Log In

Team Overview: Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Capital Advisors

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage Race (Feb 16 2020)

Donald Braun Men Master 65+ 14 / 15
Dan Sheen Men Master 55+ 31 / 34
Matt Murphy Men Master 45+ 27 / 39

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 16 2020)

Donald Braun Men Master 65+ 14 / 15
Dan Sheen Men Master 55+ 30 / 34
Matt Murphy Men Master 45+ 12 / 39

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 15 2020)

Kenneth Walter Men Cat 4 40 / 51
Donald Braun Men Master 65+ 15 / 17
Dan Sheen Men Master 55+ 34 / 37
Matt Murphy Men Master 45+ 31 / 43

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 14 2020)

Kenneth Walter Men Cat 4 34 / 54
Donald Braun Men Master 65+ 15 / 19
Dan Sheen Men Master 55+ 28 / 42
Matt Murphy Men Master 45+ 37 / 45

Avondale Criterium (Jan 26 2020)

Matt Murphy Men Master 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 5 / 24
Charles Boch Men Master 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 24 / 24
Donald Braun Men Master 60+ CAT 1/2/3/4 9 / 11
Morgan Niehus Men Master 40+ CAT 4/5 7 / 36
David Platon Men Master 40+ CAT 4/5 10 / 36
Dan Sheen Men Master 40+ CAT 4/5 18 / 36
Jeremiah Johnson Men Master 40+ CAT 4/5 30 / 36
Donald Braun Men Master 40+ CAT 4/5 33 / 36
Charles Boch Men Master 40+ CAT 4/5 73 / 36
David Platon Men Master 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 4 / 26
Kenneth Walter Men Master 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 5 / 26
Morgan Niehus Men CAT 5 15 / 51
Jeremiah Johnson Men CAT 5 16 / 51
Dan Sheen Men CAT 5 24 / 51
Tammy Chavet Women Master 35+ CAT Open 5 / 6
Matt Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 26

A Race Against Time (Jan 25 2020)

Kenneth Walter Men Masters 35+ M35+ 2 / 3

Avondale Criterium (Jan 19 2020)

Kenneth Walter Men 35+ Masters 15 / 26
Donald Braun Men 60+ Masters 4 / 8
Matt Murphy 50+ Masters 1 / 17
Alan Edington 50+ Masters 13 / 17
Jeremiah Johnson Men 40+ Masters 4 / 29
Dan Sheen Men 40+ Masters 15 / 29
Donald Braun Men 40+ Masters 19 / 29
Morgan Niehus Men 40+ Masters 51 / 29
Morgan Niehus Men Cat 5 13 / 63
Dan Sheen Men Cat 5 49 / 63
Austin Wells Men Cat 5 114 / 63
Randy Westacott Men Cat 3/4 18 / 46
Donald Braun Men Cat 3/4 81 / 46
Kenneth Walter Men Cat 3/4 87 / 46
Kenneth Walter Men CAT 4 26 / 35
Donald Braun Men CAT 4 63 / 35
Jerrod Thomas Men CAT 4 67 / 35
Tammy Chavet Women 35+ Masters 4 / 4

Kitt Peak Time Trial (Sep 1 2019)

Kenneth Walter Men Master 35-39 1 / 1

Highly Falkner South Mountain Time Trial (May 11 2019)

Matt Murphy Men Masters 50-54 Open 6 / 8

Musselman Criterium (Apr 13 2019)

Matt Murphy Men Masters 50-54 2 / 11
Kenneth Walter Men Cat 5 7 / 15

Tolero Criterium (Mar 16 2019)

Matt Murphy Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8
Matt Murphy Men Master 50-54 Open 2 / 7

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 3 2019)

David Platon Men SM Cat 4 18 / 34
Donald Braun Men MM 55+ 25 / 25

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit (Mar 3 2019)

David Platon Men SM Cat 4 7 / 34
Donald Braun Men MM 55+ 25 / 25

Tucson Bicycle Classic RR (Mar 2 2019)

David Platon Men SM Cat 4 13 / 39
Donald Braun Men MM 55+ 26 / 26

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 1 2019)

David Platon Men SM Cat 4 33 / 43
Donald Braun Men MM 55+ 26 / 26

Tucson Bicycle Classic TT (Mar 1 2019)

David Platon Men SM Cat 4 33 / 43
Donald Braun Men MM 55+ 26 / 26

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 17 2019)

Matt Murphy Men Masters 45+ 21 / 38

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2019)

Matt Murphy Men Masters 45-54 12 / 38

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 16 2019)

Matt Murphy Men Masters 45-54 13 / 45

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2019)

Matt Murphy Men Masters 45-54 43 / 50

A Race Against Time (Feb 9 2019)

Megan Iammarino Women 15+ W5 4 / 3
Wendy Tew Women Masters 40+ W40+ 2 / 3
Donald Braun Men Masters 60+ M60+ 6 / 8
David Geruso Men 15+ M5 3 / 5

Santa Catalina Weekend: UA Grand Prix (Feb 3 2019)

Matt Murphy Men Masters M45+1/2/3 1 / 5
Donald Braun Men Masters M45+4/5 5 / 6
Kenneth Walter Men Masters M35+4/5 6 / 6

Santa Catalina Weekend: La Vuelta a Santa Catalina Road Race (Feb 2 2019)

Kenneth Walter Men Masters M35+4/5 7 / 8