Log In

Team Overview: S2C/BOSCH pb Primal

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Tour de Murrieta (Mar 8 2020)

Sander Vandervelde Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 11 / 28
Delfino Pastrana Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 13 / 26
Artemio Martinez Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 16 / 26
James Stark Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 23 / 26
Woot Roos Men Cat 2-3 5 / 30
Jessica Bonilla Women Pro-Cat 123 15 / 27

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit (Mar 8 2020)

Sander Vandervelde Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 19 / 46
Artemio Martinez Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 9 / 39
James Stark Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 17 / 39
Delfino Pastrana Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 19 / 39
Joe Dagostino Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 28 / 39
Terry Johnes Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 78 / 39
Christopher Bennett Men Masters 40+ Cat 1-234 38 / 44
Woot Roos Men Cat 2-3 10 / 59
Jose Reyes Men Cat 2-3 25 / 59
Jessica Bonilla Women Pro-Cat 123 16 / 46

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 7 2020)

Delfino Pastrana Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 14 / 33
Artemio Martinez Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 23 / 33
Steve Landry Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 28 / 33
James Stark Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 29 / 33
Todd Struyk Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 31 / 33
Terry Johnes Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 32 / 33
Woot Roos Men Cat 2-3 3 / 71
John Roos Men Cat 2-3 47 / 71
Jessica Bonilla Women Pro-Cat 123 17 / 48
Christopher Bennett Men Masters 40+ Cat 1-234 33 / 42
Joe Dagostino Men Masters 40+ Cat 1-234 35 / 42
Sander Vandervelde Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 10 / 48
Everett Bissonette Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 34 / 48

CBR Dominguez Hills Circuit Race SERIES 3 of 7 (Mar 1 2020)

Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 61
James Stark Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 61
Ruben Meza Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 61
James Robbins Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 61
Greg Kogut Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 61
Terry Johnes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 51 / 61
Christopher Bennett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 58 / 61
Luis Pastrana Men Cat 3 9 / 58
Enrique Gutierrez Men Cat 3 57 / 58
Artemio Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 53
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 53
James Robbins Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 53
Michael Onkels Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 53
James Stark Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 53
Christopher Bennett Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 53
Terry Johnes Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 53
David Bautista Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 54 / 53
Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 35
Greg Kogut Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 35
Enrique Gutierrez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 35
Kurt Kovacks Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 19
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 28
Richard Mendez Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 28
Ted Rupp Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 28
Carl Hidde Men Cat 5 21 / 53

UCLA Victorville Crit (Feb 23 2020)

Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
Artemio Martinez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15
Michael Murray Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15
Rigoberto Meza Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 55+ Open 1 / 6

UCLA Road Race (Feb 22 2020)

Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 26
Artemio Martinez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 26
Rigoberto Meza Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Andrew Pello Men Cat 5 30 / 32
Scott Floe Men Cat 5 36 / 32

Ontario Dare to Race Criterium (Feb 16 2020)

Ruben Meza Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 25 / 47
Carl Hidde Men Cat 4/5 31 / 32
Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 41
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 41
Delfino Pastrana Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 41
Michael Onkels Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 41
Roger Ortiz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 41
Greg Kogut Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 41
Terry Johnes Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 41
Enrique Gutierrez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 41
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 14
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 53
Artemio Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 53
Terry Johnes Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 53
David Bautista Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 53
Delfino Pastrana Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 53
Roger Ortiz Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 53
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 53
Luis Pastrana Men Cat 3/4 5 / 39
Enrique Gutierrez Men Cat 3/4 34 / 39
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 12
Carl Hidde Men Cat 5 19 / 32

Roger Millikan Grand Prix (Feb 9 2020)

Greg Kogut Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 29
Ruben Meza Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 29
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 29
Roger Ortiz Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 29
Artemio Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 26
Roger Ortiz Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 26
Terry Johnes Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 26
Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 23
Enrique Gutierrez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 23
Christopher Bennett Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 23
Greg Kogut Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 23
Anthony Morrow Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 23

CBR Carson Criterium SERIES 2 of 7 (Feb 2 2020)

