Log In

Team Overview: THRU-IT-ALL BODY SHOP

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Michael Ross Memorial Criterium (Sep 9 2023)

Christian Taylor Men Master 45+ 26 / 45
Luke Zagurski Men Master 45+ 85 / 45
Christian Taylor Men Senior Cat4 23 / 37

443 TeeTee (Aug 26 2023)

Jeffery Markham Men's 60-64 3 / 4

QCW Summer Slam (Aug 6 2023)

Christian Taylor Men Senior Cat4/5 73 / 37
Luke Zagurski Men Master 45+ 5 / 49
Christian Taylor Men Master 45+ 31 / 49

BIGFOOT ENDURANCE Criterium for Parkinson's Research (Jul 30 2023)

Christian Taylor Men Cat 4/5 37 / 41

Meridian Bank Great Valley Criterium (Jun 25 2023)

Luke Zagurski Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 64
Christian Taylor Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 64
Christian Taylor Men Cat 4 42 / 52

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 18 2023)

Luke Zagurski Men's 45+ 19 / 56
Kenneth Whittington Men's 45+ 35 / 56

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe (Jun 4 2023)

Kenneth Whittington Men 3/4 8 / 33
Luke Zagurski Men 45-49 Masters 1 / 36

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 21 2023)

Kenneth Whittington Men 45-49 Masters 43 / 73
Christian Taylor Men 45-49 Masters 46 / 73

Emrick Boulevard Criterium P/B QCW (May 7 2023)

Luke Zagurski Men 45-49 Masters 22 / 60
Kenneth Whittington Men 45-49 Masters 31 / 60
Christian Taylor Men 45-49 Masters 39 / 60

QCW Spring Classic (Apr 22 2023)

Kenneth Whittington Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 72
Christian Taylor Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 51 / 72
Kenneth Whittington Men Cat 3/4 11 / 74
Christian Taylor Men Cat 3/4 134 / 74
Jeffery Markham Men 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 42

Bigfoot Endurance for Parkinson's Research (Aug 14 2022)

Christian Taylor Men Cat 3-4 29 / 31
Christian Taylor Men 45-49 Masters 27 / 40

Piscitello Law Criterium (Aug 7 2022)

Christian Taylor Men 45-49 Masters 47 / 50

Meridian Bank Great Valley Criterium (Jun 26 2022)

Kenneth Whittington Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 60

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2022)

Kenneth Whittington Men 45-49 Masters 6 / 28
John Spittal Men 45-49 Masters 23 / 28
Dwayne Clinton Men 55-59 Masters 2 / 35
Dwayne Clinton Men 35-39 Masters 25 / 31

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Sunday (Jun 5 2022)

Kenneth Whittington Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 54 / 34

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe Criterium (Jun 5 2022)

Christian Taylor Men 45-49 Masters 24 / 29

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Saturday (Jun 4 2022)

Kenneth Whittington Men Cat 3/4 20 / 98

Royersford Tower Health Bike Race (May 22 2022)

John Spittal MEN 55+ 20 / 35
John Spittal MEN 45+ 22 / 42
Christian Taylor MEN 45+ 30 / 42
Christian Taylor CAT 4 MEN 12 / 32

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 15 2022)

John Spittal Men 55-59 Masters 95 / 48
Christian Taylor Men 45-49 Masters 38 / 52

Daniel Harwi 34th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 24 2022)

Kenneth Whittington Men 45-49 Masters 13 / 78
Christian Taylor Men 45-49 Masters 55 / 78

Simon's Heart Spring Classic (Apr 16 2022)

Christian Taylor Men Cat 4 21 / 28

McCaskey Avenue Criterium (Mar 26 2022)

Kenneth Whittington "ADULT & JUNIOR 17-18/CAT. 1 9 / 19
Christian Taylor ADULT & JUNIOR 17-18/CAT. 4 & 5 14 / 36

McCaskey Avenue Criterium (Mar 19 2022)

Kenneth Whittington "ADULT & JUNIOR 17-18/CAT. 1 6 / 12
John Spittal "ADULT & JUNIOR 17-18/CAT. 1 7 / 12

New Jersey Motorsports Park Spring Classic (Mar 6 2022)

Christian Taylor Men Open Cat4/5 21 / 28

Michael Ross Memorial PA Masters State Championships Criterium (Sep 11 2021)

Kenneth Whittington Men 45-49 Masters 12 / 60

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 7 2021)

Jeffery Markham Men Masters 60-64 Cat 15 87 / 56

Daniel Harwi 33rd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Jun 27 2021)

Kenneth Whittington Cat 3 9 / 23
Kenneth Whittington 45+ Masters (Cat 1-4 only) 18 / 54

Pickle Juice Race (May 23 2021)

John Spittal MEN 55+ 14 / 32

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 10 2019)

John Spittal Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 2 / 22
Kenneth Whittington Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 7 / 22
Kyle Shenk Men CAT 4/5 3 / 32

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 3 2019)

Jeffery Markham Men Open 4 / 12

New York State Time Trial Championships (Jul 14 2019)

Jeffery Markham Master Men 60-64 1 / 7

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 6 2019)

Kenneth Whittington Men 40+ 5 / 40
William Gentile Men 40+ 28 / 40
Kyle Shenk Men 4/5 11 / 45

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 16 2019)

William Care Men 65-69 Masters 3 / 5
Jennifer Gontero Women Cat 3-45 4 / 13
Jennifer Gontero Women Cat 1-23 16 / 18
Brad Ober Men 55-59 Masters 2 / 27
Jeffery Markham Men 55-59 Masters 12 / 27
William Gentile Men 55-59 Masters 23 / 27
Kenneth Whittington Men 45-49 Masters 7 / 29
John Spittal Men 45-49 Masters 21 / 29
Kyle Shenk Men Cat 4-5 3 / 49

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 2 2019)

Kyle Shenk Men 4 37 / 37

Kirkwood Road Race (TM) (May 25 2019)

William Care Men 65-69 Masters 3 / 7
Brad Ober Men 55-59 Masters 4 / 22
William Gentile Men 55-59 Masters 21 / 22
John Spittal Men 45-49 Masters 6 / 15
Kenneth Whittington Men 45-49 Masters 9 / 15
Kyle Shenk Men 4-5 34 / 48

WGP Monkey Hill Time Trial (May 17 2019)

Jeffery Markham Men Masters 55+ 1 / 14

Poolesville Road Race (May 11 2019)

Brad Ober Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 16

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2019)

Jeffery Markham Men 55-59 Masters 11 / 32
Jennifer Gontero Women Cat 3/4/5 15 / 32
Kenneth Whittington Men 45-49 Masters 14 / 37
John Spittal Men 45-49 Masters 19 / 37
Jeffery Markham Men 45-49 Masters 35 / 37
Jennifer Gontero Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 18
Kyle Shenk Men Cat 4/5 22 / 66

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2019)

Brad Ober Masters 55+ 3 / 30
William Care Masters 55+ 15 / 30
Kyle Shenk Cat 3/4 51 / 59
Kenneth Whittington Master 45+ 5 / 23
John Spittal Master 45+ 16 / 23

Daniel Harwi Memorial 32nd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 28 2019)

Kyle Shenk Men Cat 4 15 / 41
Kenneth Whittington Men 45-49 Masters 11 / 50
John Spittal Men 45-49 Masters 40 / 50

Tour de Gretna (Apr 27 2019)

William Care Men 65-69 Masters 5 / 14
Brad Ober Men 55-59 Masters 6 / 28
Jeffery Markham Men 55-59 Masters 11 / 28
John Spittal Men 45-49 Masters 10 / 27
Kenneth Whittington Men 45-49 Masters 44 / 27
Kyle Shenk Men Cat 4 19 / 30

Ronde van Mullica (Apr 7 2019)

John Spittal Men Masters 50+ 4 / 58
William Care Men Masters 50+ 37 / 58
Brad Ober Men Masters 50+ 50 / 58

Blueberry Bicicletta Road Race (Mar 24 2019)

