Log In

Team Overview: C3-ATHLETES SERVING ATHLETES

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Giro di Coppi (Jul 13 2013)

George Milinkovic Men Masters Men 35+ 3/4 8 / 53

Mapletown Road Race (Jul 7 2013)

Brett Rothmeyer Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 20

Road Warrior 50 (Jun 29 2013)

George Milinkovic Men Cat 3 26 / 31

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 15 2013)

George Milinkovic Men Masters Cat 3-4 35+ 10 / 22

Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 5 2013)

Marc Vettori Men 3 21 / 24

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2013)

George Milinkovic Men Cat 3/4 43 / 65

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 28 2013)

Diedre Ribbens Women Cat 3 4 / 5

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 28 2013)

Diedre Ribbens Women Cat 3 4 / 4

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 28 2013)

Diedre Ribbens Women Cat 3 2 / 4

Tour of Page County (Apr 27 2013)

Diedre Ribbens Women Cat 3 3 / 5

All American Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

George Milinkovic Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 20 / 65

Shippensburg Scurry Horse Killer Road Race (Apr 7 2013)

Christopher Consorto Men 2/3 22 / 27

Salisbury Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Christopher Consorto Men Category2/3 20 / 36

GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)

Jameson Ribbens Men 2 9 / 70

GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)

Jameson Ribbens Men 2 29 / 90

Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 2 2012)

Michael Williams Men Master 65-74 1 / 6

GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)

Jameson Ribbens Men 2 19 / 90

GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)

Jameson Ribbens Men 2 67 / 90

Millport Road Race (Sep 1 2012)

George Milinkovic Men Category3/4 24 / 43

GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)

Jameson Ribbens Men 2 3 / 90

Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 11 2012)

Jameson Ribbens Men Cat 1/2 2 / 5
Michael Williams Men masters 65-69 2 / 7

Liberty Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Glenn Turner Men Category3 40 / 50

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)

George Milinkovic Men Cat 3 13 / 14

Chesco Time Trial (Jul 3 2012)

Michael Williams Men Master 60-69 1 / 4

Tour of Washington County Time Trial (Jun 16 2012)

Ribbens Diedre WOMEN OPEN 16 / 29
Kathleen Wulfkuhle WOMEN OPEN 17 / 29
Ribbens Jameson CAT 1/2/3 MEN 24 / 72

Tour of Washington County Road Race (Jun 16 2012)

Diedre Ribbens OPEN WOMEN 8 / 29
Kathleen Wulfkuhle OPEN WOMEN 17 / 29
Jameson Ribbens CAT 1/2/3 MEN 33 / 72

Tour of Washington County Kick-off Criterium (Jun 15 2012)

Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women Category1/2/3/4 15 / 24

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)

Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women Cat1/2/3 43 / 49

Tour of Tucker County (May 26 2012)

Jameson Ribbens Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 17
Diedre Ribbens Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 8

Poolesville Road Race (May 12 2012)

George Milinkovic Men 3 25 / 59

The Bunny Hop 2012 (May 6 2012)

Diedre Ribbens Women's Open 21 / 34

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2012)

George Milinkovic Men Category3/4 45 / 46

Rock Lititz Tour - Crit (Apr 29 2012)

Ryan Hardy Men Cat 3 25 / 29

Rock Lititz Tour - TT (Apr 29 2012)

Ryan Hardy Men Cat 3 38 / 45

Rock Lititz Tour - RR (Apr 28 2012)

Ryan Hardy Men Category3 44 / 56

All American Road Race (Apr 21 2012)

George Milinkovic Men Cat 3 40 / 61

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 21 2012)

Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women Category3/4 1 / 15

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Ryan Hardy Cat 3 (Pink) 109 / 111

Morgantown Road Race (Apr 1 2012)

Jameson Ribbens Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 54
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12
Diedre Ribbens Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 1 2012)

George Milinkovic Men Category3/4 35 / 68

Salisbury Road Race (Mar 31 2012)

Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women 3/4 1 / 22

ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer Crit (Mar 17 2012)