Enrique Gutierrez Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 39
Ruben Meza Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 36
Christopher Bennett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 36
James Robbins Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 36
Luis Pastrana Men Cat 3 13 / 53
Enrique Gutierrez Men Cat 3 34 / 53
David Bautista Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 53
James Robbins Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 53
Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 42
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 42
Artemio Martinez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 42
Christopher Bennett Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 42
Enrique Gutierrez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 42
Anthony Morrow Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 42
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 33

Avondale Criterium (Jan 26 2020)

Michael Murray Men Master 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 12 / 24
Michael Murray Men Master 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 13 / 26

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium SERIES 1 of 7 (Jan 19 2020)

Enrique Gutierrez Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 36 / 37
Christopher Bennett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 48
Enrique Gutierrez Men Cat 3 31 / 43
Luis Pastrana Men Cat 3 41 / 43
Artemio Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 59
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 59
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 44
Christopher Bennett Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 44
Enrique Gutierrez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 44
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 44
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 44
Ted Rupp Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 44

Dominguez Hills Upgrade & Experience Criterium (Dec 8 2019)

Luis Pastrana Men Cat 4/5 14 / 69
Luis Pastrana Men Cat 4 12 / 45

Winfield Criterium (Sep 7 2019)

Chris Daggs Men Masters 35+/45+/55 Cat 1/2/3 80 / 40

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 11 2019)

Ernest Sanchez Men Cat 3 18 / 19

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Aug 11 2019)

James Stark Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 26 / 57
Tim Coleman Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 40 / 57
James Robbins Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 110 / 57

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Aug 10 2019)

James Stark Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 27 / 56
Tim Coleman Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 99 / 56

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals -TT (Aug 8 2019)

James Robbins Men Master 50-54 29 / 30

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 27 2019)

Ruben Meza Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3 25 / 70
Ernest Sanchez Men MASTER 45+ CAT 3/4 20 / 27
Richard Mendez Men MASTER 45+ CAT 3/4 21 / 27

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 21 2019)

Rigoberto Meza Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 19 / 103
Anthony Morrow Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 55 / 103
James Robbins Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 188 / 103
Heith Masters Men Senior Open Cat 3 124 / 71
Enrique Gutierrez Men Senior Open Cat 3 126 / 71
Ruben Meza Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 71
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 71
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 71
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 71
James Robbins Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 50 / 71
David Bautista Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 54 / 71
Christopher Bennett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 57 / 71
Enrique Gutierrez Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 56
Jason Stankaitis Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 27 / 56
Heith Masters Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 39 / 56
Phillip Husband Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 41 / 56
Pedro Ordaz Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 104 / 56
Artemio Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 51
David Bautista Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 51
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 51
Kurt Kovacks Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 51
Michael Murray Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 51
Richard Mendez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 51
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 51
Delfino Pastrana Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 51
Jose Juarez ismale pastrana Men Senior Open Cat 4 5 / 70
Jonathan Gutierrez Men Senior Open Cat 5 32 / 49

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium SERIES FINALE 7 of 7 (Jul 7 2019)

Jose Juarez ismale pastrana Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 6 / 36
Roger Ortiz Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 53
Christopher Bennett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 53
Rigoberto Meza Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 33
Ruben Meza Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 33
James Stark Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 33
Anthony Morrow Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 33
David Bautista Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 33
Artemio Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 51
James Stark Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 51
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 51
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 51
Terry Johnes Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 51
Richard Mendez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 51
Delfino Pastrana Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 51
Roger Ortiz Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 51
David Bautista Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 51
Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 43
Christopher Bennett Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 43
Greg Kogut Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 43
Anthony Morrow Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 43
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 36
Jose Juarez ismale pastrana Men Cat 4/5 16 / 70
Jonathan Gutierrez Men Cat 4/5 62 / 70

Ontario End of Season Criterium (Jun 30 2019)

Rigoberto Meza Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 15 / 51
Ruben Meza Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 19 / 51
Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 40
James Stark Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 40
Roger Ortiz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 40
Michael Onkels Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 40
Anthony Morrow Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 40
Christopher Bennett Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 40
Greg Kogut Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 40
Terry Johnes Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 70 / 40
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 23
Jose Juarez ismale pastrana Men Senior Open Cat 4 12 / 54
James Stark Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 41
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 41
Artemio Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 41
Delfino Pastrana Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 41
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 41
Roger Ortiz Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 41
Terry Johnes Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 41
Jose Juarez ismale pastrana Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 20 / 62
Enrique Gutierrez Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 47 / 62
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 13
Jonathan Gutierrez Men Senior Open Cat 5 23 / 31