John Spittal Men 50-54 Masters 1 / 49
Brad Ober Men 50-54 Masters 9 / 49
William Care Men 50-54 Masters 34 / 49

Pinecone Circuit Road Race (Mar 17 2019)

John Spittal Men Masters 50+ 2 / 54

Philly Phlyer - Schuykill Scramble (Mar 16 2019)

Kenneth Whittington Men Cat 3/4 14 / 62

Philly Phlyer - Individual Time Trial (Mar 16 2019)

Abe Barley Men Individual 10 / 19

3rd annual Mountain State Fat Bike Champs (Feb 3 2019)

Molly Stager-wood Women Womens XC 8 / 15

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Road Race (Feb 3 2019)

Brad Ober Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 30

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Road Race (Feb 2 2019)

Brad Ober Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 38

Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 26 2018)

John Spittal Men 45+ Masters 5 / 51
Jennifer Gontero Women 35+ Masters 3 / 12

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 12 2018)

John Spittal Men 45-49 Masters 8 / 28

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 11 2018)

Jennifer Gontero Women MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 4 / 6
John Spittal Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 5 / 19
Brad Ober Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 17 / 19
Abe Barley Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 19 / 19
Araron Miller Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 14 / 14
Brad Ober Men MASTER 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 8 / 29

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 4 2018)

Abe Barley Open 1 / 20
Randy Haluck Open 9 / 20

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jul 29 2018)

Araron Miller Men Masters 35+ 34 / 58
Kenneth Whittington Men Masters 45+ 6 / 75
John Spittal Men Masters 45+ 59 / 75
Jennifer Gontero Women Masters 35+ 4 / 14

Pottstown Bike Race (Jul 22 2018)

John Spittal Men 45+ Masters 18 / 24
Jennifer Gontero Women 35+ Masters 4 / 6

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 7 2018)

Gale Hess Men 40-44 Masters 11 / 37
Kenneth Whittington Men 40-44 Masters 19 / 37
John Spittal Men 40-44 Masters 23 / 37
Jeremy Hunter Men Cat 1/2/3 103 / 58

Media Hometown Cycling Classic (Jun 30 2018)

Jennifer Gontero WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21
Gale Hess Men Masters 35+ 7 / 17
John Spittal Men Masters 45+ 10 / 36
Jennifer Gontero WoMen Cat3/4 4 / 20

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe Criterium (Jun 24 2018)

Kenneth Whittington Men 45+ Masters 15 / 39
John Spittal Men 45+ Masters 35 / 39
Bob Turner Men 55+ Masters 27 / 35
Jennifer Gontero Women 35+ Masters 1 / 8

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 17 2018)

Jennifer Gontero Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
Kenneth Whittington Men 45-49 Masters 3 / 34
John Spittal Men 45-49 Masters 9 / 34
Jeffery Markham Men 55-59 Masters 12 / 27
Bob Turner Men 55-59 Masters 18 / 27
Gale Hess Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 34
Jeremy Hunter Men Cat 1/2/3 55 / 34
Kenneth Whittington Men Cat 3/4 11 / 26
Gale Hess Men 35-39 Masters 16 / 25
Araron Miller Men 35-39 Masters 24 / 25

Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 16 2018)

Araron Miller Men Cat 3 20 / 27
John Spittal Men 45+ Masters 6 / 22
Kenneth Whittington Men 45+ Masters 8 / 22
Jennifer Gontero Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 20

Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Day 2 (Jun 10 2018)

Kenneth Whittington Men Cat3/4 11 / 89

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jun 2 2018)

John Spittal Men Masters 45+* 7 / 30

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2018)

Linton Brandon Men Cat2/3 248 / 129

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 12 2018)

Jeremy Hunter Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 38
Jennifer Gontero Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 23
John Spittal Men 35-39 Masters 13 / 37
Araron Miller Men 35-39 Masters 27 / 37
Abe Barley Men 35-39 Masters 30 / 37
Randy Haluck Men 35-39 Masters 33 / 37
Gale Hess Men 35-39 Masters 35 / 37
John Spittal Men 45-49 Masters 3 / 45
Kenneth Whittington Men 45-49 Masters 10 / 45
Brad Ober Men 45-49 Masters 29 / 45
Abe Barley Men 45-49 Masters 32 / 45
Randy Haluck Men 45-49 Masters 40 / 45
William Gentile Men 55-59 Masters 28 / 30
Bob Turner Men 55-59 Masters 29 / 30

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 6 2018)

John Spittal Men 45-49 Masters 4 / 38

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2018)

Jeffery Markham Men Masters 55+ 4 / 33
William Care Men Masters 55+ 14 / 33

Tour De Gretna (Apr 28 2018)

William Gentile Men 55-59 Masters 20 / 30
John Spittal Men 45-49 Masters 3 / 24
Brad Ober Men 45-49 Masters 11 / 24

Daniel Harwi Memorial 31th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 22 2018)

Jeremy Hunter Men Cat 1/2/3 64 / 93
Jennifer Gontero Women Cat 1/2/3 30 / 33
Kenneth Whittington Men 45-49 Masters 12 / 75
John Spittal Men 45-49 Masters 38 / 75

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 20 2017)

Jeremy Hunter Men Cat 3/4 9 / 45
John Spittal Men 45-49 Masters 5 / 38
Abe Barley Men 45-49 Masters 24 / 38

Ambler Criterium (Aug 19 2017)

John Spittal Men 45+ Masters 12 / 33
Gale Hess Men 35+ Masters 5 / 30
Araron Miller Men 35+ Masters 17 / 30

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe Criterium (Aug 13 2017)

John Spittal Men 45-49 Masters 6 / 42
Abe Barley Men 45-49 Masters 27 / 42
Abe Barley Men 35-39 Masters 32 / 40

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 12 2017)

John Spittal Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 19 / 24
Abe Barley Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 21 / 24

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 6 2017)

Jeremy Hunter Men cat3 24 / 57

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 5 2017)

Abe Barley Open 1 / 11
Jeffery Markham Open 2 / 11
Jeremy Hunter Men cat3 13 / 67

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 5 2017)

Jeremy Hunter Men Cat3 20 / 68

Cycledrome Criterium (Jul 30 2017)

Jeffery Markham Men 55-59 Masters 34 / 49
Bob Turner Men 55-59 Masters 35 / 49
John Spittal Men 45-49 Masters 33 / 48
Bob Turner Men 45-49 Masters 37 / 48

Wilderness 101 (Jul 29 2017)

Gale Hess Overall 14 / 198
Gale Hess Open Men 11 / 121

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jul 23 2017)

Araron Miller Men 35-39 Masters 24 / 32

Pottstown Bike Race (Jul 16 2017)

Araron Miller Men 4-Mar 23 / 56
Sonny Do Men 4-Mar 45 / 56
John Spittal Men 45-49 Masters 22 / 59

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Jul 9 2017)

Araron Miller Men 35-39 Masters 19 / 24
Bob Turner Men 55-59 Masters 17 / 43
Bob Turner Men 45-49 Masters 30 / 48
John Spittal Men 45-49 Masters 40 / 48

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 8 2017)

Jeremy Hunter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 41
John Spittal Men 40-49 Master 19 / 25
Abe Barley Men 40-49 Master 23 / 25

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 18 2017)

Brad Ober Men 35-39 Masters 14 / 24
Abe Barley Men 35-39 Masters 21 / 24
Benjamin Strine Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 35
Jeffery Markham Men 55-59 Masters 8 / 30
William Gentile Men 55-59 Masters 19 / 30
Bob Turner Men 55-59 Masters 29 / 30
Jeremy Hunter Men Cat 3/4 3 / 32
Brad Ober Men 45-49 Masters 6 / 27
Jeffery Markham Men 45-49 Masters 22 / 27
Abe Barley Men 45-49 Masters 23 / 27

Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 17 2017)

Jeremy Hunter Men Cat 3 1 / 22
Benjamin Strine Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 39
William Gentile Men 55-59 Masters 15 / 19
Abe Barley Men 4549 Masters 19 / 22

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 11 2017)

Araron Miller Men Cat3/4 31 / 44

Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials - PA Junior State Championship (Jun 3 2017)

