben Meza Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 44
James Stark Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 44
Christopher Bennett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 44
James Robbins Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 44
Rigoberto Meza Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6
Jonathan Gutierrez Men Cat 3/4 63 / 66
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 45
James Stark Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 45
Michael Onkels Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 45
Roger Ortiz Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 45
Christopher Bennett Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 45
James Robbins Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 45
Ruben Meza Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 45
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 18
Fermin Robles Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 18
Tony Dominguez Men Cat 4/5 14 / 67
Jonathan Gutierrez Men Cat 4/5 15 / 67
Carl Hidde Men Cat 4/5 25 / 67
Artemio Martinez Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 24
Roger Ortiz Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 24
Delfino Pastrana Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 24
Jonathan Gutierrez Men Cat 4 10 / 42
Fermin Robles Men Cat 4 29 / 42
Tony Dominguez Men Cat 5 18 / 65

La Verne Grand Prix (Jul 24 2021)

Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 42
Artemio Martinez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 42
Jose Reyes Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 21
Nicholas Mcchesney Men Cat 4 12 / 44
Artemio Martinez Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 19
Nicholas Mcchesney Men Cat 3/4 44 / 61
William Delgado Men Cat 3/4 66 / 61
Tony Dominguez Men Cat 5 13 / 66

The Criteriums @ Salt Lake Day 2 (Jul 18 2021)

Michael Spangler Men Master 40+ 17 / 30
Carl Hidde Men Cat4/5 35 / 44

The Criteriums @ Salt Lake (Jul 17 2021)

Michael Spangler Men Master 40+ 19 / 39
Carl Hidde Men 35+ Cat4/5 16 / 28

CBR #2 of 7 (Jul 11 2021)

Rigoberto Meza Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 64
Jose Reyes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 40
Ruben Meza Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 40
Christopher Bennett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 40
Greg Kogut Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 40
Carl Hidde Men Cat 3/4 33 / 65
Fermin Robles Men Cat 3/4 63 / 65
Delfino Pastrana Men Cat 3/4 70 / 65
Ruben Meza Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 47
Terry Johnes Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 47
Artemio Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 47
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 47
Christopher Bennett Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 47
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 47
Carl Hidde Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 47
Delfino Pastrana Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 47
Greg Kogut Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 23
Howard Salvatierra Men Cat 4/5 9 / 67
Tony Dominguez Men Cat 4/5 10 / 67
Jonathan Gutierrez Men Cat 4/5 36 / 67
Carl Hidde Men Cat 4/5 37 / 67
Fermin Robles Men Cat 4/5 40 / 67
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 31
Artemio Martinez Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 31

Busiest Racers

in last months
Artemio Martinez 109
Ruben Meza 91
Michael Spangler 89
James Robbins 82
Christopher Bennett 81
Gardner Desroberts 71
Ernest Sanchez 67
Enrique Gutierrez 64
Tony Dominguez 62
Rigoberto Meza 53
Greg Kogut 51
James Stark 50
Benjamin Petzoldt 44
Roger Ortiz 42
Terry Johnes 41
Joseph Dagostino 37
Jose Reyes 36
Giovanni Romero 36
Delfino Pastrana 35
Tim Coleman 34
Roman Lopez 33
Miguel Ibarra 33
Kris Ulibarri 33
Fermin Robles 31
Mateo Diaz 29
Michael Onkels 26
Jonathan Gutierrez 25
Anthony Morrow 21
Kurt Kovacks 20
Jose Juarez ismale pastrana 19
William Delgado 19
Albert Vinas 19
Jose Eugenio vega 16
Richard Mendez 16
David Bautista 14
Brian Weaver 12
Carl Hidde 12
Felix Resendiz 12
Alex Pendleton 11
Sandra Zuniga 11
Brian Loutherback 9
Wout Roos 9
Nicholas Mcchesney 8
Tyson Burmeister 8
Luis Pastrana 8
Jason Stankaitis 8
Espen Kateraas 7
Steve Landry 7
Luis Pastrana 7
Michael Anderson 6
Michael Murray 5
Woot Roos 5
Alexis Hernandez 5
Michael King 5
Monique Snieders 5
Taylor Granger 5
Francisco Flores 4
Sean Ekins 4
Jesse Norton 4
Franklin Johnson jr 4
Phillip Husband 4
Heith Masters 4
Sander Vandervelde 3
Graham Weaver 3
Jessica Bonilla 3
Howard Salvatierra 3
Frank Iglesias 3
Glenn Mendoza 2
Joe Dagostino 2
John Roos 2
Julio Cesar renteria 2
Don Augustine 2
Omar Vega 2
Ted Rupp 2
Everett Bissonette 2
Todd Struyk 2
Salvador Cano 2
Pedro Ordaz 2
Chris Daggs 1
Guy Roundy 1
Andrew Pello 1
Scott Floe 1
John Avila 1
Richard Beach 1
Jose Ismael pastrana 1
Susy Gutierrez 1
Jorge Chavez saavedra 1