Santa Anita Park Crit (Jun 9 2019)

Rigoberto Meza Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 21 / 21
Jose Juarez ismale pastrana Men Cat 4 7 / 27
Enrique Gutierrez Men Cat 3 6 / 8
Anthony Morrow Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 19
Rigoberto Meza Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12
Christopher Bennett Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12
Richard Mendez Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 16 / 27
David Bautista Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 18 / 27
Enrique Gutierrez Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 26 / 27

28th Annual International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Jun 8 2019)

Ernest Sanchez Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 3 / 26

La Grange Grand Prix (Jun 2 2019)

Rigoberto Meza Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 59
James Stark Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 59
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 59
Jason Stankaitis Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 59
James Robbins Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 59
Christopher Bennett Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 59
Terry Johnes Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 96 / 59
Roger Ortiz Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 99 / 59
Anthony Morrow Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 106 / 59
James Stark Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 79
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 79
Artemio Martinez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 79
Terry Johnes Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 79
James Robbins Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 79
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 52 / 79
Anthony Morrow Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 63 / 79
Christopher Bennett Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 143 / 79
Roger Ortiz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 152 / 79

SCNCA Individual Time Trials (Jun 1 2019)

James Stark Men masters 50-54 Open 5 / 10
Rigoberto Meza Men masters 35-39 Open 1 / 5

CBR Carson MWO Race #3 (May 27 2019)

Rigoberto Meza Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 44
Ruben Meza Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 44
Christopher Bennett Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 44
James Stark Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 44
Greg Kogut Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 44
Terry Johnes Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 44
Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 52
Terry Johnes Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 52
Artemio Martinez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 52
James Stark Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 52
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 52
Michael Onkels Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 52
Delfino Pastrana Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 52
Kurt Kovacks Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 52
Christopher Bennett Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 52
Greg Kogut Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 52
Anthony Morrow Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 52
Jonathan Gutierrez Men Cat 3/4 68 / 65
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 29
Kurt Kovacks Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 29
Jonathan Gutierrez Men Cat 4/5 43 / 40

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix-MWO Race #2 (May 26 2019)

Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 33
Artemio Martinez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 33
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 17
Pedro Ordaz Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 17
Kurt Kovacks Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 17
Jose Juarez ismale pastrana Men Cat 4/5 5 / 40

Lake Hughes Circuit Race- MWO Race #1 (May 25 2019)

Jose Juarez ismale pastrana Men Cat 3/4 30 / 32
Rigoberto Meza Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 26 / 30
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 19
Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 22
Artemio Martinez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 22
Delfino Pastrana Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 22

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 25 2019)

Ernest Sanchez Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 17 / 39

CBR Carson Criterium 6 of 7 (May 19 2019)

Enrique Gutierrez Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 59 / 66
Enrique Gutierrez Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 8 / 40
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 29 / 40
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 28
Christopher Bennett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 28
James Stark Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 28
Roger Ortiz Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 28
James Stark Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 25
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 25
Artemio Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 25
Roger Ortiz Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 25
Enrique Gutierrez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 16
Jose Juarez ismale pastrana Men Cat 4/5 3 / 23
Jonathan Gutierrez Men Cat 4/5 11 / 23

Super Masters Crit State Championships (May 5 2019)

Ruben Meza Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5
Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Open 1 / 3
Roger Ortiz Men Master 45+ Open 2 / 3
Artemio Martinez Men Master 45+ Open 3 / 3
Artemio Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 4
Roger Ortiz Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 4

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2019)

Ernest Sanchez Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4/5 2 / 39

Victorville Junior State Championships (May 4 2019)

Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 8
Artemio Martinez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 8
Roger Ortiz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 8

Golden State Race Series (May 4 2019)

Ernest Sanchez Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4/5 2 / 43

CBR Carson Criterium 2 of 7 (Apr 28 2019)