Jeremy Hunter Men 3 6 / 16
Aaron Miller Men 3 13 / 16
Abe Barley Men 3 15 / 16
Jeffery Markham Men 3 16 / 16
Jeffery Markham Men 55+ 5 / 13
John Spittal Men 45+ 4 / 14
Abe Barley Men 45+ 10 / 14

Clear Spring Road Race (May 28 2017)

John Spittal Men Master 45+ 27 / 33

BikeJam - Kelly Cup (May 21 2017)

Jeffery Markham Men 55+ 2 / 16

NJ Masters Road Race Championship (May 21 2017)

Brad Ober Men Masters 45+ 5 / 63
Abe Barley Men Masters 45+ 34 / 63
John Spittal Men Masters 45+ 38 / 63

Wilmington Grand Prix - Monkey Hill Time Trial (May 19 2017)

Jeffery Markham Men Masters 55+ 2 / 18
Jeffery Markham Men 2/3 15 / 16

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 13 2017)

Benjamin Strine Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 21
John Spittal Men 45-49 Masters 3 / 10
Araron Miller Men Cat 3 6 / 8
Jeremy Hunter Men Cat 3 7 / 8

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 7 2017)

Jeremy Hunter Men Cat 2/3/4 25 / 44
John Spittal Men 45-49 Masters 11 / 17
Bob Turner Men 45-49 Masters 15 / 17

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 6 2017)

Benjamin Strine Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 55
Gale Hess Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 55
John Spittal Men 45-49 Masters 4 / 50
Brad Ober Men 45-49 Masters 10 / 50
Abe Barley Men 45-49 Masters 44 / 50
Jeremy Hunter Men Cat 3 28 / 34

AVC Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

John Spittal Men Masters 35+ 35+ Cat1/2/3 32 / 56

Daniel Harwi Memorial 30th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 23 2017)

John Spittal Men 45-49 Masters 3 / 65
Brad Ober Men 45-49 Masters 10 / 65
Ken Wareham Men 45-49 Masters 27 / 65
Abe Barley Men 45-49 Masters 49 / 65
Matthew Dishart Men Cat 3 32 / 45

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Gale Hess Men 35+ Masters 27 / 35
John Spittal Men 45+ Masters 28 / 41
Abe Barley Men 45+ Masters 32 / 41

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 8 2017)

Jeremy Hunter Men 2/3 U19 & 35+ 35 / 66
Jeffery Markham Men 55-59 Masters 7 / 23
William Gentile Men 55-59 Masters 15 / 23
John Spittal Men 45-49 Masters 2 / 20
Ken Wareham Men 45-49 Masters 5 / 20
Brad Ober Men 45-49 Masters 7 / 20

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 2 2017)

Ken Wareham Men Masters 35+ 22 / 47
Matthew Dishart Men Masters 35+ 32 / 47
John Spittal Men Masters 45+ 24 / 48
Brad Ober Men Masters 45+ 32 / 48

South Jersey Spring Road Race (Mar 26 2017)

John Spittal Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 22
Brad Ober Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 22

Pedal Power Road Race Series (Mar 25 2017)

Jeffery Markham Masters 55+ 17 / 22
William Care Masters 55+ 19 / 22
John Spittal Masters 45+ 1 / 27
Brad Ober Masters 45+ 4 / 27
Ken Wareham Masters 45+ 19 / 27

A.C. Daughtry Security H2H Race #1, Mayhem Mountain Bike Race (Mar 25 2017)

Chris Peris CAT 2 MEN 40-49 24 / 35

Saddle Sore Criterium (Mar 12 2017)

Abe Barley Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 22

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2016)

John Spittal Men Cat 2/3 33 / 71

Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 21 2016)

John Spittal Men 45+ Masters 9 / 21
Abe Barley Men 45+ Masters 19 / 21

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Benjamin Strine Men AMATEUR FINALS CAT 1/2/3/4 44 / 52
Gale Hess Men AMATEUR FINALS CAT 1/2/3/4 49 / 52
John Spittal Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 12 / 31
Abe Barley Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 21 / 31
Benjamin Strine Men CAT 2/3 30 / 54
Gale Hess Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 2 / 18
Jeffery Markham Men MASTERS 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 14 / 23

Ambler Criterium (Aug 13 2016)

John Spittal Men 45-49 Masters 2 / 32
Abe Barley Men 45-49 Masters 22 / 32

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 7 2016)

Benjamin Strine Men Cat 3 12 / 51

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 6 2016)

Benjamin Strine Men Cat 3 20 / 54

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 6 2016)

Benjamin Strine Men Cat 3 8 / 54

Cycledrome Criterium (Jul 30 2016)

Gale Hess Men Cat 2/3 32 / 33
Araron Miller Men Cat 3/4 28 / 56
Matthew Dishart Men Cat 3/4 36 / 56
John Spittal Men 45-49 Masters 1 / 50

The Velo Shop Criterium (Jul 24 2016)

Araron Miller Men 35+ Masters 17 / 24
Matthew Dishart Men 35+ Masters 20 / 24

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2016)

Benjamin Strine Men CAT 1/2/3 23 / 30
Matthew Dishart Men CAT 3 6 / 24
Jeremy Hunter Men CAT 3 19 / 24
David Kinsey Men CAT 4 17 / 31
John Spittal Men 45+ Masters 2 / 27
William Gentile Men 55+ Masters 15 / 21

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Jul 17 2016)

John Spittal Men 35-39 Masters 4 / 29
Matthew Dishart Men 35-39 Masters 11 / 29
Abe Barley Men 35-39 Masters 22 / 29
Jeffery Markham Men 55-59 Masters 10 / 47
William Gentile Men 55-59 Masters 27 / 47
John Spittal Men 45-49 Masters 1 / 52
Abe Barley Men 45-49 Masters 36 / 52

Mapletown Road Race (Jul 9 2016)

Jeffery Markham Men Masters 50+ 8 / 15

Historic Marietta Criterium (Jul 9 2016)

Brad Ober MASTER 40+ 7 / 35
John Spittal MASTER 40+ 14 / 35
Abe Barley MASTER 40+ 28 / 35
William Gentile MASTER 40+ 32 / 35
David Kinsey CAT 4-5 32 / 56

Emrick Boulevard Criterium in Bethlehem Township PA Results (Jun 26 2016)

Robert Turner Men Masters 55+ 24 / 53
John Spittal Men Masters 45+ 7 / 48
Robert Turner Men Masters 45+ 29 / 48
Matthew Dishart Men Masters 35+ 11 / 33
Aaron Miller Men Masters 35+ 24 / 33

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 25 2016)

Jan Felice Men 55+ 6 / 39
Robert Turner Men 55+ 9 / 39
Robert Vaillancourt Men 55+ 11 / 39
William Gentile Men 55+ 12 / 39
Jeffery Markham Men 55+ 15 / 39
Bernie Caber Men 4/5 10 / 41
Jan Felice Men 55+/65+ 6 / 40
Robert Turner Men 55+/65+ 9 / 40
Robert Vaillancourt Men 55+/65+ 12 / 40
William Gentile Men 55+/65+ 13 / 40
Jeffery Markham Men 55+/65+ 16 / 40
Brad Ober Men 45+ 6 / 29
John Spittal Men 45+ 18 / 29
Randy Haluck Men 45+ 28 / 29
Gale Hess Men 35+ 8 / 14

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Brad Ober Men 35-39 Masters 9 / 33
John Spittal Men 35-39 Masters 10 / 33
Gale Hess Men 35-39 Masters 11 / 33
Gale Hess Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 36
David Kinsey Men Cat 4/5 27 / 49
Brad Ober Men 45-54 Masters 5 / 51
John Spittal Men 45-54 Masters 30 / 51
Randy Haluck Men 45-54 Masters 47 / 51
Jan Felice Men 45-54 Masters 48 / 51
Matthew Dishart Men Cat 3/4 21 / 35
Benjamin Strine Men Cat 3/4 30 / 35
Araron Miller Men Cat 3/4 35 / 35
Jan Felice Men 55+/65+ Masters 10 / 44
William Gentile Men 55+/65+ Masters 23 / 44
Bob Turner Men 55+/65+ Masters 35 / 44