Ryan Hardy Men 3/4 11 / 52

ECCC Week 3, Philly Flyer Circuit Race (Mar 17 2012)

Ryan Hardy Men 3/4 49 / 88

The UA Criterium (Jan 21 2012)

Thomas Mackay Men cat 3 25 / 27

Wilkes-Barre Pro-Am Twilight Criterium (Aug 27 2011)

Matthew Means Pro 1/2/3 20 / 33

2011 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 20 2011)

Michael Williams Men MASTER 60-64 4 / 10

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2011)

Andrew Wulfkuhle Men Category 1/2 6 / 35

Lost River Classic (Jul 23 2011)

Diedre Ribbens Women - Cat4 2 / 8
Jameson Ribbens Men - CatP/1/2/3 11 / 34
George Milinkovic Men - Cat3 27 / 37

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Thomas Mackay Men Cat3/4 30 / 93
Andrew Wulfkuhle Men Pro/1/2 47 / 127

Coatesville Classic Road Race (Jul 4 2011)

Diedre Ribbens Women cat 3/4 13 / 18
Jameson Ribbens Men Pro 1/2 39 / 52

Coatesville Classic Criterium (Jul 3 2011)

Andrew Wulfkuhle Men PRO 1/2 17 / 33

Reston Gran Prix (Jun 26 2011)

Kevin Dillard Men Category 5 41 / 43
Jameson Ribbens Men Category 1/2/3 42 / 46
Thomas Mackay Men Category 3/4 2 / 33
Diedre Ribbens Women Category 4 3 / 13

Brownstone Road Race (Jun 25 2011)

Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women 3/4 3 / 11

Tour of Washington County - Criterium (Jun 19 2011)

Diedre Ribbens Women 1/2/3/4 23 / 25
Andrey Doroshenko Men 4 20 / 26

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 19 2011)

Andrey Doroshenko Men 4 17 / 46
Diedre Ribbens Women 1/2/3/4 17 / 26
George Milinkovic Men 3/4 26 / 58

Gretna Bikes Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2011)

Andrew Wulfkuhle Cat 1/2/3 21 / 22
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women 4 2 / 3

Tour of Washington County - Prologue (Jun 18 2011)

Diedre Ribbens Women 1/2/3/4 (4.5 Miles) 19 / 27
Jameson Ribbens Men 1/2/3 (4.5 Miles) 78 / 89
Andrey Doroshenko Men 4 (4.5 Miles) 16 / 55
George Milinkovic Men 3/4 (4.5 Miles) 26 / 64

Tour of Washington County - Road Race (Jun 18 2011)

Andrey Doroshenko Men 4 14 / 49
Diedre Ribbens Women 1/2/3/4 19 / 27
George Milinkovic Men 3/4 13 / 63
Jameson Ribbens Men 1/2/3 79 / 79

Bob Riccio Memorial Tour de Pitman (Jun 11 2011)

Andrew Wulfkuhle Pro 1/2/3 48 / 54

Tour of Mt Nebo (Jun 11 2011)

Diedre Ribbens Women Cat 4 3 / 7
Jameson Ribbens Pro 1,2 Men 6 / 11
Barry Pugh Cat 4 Men 29 / 43
Ryan Hardy Cat 3,4 Men 29 / 55

Bob Riccio Memorial Tour de Pitman (Jun 11 2011)

Andrew Wulfkuhle Men Category1/2/3 48 / 65

Mt Joy Road Race (Jun 4 2011)

Jameson Ribbens Cat 1/2/3 16 / 19
George Milinkovic Cat 3/4 5 / 39

Bike Jam/Kelly Cup (May 28 2011)

Thomas Mackay Men 3/4 1 / 62
Andrey Doroshenko Men 3/4 26 / 62
Ryan Hardy Men 3/4 32 / 62
Christopher Price Men 3/4 46 / 62
Andrey Doroshenko Men 4 4 / 24

Fort Richie Classic Criterium (May 7 2011)

Andrey Doroshenko SENIOR CAT 4 5 / 40
Christopher Price SENIOR CAT 3 - GAMJAMS CAT 3 CUP SERIES 12 / 22