Ernest Sanchez Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 8 / 31
Enrique Gutierrez Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 11 / 31
Richard Mendez Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 23 / 31
James Stark Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 33
Roger Ortiz Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 33
Christopher Bennett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 33
James Robbins Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 33
Enrique Gutierrez Men Cat 3/4 28 / 55
James Stark Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 40
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 40
James Robbins Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 40
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 40
Roger Ortiz Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 40
Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 33
Michael Onkels Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 33
Christopher Bennett Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 33
Enrique Gutierrez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 33
Anthony Morrow Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 33
Greg Kogut Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 33
Richard Mendez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 33
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 27
Jose Juarez ismale pastrana Men Cat 4/5 4 / 44
Jonathan Gutierrez Men Cat 4/5 46 / 44
Jonathan Gutierrez Men Cat 5 17 / 33

Barrio Logan Grand Prix 2019 (Apr 27 2019)

Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 17
Greg Kogut Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 17
James Robbins Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 17
Kurt Kovacks Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 17
Terry Johnes Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 17
Rigoberto Meza Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 17
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 17
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 17
Christopher Bennett Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 93 / 49
Jason Stankaitis Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 29 / 60
Jason Stankaitis Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 35 / 44

Ontario Easter Sunday Criterium (Apr 21 2019)

Rigoberto Meza Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 6 / 43
Omar Vega Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 14 / 43
Ruben Meza Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 76 / 43
Salvador Cano Men Senior Open Cat 3 30 / 16
Rigoberto Meza Men Senior 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 13
Ruben Meza Men Senior 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 27
Roger Ortiz Men Senior 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 27
Artemio Martinez Men Senior 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 27
Delfino Pastrana Men Senior 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 27
Enrique Gutierrez Men Senior 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 27
Jose Juarez ismale pastrana Men Senior Open Cat 4 6 / 23
Tim Coleman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 33
Artemio Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 33
Roger Ortiz Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 33
Delfino Pastrana Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 33
Enrique Gutierrez Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 4 / 26
Jose Juarez ismale pastrana Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 7 / 26

SLR Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Rigoberto Meza Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 9 / 36
Omar Vega Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 27 / 36
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 33
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 39
Greg Kogut Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 39
James Robbins Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 70 / 39

Eldo Race Series (Apr 16 2019)

Anthony Morrow Men Senior 16-70 PRO/1/2/3 13 / 14

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 5 of 7 (Apr 14 2019)

Enrique Gutierrez Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 8 / 38
Anthony Morrow Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 37
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 37
Ruben Meza Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 37
Christopher Bennett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 37
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 30
Artemio Martinez Men Cat 3/4 30 / 61
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 52
James Stark Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 52
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 52
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 52
Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 27
Kurt Kovacks Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 27
Richard Mendez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 27
Anthony Morrow Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 27
Christopher Bennett Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 27
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 31
Kurt Kovacks Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 31
Jose Juarez ismale pastrana Men Cat 4/5 5 / 33

Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (Apr 7 2019)

Ernest Sanchez Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 2 / 43
Ruben Meza Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 27
James Stark Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 27
Christopher Bennett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 27
James Robbins Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 27
Enrique Gutierrez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 27
James Stark Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 38
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 38
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 38
Michael Murray Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 38
Kurt Kovacks Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 38
Delfino Pastrana Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 38
James Robbins Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 38
Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21
Enrique Gutierrez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 21
Artemio Martinez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 21
Richard Mendez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 21
Christopher Bennett Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 22
Kurt Kovacks Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 22
Jonathan Gutierrez Men Cat 5 26 / 26

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 31 2019)

Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 5 / 23

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Mar 31 2019)

Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 5 / 23

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 30 2019)

Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 2 / 25

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 29 2019)

Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 25

CBR Carson Criterium 4 of 7 (Mar 24 2019)

Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 40
Christopher Bennett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 40
Roger Ortiz Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 40
James Stark Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 40
James Robbins Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 40
Terry Johnes Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 31
Enrique Gutierrez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 31
Greg Kogut Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 31
Enrique Gutierrez Men Cat 3/4 94 / 88
James Stark Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 49
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 49
Roger Ortiz Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 49
James Robbins Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 49
Kurt Kovacks Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 49 / 49
Terry Johnes Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 50 / 49
Enrique Gutierrez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 32
Michael Onkels Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 32
Christopher Bennett Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 32
Anthony Morrow Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 32
Greg Kogut Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 32
Jose Juarez ismale pastrana Men Cat 4 14 / 70
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 35
Kurt Kovacks Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 35
Jonathan Gutierrez Men Cat 5 14 / 42

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Mar 17 2019)

Tim Coleman Men Master 35+ Cat/1/2/3/4 8 / 33

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit (Mar 10 2019)