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (Jun 18 2016)

Abe Barley Men Masters 45+ 8 / 9
Abe Barley Men Non 9 / 34

Mid-Atlantic 40 KM TT Championship @Clarks Valley (Jun 12 2016)

Jeffery Markham Mens MAS 50+ 4 / 5
Matthew Dishart CAT 3 3 / 4

Mount Joy Road Race™ (Jun 11 2016)

Jeffery Markham Men 55+ & 65+ Masters 6 / 28
William Gentile Men 55+ & 65+ Masters 16 / 28
Bernie Caber Men 40+ Cat 4/5 13 / 27
John Spittal Men 45-49 Masters 2 / 9
Brad Ober Men 45-49 Masters 6 / 9

Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (Jun 4 2016)

John Spittal Men 45+ MASTER 9 / 14
Abe Barley Men 45+ MASTER 10 / 14
Jeffery Markham Men 55+ MASTER 4 / 26
Abe Barley Men CAT 3 7 / 9
Jeffery Markham Men CAT 3 9 / 9

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2016)

Abe Barley Men Masters 50+ Cat1/2/3 54 / 63

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 22 2016)

Matthew Dishart Men Cat 2/3/4 28 / 46
John Spittal Men 45-49 Masters 2 / 31

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 14 2016)

Robert Vaillancourt Men 55+/65+ Master 21 / 29
Bob Turner Men 55+/65+ Master 27 / 29
Gale Hess Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
Bernie Caber Men Cat 4/5 13 / 45
Jennifer Gontero Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7
John Spittal Men 45+ Master 1 / 29
Chris Peris Men 45+ Master 17 / 29
Randy Haluck Men 45+ Master 18 / 29
Brad Ober Men 45+ Master 20 / 29
Bob Turner Men 45+ Master 24 / 29
Gale Hess Men 35+ Master 11 / 17
Brad Ober Men 35+ Master 12 / 17
Matthew Dishart Men Cat 3 9 / 23
Benjamin Strine Men Cat 3 16 / 23

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2016)

Gale Hess Men CAT 1/2/3 52 / 67
Benjamin Strine Men CAT 3 10 / 26
Matthew Dishart Men CAT 3 18 / 26
Bernie Caber Men CAT 4 33 / 54
Brad Ober Men 45+ Masters 14 / 38
Abe Barley Men 45+ Masters 37 / 38

Tour de Gretna - GC (May 1 2016)

Brad Ober Men 45+ MASTER 2 / 20
Chris Peris Men 45+ MASTER 12 / 20
Bernie Caber Men CAT 4/5 40+ MASTER 2 / 13
Matthew Dishart Men CAT 1-23 29 / 48
Benjamin Strine Men CAT 1-23 46 / 48
Jeffery Markham Men 55-65 55+ MASTER 2 / 16
William Gentile Men 55-65 55+ MASTER 7 / 16

Tour de Gretna - RR2 (May 1 2016)

Matthew Dishart Men CAT 1/2/3 31 / 37
Benjamin Strine Men CAT 1/2/3 37 / 37
Jeffery Markham Men 55-65 55+ Masters 3 / 14
William Gentile Men 55-65 55+ Masters 7 / 14
Brad Ober Men 45+ Masters 4 / 12
Chris Peris Men 45+ Masters 10 / 12
Bernie Caber Men CAT 4-5 40+ Masters 2 / 10

Tour de Gretna - RR1 (Apr 30 2016)

Jeffery Markham Men 55-65 55+ Masters 2 / 16
William Gentile Men 55-65 55+ Masters 8 / 16
Bernie Caber Men CAT 4-5 40+ Masters 2 / 13

Tour de Gretna - TT (Apr 30 2016)

Abe Barley Open 1 / 8
Bernie Caber Men CAT 4-5 40+ MASTER 5 / 12
Brad Ober Men 45+ MASTER 4 / 18
Chris Peris Men 45+ MASTER 17 / 18
Jeffery Markham Men 55-65 55+ MASTER 2 / 15
William Gentile Men 55-65 55+ MASTER 9 / 15
Benjamin Strine Men CAT 1/2/3 27 / 47
Matthew Dishart Men CAT 1/2/3 40 / 47

Pedricktown Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

Anthony Smith Men Cat3/4 42 / 42
Abe Barley Men Master 45+ 42 / 64

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 23 2016)

Gale Hess Men 35-39 Masters 6 / 22
Benjamin Strine Men Cat 3/4 10 / 44
John Spittal Men 45-49 Masters 7 / 19

Daniel Harwi Memorial 29th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 17 2016)

Brad Ober Men 45-49 Masters 11 / 80
John Spittal Men 45-49 Masters 52 / 80
Bob Turner Men 45-49 Masters 71 / 80
Brad Ober Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 98
Matthew Dishart Men Cat 3 27 / 38
Bob Turner Men 55-59 Masters 19 / 34
Jennifer Gontero Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 27

Farmersville Road Race™ (Apr 16 2016)

Gale Hess Men 2/3 U19 35+Combo 17 / 77
Benjamin Strine Men 2/3 U19 35+Combo 24 / 77
Jan Felice Men 55+ 6 / 31
Jeffery Markham Men 55+ 7 / 31
Robert Turner Men 55+ 18 / 31
Robert Vaillancourt Men 55+ 22 / 31
William Gentile Men 55+ 30 / 31
Brad Ober Men 45+ 5 / 43
Randy Haluck Men 45+ 22 / 43
Chris Peris Men 45+ 28 / 43
Abe Barley Men 45+ 30 / 43
John Spittal Men 45+ 37 / 43
Gale Hess Men 35+ 8 / 32
Benjamin Strine Men 2/3 13 / 37
Jennifer Gontero Women 3/4 4 / 39
Bernie Caber 40+ Men 4/5 5 / 47

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 10 2016)

Jennifer Gontero WoMen Non 1 / 11

23rd Annual Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 10 2016)

John Spittal Men Master 45+ 45+ 40 / 52
Chris Peris Men Master 45+ 45+ 41 / 52
Matthew Dishart Men Master 35+ 35+ 30 / 57

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 3 2016)

Benjamin Strine Men Cat1/2/3 20 / 27
Anthony Smith Men Cat1/2/3 27 / 27

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 19 2016)

Benjamin Strine Men Cat 3/4 19 / 79
Anthony Smith Men Cat 3/4 57 / 79
Chris Peris Men Cat 3/4 999 / 79
Jeffery Markham Men Cat 3/4 999 / 79

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Time Trial (Mar 19 2016)

Abe Barley Men D 14 / 34
Jeffery Markham Men D 15 / 34

Pedal Power Road Race Series (Mar 13 2016)

John Spittal Men Master 45+ 1 / 38
Brad Ober Men Master 45+ 3 / 38
Chris Peris Men Master 45+ 20 / 38
Abe Barley Men Master 45+ 26 / 38

Greenville Spring Series #6 (Feb 28 2016)

Chris Peris Men 40+ Masters 40+ 30 / 40

Greenville Spring Series #5 (Feb 27 2016)

Chris Peris Men 40+ Masters 40+ 17 / 39

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 13 2015)

Gale Hess Men Cat 2/3 33 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 7 2015)

Gale Hess Men Cat 2 999 / 71

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 6 2015)

Gale Hess Men Cat 2 46 / 68

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 5 2015)

Gale Hess Men Cat 2 7 / 71

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 4 2015)

Gale Hess Men Cat 2 60 / 71

QCW Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 23 2015)

Bob Turner Men 55+ Masters 16 / 24
John Spittal Men 45+ Masters 4 / 34
Brad Ober Men 45+ Masters 9 / 34

Pinecone Circuit Road Race (Aug 16 2015)

Anthony Smith Men Master 35+ 13 / 40
Dennis Penny Men Master 45+ 7 / 54
John Spittal Men Master 45+ 35 / 54

AMBLER CRITIUM (Aug 15 2015)