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2011)

Diedre Ribbens Women Category3/4 26 / 33
Barry Pugh Men Category4/5 36 / 54
Jameson Ribbens Men Category1/2/3 31 / 41

The Bunny Hop 2011 (May 1 2011)

Joseph Harar Cat 5 Men 9 / 41
Christopher Price Senior Men 123 34 / 47

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 23 2011)

George Milinkovic CAT 3-4 18 / 25

18th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial (Apr 17 2011)

Andrey Doroshenko Men Cat 4 W/ Cat 3 35 / 68
Christopher Price Men Cat 1/2/3 92 / 103

South Jersey Spring Series #1 (Mar 6 2011)

Marc Vettori Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 7 / 10
Marc Vettori Men Cat 3/4 9 / 11

2nd Annual Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 22 2010)

Joseph Harar Cat 5 Men 26 / 44
Barry Pugh Cat 5 Men 39 / 44

2010 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 21 2010)

Weston Schempf Men 3 5 / 12
Christopher Price Men 3 11 / 12

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 15 2010)

Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women CAT 4 Gc 20 / 22
Jameson Ribbens Men CAT3/4 Gc 5 / 35

Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 15 2010)

Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women Cat 4 18 / 20
Jameson Ribbens Men Cat3/4 33 / 61

Tour de Millersburg - Criterium (Aug 14 2010)

Andrew Wulfkuhle Men Cat1/2/3 32 / 83
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women Cat 4 18 / 24
Jameson Ribbens Men Cat3/4 1 / 96

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 14 2010)

Andrew Wulfkuhle Men Cat1/2/3 59 / 83
Jameson Ribbens Men cat3/4 6 / 96
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women Cat 4 17 / 24

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 24 2010)

Andrew Wulfkuhle CATEGORY 1/2/3 MEN 27 / 27
Kathleen Wulfkuhle CATEGORY 4 WOMEN 3 / 4

Tour of Washington County (Jun 19 2010)

Jameson Ribbens CAT 3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 25 / 54
Christopher Price CAT 3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 47 / 54
Price Christopher CAT 3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 24 / 42
Ribbens Jameson CAT 3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 26 / 42
Jameson Ribbens CAT 3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 2 / 49
Christopher Price CAT 3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 13 / 49
Jameson Ribbens CAT 3 GC 8 / 41
Christopher Price CAT 3 GC 35 / 41

Tour of Tucker County (May 29 2010)

Jameson Ribbens Men's Cat 1/2/3 12 / 33

Kelly Cup (May 23 2010)

Christopher Price Men 3 32 / 37

Deep Blue Time Trial (May 9 2010)

Jameson Ribbens Men - 3 2 / 15
Christopher Price Men - 3 10 / 15

10th Annual Bunny Hop Criterium (May 2 2010)

Arley Kemmerer Men 1/2/3/u23 108 / 129
Doron Petersan Cat 4 Women 7 / 41

Michael P Murad Memorial Road Race (May 1 2010)

Weston Schempf MEN 3 20 / 43
Mark Broadwater MEN 3 37 / 43
Christopher Price MEN 3 39 / 43

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 24 2010)

Jeffrey Martin MEN 4 & U19 41 / 51
Kathleen Wulfkuhle WOMEN 3 & 4 20 / 24

Daniel Harwi Memorial 23rd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 18 2010)

Ryan Hardy Cat 4 Men 28 / 49

17th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial/Howard County Library Spring Classic (Apr 18 2010)

Christopher Price Men cat 3 (in cat 3/4 combined) 30 / 37

Tyson's Corner Circuit Race (Apr 11 2010)

Christopher Price Men 3 54 / 71
Arley Kemmerer Women 1/2 5 / 16

2010 Tour of Walkersville (Apr 10 2010)

Jeffrey Martin Men Cat 4/5 Race 1 10 / 66

Union Grove Road Race (Mar 27 2010)

Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women 3/4 26 / 33
Ryan Hardy Men Category 4 6 / 39
Jeffrey Martin Men Category 4 31 / 39