Woot Roos Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 1 / 38
Ernest Sanchez Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 14 / 38
Enrique Gutierrez Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 22 / 38
Jason Stankaitis Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 31 / 38
Joseph Dagostino Men Masters 40+ Cat 1-234 34 / 48
Christopher Bennett Men Masters 40+ Cat 1-234 44 / 48
Greg Kogut Men Masters 40+ Cat 1-234 95 / 48
James Stark Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 7 / 46
James Robbins Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 8 / 46
Gardner Desroberts Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 10 / 46
Delfino Pastrana Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 23 / 46
Artemio Martinez Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 26 / 46
Terry Johnes Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 37 / 46
Roger Ortiz Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 40 / 46
Jose Ismael pastrana Men Cat 4-5 8 / 51
Jonathan Gutierrez Men Cat 4-5 40 / 51

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 9 2019)

James Stark Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 6 / 40
Gardner Desroberts Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 17 / 40
Delfino Pastrana Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 18 / 40
Artemio Martinez Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 21 / 40
James Robbins Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 22 / 40
Everett Bissonette Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 26 / 40
Terry Johnes Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 32 / 40
Roger Ortiz Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 36 / 40
John Roos Men Masters 40+ Cat 1-234 12 / 35
Joseph Dagostino Men Masters 40+ Cat 1-234 27 / 35
Michael Onkels Men Masters 40+ Cat 1-234 28 / 35
Anthony Morrow Men Masters 40+ Cat 1-234 33 / 35
Greg Kogut Men Masters 40+ Cat 1-234 34 / 35
Woot Roos Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 1 / 30
Jason Stankaitis Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 13 / 30
Enrique Gutierrez Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 22 / 30
Ernest Sanchez Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 24 / 30

2019 RKO#2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 3 2019)

Ernest Sanchez Men Cat 3/4 16 / 31
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 39

Brackett Grand Prix (Mar 3 2019)

James Stark Men Senior Open P/1/2/3 22 / 54
Rigoberto Meza Men Senior Open P/1/2/3 31 / 54
Ruben Meza Men Senior Open P/1/2/3 90 / 54
Ruben Meza Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 31
Enrique Gutierrez Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 31
James Stark Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 31
Artemio Martinez Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 31
Christopher Bennett Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 31
Delfino Pastrana Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 31
James Robbins Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 31
Rigoberto Meza Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 17
Gardner Desroberts Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 17
Roger Ortiz Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 17
Kurt Kovacks Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 17
Jose Juarez ismale pastrana Men Senior Open Cat 4 8 / 32

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Mar 2 2019)

Artemio Martinez Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 5

Pace Bend Weekend - Sunday (Feb 24 2019)

Tim Coleman Men Cat 2 43 / 59

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 3 of 7 (Feb 24 2019)

Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 36 / 34
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 36
James Stark Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 36
James Robbins Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 36
Christopher Bennett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 36
Enrique Gutierrez Men Cat 3/4 95 / 96
James Stark Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 43
James Robbins Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 43
Artemio Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 43
Delfino Pastrana Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 43
Michael Onkels Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 33
Christopher Bennett Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 33
Anthony Morrow Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 33
Enrique Gutierrez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 33
Jose Juarez ismale pastrana Men Cat 4 13 / 70
Jason Stankaitis Men Cat 4 57 / 70
Jose Juarez ismale pastrana Men Cat 4/5 43 / 92

UCLA Road Race (Feb 23 2019)

Heith Masters Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 9

Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2019)

Ernest Sanchez Men Cat 3 38 / 49

Pace Bend Weekend - Saturday (Feb 23 2019)

Tim Coleman Men P/1/2 66 / 73

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 17 2019)

Terry Johnes Men Masters 45+ 32 / 38

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2019)

Terry Johnes Men Masters 45-54 36 / 38

Victorville Crit (Feb 17 2019)

Rigoberto Meza Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 2
James Stark Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 6
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 6

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 16 2019)

Terry Johnes Men Masters 45-54 38 / 45

Victorville Road Race (Feb 16 2019)

Rigoberto Meza Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 2
Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 10
Christopher Bennett Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 10
James Stark Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 8
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 8

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2019)

Terry Johnes Men Masters 45-54 26 / 50

Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 10 2019)