John Spittal Men 45+ MASTER 4 / 52
Dennis Penny Men 45+ MASTER 7 / 52
Brad Ober Men 45+ MASTER 11 / 52
Abe Barley Men 45+ MASTER 52 / 52
Benjamin Strine Men CAT 3/4 9 / 40

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 9 2015)

Gale Hess Men CAT 1/2/3 49 / 57
Benjamin Strine Men CAT 3 6 / 55
Jeremy Hunter Men CAT 3 30 / 55
Araron Miller Men CAT 3 36 / 55
Matthew Dishart Men CAT 3 44 / 55

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 9 2015)

Gale Hess Men CAT 1/2/3 49 / 53
Benjamin Strine Men CAT 3 9 / 57
Matthew Dishart Men CAT 3 31 / 57
Araron Miller Men CAT 3 33 / 57
Jeremy Hunter Men CAT 3 39 / 57

Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 8 2015)

Abe Barley Men 45+ Masters 12 / 12
Abe Barley Men 35+ Masters 7 / 8

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 8 2015)

Brad Ober Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 27 / 41
Jan Felice Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 28 / 41
John Spittal Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 37 / 41
Brad Ober Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 11 / 19
Jan Felice Men MASTERS 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 6 / 19
Jeffery Markham Men MASTERS 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 10 / 19
Sonny Do Men CAT 4/5 34 / 43

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 8 2015)

Gale Hess Men CAT 1/2/3 28 / 57
Benjamin Strine Men CAT 3 8 / 55
Jeremy Hunter Men CAT 3 25 / 55
Araron Miller Men CAT 3 33 / 55
Matthew Dishart Men CAT 3 37 / 55

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 8 2015)

Gale Hess Men 1-23 49 / 57
Benjamin Strine Men 3 9 / 55
Jeremy Hunter Men 3 25 / 55
Araron Miller Men 3 30 / 55
Matthew Dishart Men 3 43 / 55

The Nittany Stage Race - GC (Aug 2 2015)

Brad Ober Men 35+ Masters 7 / 17
Gale Hess Men 35+ Masters 8 / 17
Jeffery Markham Men 35+ Masters 17 / 17
Jennifer Gontero Women 3-4 6 / 12
Benjamin Strine Men Cat 3 20 / 27

The Nittany Stage Race - Crit (Aug 2 2015)

Jennifer Gontero Women 3-4 1 / 12
Gale Hess Men 35+ Masters 2 / 18
Brad Ober Men 35+ Masters 9 / 18
Jeffery Markham Men 35+ Masters 18 / 18
Benjamin Strine Men Cat 3 5 / 32

South Jersey Grand Prix (Aug 2 2015)

Anthony Smith Men Cat2/3 19 / 27
Anthony Smith Men 35+ 8 / 16

The Nittany Stage Race - RR (Aug 1 2015)

Brad Ober Men 35+ Masters 3 / 21
Gale Hess Men 35+ Masters 8 / 21
Jeffery Markham Men 35+ Masters 20 / 21
Jennifer Gontero Women 3-4 7 / 17
Benjamin Strine Men Cat 3 22 / 42

Liberty Criterium (Jul 26 2015)

Sonny Do Men Cat 4 39 / 48
Brad Ober Men 45+ MASTERS 8 / 44
Bob Turner Men 45+ MASTERS 38 / 44
Jeremy Hunter Men Cat 3 11 / 43
Araron Miller Men Cat 3 16 / 43
Anthony Smith Men Cat 3 28 / 43
Matthew Dishart Men Cat 3 29 / 43
Bob Turner Men Cat 3 37 / 43

PA State TT Champs (Jul 25 2015)

Jennifer Gontero Women CAT 4 4 / 4
Benjamin Strine Men CAT 3 6 / 8
Araron Miller Men CAT 3 8 / 8
Brad Ober Men 50-54 MASTER 3 / 8
Jeffery Markham Men 55-59 MASTER 7 / 19
Jan Felice Men 55-59 MASTER 17 / 19
William Gentile Men 55-59 MASTER 18 / 19
Russell Blake Men 40-44 MASTER 7 / 7

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jul 19 2015)

Anthony Smith Men 35+ Masters 19 / 22
Brad Ober Men 45+ Masters 10 / 35

Cycledrome Criterium (Jul 18 2015)

Jan Felice Men 55+ Masters 8 / 26
Jeffery Markham Men 55+ Masters 9 / 26
Bob Turner Men 55+ Masters 20 / 26
Sonny Do Men CAT 4/5 40 / 44
Araron Miller Men CAT 3/4 17 / 41
John Spittal Men 45+ Masters 1 / 50
Mike Zban Men 45+ Masters 21 / 50
Brad Ober Men 45+ Masters 26 / 50
Bob Turner Men 45+ Masters 43 / 50
Jennifer Gontero Women OPEN 6 / 14

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Jul 12 2015)

Araron Miller Men CAT 2/3/4 15 / 49
Gale Hess Men CAT 2/3/4 31 / 49
Jan Felice Men 55+ Masters 6 / 47
Jeffery Markham Men 55+ Masters 8 / 47
Bob Turner Men 55+ Masters 13 / 47
Gale Hess Men 35+ Masters 15 / 37
Russell Blake Men 35+ Masters 25 / 37
Mike Zban Men 45+ Masters 19 / 75
John Spittal Men 45+ Masters 24 / 75
Brad Ober Men 45+ Masters 48 / 75
Bob Turner Men 45+ Masters 65 / 75
Jeffery Markham Men 45+ Masters 69 / 75

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 11 2015)

Anthony Smith Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 16 / 49

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 11 2015)

Dwayne Clinton Men 40+ Masters 3 / 33
John Spittal Men 40+ Masters 4 / 33
Brad Ober Men 40+ Masters 6 / 33
Russell Blake Men 40+ Masters 13 / 33
Dennis Penny Men 40+ Masters 14 / 33
Mike Zban Men 40+ Masters 20 / 33
Jennifer Gontero Women OPEN 5 / 17
Marcy Diem Women OPEN 15 / 17

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 28 2015)

Araron Miller Men CAT 2/3/4 33 / 48
Jan Felice Men 55+ Masters 6 / 27
Bob Turner Men 55+ Masters 10 / 27
Russell Blake Men 35+ Masters 14 / 27
Dennis Penny Men 45+ Masters 14 / 36
Bob Turner Men 45+ Masters 26 / 36

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 27 2015)

Gale Hess Men 35-39 Masters 1 / 2
Gale Hess Men Cat 2/3 1 / 12
Mike Zban Men 45-49 Masters 6 / 8
Chris Peris Men 45-49 Masters 7 / 8
Randy Haluck Men 45-49 Masters 8 / 8
Jan Felice Men 55-59 Masters 4 / 15
Bob Turner Men 55-59 Masters 5 / 15
William Gentile Men 55-59 Masters 8 / 15

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 21 2015)

Aaron Miller Men 3/4 1 / 38
Benjamin Strine Men 3/4 14 / 38
Matthew Dishart Men 3/4 20 / 38
Jennifer Gontero Women 4 1 / 3
Marcy Diem Women 35+ 1 / 1
Jennifer Gontero Women Open 8 / 11
Marcy Diem Women Open 10 / 11
Jeffery Markham M 55+ 6 / 19
Jan Felice M 55+ 9 / 19
William Gentile M 55+ 12 / 19
Robert Turner M 55+ 15 / 19
Brad Ober M 45+ 3 / 31
Dwayne Clinton M 45+ 4 / 31
Mike Zban M 45+ 15 / 31
Dennis Penny M 45+ 21 / 31
Abe Barley M 45+ 22 / 31
Robert Turner M 45+ 29 / 31
Jeffery Markham M 45+ 30 / 31
Dwayne Clinton M 35+ 4 / 23
Mike Zban M 35+ 15 / 23
Russell Blake M 35+ 18 / 23
Benjamin Strine Men 1/2/3 15 / 29
Gale Hess Men 1/2/3 18 / 29

Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 19 2015)

Dwayne Clinton Men 45+ Masters 2 / 24
Dennis Penny Men 45+ Masters 17 / 24
Brad Ober Men 45+ Masters 24 / 24

The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 14 2015)

John Spittal Men Master 40+ 29 / 51

Ocala Almost Stage Race - Sunday RR (Jun 14 2015)

Sonny Do Men Cat 4 23 / 26

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 14 2015)

Dwayne Clinton Men 45+ Masters 3 / 27
Brad Ober Men 45+ Masters 12 / 27

New Jersey Road Race Championship - Pedricktown Road Race (Jun 6 2015)

Brad Ober Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 47
Dwayne Clinton Men Cat1/2/3 14 / 47
Mike Zban Men Cat1/2/3 26 / 47
John Spittal Men Cat1/2/3 44 / 47

Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (Jun 6 2015)

Benjamin Strine Men cat 3 5 / 14
Abe Barley Men cat 3 11 / 14
Matthew Dishart Men cat 3 12 / 14
Jeffery Markham Men cat 3 14 / 14
Jeffery Markham Men 55+ master 6 / 17
Abe Barley Men 45+ Master 5 / 18

Watermelon Criterium (May 30 2015)

Jan Felice Men 55+ Masters 4 / 11
Jan Felice Men Cat 3 31 / 31

Mount Joy Road Race (May 30 2015)

Jennifer Gontero Women Cat 3/4 4 / 9
Benjamin Strine Men Cat 2/3 31 / 38
Gale Hess Men Cat 2/3 32 / 38
Jeremy Hunter Men Cat 2/3 35 / 38
Brad Ober Men 45-49 Masters 1 / 20
John Spittal Men 45-49 Masters 4 / 20
Abe Barley Men 45-49 Masters 19 / 20

8th Annual Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 24 2015)

Mike Zban Men MASTER 35+ Cat 3/4 32 / 52
Jan Felice Men MASTER 35+ Cat 3/4 35 / 52
Darin Benson Men MASTER 55+ 12 / 23
Jan Felice Men MASTER 55+ 16 / 23
Mike Zban Men MASTER 45+ 22 / 42

Tour of Tucker County (May 23 2015)

Brad Ober Men Masters 50+ 3 / 16
John Spittal Men Masters 50+ 6 / 16

Kelly Cup (May 17 2015)

Brad Ober Men 45+ Masters 4 / 19
Benjamin Strine Men SENIOR 3 22 / 22

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 16 2015)

Matthew Brubaker Men CAT 4/5 4 / 54

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 16 2015)

Jan Felice Men 55-59 Masters 13 / 31
Jeffery Markham Men 55-59 Masters 16 / 31
Bob Turner Men 55-59 Masters 25 / 31
Benjamin Strine Men Cat 3/4 6 / 30
Anthony Smith Men Cat 3/4 18 / 30
Matthew Dishart Men Cat 3/4 20 / 30
Araron Miller Men Cat 3/4 21 / 30
Brad Ober Men 45-49 Masters 3 / 36
John Spittal Men 45-49 Masters 11 / 36
Chris Peris Men 45-49 Masters 23 / 36

MONKEY HILL TIME TRIAL (May 15 2015)

Jan Felice MASTER MEN 55+ 2 / 8
Jan Felice MASTER 45+ & 55+ MEN OVERALL 9 / 18

Poolesville Road Race (May 9 2015)

Anthony Smith Men Cat 3 38 / 52

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 2 2015)

Benjamin Strine Men CAT 3 6 / 39
Matthew Dishart Men CAT 3 16 / 39
Anthony Smith Men CAT 3 17 / 39
Peter Olmsted Men CAT 3 25 / 39
Jeremy Hunter Men CAT 3 26 / 39
Matthew Brubaker Men CAT 4 4 / 43
Dwayne Clinton Men 45+ Masters 4 / 51
Brad Ober Men 45+ Masters 8 / 51
Mike Zban Men 45+ Masters 27 / 51
John Spittal Men 45+ Masters 29 / 51
Jeffery Markham Men 45+ Masters 38 / 51
Keith Wilson Men 45+ Masters 42 / 51

Rock Lititz Bike Race & Block Party (Apr 26 2015)

Gale Hess PRO 1/2 21 / 30
Matthew Brubaker CAT 4 MEN 4 / 26
Benjamin Strine CAT 3 MEN 9 / 34
Jeremy Hunter CAT 3 MEN 14 / 34
Matthew Dishart CAT 3 MEN 25 / 34
Dwayne Clinton MASTER MEN 45+ 1 / 29
Keith Wilson MASTER MEN 45+ 17 / 29
John Spittal MASTER MEN 45+ 23 / 29
Jennifer Gontero CAT 3/4 WOMEN 10 / 17

Daniel Harwi Memorial 28th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 19 2015)

Benjamin Strine Men CAT 3 6 / 44
Jeremy Hunter Men CAT 3 14 / 44
Matthew Dishart Men CAT 3 21 / 44
Araron Miller Men CAT 3 27 / 44
Anthony Smith Men CAT 3 40 / 44
Abe Barley Men CAT 3 42 / 44
Jennifer Gontero Women CAT 4 8 / 14
Matthew Brubaker Men CAT 4 2 / 45
Brad Ober Men 45+ Masters 4 / 59
Keith Wilson Men 45+ Masters 20 / 59
Randy Haluck Men 45+ Masters 38 / 59
Abe Barley Men 45+ Masters 40 / 59
John Spittal Men 45+ Masters 47 / 59
Gale Hess Men PRO/1/2/3 20 / 56

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Seth Gunderson Men Cat 3 73 / 110

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 11 2015)

Gale Hess Men Cat 2/3 5 / 31
Benjamin Strine Men Cat 2/3 13 / 31
Anthony Smith Men Cat 2/3 25 / 31
Matthew Dishart Men Cat 2/3 30 / 31
Brad Ober Men 45-49 Master 1 / 38
John Spittal Men 45-49 Master 5 / 38
Noel Heitmann Men 45-49 Master 23 / 38
Abe Barley Men 45-49 Master 25 / 38
Randy Haluck Men 45-49 Master 34 / 38
Jeffery Markham Men 55-59 Master 9 / 26
Bob Turner Men 55-59 Master 14 / 26
William Gentile Men 55-59 Master 24 / 26

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Brad Ober Men 35-39 Masters 15 / 19
Benjamin Strine Men Cat 3/4 12 / 32
Jeff Godfrey Men Cat 3/4 16 / 32
John Spittal Men 45-49 Masters 7 / 21
Noel Heitmann Men 45-49 Masters 11 / 21

Ronde Van Mullica (Mar 29 2015)

Anthony Smith Men Cat 4 4 / 42
Brad Ober Men 45+ Master 15 / 57
Mike Zban Men 45+ Master 43 / 57
Benjamin Strine Men Cat 3 5 / 20

Rennen von Pedricktown (Mar 22 2015)

Abe Barley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 42
Abe Barley Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 25

Pedal Power Road Race Series (Mar 22 2015)

Matthew Brubaker Men Cat 4 10 / 27

Philly Phyler Criterium (Mar 22 2015)

Jeff Godfrey Men Cat 3/4 6 / 26

Philly Phyler Road Race (Mar 21 2015)

Brad Ober Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 45
Jeremy Hunter Men Cat 3/4 16 / 41
Matthew Brubaker Men Cat 3/4 17 / 41
Matthew Dishart Men Cat 3/4 24 / 41
Benjamin Strine Men Cat 3/4 999 / 41

Philly Phyler Team TIme Trial (Mar 21 2015)

Men Open 5 / 9

Deep Blue Time Trial (Oct 4 2014)

Russell Blake Men SENIOR CAT 1/2 4 / 6

Hempfield Road Race (Sep 27 2014)

Bob Turner Men Masters 55-64 4 / 5
William Gentile Men Masters 55-64 5 / 5
John Spittal Men Masters 45-54 1 / 6
Noel Heitmann Men Masters 45-54 2 / 6
Mike Zban Men Masters 45-54 4 / 6
Anthony Smith Men Cat 4/5 2 / 42