Jose Juarez ismale pastrana Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 15 / 54
Graham Weaver Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 97 / 54
Graham Weaver Men Senior Open Cat 5 75 / 38
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 22
James Stark Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 30
James Robbins Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 30
Artemio Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 30
Delfino Pastrana Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 30
Roger Ortiz Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 30
Terry Johnes Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55 / 30
Enrique Gutierrez Men Senior Open Cat 3 23 / 52
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 41
Christopher Bennett Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 41
Roger Ortiz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 41
James Robbins Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 41
Delfino Pastrana Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 75 / 41
Anthony Morrow Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 77 / 41
Terry Johnes Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 78 / 41
Enrique Gutierrez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 81 / 41
Michael Onkels Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 82 / 41
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 21
Tim Coleman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 21
Greg Kogut Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 21
Jason Stankaitis Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 21
James Stark Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 21
Enrique Gutierrez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 21
Michael Onkels Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 21
Graham Weaver Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 9 / 28

Ontario Dare to Race/Ray (Jan 27 2019)

Benjamin Petzoldt Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 65 / 43
Salvador Cano Men Senior Open Cat 3 60 / 34
Enrique Gutierrez Men Senior Open Cat 3 63 / 34
Roger Ortiz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 36
Christopher Bennett Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 36
Delfino Pastrana Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 36
Terry Johnes Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 36
James Robbins Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 64 / 36
Enrique Gutierrez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 65 / 36
Rigoberto Meza Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 26
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 26
Artemio Martinez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 26
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 26
Jose Juarez ismale pastrana Men Senior Open Cat 4 4 / 23
Roger Ortiz Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 47
James Robbins Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 47
Artemio Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 47
Delfino Pastrana Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 47
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 47
Terry Johnes Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 47
Enrique Gutierrez Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 7 / 29

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 26 2019)

James Stark Men Masters 45+ Open 22 / 56
Greg Kogut Men Masters 45+ Open 35 / 56
Heith Masters Men Senior Open Cat 3 12 / 47
Phillip Husband Men Senior Open Cat 3 34 / 47

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 1 of 7 (Jan 20 2019)

Enrique Gutierrez Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 32 / 59
Phillip Husband Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 50 / 59
Roger Ortiz Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 40
Christopher Bennett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 40
James Robbins Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 40
James Stark Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 40
Enrique Gutierrez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 40
Enrique Gutierrez Men Cat 3/4 7 / 82
James Stark Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 55
James Robbins Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 55
Roger Ortiz Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 55
Enrique Gutierrez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 25
Artemio Martinez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 25
Christopher Bennett Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 25
Todd Struyk Men Cat 4 25 / 55

The USAC Upgrade Points & Resume Builder Criterium Series (Dec 9 2018)

Christopher Bennett Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 37 / 45

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 3 2018)

Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 47

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 4 2017)

Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 40

West Mountain Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

Guy Roundy Men Masters 45-54 Open 6 / 18

Busiest Racers

in last months
Enrique Gutierrez 45
Gardner Desroberts 41
Ruben Meza 40
Christopher Bennett 38
James Stark 38
Artemio Martinez 34
Roger Ortiz 30
James Robbins 29
Terry Johnes 27
Delfino Pastrana 21
Rigoberto Meza 20
Jose Juarez ismale pastrana 19
Ernest Sanchez 18
Anthony Morrow 18
Greg Kogut 18
Joseph Dagostino 17
Kurt Kovacks 13
Benjamin Petzoldt 12
Jonathan Gutierrez 11
Michael Onkels 10
Richard Mendez 9
Jason Stankaitis 8
David Bautista 8
Tim Coleman 7
Luis Pastrana 6
Woot Roos 5
Michael Murray 5
Heith Masters 4
Carl Hidde 3
Sander Vandervelde 3
Phillip Husband 3
Jessica Bonilla 3
Graham Weaver 3
Pedro Ordaz 2
Salvador Cano 2
Todd Struyk 2
Omar Vega 2
Everett Bissonette 2
Ted Rupp 2
Joe Dagostino 2
John Roos 2
Scott Floe 1
Andrew Pello 1
Jose Ismael pastrana 1
Jose Reyes 1
Guy Roundy 1
Steve Landry 1
Chris Daggs 1