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 20 2014)

Dennis Penny Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3 72 / 78

Refton Road Race™ (Sep 13 2014)

John Spittal Men Masters 45-54 2 / 13
Mike Zban Men Masters 45-54 5 / 13
Anthony Smith Men Cat 4/5 9 / 31

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)

Dennis Penny Men Master 40+ 26 / 48

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)

Dennis Penny Men Master 40+ 44 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)

Dennis Penny Men Master 40+ 48 / 51

Union Grove Road Race (TM) (Aug 30 2014)

Brad Ober Men 45-49 MR 3 / 26
Mike Zban Men 45-49 MR 19 / 26
Noel Heitmann Men 45-49 MR 20 / 26
John Spittal Men 45-49 MR 22 / 26
Anthony Smith Men 35+ 4/5 3 / 42
William Gentile Men 55-59 MR 8 / 9
Jeremy Hunter Men 3 5 / 22

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)

Dennis Penny Men Master 40+ 47 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)

Dennis Penny Men Master 40+ 49 / 53

QCW Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 24 2014)

Brad Ober Men 45+ MR 2 / 36
John Spittal Men 45+ MR 8 / 36
Mike Zban Men 45+ MR 21 / 36
Benjamin Strine Men CAT 3/4 9 / 34
Anthony Smith Men CAT 4/5 19 / 60

Pinecone Road Race (Aug 17 2014)

Benjamin Strine Men Cat 3/4 9 / 44
Anthony Smith Men Cat 3/4 18 / 44

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 10 2014)

Jeremy Hunter Men 3 7 / 66
Benjamin Strine Men 3 11 / 66
Araron Miller Men 3 41 / 66
Abe Barley Men 3 52 / 66
Gale Hess Men 1-23 61 / 76

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 10 2014)

Jeremy Hunter Men 3 18 / 63
Benjamin Strine Men 3 19 / 63
Araron Miller Men 3 41 / 63
Gale Hess Men 1/2/3 49 / 74

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 9 2014)

Gale Hess Men 1-23 68 / 80
Jeremy Hunter Men 3 14 / 65
Benjamin Strine Men 3 23 / 65
Araron Miller Men 3 27 / 65
Abe Barley Men 3 30 / 65

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 9 2014)

Benjamin Strine Men 3 8 / 66
Jeremy Hunter Men 3 10 / 66
Araron Miller Men 3 44 / 66
Abe Barley Men 3 65 / 66
Gale Hess Men 1/2/3 52 / 74

Mt. Davis Challenge (Aug 3 2014)

Anthony Smith Men Cat4/5 31 / 36

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 3 2014)

Brad Ober Men Masters 45-49 8 / 43
Bob Turner Men Masters 45-49 36 / 43
Randy Haluck Men Masters 45-49 37 / 43
Gale Hess Men Masters 35-39 7 / 38
Russell Blake Men Masters 35-39 20 / 38
Randy Haluck Men Masters 35-39 31 / 38
Bob Turner Men Masters 55-59 20 / 31
Sonny Do Men Cat 4 25 / 27

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Dennis Penny Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 45+ 10 / 19
Gale Hess Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 35+ 8 / 14
Benjamin Strine Men CAT 3 1 / 31
Jeff Godfrey Men CAT 3 8 / 31
Jeremy Hunter Men CAT 3 11 / 31
Araron Miller Men CAT 3 26 / 31
Benjamin Strine Men CAT 1/2/3/4 26 / 59

Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State TT (Jul 26 2014)

Brad Ober Men Masters 50-54 2 / 15
Abe Barley Men Masters 45-49 8 / 16
Benjamin Strine Men Cat 3 8 / 17
Araron Miller Men Cat 3 11 / 17
Matthew Dishart Men Cat 3 17 / 17
Jeffery Markham Men Masters 55-59 7 / 19
William Gentile Men Masters 55-59 17 / 19

New Jersey State Criterium Championships Masters and Juniors (Jul 13 2014)

Sonny Do Men Masters 35+ 47 / 55

JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 13 2014)

Marcy Diem Women Masters 35-39 5 / 8
Chris Peris Men Masters 45-49 25 / 41
John Spittal Men Masters 45-49 30 / 41
Abe Barley Men Masters 45-49 31 / 41
Jeffery Markham Men Masters 45-49 33 / 41
Bob Turner Men Masters 45-49 37 / 41
Brad Ober Men Masters 45-49 39 / 41
Russell Blake Men Masters 35-39 13 / 29
Chris Peris Men Masters 35-39 17 / 29
Abe Barley Men Masters 35-39 26 / 29
Jeffery Markham Men Masters 55-59 3 / 23
Bob Turner Men Masters 55-59 19 / 23

Historic Marietta Criterium (Jul 12 2014)

Anthony Smith Men CAT 4/5 10 / 59
Sonny Do Men CAT 4/5 24 / 59
Brad Ober Men CAT 1/2/3 39 / 72
Benjamin Strine Men CAT 1/2/3 42 / 72
Gale Hess Men CAT 1/2/3 62 / 72
Jeremy Hunter Men CAT 1/2/3 66 / 72
John Spittal Men Masters 45+ 6 / 40
Mike Zban Men Masters 45+ 20 / 40
Brad Ober Men Masters 45+ 21 / 40
Chris Peris Men Masters 45+ 22 / 40
Noel Heitmann Men Masters 45+ 35 / 40
Keith Wilson Men Masters 45+ 37 / 40
William Gentile Men Masters 45+ 39 / 40

New Jersey Masters Championship Road (Jul 5 2014)

Brad Ober Men Master 45+ 2 / 86
Mike Zban Men Master 45+ 22 / 86
Chris Peris Men Master 45+ 33 / 86

Brownstown Road Race (TM) (Jun 28 2014)

Brad Ober Men Masters 45-49 2 / 30
Randy Haluck Men Masters 45-49 8 / 30
Mike Zban Men Masters 45-49 16 / 30
Chris Peris Men Masters 45-49 29 / 30
Abe Barley Men Masters 45-49 30 / 30
Bob Turner Men Masters 55-59 6 / 15
William Gentile Men Masters 55-59 12 / 15
Jeff Godfrey Men Cat 3 4 / 15
Benjamin Strine Men Cat 3 6 / 15
Peter Olmsted Men Cat 4/5 4 / 50
Anthony Smith Men Cat 4/5 9 / 50

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Marcy Diem WoMen 9 / 14
Chris Peris Men Masters 45+ 30 / 60
Bob Turner Men Masters 45+ 44 / 60
Russell Blake Men Masters 35+ 11 / 49
Sonny Do Men Masters 35+ 35 / 49
Chris Peris Men Masters 35+ 36 / 49
Bob Turner Men Masters 55+ 21 / 40

Cycledrome Criterium (Jun 21 2014)

Chris Peris Men Masters 45-49 24 / 35
Jeffery Markham Men Masters 45-49 26 / 35
Benjamin Strine Men Cat 3/4 10 / 43
Marcy Diem Women Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 19
Jeffery Markham Men Masters 55-59 12 / 30
Bob Turner Men Masters 55-59 13 / 30

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 15 2014)

Jeffery Markham Men Masters 55-59 11 / 27
Bob Turner Men Masters 55-59 18 / 27
Benjamin Strine Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 37
Brad Ober Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 37
John Spittal Men Masters 45-49 2 / 67
Brad Ober Men Masters 45-49 11 / 67
Mike Zban Men Masters 45-49 30 / 67
Keith Wilson Men Masters 45-49 33 / 67
Chris Peris Men Masters 45-49 39 / 67
Randy Haluck Men Masters 45-49 41 / 67
Jeffery Markham Men Masters 45-49 42 / 67
Abe Barley Men Masters 45-49 56 / 67
Bob Turner Men Masters 45-49 60 / 67
Brad Ober Men Masters 35-39 26 / 46
Gale Hess Men Masters 35-39 35 / 46
Russell Blake Men Masters 35-39 40 / 46
Chris Peris Men Masters 35-39 44 / 46
Marcy Diem Women Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 34
Jeff Godfrey Men Cat 3/4 3 / 51
Benjamin Strine Men Cat 3/4 17 / 51
Jeremy Hunter Men Cat 3/4 19 / 51
Jan Felice Men Cat 3/4 26 / 51
Matthew Dishart Men Cat 3/4 30 / 51
Araron Miller Men Cat 3/4 41 / 51
Sonny Do Men Cat 3/4 51 / 51
Sonny Do Men Cat 4/5 56 / 62

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Road Race (Jun 14 2014)

Abe Barley Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 26 / 40

Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2014)

Brad Ober Men Masters 45+ 16 / 21

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

Brad Ober Men Masters 45+ 21 / 25

NJ State RR Champs (Jun 1 2014)

Brad Ober Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 52
Abe Barley Men Cat 3 45 / 66

2014 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (May 31 2014)

Abe Barley Men 45+ MASTER 4 / 21
Randy Haluck Men 45+ MASTER 12 / 21
Russell Blake Men 35+ MASTER 13 / 16
Jeffery Markham Men 55+ MASTER 10 / 24
Jeff Godfrey Men CAT 3 9 / 19
Araron Miller Men CAT 3 10 / 19
Matthew Dishart Men CAT 3 12 / 19
Jeffery Markham Men CAT 3 16 / 19
Scott Kingsley Men CAT 5 19 / 23

Tour of Somerville (May 26 2014)

Randy Haluck Men Masters 45+ 48 / 97
Randy Haluck Men Cat 3 40 / 98

Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 25 2014)

Matthew Dishart Men CAT 3/4 Master 35+ 19 / 43
Sonny Do Men CAT 3/4 Master 35+ 23 / 43
Sonny Do Men CAT 4 Senior Open 17 / 29

Mount Joy Road Race (May 24 2014)

Benjamin Strine Men CAT 3 5 / 8
John Spittal Men Masters CAT 3-4 40+ 2 / 22
Mike Zban Men Masters CAT 3-4 40+ 11 / 22
Abe Barley Men Masters CAT 3-4 40+ 15 / 22
Anthony Smith Men CAT 4-5 14 / 39
Jeffery Markham Men Masters CAT 3-4 50+ 9 / 29
William Gentile Men Masters CAT 3-4 50+ 28 / 29

Franklin Farms East Criterium (May 18 2014)

Jeff Godfrey Men Cat 3 5 / 23
Matthew Dishart Men Cat 3 13 / 23
Araron Miller Men Cat 3 20 / 23

SoYoCo Circuit Race (May 17 2014)

Jeff Godfrey Men 3 1 / 12
Matthew Dishart Men 3 6 / 12
Aaron Miller Men 3 10 / 12
Jeffery Markham Men 55+ (no Cat 5) 3 / 17
Robert Turner Men 55+ (no Cat 5) 12 / 17
William Gentile Men 55+ (no Cat 5) 14 / 17
Noel Heitmann Men 45+ (no Cat 5) 1 / 17
John Spittal Men 45+ (no Cat 5) 2 / 17
Mike Zban Men 45+ (no Cat 5) 6 / 17
Randy Haluck Men 45+ (no Cat 5) 10 / 17
Chris Peris Men 45+ (no Cat 5) 14 / 17
Abe Barley Men 45+ (no Cat 5) 16 / 17
Benjamin Strine Men 4 4 / 15
Anthony Smith Men 4 14 / 15
Scott Kingsley Men 5 5 / 5
Marcy Diem Women 35+ 1 / 5

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 10 2014)

Scott Kingsley Men CAT 5 37 / 38
Marcy Diem Women CAT 1/2/3 12 / 13
Jeff Godfrey Men CAT 3 2 / 37
Jeremy Hunter Men CAT 3 6 / 37
Araron Miller Men CAT 3 31 / 37
Gale Hess Men Masters CAT 1-4 35+ 1 / 18
Brad Ober Men Masters CAT 1-4 45+ 3 / 27
Chris Peris Men Masters CAT 1-4 45+ 16 / 27
John Spittal Men Masters CAT 1-4 45+ 23 / 27
Randy Haluck Men Masters CAT 1-4 45+ 24 / 27
Bob Turner Men Masters CAT 1-4 45+ 27 / 27

Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 4 2014)

Chris Peris Master 45+ 17 / 46
Chris Peris Men's Masters 45+55+ 26 / 69
Scott Kingsley Men's Category 5 24 / 25
Jeff Godfrey Men's Category 3 6 / 23
Chris Peris Men's Category 1/2/3 36 / 41

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 3 2014)

Marcy Diem Women 3/4 2 / 18
Benjamin Strine Men 4/5 1 / 60
William Gentile Master 50+ 38 / 45
Jeff Godfrey Mens 3/4 19 / 66
Peter Olmsted Mens 3/4 44 / 66
Seth Gunderson Mens 3/4 61 / 66

Poorhouse Road Race (PCA BAR) (May 3 2014)

Anthony Smith CAT 3/4 3 / 11

Steel City Showdown (Apr 27 2014)

Benjamin Strine Men's Cat 3/4 Open 19 / 71

Wernersville-South Heidelberg 100th Anniversary Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Mike Zban Men Masters 2/3 40+ 3 / 11
Randy Haluck Men Masters 2/3 40+ 5 / 11
Bob Turner Men Masters 2/3 40+ 7 / 11
Brad Ober Men Cat 2/3 2 / 18
Jeff Godfrey Men Cat 2/3 7 / 18
John Spittal Men Cat 2/3 8 / 18
Jeffery Markham Men Cat 2/3 15 / 18
Matthew Dishart Men Cat 2/3 18 / 18
Anthony Smith Men Cat 4 12 / 21

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 19 2014)

Marcy Diem Women Category3/4 3 / 22
Jeffery Markham Men Masters Cat 3/4 50-59 7 / 27
Jan Felice Men Masters Cat 3/4 50-59 9 / 27
Bob Turner Men Masters Cat 3/4 50-59 19 / 27
Randy Haluck Men Masters Cat 3/4 50-59 24 / 27
William Gentile Men Masters Cat 3/4 50-59 26 / 27
Peter Olmsted Men Category4/5 4 / 53
Benjamin Strine Men Category4/5 7 / 53
Mike Zban Men Masters Cat 3/4 40-49 1 / 19
Chris Peris Men Masters Cat 3/4 40-49 12 / 19
Abe Barley Men Masters Cat 3/4 40-49 17 / 19

2014 Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

Brad Ober Men Masters 45-49 2 / 24
John Spittal Men Masters 45-49 16 / 24
Jeff Godfrey Men Category3/4 4 / 28

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 13 2014)

Jeffery Markham Men Master 55+ 20 / 22

Daniel Harwi Memorial 27th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 13 2014)

Anthony Smith Men CAT 4 37 / 54
Marcy Diem Women CAT 1/2/3 14 / 23
Randy Haluck Men Masters 45+ 19 / 70
Chris Peris Men Masters 45+ 46 / 70
Jan Felice Men Masters 45+ 55 / 70
John Spittal Men Masters 45+ 67 / 70
Abe Barley Men Masters 45+ 68 / 70
Marcy Diem Women Masters 35+ 5 / 8
Jeff Godfrey Men CAT 3 10 / 50
Matthew Dishart Men CAT 3 21 / 50
Araron Miller Men CAT 3 37 / 50
Abe Barley Men CAT 3 40 / 50
Chris Peris Men CAT 3 44 / 50
Jeremy Hunter Men CAT 3 47 / 50

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Abe Barley Men Master 40+ 53 / 67
Molly Wood Women Cat 4 Master 40+ 17 / 17
Marcy Diem Women Cat 3/4 26 / 41
Catharine Hollenbach Women Cat 3/4 33 / 41

All American Road Race (Apr 5 2014)

Matthew Dishart Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 24 / 58

Ronde Van Mullica (Mar 30 2014)

Mike Zban Men Masters 45-49 5 / 44
Chris Peris Men Masters 45-49 27 / 44
Brad Ober Men Masters 45-49 36 / 44